Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2018
Ciekocinko, 15.05-20.05.2018

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9. Abaimov Artem RUS
1988
10147338
10. Agaciak Karolina POL
1984
10171209
11. Alam Evren TUR
1982
10018641
12. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
1982
10000564
13. Andersen Lars Bak DEN
1979
10001970
14. Andreassen Annette Heum NOR
1997
10092644
15. Andrzejewska Wiktoria POL
2002
10172766
16. Argus Paul-Richard EST
1983
10013003
17. Baehr Maria POL
2002
10119021
18. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
1971
10000471
19. Belevtseva Ekaterina RUS
2000
10143428
20. Betkowski Marcin POL
1988
10017404
21. Biedka Gabriela POL
1993
10081841
22. Biegalska Iga POL
2006
10171305
23. Biernacka Patrycja POL
1992
10171697
24. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001
10152522
25. Bobik Jan POL
1993
10064709
26. Bogalecka Julia POL
1998
10110184
27. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001
10104006
28. Bonder Maureen NED
1989
10060196
29. Brüggen Justus GER
1998
10174254
30. Burnett Genene RSA
1984
10104181
31. Burstein Uri ISR
1978
10024618
32. Carlsson Hanna SWE
1995
10117315
33. Cederberg Nina FIN
1992
10059170
34. Celska Olga POL
1999
10147305
35. Charadnik Vitali BLR
1996
10098245
36. Chelchowska Helena POL
1998
10135918
37. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003
10150261
38. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
1978
10039035
39. Chrzanowski Karol POL
2003
10173786
40. Cimolai Carla ITA
1991
10018602
41. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
1981
10021325
42. Corell Sandra NOR
1992
10103583
43. Czarnecki Dawid POL
1988
10027054
44. Czernik Natalia POL
1988
10037441
45. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
1992
10134386
46. Dabrowska Marta POL
1979
10143077
47. Dato' Mahamad Fathil Qabil Ambak MAS
1980
10024016
48. Demchenko Yelyzaveta UKR
2000
10130760
49. Derlatka Kamila POL
1997
10134359
50. Distefano Giorgia GBR
1996
10107646
51. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003
10147413
52. Dziuba Anna POL
2006
10172785
53. Ewen Marcel LUX
1982
10002119
54. Falk Andrea SWE
1998
10090381
55. Falk Emma SWE
1996
10096045
56. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
1992
10044919
57. Flisiak Jacek POL
1968
10140462
58. Gambarov Agasamad AZE
1991
10081846
59. Garfield-Bennett Victoria GBR
1999
10142238
60. Gaudiano Emanuele ITA
1986
10005736
61. Glowacka Wiktoria POL
2001
10109084
62. Gowin Zuzanna POL
1995
10038047
63. Grabowska Oliwia POL
1988
10173798
64. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998
10054429
65. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
1991
10113493
66. Grzywacz Jacek POL
1974
10110743
67. Gutkauskas Benas LTU
1987
10012002
68. Haastrup Rikke DEN
1983
10006875
69. Hahn Diana GER
1998
10160353
70. Hallion Mark GBR
1963
10065309
71. Hartman Slawomir POL
1974
10040776
72. Hartmann Margrethe NOR
1990
10024532
73. Hellström Jacob SWE
1977
10056071
74. Hendrys Maja POL
2003
10159848
75. Hestkowska Dominika POL
1983
10125729
76. Hestkowski Robert POL
1968
10110638
77. Ingr? Edoardo ITA
1995
10091304
78. Iurchenko Dariia UKR
1992
10094853
79. Jablonska Julia POL
2005
10165567
80. Jackiewicz - Wojcik Katarzyna POL
1987
10033766
81. Jankowska Joanna POL
1997
10167951
82. Jaworska Monika POL
1990
10171873
83. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
1977
10002083
84. Kapel Sebastien NED
1978
10000831
85. Karska Joanna POL
1988
10155802
86. Kasner Matylda POL
2001
10147432
87. Kazmierczak Lukasz POL
1980
10007294
88. Kazmierczak Michal POL
1985
10034342
89. Kedzierska Julia POL
2003
10170917
90. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
1987
10019199
91. Kieljan Maczka Katarzyna POL
1985
10151986
92. Kiempa Mateusz POL
1991
10063864
93. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003
10117343
94. Kierznowski Hubert POL
1973
10001618
95. Klein Olaf POL
1999
10098000
96. Kluczek Wojciech POL
1984
10153630
97. Klus Marek CZE
1984
10098807
98. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
1975
10001776
99. Konieczna Roza POL
2004
10171640
100. Kostek Laura POL
2000
10174852
101. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
1990
10047074
102. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
1992
10105027
103. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
1991
10043971
104. Koziarowska Natalia POL
1992
10040174
105. Kozina Maria POL
2000
10147304
106. Kramer Borys POL
1989
10039445
107. Krasnowska Magdalena POL
1992
10145756
108. Kremer Dan ISR
1983
10040156
109. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
1987
10028649
110. Kubiak Dawid POL
1987
10017401
111. Kubiak Michal POL
1989
10064544
112. Kuliszewska Zofia POL
1999
10170815
113. Kuzma Nadia POL
2004
10152946
114. Lach Agata POL
1996
10109982
115. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001
10096875
116. Lewicki Marek POL
1974
10002146
117. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
1975
10011038
118. Lüneburg Jule GER
1986
10041968
119. Lüneburg Nisse GER
1988
10017156
120. Lüneburg Rasmus GER
1982
10002597
121. Luty Dominika POL
1988
10118664
122. Lyskovka Valerij BLR
1976
10054191
123. Maczka Maciej POL
1977
10151976
124. Majka Lucja POL
1981
10067410
125. Mäkelä Rosa FIN
1998
10112077
126. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003
10148004
127. Malinowska Paulina POL
1990
10034036
128. Malinska Oliwia POL
1999
10171641
129. Martinson Maarja EST
1990
10106393
130. Meier Kerstin GER
1960
10163734
131. Mercer Stephen AUS
1976
10157782
132. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
1992
10077586
133. Morgenroth Lea GER
2000
10101151
134. Morna Madis EST
1991
10062276
135. Morsztyn Piotr POL
1972
10011418
136. Mszyca Marta POL
1997
10114639
137. Muraczewski Jacek POL
1984
10107118
138. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
1989
10040081
139. Nicpon Adam POL
1977
10033929
140. Nowacki Michal POL
1991
10141965
141. Ojczenasz Angelika POL
1973
10037751
142. Okla Krzysztof POL
1994
10037323
143. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
1989
10092431
144. Orschel Cassandra POL
1992
10016924
145. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
1996
10065898
146. Ostrowska Iga POL
1997
10074828
147. Ostrowska Julia POL
1998
10085707
148. Ozols Dainis LAT
1972
10007526
149. Padalak Hanna POL
2003
10171374
150. Pakula Marcin POL
1978
10028422
151. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000
10112161
152. Paulsen Emely Karoline NOR
1990
10025912
153. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998
10104076
154. Pawlowski Konrad POL
1994
10078107
155. Petraitis Matas LTU
1993
10035569
156. Petrovas Andrius LTU
1972
10011105
157. Piksa Lukasz POL
1987
10129296
158. Platos Jaroslaw POL
1962
10033765
159. Podgorna Angeliki POL
1980
10028425
160. Podgórny Jakub POL
1980
10019284
161. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006
10165058
162. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
1987
10025825
163. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
1968
10001507
164. Rägo Helene Marie EST
1999
10096984
165. Rahimov Jamal AZE
1987
10006429
166. Ratnasingham Neelan Jonathan MAS
1988
10084863
167. Ratnasingham Sharmini Christina MAS
1985
10080951
168. Retka Krzysztof POL
1993
10043608
169. Rezmer Wiktoria POL
1996
10140913
170. Rotenberg Boris RUS
1957
10094167
171. Rotenberg Karina RUS
1978
10075233
172. Ryan Eoin IRL
1987
10024455
173. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
1993
10108222
174. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004
10140175
175. Schmitz Uwe GER
1958
10054790
176. Schou Andreas DEN
1986
10000705
177. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
1971
10055652
178. Shchekoturova Sofia RUS
2002
10120076
179. Shchekoturova Veronika RUS
2002
10120075
180. Simakhodskaya Maria RUS
2000
10080585
181. Sipiläinen Meeri FIN
1991
10029520
182. Skiba Dawid POL
1986
10009140
183. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
1978
10006866
184. Sorokina Olga KGZ
1981
10055654
185. Stanislawiak Maria POL
2001
10108820
186. Steinberga Santa LAT
1993
10071029
187. Stoker Emma GBR
1992
10032050
188. Strauss Emily GER
2000
10145326
189. Stryjkowska Agata POL
1994
10084777
190. Suska Juliana POL
2003
10138415
191. Szala Wiktor POL
1997
10113179
192. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
1988
10032902
193. Szelag Roza POL
2004
10170226
194. Szmytkowski Piotr POL
1977
10119995
195. Szponarska Nicole POL
2002
10154921
196. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
1999
10133503
197. Talbot Ben GBR
1986
10045465
198. Talvio Eveliina FIN
1998
10084613
199. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata POL
2001
10172752
200. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna POL
2004
10172751
201. Timgren Jessica FIN
1989
10015770
202. Tomaszewska Paulina POL
1984
10147606
203. Tomaszewski Beniamin POL
1987
10074127
204. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
1995
10155372
205. Tronina Paula POL
2000
10171504
206. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
1983
10082145
207. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004
10152240
208. Tyszko Mateusz POL
1990
10037537
209. Urbanska Malwina POL
1993
10041168
210. Uytendaal Pascal NED
1966
10002470
211. Valadas Coelho Ricardo POR
1996
10109032
212. Van Den Brink Nadieh NED
1999
10119149
213. Van Gelderen Boy-Adrian BEL
1996
10045910
214. Van Straaten Isabelle NED
1993
10032874
215. Vinckier Izabela POL
1985
10039743
216. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001
10115086
217. Waclawik Marek POL
1989
10073039
218. Walker Brian CAN
1983
10000876
219. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
1982
10034437
220. Wechta Maksymilian POL
1993
10047911
221. West Jannike SWE
1984
10008720
222. Whitehouse Lance GBR
1987
10006827
223. Wickström Bozic Nathalie SWE
1998
10121037
224. Wikalinska Ewa POL
2002
10140432
225. Wiktor Paul GER
1991
10092907
226. Wilczewski Robert POL
1988
10021336
227. Wilhelmsson Ida SWE
1994
10088739
228. Wilska Weronika POL
1994
10025824
229. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
1977
10047071
230. Wroblewski Daniel POL
2000
10140126
231. Yaniv Elad ISR
1978
10011422
232. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia RUS
2002
10156009
233. Yusupov Eduard RUS
1988
10031862
234. Zagor Jacek POL
1978
10000414
235. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
1981
10040868
236. Zawada Julia POL
1986
10021326
237. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006
10148100
238. Zdanowska Joanna POL
1981
10171468
239. Ziebicki Michal POL
1987
10013394
240. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002
10160523
241. Zimnowodzka Natalia POL
1996
10171738
242. Zuk Zuzanna POL
2000
10145804
243. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002
10138421
244. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
1997
10109388
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

