BALTICA HZO1* /HZR

05-07.04.2019
Ciekocinko

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

BALTICA HZO1* /HZR
Ciekocinko, 05-07.04.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 08:55:40
2019-04-05 08:50:38
Marta Bednarz VALENTINA
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 19:39:24
2019-04-04 19:39:24
Klaudia Mańska NOWITA
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 19:37:31
2019-04-04 19:37:31
Konrad Mański NOWITA
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 19:36:34
2019-04-04 19:36:34
Konrad Mański MADDOX
  • 2x R2/LL 70cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 13:42:12
2019-04-03 21:21:58
Valeriia Chebotar RAPSODIA
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 12:07:42
2019-04-02 23:02:58
Adam Nicpoń ZERO Z
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 12:07:45
2019-04-02 22:56:12
Martyna Pietroń LANTANI
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 12:07:49
2019-04-02 22:54:07
Martyna Pietroń SINA WH
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 20:22:58
2019-04-02 22:40:25
Martyna Pietroń LAVALETTE
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 12:07:56
2019-04-02 21:19:24
Paulina Kiempa TEDDINGTON
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 12:08:00
2019-04-02 20:53:45
Daniel Wróblewski ASHLEY S
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 13:01:15
2019-04-02 11:44:45
Weronika Czarnecka AL PACINO J
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 13:01:21
2019-04-02 11:43:46
Weronika Czarnecka DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 22:13:14
2019-04-01 22:10:49
Tomasz Miśkiewicz CASTELLANO
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 22:13:17
2019-04-01 22:07:40
Tomasz Miśkiewicz LORDANZ
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 22:13:26
2019-04-01 22:02:50
Tomasz Miśkiewicz ALLURE DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:58:20
2019-04-01 21:58:02
Tomasz Miśkiewicz LAVERINO
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:58:15
2019-04-01 21:57:09
Tomasz Miśkiewicz DON VITO
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:06:00
2019-04-01 21:04:00
Beniamin Tomaszewski KALILA J
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:06:05
2019-04-01 21:03:02
Beniamin Tomaszewski GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:06:16
2019-04-01 21:02:18
Beniamin Tomaszewski FRANKE
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:06:30
2019-04-01 21:01:17
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 21:06:33
2019-04-01 20:59:55
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 12:30:52
2019-04-01 12:30:52
Krzysztof Rachwalski CASTOR
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 12:23:37
2019-04-01 11:44:10
Sandra Irmer KASINIA
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 12:31:24
2019-04-01 11:41:44
Sandra Irmer ALL MY HEART
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 11:38:57
2019-04-01 09:10:08
Martyna Ciegert BISZKOPT
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 08:24:32
2019-04-01 01:21:53
Adam Nicpoń ZORA
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 08:24:37
2019-04-01 01:20:08
Adam Nicpoń CYCERA
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 08:24:40
2019-04-01 01:17:56
Adam Nicpoń COUNTER
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 3/DR 140cm/DUŻA RUNDA dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 08:24:43
2019-04-01 01:16:26
Adam Nicpoń ROSI
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R19/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-31 20:10:38
2019-03-31 11:11:37
Marcelina Detmer AJAX
  • 2x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 00:13:41
2019-03-31 00:15:23
Milena Sikorska FOTIK
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-30 20:41:09
2019-03-30 20:05:43
Tomasz Miśkiewicz CLIPPER
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R19/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 13:42:17
2019-03-29 23:09:50
Klaudia Koss ELITA
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 23:10:05
2019-03-29 23:09:22
Zofia Specjalska BIEDRONKA
  • 1x R2/LL 70cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R8/LL 70cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R15/LL 70cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R16/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 23:10:10
2019-03-29 23:08:24
Wiesław Jędrzejewski CHAZAR
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R16/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 23:10:14
2019-03-29 23:07:25
Marta Bednarz RUSŁAN
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 18:37:29
2019-03-29 18:15:02
Mariusz Kąkol SAVOY 51
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 3/DR 140cm/DUŻA RUNDA dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/DR 140cm/DUŻA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/ŚR 135cm/FINAŁ śREDNIEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-29 18:37:32
2019-03-29 18:14:23
Mariusz Kąkol ASHFORD 4
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-28 23:12:45
2019-03-28 20:43:07
Anna Piwońska INVORIO
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-28 23:12:49
2019-03-28 20:39:25
Anna Piwońska FAVORITA
  • 2x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-27 20:40:35
2019-03-27 19:55:48
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-31 20:10:48
2019-03-27 16:51:59
Dominika Januszewska HENDIA
  • 2x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-30 20:41:16
2019-03-26 21:38:14
Wiktoria Went LOMBARD