692

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

687

F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

693

F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

688

F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

689

F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

690

F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

541

F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

691

F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

686

F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

519

3Q QALISYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STEDINGER
M: FIORE/FÜRSTENREICH
O: Ambak, Qabil
B: Heilshorn, Günther
105AA04
11.

643

A'LUMINAR MF HOLST POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rafal KOWALSKI
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
106BT15
12.

601

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
13.

334

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
14.

396

AFTER MIDNIGHT PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw PLATOS
B: Alicja Hadrys
106BU31
15.

261

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
105QV08
16.

236

AKONIT S HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI
M: WINNIPEG/WERTHER
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: SCHAREINA, ANGELIKA (GER)
104WC58
17.

513

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDER (HOLST)
M: AUSTRIA (WLKP)/ASTER (WLKP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
18.

222

AKVELINS LAT 2010 Gelding Bay F: OL10 AVELLYNUS
M: KOKLE LS/HN262 KOLIBRI
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B:
105FF84
19.

329

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
20.

343

ALEXANDER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: COLLINI
M: KONTESSA/KOLIBRI
O: YUSUPOV, Eduard
B:
104AJ33
21.

506

ALICANTE DSP GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: ACORATH
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: Marcel EWEN, Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Johann & Manfred Heinz
105GE86
22.

549

ALINA 440 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: ULINA XIII/CASSINI I
O: Stall Moorhof
B: MOHR MAIKE, HASELAU (GER)
103XR47
23.

382

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
24.

341

ALVARO DU GUE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: IMAGE DES CHENES/VERDI
O: SARL JEANDEL EQUITATION
B: S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES (FRA)
104WF77
25.

10

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
26.

428

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
27.

3

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
28.

379

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner
B: Patricia Mc Kinney
105RJ82
29.

29

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
105LV17
30.

225

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
31.

12

APOLLO MYLORD FWB FIN 2013 Male Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: ELEKTRA F/
O: Apollo Holding Oy
B:
106AE49
32.

301

ARAFAT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta Szydlowska
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105RV21
33.

333

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
34.

418

ARCADO L HANN GER 2004 Male Chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: CINEMA/CHASSEUR I
O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
B: ZG LEHMKUHL, HARTMUT U.BÄRBEL (GER)
103NY38
35.

467

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
36.

16

ARGENTINA Z PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Krzysztof Zielinski
105QQ06
37.

462

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
38.

208

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
39.

410

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
40.

403

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
41.

217

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
42.

227

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
43.

175

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: PASADENIA (OLD)/SADENIO (OLD)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
44.

223

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
45.

8

ASTIL L HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105XH67
46.

344

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
47.

153

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
48.

152

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
49.

552

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
50.

607

BAILEY'S KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: RJT Sp. z o.o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr.Van Wieringenstraat
106CC57
51.