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R11/L 100cm/licencyjny
  • 2x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 21:45:30
2019-03-26 20:09:55
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 2x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 2x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 19:54:55
2019-03-26 13:41:58
Zuzanna Niziołek CONAN I
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 09:45:25
2019-03-24 13:33:36
Agnieszka Racka CHALLENGER
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/ŚR 135cm/FINAŁ śREDNIEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 09:45:28
2019-03-24 11:42:16
Martyna Dubieniecka DRZEWIEC
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R16/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 14:24:05
2019-03-23 15:01:54
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 09:45:34
2019-03-22 10:37:51
Aleksandra Kozłowska NABAB
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 09:45:37
2019-03-22 10:33:49
Aleksandra Kozłowska GRAFFA
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/ŚR 135cm/FINAŁ śREDNIEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 09:45:41
2019-03-22 09:33:00
Łukasz Częścik JADE VAN D'HEMELSE BREEDTE
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R19/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 20:16:04
2019-03-21 20:14:17
Anna Górska COLLARIO
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 08:01:35
2019-03-21 12:20:10
Łukasz Częścik SIR CONUS ZW
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R19/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 08:02:13
2019-03-20 22:44:50
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/ŚR 135cm/FINAŁ śREDNIEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-22 08:02:34
2019-03-20 22:43:21
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/ŚR 135cm/FINAŁ śREDNIEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 22:46:57
2019-03-20 19:27:38
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:39:29
2019-03-18 04:06:22
Artiem Tsapin CORLEONE
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 2/ŚR 130cm/ŚREDNIA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:39:32
2019-03-14 11:36:42
Kamila Szataj HOKUS
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:39:34
2019-03-14 11:31:57
Agnieszka Piasecka LA CROSS
  • 1x R3/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R4/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R17/L 100cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R18/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 22:57:18
2019-03-11 22:55:37
Justyna Kopko BILLY ROUBLE
  • 1x R5/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R13/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R19/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 22:57:21
2019-03-11 22:54:11
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x 1/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły art.:238.2.1
  • 1x 4/MR 120cm/MAŁA RUNDA zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/MR 125cm/FINAŁ MAŁEJ RUNDY dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (JM.)
O045760
2. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
3. Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O039773
4. Ciegert Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O040922
5. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
6. Częścik Łukasz KS Poster Piaseczno
S
O004937
7. Detmer Marcelina Toruński LKJ
2000 (MJ.)
O039669
8. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
9. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
10. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2000 (MJ.)
O018498
11. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O028063
12. Januszewska Dominika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040928
13. Jędrzejewski Wiesław JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
S
O034020
14. Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O015007
15. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018 (Mł.)
O044754
16. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
17. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
18. Koss Klaudia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
S
O026684
19. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
20. Mańska Klaudia JKS EWRO
2003 (J.)
O046717
21. Mański Konrad Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2005 (JM.)
O049272
22. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
23. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
24. Nicpoń Adam Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
25. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
26. Piasecka Agnieszka Łebski Klub Jeździecki z siedzibą w Nowęcinie
2000 (MJ.)
O030764
27. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki KJ
S
O012067
28. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
29. Rachwalski Krzysztof JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O052927
30. Racka Agnieszka Skj
S
O001012
31. Sikorska Milena KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O034626
32. Specjalska Zofia JKS Senny Nowęcin
2003 (J.)
brak
33. Szataj Kamila Łebski Klub Jeździecki z siedzibą w Nowęcinie
1998 (MJ.)
O028623
34. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
35. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
36. Tsapin Artiem bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
37. Went Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O030763
38. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (MJ.)
O025505
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

AJAX WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Aneksja / Kerman
O: Marek Detmer
B: Lucjan Kosnowicz
K010081 POL007640066606
2.

65

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Olivier
M: Agnew
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
K025201
3.

18

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador /
M: Argenta / Lambado
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Lusina
K024450 616009640065212
4.

21

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Silvio 2
M: Reine De Riverland / Le Tot De Semilly
O: Piotr Wutkowski
B: S.C.E.A Riverland
K024777 Brak
5.

20

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
6.

43

ASHFORD 4 OLD POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Petite Croix / Coupon
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K018359 DE433331414204 103CW88
7.

69

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Daniel Wróblewski
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
8.

44

BIEDRONKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Grikos
M: Belle Femme
O: Jarosław Grzenkowicz
B: Dorota Włodarska
K022879 POL007530155705
9.

22

BILLY ROUBLE AES GBR 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Hhh
M: Nn
O: Justyna
B: Wielka Brytania
K027089 9373474747
10.

54

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
O: Mariusz Ciegert
B: -
K021809
11.

23

BONO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka
O: Justyna Kopko
B: Justyna Kopko
K015755 616499920001020009
12.

28

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara/. F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 DE418184084910
13.

62

CASTELLANO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/180 F: Cachas
M: Po Colman
O: A .Kener
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
14.

56

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concerto / Contender
M: Keley / Leonid
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Frank Bensemer
K011970 DE421000273906
15.

31

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint cassiloc
M: Lady
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Legalne Kele Anita
K022322 348001122420110
16.

45

CHAZAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: COLOX CUP
M: Charyzma
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: -
K024633
17.

47

CLIPPER Holsztyńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Connor
M: Bella Rose
O: Martyna Górska
B: Roma Kosicka
K026417
18.

37

CONAN I SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: CALIRO
M: CASANDRA
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Szymański
K023083
19.

24

CORLEONE HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Winona I / For Pleasure
O: Aleksander Tsapin
B:
K018371 DE421000138610
20.

52

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA
O: ADAM NICPON
B: MAŁGORZATA SIERGIEJ
K023540 DE 421000693111
21.

51

CYCERA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: cador
M: laviva
O: kj barłomino
B: Horst Schlusselburg
K023449 brak
22.

33

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: De Kooning
M: Fackeja
O: Małgorzata Kaszubowska
B: Helmut Osterkamp
K024258
23.

60

DON VITO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vitalis / Imequyl
M: Dalia Z / Duch Capitol
O: D. Miśkiewicz
B: D. Miśkiewicz
K023883 616009530092613
24.

27

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/. F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
25.

32

DRZEWIEC Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
O: Marcin Dubieniecki
B: Marek Romanowski
K016398
26.

66

DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio
M: Definicja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
K025200
27.

14

ELITA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Libretto
M: Edukacja
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K022385
28.

29

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
29.

19

F-CLARISSA Holsztyńska POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki
M: Zabou I
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Niemcy
K025344
30.

41

FAVORITA AES POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Farezzo B
M: Femme Fatale
O: Anna Piwonska
B: Anna Piwonska
K027172
31.

49

FOTIK KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Opan/Peter Pan
M: Zara/Corland
O: Milena Sikorska
B: B J. BRANDSMA
K020712
32.

59

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Campbell VDL
M: Mirda
O:
B: Holandia
K024563
33.

58

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K024572 616007520050612
34.

35

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
35.

13

HENDIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hano I
O: Wojciech Januszewski
B: SK Nowielice
K025167 616009640053911
36.

25

HOKUS SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Argon ex Arden
M: Hossa
O: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
K009484 009530040705
37.

39

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K016581
38.

40

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwońska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
39.

36

JADE VAN D'HEMELSE BREEDTE BWP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/176 F: Nabab de reve
M: Calief van de Potshoeve
O: Łukasz Częścik
B: Van den Branden
K027101
40.

57

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
K021672 616009520054311
41.

55

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cassini Kama /
M: Kanasta / Czandor
O: Krzysztof Walicki
B: Krzysztof Walicki
K024449 616009640067912
42.

26

LA CROSS M POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Argon ex Arden
M: La Certa
O: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
K019514
43.

16

LANTANI SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/170 F: hellanis
M: luisa 14
O: kj barłomino
B: lademann zbigniew
K027327 brak
44.