246

BAKKARA MNM GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: S-KLEOPATRA/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ13
52.

38

BALZANE DU MAZES SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: OSTRALE DU MAZES/NIDOR PLATIERE
O: Bob YOUNG OBE
B: G.A.E.C Du Mazes
105VJ93
53.

91

BANDERAS B KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: EMPIRE
M: VIVADA/INDORADO
O: Maarja MARTINSON
B: H. Brals
104BJ58
54.

214

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
55.

351

BAZENTO AES GBR 2010 Stallion Bay F: ARGENTO
M: UNIC QUEEN/QUINCY Z
O: MRS F WHITEHOUSE
B: SARAH LYNCH
105BB99
56.

56

BE CLEAR SR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Klein
B: ZG Sleutels/Holandia
105MV01
57.

317

BE COOL KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VANOVERBEEK
M: VALENCIA VAN DE WOLFSAKKER/U2 VAN DE MESPEL
O: Van Gelderen Boy-Adriaan
B: J. VAN RIJSWIJK, BOSKOOP (NED)
103II98
58.

416

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
59.

325

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
60.

173

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
61.

666

BELLISIMA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105QZ54
62.

195

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: Genene BURNETT
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
103XH58
63.

118

BENSHOUF OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Other F: LORD PEZI
M: COMTESA K/COULEUR-RUBIN
O: Sultan Alasmi &Leonie Erkelens
B: Johann Kuepers
104XG24
64.

438

BERG PZHK 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VO02
65.

169

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
66.

255

BERNESTINA DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO 2
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
67.

385

BIANTE C KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNISTAR
M: MIDANTE/HERANNUS
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Cornelissen
105XS99
68.

279

BOCCA WESTF GER 2012 Mare Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: POESIE/PHANTOM
O: Shelby Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Rohmann
105SL08
69.

525

BONGO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME (XX)
M: BOGOTA (WLKP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104GV97
70.

411

BONIEK PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
105ME09
71.

320

BORMAN HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
72.

479

BRANDON KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: VERDI
M: VALONA/DICK Z
O: Emma Bennett
B:
105GZ51
73.

336

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
74.

120

C ISSY BEE Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CYBER V BERKENBROECK
M: APPLE BEE/CAESAR VAN DE HELLE
O: MRS ANGELA DAWES
B: MATTHEUS GERT
104RC50
75.

660

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106CG69
76.

561

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
77.

184

CAESAR ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Other F: CASH
M: ATHENA/AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
O: Paul Argus
B:
104UY36
78.

658

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jakub JABLONSKI
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
79.

323

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
80.

371

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
81.

522

CALIBAN H SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CATHAGENO
M: OPHELIA/ELMSHORN
O: HelMo Stables AB
B: Katarina Lindholm
105NZ60
82.

486

CALICOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: JASMINA I/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Wojciech Kasperski & Jakub Krzyzosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
105ER03
83.

587

CALL ME KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: REMEMBER ME/HEARTBREAKER
O: H FLORIJN, Jurre van Bommel Sporthorses
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104AM38
84.

663

CALL ME SOX HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CATOKI
M: TANGENDE/CORRADO I
O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold.GmbH
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104BO12
85.

303

CALLIHALL HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen/ Niemcy
105QT19
86.

421

CALOLA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: LOLA II/LANCER III
O: Springstal Carino & S.K. Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104SJ01
87.

490

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
88.

339

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
89.

186

CALYDOR WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARLO GRANDE
M: PANJA/POET
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105GY39
90.

84

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
105UX70
91.

588

CAMERLANE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO HLP
M: TAMERLANE BP ZB1/CLEARWAY HLP
O: Ilze Pliksa
B:
105IA70
92.

326

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
93.

473

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
94.

337

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
95.

487

CANNAVARO B Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: BELUSIENA/TAMPA
O: Veronika SHCHEKOTUROVA
B:
105WC30
96.

48

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
97.

289

CANTUNARO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: CRACKLYN ROSE/CASSIUS CLAY
O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestüt Glanetal
105OG70
98.

456

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
99.

364

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
100.

610

CARABINIER S PZHK POL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Miriam LAZARCZYK
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106BW68
101.

179

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
105LY55
102.

384

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
103.

141

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
104.

593

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
105.

294

CARELESS WHISPER HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Olga SWIATKOWSKA
B: Heinz-Dieter Poort
106BP62
106.

540

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pure Sand Sylwia Zimnowodzka
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AU83
107.

144

CARIGO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONOGLIO
M: QUEVIDA/QUATTRO 7
O: Thomas HACKEBUSCH
B: Thomas Hackebusch
106BN59
108.

592

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
109.

123

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
110.

429

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
111.

556

CARLOTTA 232 OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: CHACCOMO
M: QUICK CENTORA/CENTO
O: Equita Kft
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MF64
112.

360

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
113.

499

CARRASCO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: H-CALINE/CAPITOL I
O: Ratnasingham, Sharmini Christina
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103MJ49
114.

215

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VC73
115.

349

CARTINO III KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: MYOSOTIS/TOPAS
O: Giorgia DISTEFANO
B: J. HERVAS, ALMELO (NED)
104GO84
116.

72

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
117.

224

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
118.

526

CASCALO HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: CASALL
M: TARA XVI/CALATO
O: Sportpferde MK/Jasmin Kaufmann
B: KRUSE DANIELA, STEINBURG (GER)
104RF92
119.

673

CASIMIR 162 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CAYADO 3
M: MONDAVIA/LORDANO 7
O: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter
B: Thomas Voss
105JS46
120.

458

CASINO ROYAL 2012 Gelding Grey F: CORDESS
M: RENDEZVOUS/RUBIN CORTES
O: Timur HARCHENKO
B:
106AS89
121.

97

CASPIAN MNM FRA 2008 Mare Other F: CALIDO I
M: GERLIS I/AHORN Z
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ16
122.

259

CASQUELL HOLST 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: /
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105FD50
123.

258

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
124.

94

CASSCARE DSP GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: CRACE/CARETINO
O: ROTENBERG, Karina
B: Günther Karle (GER)
103ZU10
125.

468

CASSIA DS HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: FREYA/ZUENFTIGER XX
O: Giorgia Distefano
B: WOELKE HERBERT, NEUMUENSTER (GER)
104YX89
126.

66

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B: Michal Ziebicki
105PZ18
127.

78

CASSILIANO PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B:
105TB51
128.

201

CASSIUS CLAY NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CAROLUS H
M: HANNIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Karina ROTENBERG
B: R. van Bussel
104IJ85
129.

352

CASTELLO 227 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASSICOR
M: LIGITTE/LASINO
O: Lambrecht, Margit
B: ZG Sachau
105FV46
130.

17

CASVELLE HOLST 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Gunnar Lass
105QP98
131.

485

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
132.

209

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
133.

248

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
134.

309

CATAQUE DU HAUT BREIL SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONRAD
M: ITAQUE DE HUS/INDOCTRO
O: Elad YANIV
B: Bourgois, Kevin
105YC38
135.

203

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
136.