67

LAVALETTE HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lavall
M: Corrado
O: Kramer
B: Niemcy
K027219
45.

61

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
O: Anna Piwońska
B:
K025962 DE418185042513
46.

38

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
O: Anton Huber Prodatecc
B: Bogna Hupa
K017944 POL007660980406
47.

12

LOMBARD Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Argon Ex Arden
M: Loteria
O: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
K021500
48.

63

LORDANZ OLD. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos
M: Gundi/Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 Brak
49.

74

MADDOX Deutsches Reitpony GER 2006 Wałach kara F: Maestro
M: Vorbuch 2
O: Anna Mańska
B: Candy Fieroh
K026523
50.

34

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
K024599 616009600175011
51.

75

NOWITA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Alfaro
M: Nadzieja
O: Anna Mańska
B: Spisak Lesław
K024990
52.

72

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Dżahil /
M: Rani /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Ewa Husarska
K020634
53.

53

ROSI HANN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: dressage royal
M: anuschka
O: kj barłomino
B: Heinrich Tibke
K023448 DE 431316758812
54.

42

SAVOY 51 HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Loni / Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K021068 DE431311306205 103KJ80
55.

15

SINA WH TRAK POL 2013 Klacz kara/166 F: all inclusive
M: syntje wh
O: kj barłomino
B: niemcy
K023450 brak
56.

30

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Conus B
M: Safi
O: Prodatecc Anton Huber
B: Wojciech Zdebel
K020615 616009540005411
57.

68

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: CASSILIO
M: TERA QUICK
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Artur Mańczak
K022228 616009530152912
58.

76

VALENTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Califax
M: Verna
O: -
B: -
brak
59.

17

ZERO Z Zangershaide BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: zirocco blue VDL
M: cakilly V Z
O: adam nicpoń
B: veltmans j.th
K023212 brak
60.