452

CATOKIA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: MA PILOTTA/LENNON
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: MUNK HARALD, EILSDORF (GER)
104CQ56
137.

510

CATTREPEL GO HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: Janssen Peter Reimer
106BZ61
138.

648

CAVALINO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: TANNENHOF'S CONTEUR
M: K-JACOMA/CALATO
O: HELMUT WINGENROTH
B: H. Wingenroth
105RY81
139.

221

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
140.

377

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
141.

282

CELIOS Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Grey F: CENTURIO 22
M: CAGONDA Z/CARETANO Z
O: R A J HUIJBREGTS
B: Scheepmans
106BQ54
142.

608

CENTANO B OLDBG GER 2007 Male Grey F: CENTADEL
M: COCENTA/CENTO
O: Brian Walker
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103YI11
143.

139

CENTO BOY OLDBG 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel WOJCIK
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
106AR80
144.

408

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
145.

231

CEVIN COSTNER OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: CHICO'S BOY
M: CALLINDA Z/CALVIN
O: ROTENBERG, Karina
B: Biermann, Martina
103CM69
146.

121

CEVIN Z' JOY AES GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: CEVIN Z
M: CARNAVAL JOY/CARNAVAL DRUM
O: Joan Hood
B: J Hood
104EV31
147.

614

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
148.

370

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
149.

249

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
150.

106

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
151.

182

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
152.

664

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: WARONDA (OLD)/CENTAUER Z (HOLST)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
153.

356

CHACCO PERFECT S DSP POL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Miroslawa MSZYCA
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106BF60
154.

598

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
155.

24

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
106BP99
156.

446

CHAMP ACOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CHIN CHAMP
M: MISS ACORA F/ACORD II
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
105AT49
157.

300

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
158.

431

CHANELLA 2 GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CELESTIAL
M: PARADISE/POLTERGEIST
O: Aleksey BELEVTSEV
B:
106AF99
159.

562

CHAPEAU 10 OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAGRADA/PADARCO 2
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US21
160.

516

CHAPLIN 92 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AMIE/ACORD II
O: Realy Stable
B: LEHING, KARL (GER)
104TF81
161.

296

CHARDONNAY NAHI FWB FIN 2013 Mare Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO 161
M: OKARINA VI/
O: Kai NAHI
B: Kai Nahi
106BA57
162.

381

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
163.

395

CHARLOTTE N.W. WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: FLORIDA/FOXTROTT
O: Sofia SHCHEKOTUROVA
B:
105KE43
164.

571

CHARLY GLB WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: CARINA/CRUYFF
O: Hartmann, Familie
B: Georg Lüffe Baak
105LG85
165.

290

CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105MI46
166.

71

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
167.

85

CHECKALIDO OLDBG GER 2012 Male Grey F: CHECKPOINT 19
M: CHIARA/CALIDO I
O: Eufinger,Heinz
B: Leo König
105ST02
168.

432

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
169.

357

CHELSEA GER 2008 Mare Grey F: COLORIT
M: LUNA/LEVISTO
O: Etelä-Helsingin Eläinlääkäriasema Oy
B: Apel Gunnar
104SJ24
170.

304

CHEPETTANO HOLST 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B:
105QT15
171.

559

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WENDER R
M: NICOLE/AHORN
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: STAL VOGELZANG, OMMEN (NED)
104BJ90
172.

264

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
173.

566

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
174.

623

CHILLI 41 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: LEICA 25/ALCATRAZ
O: Rasmus LÜNEBURG
B: ZG Lueneburg, Jan u. Karin
105YQ00
175.

507

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
176.

481

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
177.

665

CHIN CHAMPER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CHIN CHAMP HOL
M: E-LANETTA HOL/LEUTHEN I HOL
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Inga Rohlf
105FD93
178.

265

CHINA OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Carla BIANCHI MICHIEL
B: Sapril Eko.s.r.o.
106BG96
179.

157

CHIRIVELL RHEIN GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CALATO
M: CHICLANA/CALIDO
O: Schult, Hermann
B: SCHULT, HERMANN, HÜNXE (GER)
104DA00
180.

348

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
181.

110

CHONZ'O ROSE HANN 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Heinrich Keller
105YE77
182.

63

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
183.

618

CHUCK BASS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Czernik Natalia
B:
105NY64
184.

128

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: PIA SOPHIE/SILBERSEE
O: Primavera Furniture
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
185.

171

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
186.

412

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
187.

567

CLAIR DE LUNE GER 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Rainer Knabbe
105SG78
188.

180

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
189.

37

CLARENCE Mipaaf ITA 2012 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WYLANDRA/MARLON
O: Bob YOUNG OBE
B:
105PC44
190.

88

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ORLEEN VAN HET VIJVERBOS/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Ewa Zak
B: DE BELLEFROID PAUL, HASSELT (BEL)
102QQ05
191.

536

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
192.

628

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LA QUINTA 2/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
193.

450

CLEVER CHAP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO HOL
M: TABBI HOL/LANCER II HOL
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
105FG05
194.

108

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Otto Boje Schoof
106AY52
195.

491

CLIVIA HOLST POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Jan Vinckier
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104WX77
196.

292

CLOUD HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Wencke Westphalen-Fehrs
105QB98
197.

338

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
105KX08
198.

275

COLMAR 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPUS 25
M: FINESSE/CLAPTON 6
O: Roman SAMOKHIN
B: Grashorn, Gerald
105MD64
199.

205

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
200.

162

CON QUICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: GALISA H DE321210216492/ALASCA HLP DE321210049685
O: Urmas Rägo
B: Luessing Hermann-Josef
104CL31
201.

477

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
202.

435

CONLUIS BRAND GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASHMAKER
M: DORNELA/DONJOUR 2
O: Susanne BRÜGGEN
B: Jürgens, Olaf
106BW92
203.

605

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
204.

672

CONNELLY 2 ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: CALVADOS Z
M: FRENCH GOMERY/JALISCO B
O: Stal Het Oosterbrook & E.A.C. BV
B: E.A.C. BV
103VP65
205.

459

CONTE RICO 2011 Stallion Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: RICOLETTA/RIO BRANCO
O: Timur HARCHENKO
B:
106AS83
206.

54

CONTENDROS HOLST POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: N-LIBERTINA/LIBERTINO I
O: Roman Siwek
B: SCHULZ-MASCHKE MARITA, BOITZENBURGER LAND (GER)
104BT46
207.

573

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
208.

302

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
209.

53

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTINUE (OLD)
M: DIANA (MECKL)/DUROS 3471 (BRDBG)
O: Roman Siwek
B: Berkholzer Putenmast GmbH
104UJ40
210.

489

CONVENI'S SUCH IS LIFE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: NOFRETETE/NATIELLO XX
O: Dmitry BOGOMOLOV
B: Eckardt, Dietmar
104EI20
211.

358

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
212.

36

COOL CASH OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CADENSKY
M: V DOLLY/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
O: ROBERT YOUNG OBE
B: DIRK AHLMANN
105AY18
213.

619

COOL CAT 13 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: LORDICA 3/LITTLE LORD 35
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN92
214.

402

COOL PLEASURE GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CANTERBURY
M: /
O: SHCHEKOTUROVA, Veronika
B:
105FH69
215.

213

COOLINA SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: VIOLA VAN DE RILRO/LIMBO
O: Julia FRYDLING
B: S.C.E.A. Aurel'Happy Horse
105WT50
216.

288

COPA DEL REY OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CAYONDA/CARTOON 21
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SL37
217.

199

COPERNICA Q SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: MAGINA/MAGINI
O: Eva Olausson
B: Eva Olausson
104ZZ54
218.

603

CORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: FATINA/ALASCA
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: PETERSEN PETER, STEDESAND (GER)
104VE63
219.

655

CORDILLO 3 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRIDO 4
M: MONA IX/CANDILLO
O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold.GmbH
B: SCHOENING ERIK, SIPSDORF (GER)
104NG25
220.

268

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
221.

174

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
222.

347

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
223.

422

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
224.

445

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
225.

590

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
226.

266

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
227.

359

CORNETTO VH OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: LOVELY PEZI/LORD PEZI
O: Brian WALKER
B: Grom, Richard
105UW57
228.

545

CORNIOLA 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: R-CAOTINA/CASSICOR
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104WV35
229.

188

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
230.

117

CORTINELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tereny Rekreacyjno-Wypoczynkowe Milosna Sp. z o.o.
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105QY17
231.

397

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
232.

640

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
233.

383

COUNTDOWN HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
234.

2

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
235.

517

COUP DE COEUR HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO 1
M: TALENTE U/CARETINO
O: Gierech Odile
B: Alders Theo
105TO41
236.

649

COUPE DIOR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: COUPE DE COEUR
M: LARENA K/LANDADEL
O: LYKKEGAARD 159 ApS
B:
105DE09
237.

433

CRISTAL GER 2008 Mare Other F: CARENZO DE 431314008403
M: CASCADE DE 331311606398/CRAZY CLASSIC DE 331311301990
O: Rosa Mäkela
B: Franz Nannemann
104UX00
238.

353

CROMWELL 33 OS GER 2009 Male Bay F: CLINTISSIMO
M: LUCKY GRETEL/LUCKY LUKE
O: Emily STRAUSS
B: May Victoria
104XC86
239.

627

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: C. HUT
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
240.

158

CROWN PRINCE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN 2
M: KAISERKRONE/ACORD II
O: Thormaehlen, Harm
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QD51
241.

137

CRYSTAL CHLOE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CRISTALLO 7
M: ECOLE CHARLYN/ESPRI
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Peter Daldrup
104JG65
242.

363

CUMBELA DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LIENA/LANDPRINZ I
O: ILAN FERDER & TAL MILSTEIN
B: KRZYSZTOF SLABY
104RO53
243.

576

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
244.

197

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B: A. BEKKERS, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED) / STABLES NARITA, Uden (NED)
104NU43
245.

394

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
105XP71
246.

520

DALLI DALLI 6 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: ZANDGRAFIN/INDOCTRO
O: Muehlebach, Marlis
B: A.J. VERSTEGEN, SEVENUM (NED)
103WS13
247.

554

DARC DE LUX HOLST DEN 2011 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: ORDELIA/CONTENDER
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S
B:
105IC03
248.

557

DARLANDA NRPS NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALEANDRO
M: NO NAME/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Equita Kft
B: C.A.M van den Oetelaar BV
105CW20
249.

318

DAVIS Z ZANG NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DARIUS
M: IRIS/OULA OWL XX
O: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
B: M. Kapteyns
104ZY14
250.

553

DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: JACOBIN/RAMIRO Z
O: SCHOU ABOLUTE HORSES
B:
104MX58
251.

390

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
252.

630

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Erja Aholainen
106BT24
253.

64

DIATY FORTUNA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nina Cederberg
B: P.& A.M. Rinkjes-Tjeenk Willink
105OA62
254.

242

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
255.

399

DIORADO V E KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: LASCADELL
M: ZATILLA/SHERATON
O: Per Ivar Nikolaisen
B: J. VAN Elp, PUNTHORST (NED)
104QT83
256.

480

DIRCONA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: LARCONA/G. RAMIRO Z
O: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
B: J B J M. Klompers
105TN07
257.

405

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
258.

204

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
259.

313

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
260.

132

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
261.

252

DONNA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Maarja Martinson & Paul Argus
B:
105NW78
262.

133

DONNERWETTER 82 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DOLLAR D'OR SB
M: RARITAET/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC45
263.

187

DORAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Stanislaw Malek
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
264.

335

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: ELVIS
M: DYGRESJA/KASJAN
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
265.

234

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
266.

220

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: WIENKE/
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
267.

599

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
268.

639

DUSTY DEVIL HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: ANJA LUNN
B:
105PQ48
269.

560

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
270.

589

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
271.

492

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
272.

518

E-CONTEFINO-A.C. BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: STEFFI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF (R.O.)/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian bvba
B: Christian Arnould
105RN41
273.

342

E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN SWE 2009 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON
M: DAISY CHAIN/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Hässelkulla Invest AB & Elin Jansson Horses AB
B: A. JANSSON, VINTROSA (SWE)
104GR28
274.

638

ECHO MK PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek KUCHARSKI
B: Marek Kucharski
106CF01
275.

273

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
276.

216

EDOWANDO SOMARA KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: SOMARA/MURANO
O: COLOMBARI ALBERTO
B:
105QO92
277.

472

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
278.

80

EHRAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: SINGAPORE
M: SHORAYA/
O: Taru-Liisa HIRVONEN
B: R. Krouwenhoven
105VB75
279.

657

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: JELLE FOMIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
280.

636

EKWADOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna JANKOWSKA
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZE00
281.

149

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
282.

595

ELIEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARJOLIJN/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stephex Stables
B: Hans Dings BV
105JJ25
283.

407

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
O: Zarubina Kseniia
B: H. BRINKS, NAARDEN (NED)
104VO51
284.

442

EMYRAS G LTU 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Veronika SHCHEKOTUROVA
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105RZ66
285.

148

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
286.

105

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: DIARADO
M: SEFINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B:
105BH67
287.

170

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
288.

453

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
289.

181

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
290.

109

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
291.

597

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Jaroslaw CELSKI
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
292.

401

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
293.

436

EUFORIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika JAWORSKA
B: Jolanta Jarecka
106AW47
294.

426

EURO TOP NED 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
105VC36
295.

594

EURVETTE O KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: UROVETTE H/MANHATTAN
O: Schou Absolute Horses
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MX53
296.

210

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
297.

150

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
298.

366

EVERGLADE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: NAOMI/VOLTAIRE
O: C.Kramer & SH Sporthorses
B: H.J.A.M. ROTTINK, BENTELO (NED)
104XT92
299.

163

EVERTON DE VILLEE SBS BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: ARKO III
M: TORNADE DES BIEZ/DARCO
O: ROBERT YOUNG
B: XAVIER HANNETON
104OS05
300.

237

EVOLUTION SWB SWE 2008 Mare Grey F: STOKDALS LIVANOS
M: MINT JULEP/EVEREST
O: Meja Vu AB
B: HELENA HOLM (SWE)
104PU36
301.

409

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
302.

86

EXELLENT 9 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: EL BONITO
M: LAGOSTELLA/LANDS RIVER
O: SAMOKHIN, Roman
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
103KY73
303.

547

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
304.

211

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: Anna STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B:
104ZS80
305.

548

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
306.

316

F. UMONIA R 6 KWPN BEL 2010 Mare Grey F: CHELLANO Z
M: R.UMONIA 13/VOLTAIRE
O: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
B:
105CX05
307.

240

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
308.

669

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Rueben, Johannes
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
309.

471

FAJNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling
106BQ96
310.

198

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
311.

154

FAMIEBUR B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin PAKULA
B: J. Verink
105TU41
312.

103

FARDON KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maria SIMAKHODSKAYA
B:
105ON20
313.

136

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
314.

476

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
315.

455

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
316.

417

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
317.

125

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B:
105ZH69
318.

569

FIGHTER DHH KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: GELHA'S VDL EMILION
M: CISKA/JASPER
O: Sletten Invest GmbH
B: Dirksen, B.&B.C.
105KS44
319.

168

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
320.

646

FIRST CHOICE HT DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Grey F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CONFETTI/CONTENDRO I
O: H.C. TOFT
B: H.C. TOFT
105ID00
321.

254

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
322.

668

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
323.

160

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia PRYMEK
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
324.

400

FLORENCE TN KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: VERDI
M: WATERPROOF/LAURISTIN
O: Mariola Obojska, Amanda Obojska Borgen and Ole Borgen
B: Maatschap Team Nijhof
105PP36
325.

230

FLORIS TN KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: ARISINAA/VANCOUVER
O: Jamal Rahimov & Karina Rotenberg
B: H. BREUKINK, VORDEN (NED)
104XW88
326.

362

FLYER S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: JENDE S/
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B:
105SV34
327.

18

FOCUS OS 2012 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Angelika OJCZENASZ
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
105YL09
328.

633

FONZIE ASK DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: FELINE ASK/CARTHAGO Z
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: STUTTERI ASK
105WU40
329.

284

FOR FUN HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI
B: Dzhamil Amin
106BP42
330.

233

FOR SUCCESS HANN GER 2004 Stallion Other F: FLASHLIGHT 16
M: SUPERGIRL/STAKKATO
O: Karina ROTENBERG
B: Siemers, Hans
103LV47
331.

177

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
332.

122

FOREVER TROOPER GBR 2011 Male Bay F: SUPER TROOPER DE NESS
M: YOURS FOREVER MORE/PION
O: Sue MARCHANT
B:
105XU15
333.

67

FORTITUDE GBR 2012 Male Chestnut F: SUPER TROOPER DE NESS
M: SUPERGIRL/FOR PLEASURE
O: Stephen MERCER
B:
106AY30
334.

609

FORTUNA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: GLÜCKSPILZ HANN
M: FALANGA/ANTOKOL
O: Jaroslaw Cavour
B: Henryk Swiecicki
103UU54
335.

596

FORTUNA 416 GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lemmermann, Kathena
B:
105FA24
336.

331

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
337.

463

FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: ALOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: lozar sas
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
103IJ63
338.

126

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
339.

202

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
340.

497

GALATEJS LAT 2009 Gelding Bay F: GINNES
M: LOTTA/
O: KM Equestrian Oy, Madis MORNA
B: Olga Sellere
105ZJ68
341.

637

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew JANKOWSKI
B: J.G.J. Olthof
105ZD95
342.

47

GANGES PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA05
343.

81

GARDEN CATCH SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Black F: CALIDO I
M: ROXETTE H/ROCKY
O: Anne-Caroline Johann Forss
B: Monica Pettersson
105GW07
344.

41

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
345.

307

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
346.

111

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
347.

46

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
348.

504

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: Pawel DERLATKA
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
349.

243

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
350.

102

GODECJA PZHK POR 2006 Mare Bay F: QUAMIRO
M: GARDENIA (WLKP)/MANGAN (XX)
O: Przeglad Przemyslowy Zbigniew Chelchowski
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104EW79
351.

276

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
352.

235

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
353.

40

GRAND STAKKATO HANN GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: GRAF TOP
M: STAPIRA/STAKKATO
O: Bob Young OBE
B:
105IL95
354.

30

GRANNUS LAZAR OLDBG POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Edmund LAZAREWICZ
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106BR75
355.

73

GRASSI PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Malek
B: Robert Nagorski
105FB50
356.

271

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
357.

206

GREENLANES BALOU STAR GBR 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: DANZIG STAR XX/DANZIG CONNESTION
O: Angela DAWES
B:
105XU25
358.

96

GREENWICH IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariia IURCHENKO
B:
106AQ33
359.

74

GRIBALDI VAN 'T 'S GRAVENHOF BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WABITHA VAN T HEIKE/CAESAR VAN DE HELLE
O: Peter Verheyden
B: HOFMANS FRANCOIS
104AH93
360.

602

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
103XQ48
361.

293

GRINGO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: D.ZARAH R/
O: Boy-Adrian van Gelderen
B:
105LU31
362.

321

GRISSOM Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Other F: GRISON VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: BELLA/INDORADO
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: P.Uytendaal
104UG80
363.

474

GRUPO PROM COOLMAN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: HEUREKA V/LORD CALANDO
O: Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
B: G. VEENEMAN, Heelweg (NED)
104FH50
364.

42

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
365.

59

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
366.

651

HACARINDA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRERA VDL
M: CARINDA/
O: Lukas HAVINGA
B:
105WV33
367.

27

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: W. Luttikhuis
105PS55
368.

57

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
369.

299

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: Maria Ghysens- Vanlangenaeker, Belgia
106AX69
370.

611

HASTOR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SEREN
B: Ryszard Samson
106BW66
371.

253

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
372.

112

HEARTY HERCULES FWB FIN 2012 Male Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO 161
M: DIMIT BOY-T/
O: Maarit HARTELA-VARKKI, Kristiina HÖRKKÖ
B:
106AE45
373.

113

HEARTY HERO FWB FIN 2012 Stallion Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HEARTY DOUBLE O/
O: Maarit HARTELA-VARKKI
B: Maarit Hartela-Varkki
106AE46
374.

146

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
375.

196

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
376.

79

HENRIKAS LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
105VA43
377.

297

HERBERT KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: DEFRIGGY/
O: Virve NEVALAINEN
B: H.G. Mosman-Rohe
106BA58
378.

572

HERCO VAN HET OVERLEDE GOED BWP BEL 2007 Male Chestnut F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: TINNE VAN HET OVERLEDE GOED/WELTMEYER II
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: Lieven, Herman
105UQ74
379.

127

HERCULES PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paula TRONINA
B: Violetta Nojman
106AU69
380.

22

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
381.

634

HERMIONA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Barbara PADALAK
B: Beata Grabowska
106AW54
382.

524

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
383.

119

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre HAMCHO
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
384.

75

HHS FORACRUISE IRL 2005 Male Grey F: HERITAGE FORTUNUS
M: KINGCORA CRUISE/CRUISING
O: Brian & Vicky Tew
B:
103DK11
385.

427

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
386.

45

HINDE ES NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Claire STEEL-JOHN
B:
106BJ67
387.

613

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
388.

145

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
389.

423

HUBERTUS SWB SWE 2004 Stallion Bay F: FELICIANO 823
M: DORLINE/ASTERIX
O: Nathalie Wickström Bozic
B: PER-CHRISTER BENGTSSON, GENARP (SWE)
103UB03
390.

33

IL DE FONSE PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta KLAWE
B: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
105YD90
391.

239

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
392.

35

ILLONOIS KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: ELMA M/CASSANOVA
O: Bob YOUNG OBE
B:
105WG94
393.

503

INCALA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: Juergen Middelbeck
105LX84
394.

570

INDI 28 BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: ELOUISE DE MUZE/NABAB DE REVE
O: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG
B: HELI DE BAERE
103YO47
395.

312

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
396.

645

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: E.H. Schroembges
106CF28
397.

420

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
104LV24
398.

267

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
399.

262

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
105TR56
400.

578

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
401.

15

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
402.

546

JAKINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lueneburg
105FJ23
403.

25

JAY-Z BEE ESHB 2012 Mare Bay F: JOHNSON
M: LOUISE/LORD Z
O: Paul-Richard ARGUS, Dina ELLERMANN
B:
105ZP13
404.

260

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
405.

76

JOGANO VAN SCHERPEN DONDER BWP 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stephex Stables
B: GORIS-VAN HOVE
105NB88
406.

244

JOLINE FWB FIN 2009 Mare Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: TILLY'S OMEN/
O: Kumpulan Tila
B: Kumpulan Tila
106AE48
407.

193

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUXIUS
M: JESSY/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
104WH67
408.

228

JUDSON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: SAGANEK (M)
M: JUDYTA (M)/JUDEX (XX)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
103PF73
409.

257

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
410.

375

JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: CARETINA V/ 'T BISTHOF/CONELLO 321210135698
O: Marcel Rombouts
B: KAREL SEBRECHTS
105IJ24
411.

389

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
412.

44

JUST RIDING OHIO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: QUO VADIS
M: OPTIMA-E/DUKAT
O: Wiktoria COLEMAN
B:
106BP15
413.

251

K DON DIEGO VD GRUNDEVAL Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR V SCHTTERSHOF
M: TIANA I VD GRUNDEVAL Z/T' IS VOLTAIRE
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B: PIET VANNESTE
104VI39
414.

92

KABULAS 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Vera Yarmolyuk
B: Uab Nemuno Zirgynas, Litwa
105TG96
415.

444

KALDUNJA LAT 2011 Mare Bay F: KVARTET
M: LEGRA/LADIESMAN
O: Sofia SHCHEKOTUROVA
B: Z/s Akmenlauki
105VA61
416.

440

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
417.

631

KARDAMON HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Dorota ZIENIEWICZ
B: Dieter Hackenbeck
106CA48
418.

354

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
419.

469

KIMBA AES GBR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ITS THE BUSINESS
M: TINKERBELL/TINKA'S BOY
O: MYLES BROWNING
B: M LEWIS BYATT
105HR98
420.

475

KINGSTON BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: ROLETTA/KOJAK
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: JOSE ALFREDO HERNANDEZ
104QJ88
421.

555

KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: ALIX/ALEXIS Z
O: C.A.M.vd Oetelaar, Equita KFT
B: Erpels
105YV62
422.

238

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
423.

319

KOSOW CANNMOR HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: E-FAN/GRUNDYMAN XX
O: Jacek Kosow
B: WAGNER UDO, TETENHUSEN (GER)
104UO92
424.

404

KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Stal Ter Goes Fam. Carron-Coudron
105JE99
425.

200

L B CAILLOU HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: SORINA H/NEWTON
O: Francisca VAZ GUEDES
B: VOELZ LOTHAR UND SVEN, WOEHRDEN (GER)
103MK69
426.

26

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
427.

583

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
428.

591

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
429.

192

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
430.

367

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
431.

9

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
432.

496

LACROSSE HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: LA BELLE I/ACORD II
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: JOHANNSEN ARNOLD, TORNESCH-AHRENLOHE (GER)
103UC55
433.

272

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
434.

625

LANDORINO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LANDOR S
M: ALINA/ACORD II
O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold.GmbH
B: Dr. Petra Krause
104JU09
435.

391

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
436.

115

LARINA ESHB 2009 Mare Grey F: LARINO
M: LAMELA/GERMUS
O: Rita KAUNA
B:
106AW70
437.

512

LARINA NRPS NED 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: D. Schaper
105RQ94
438.

107

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
439.

374

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
440.

498

LASZLO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Leena SAUKKO
B: Peter Rauert
106AW38
441.

612

LATIFA HANN 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
105YM08
442.

155

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
443.

310

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
444.

437

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
445.

604

LAWNIK PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HUZAR (M)
M: LYSICA (M)/TOP GUN (XO)
O: Marek Waclawik Uslugi Jezdzieckie
B: STADNINA KONI WALEWICE SP. Z O.O., WALEWICE (POL)
104WX74
446.

70

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
447.

140

LEGENDA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B: Gerken Kai
106BL39
448.

511

LEILA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: Sigitas Petraitis
106BZ52
449.

116

LEMUR LAT 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEVANTOS I
M: AUSTRIJA/
O: Sirpa MÄKELÄ
B: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli
105ZB92
450.

49

LIBRETTO PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT04
451.

439

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
452.

283

LILLESKYTTEHUS BOXWELL DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gabriela BIEDKA
B: Rene Andreas Nielsen
106BP79
453.

622

LINNEA 15 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: GUARDUS LIMBUS
M: CASSALINA/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Rasmus LÜNEBURG
B: Rasmus Lüneburg
105YP95
454.

617

LION HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: LORD Z
M: ELEEN/RAMIRO
O: DEMCHENKO YELYZAVETA
B: SCHNEIDER HORST, BROETHEN (GER)
103YB94
455.

393

LIONEL WESTF 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Roefler
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105RZ10
456.

488

LISTOPAD 8 RUS 2010 Gelding Other F: LEXUS
M: IZOBATA 31/IZYUM 46
O: Dmitry BOGOMOLOV
B:
106BG05
457.

424

LITTLE WILLIE JOHN SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: MANTOVANI
M: MAGIC´S NICCITA/CORTEZ
O: Little Equestrian i Halland HB
B: JOHAN BJÖRK (SWE)
104VR94
458.

281

LOLITHA WESTF GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: LOS ANGELES
M: /
O: S.k. HAAK, N. VELDHUIJZEN
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
106BR05
459.

143

LONDON CUP PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLIRO
M: LARA CROFT/LERANO 2
O: Paul WIKTOR
B:
106BN57
460.

77

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
461.

577

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
462.

43

LOTTA 236 HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: LEVISONN
M: GINA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Anke FRANK
B: Auge, Josef
106BQ69
463.

7

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
464.

493

LUDWIGS AS OLDBG 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Sosath Gerd
B: Sosath Gerd
GER44174
465.

568

LUGANO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: DEA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Hartmann, Thorulf
B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut
104QA40
466.

327

LUMBUMBO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: DABORAH/LORD INCIPIT
O: Ratnasingham, Sharmini Christina
B: Schmerglatt, Rainer
104XI65
467.

124

LUSTIG 53 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105SQ26
468.

130

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
105RQ67
469.

632

MAESTRO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Beata JENDRYCH
B: Maciej Pietras
106CF82
470.

514

MAVANDER PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz KONIECZNY
B:
106AU78
471.

114

MEADOW JOHN-PATRIK FWB FIN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO 931
M: MEADOW BUG/
O: Anne-Maj GRÖNROOS-VON RETTIG
B: Anna-Maj Grönroos-von Rettig
106AE51
472.

82

MEADOW QUICKSTEP FWB FIN 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: MEADOW BUG/
O: Anne-Maj GRÖNROOS-VON RETTIG
B:
106AE47
473.

287

MILKY WAY 94 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: Z-ARIBA/ACOLORD
O: Cassandra ORSCHEL
B: Eichert, Nikolaus
105XJ72
474.

60

MILLION DREAMS OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105NE05
475.

5

MISS BALOUBET MNM HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ90
476.

100

MISS CANTURO MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ98
477.

6

MISS CARETINO MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ97
478.

31

MISS CASALL MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Struve-Brandt Doerte
105VQ99
479.

34

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
480.

131

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
481.

378

MONTE K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: ANNELIEN/AJAN XX
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105WR74
482.

207

MUMS THE WORD GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: ROMANO V
M: TERALDINE/GERMUS R
O: Stephen MERCER
B:
105XU12
483.

95

MUSTAX CATOKI'S CANNON HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Other F: CATOKI
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
O: ROTENBERG, Karina
B: HENNING HEINZ, TREMSBUETTEL (GER)
103DA73
484.

461

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
485.

98

NABRAN MNM GER 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: POLYATCHKA MNM/ASBEST
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Gunay Equestrian Invest
105HG23
486.

494

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: PIGONY VAN'T SCORRE/FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER
O: Malgorzata ZIELINSKA
B: Romagnoli Martina
105BB44
487.

332

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
488.

629

NECANTO LSH HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Karl Heinrich Pries
106CA98
489.

484

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
490.

449

NESMA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
105SG06
491.

295

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
492.

291

NEW YORKER T FWB FIN 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASIRO I
M: J. BUBERTH 22/
O: Timo TALVIO
B: Timo Talvio
105YY31
493.

380

NINO 271 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER
M: RAPHINA/RAPHAEL
O: Corell Family
B: Schoenfeld, Norbert
105JP81
494.

159

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar ZIENTEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XW77
495.

23

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Johan Schutters
106BP95
496.

286

NO LIMIT 69 HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
O: Jolanta ORSCHEL
B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
105OO96
497.

615

NOBLE LADY HOLST NED 1998 Mare Grey F: CORRADO I
M: F-LANDLADY/LINCOLN
O: Wlodzimierz Stanczak
B: KROGH BJARNE, BYLDERUP BOV (DEN)
BEL10978
498.

647

NOMANEE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: NONSTOP
M: P-CORONA/CARTHAGO Z
O: LYKKEGAARD 159 ApS
B: M. Ketelsen
105RY83
499.

101

NOUGATINO V G Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V G/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Alois van Gorp
102YX74
500.

387

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
501.

65

OLIWIER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Justyna SWINIARSKA-KEDZIERSKA
B: Marek Strzyz
106BL50
502.

93

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
503.

509

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
504.

508

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
505.

464

OVERGAARDS CAPASJO DWB DEN 2005 Gelding Other F: CAJO
M: PASTORALE/PAGANINI XX
O: Annette Heum ANDREASSEN, Elisabeth HEUM
B:
105DD90
506.

565

P S CAT HANN GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: DOLCE VITA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: PETER L. SVENDSEN
B:
105EH74
507.

51

PEBBELS Z BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F: PRESIDENT
M: SAMINA'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Geryl Perry
B: Nicole Vieren
105TO25
508.

346

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104BD21
509.

189

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
510.

219

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
511.

55

PING PONG V ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Bay F: PONSEE V
M: DALVI/CALVINO Z
O: Maarja Martinson & Paul Argus
B: Peeter Viiard
105TZ54
512.

328

PLAY GIRL DWB DEN 2009 Mare Grey F: PARTY DANCE
M: CAROLA/CALATO
O: KRISTOFFERSEN FAMILY
B: FAMILIEN KRISTOFFERSEN, JAEGERSPRIS (DEN)
104MJ08
513.

322

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
514.

39

Q SEVEN HANN GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUAID
M: SENSATION/STAKKATO
O: Bob YOUNG OBE
B:
105WG92
515.

52

Q-TWO TL SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CABACHON
M: Q-ONE GREENFIELD Z/QUITE CAPITOL
O: Sofie BRANDEBO, Dennis LINDBLOM
B: Tomas Wigren
105YG75
516.

501

QUABREL DE L'ETAPE FRA 2004 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta DZIUBA
B: M. Jean-Pierre Seiller
106BH91
517.

537

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
518.

466

QUADRIGO'S ONE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUADRIGO 4
M: GROLLINA/GALAN
O: Diana HAHN
B: Borchert, Edda
105VN14
519.

58

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
520.

543

QUALITA L FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT
M: SORINA/CANDILLO
O: Peter Fischer
B: Kimmo&Mari Lahti
105NX79
521.

392

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
522.

644

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
523.

635

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lachert Architekci od Pokolen
B: Herbert Merkel
105UL69
524.

600

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: GUAPA DE BANVILLE/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
525.

642

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOSTRZEWKI
B: Kostrzewski Zbigniew
105XB34
526.

138

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
527.

575

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
528.

13

QUENTIN A.L. 2013 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CIARA/CALETTO I
O: Inna SIMAKHODSKAYA
B:
106AD70
529.

447

QUESTA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG19
530.

172

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
531.

443

QUIBELL 28 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: QUARZ
M: VIOLA B/LANDOS
O: Veronika SHCHEKOTUROVA
B: Buettner, Heiko
105CW68
532.

314

QUICKSINI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: QUICK FIRE
M: ULTRA IV/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Kirill RUSAKOV
B: H.Detlef, H.Keller
105QO57
533.

20

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
534.

586

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
535.

621

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
536.

542

QUINLAN HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LETICIA W/ACOBAT II
O: Isheau Wong & Epona 309 BV
B: WEITBERG FREIDRICH (GER)
103LV78
537.

274

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103MJ36
538.

558

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
539.

656

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
540.

28

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
541.

460

QUINTHA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: QUIDAMS RUBIN
M: G-CARTHALENA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Gugler Sporthorses GmbH & Co KG v/Dietmar Gugler
B:
106AX48
542.