50

ZORA OLD POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: zacharov
M: angie
O: kj barłomino
B: brak
K023451 brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
250
450
250
400
50
300
200
100
350
SUM:
2350.00
Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
SUM:
90.00
Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
150
SUM:
150.00
Częścik Łukasz KS Poster Piaseczno
150
SUM:
150.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
30
SUM:
30.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
150
50
200
SUM:
400.00
Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
50
SUM:
50.00
Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Kąkol Mariusz KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
900
150
50
SUM:
1100.00
Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
50
SUM:
50.00
Koss Klaudia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
250
550
350
SUM:
1150.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
250
250
SUM:
600.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
100
50
30
50
150
125
250
300
550
SUM:
1655.00
Nicpoń Adam Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
180
150
100
125
150
750
1100
1100
250
2200
120
SUM:
6225.00
Pietroń Martyna Sopocki KJ
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
150
100
60
100
60
SUM:
470.00
Racka Agnieszka Skj
75
75
80
SUM:
230.00
Sikorska Milena KJ Pegaz Reda
60
SUM:
60.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
50
150
550
60
SUM:
1010.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
120
50
100
450
250
250
150
300
300
200
250
50
70
SUM:
2540.00
Tsapin Artiem bpk
200
100
150
SUM:
450.00
Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-07
4
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-04-05
1
250
2019-04-05
2
450
2019-04-06
1
250
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
1
400
CARDHU (28)
2019-04-05
8
50
2019-04-05
3
300
2019-04-06
2
200
2019-04-06
6
100
2019-04-07
2
350
Chebotar Valeriia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-04-05
3
90
2019-04-05
11
Ciegert Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
11
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-04-05
16
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-05
1
150
2019-04-05
12
Częścik Łukasz
KS Poster Piaseczno
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-05
20
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
1
150
2019-04-05
21
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-07
8
Detmer Marcelina
Toruński LKJ
AJAX (48)
2019-04-05
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
7
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
3
30
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
HURYSSA (39)
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-05
5
150
2019-04-06
7
50
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
5
200
CHAZAR (45)
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-07
6
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-06
8
50
2019-04-07
9
Irmer Sandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2019-04-05
6
50
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
10
KASINIA (55)
2019-04-05
3
150
2019-04-05
5
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-07
4
Januszewska Dominika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HENDIA (13)
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
15
2019-04-07
Jędrzejewski Wiesław
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
CHAZAR (45)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
Kąkol Mariusz
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-05
2
900
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
6
150
2019-04-05
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-06
8
50
2019-04-07
12
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
7
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-05
19
MADDOX (74)
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-06
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2019-04-05
17
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
3
50
BONO (23)
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-06
13
2019-04-07
Koss Klaudia
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
ELITA (14)
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
1
100
2019-04-06
2
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NABAB (34)
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
3
250
2019-04-06
6
GRAFFA (35)
2019-04-05
1
550
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
3
350
Mańska Klaudia
JKS EWRO
NOWITA (75)
2019-04-05
9
Mański Konrad
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
MADDOX (74)
2019-04-05
2019-04-05
NOWITA (75)
2019-04-05
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-04-05
5
30
2019-04-05
16
2019-04-06
4
30
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CLIPPER (47)
2019-04-05
4
100
2019-04-05
2
250
2019-04-06
2
250
2019-04-07
6
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-04-05
6
50
2019-04-06
10
2019-04-07
5
100
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-06
6
50
2019-04-07
10
2019-04-05
6
30
2019-04-05
5
50
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-06
3
150
2019-04-07
5
LORDANZ (63)
2019-04-05
4
125
2019-04-05
4
250
2019-04-06
3
300
2019-04-07
2
550
Nicpoń Adam
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
ZERO Z (17)
2019-04-07
9
ZORA (50)
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-05
10
2019-04-06
2
180
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-07
5
CYCERA (51)
2019-04-05
3
150
2019-04-05
6
100
2019-04-06
4
125
2019-04-06
5
150
2019-04-07
1
750
COUNTER (52)
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-05
1
1100
2019-04-06
1
1100
2019-04-06
4
250
2019-04-07
1
2200
ROSI (53)
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-06
3
120
2019-04-06
11
2019-04-07
7
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CONAN I (37)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
10
Piasecka Agnieszka
Łebski Klub Jeździecki z siedzibą w Nowęcinie
2019-04-05
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
6
2019-04-07
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki KJ
SINA WH (15)
2019-04-05
13
2019-04-05
11
LANTANI (16)
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-05
17
2019-04-05
22
2019-04-05
3
150
2019-04-06
8
2019-04-06
4
100
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (40)
2019-04-05
14
2019-04-06
1
150
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
2
100
2019-04-05
4
60
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
2019-04-06
2
100
2019-04-07
2
60
Rachwalski Krzysztof
JKS Elcon Szczecin
CASTOR (56)
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
12
2019-04-06
3
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-07
8
Racka Agnieszka
Skj
2019-04-05
5
75
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-06
5
75
2019-04-06
2019-04-07
6
80
Sikorska Milena
KJ Pegaz Reda
FOTIK (49)
2019-04-05
18
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
4
60
2019-04-07
6
Specjalska Zofia
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2019-04-05
1
2019-04-05
8
2019-04-06
1
2019-04-06
4
2019-04-07
1
Szataj Kamila
Łebski Klub Jeździecki z siedzibą w Nowęcinie
HOKUS (25)
2019-04-05
11
2019-04-05
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
9
2019-04-06
5
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (29)
2019-04-05
2
200
2019-04-05
8
50
2019-04-06
3
150
2019-04-06
1
550
2019-04-07
8
60
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-06
11
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2019-04-05
2
120
2019-04-05
15
2019-04-06
3
50
2019-04-06
5
2019-04-07
4
2019-04-05
7
100
2019-04-06
2
450
2019-04-07
4
250
2019-04-05
7
2019-04-05
6
2019-04-06
1
250
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-07
2
150
2019-04-05
18
2019-04-05
1
300
2019-04-06
7
2019-04-06
1
300
2019-04-07
1
200
FRANKE (59)
2019-04-05
1
250
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-06
9
2019-04-06
5
50
2019-04-07
3
70
Tsapin Artiem
bpk
2019-04-05
9
2019-04-05
2
200
2019-04-06
14
2019-04-06
7
100
2019-04-07
4
150
Went Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LOMBARD (12)
2019-04-05
4
2019-04-05
19
2019-04-06
2
2019-04-07
5
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2019-04-05
7
50
2019-04-06
12
2019-04-07
7
60

Number of Riders: 38

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 19 480.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl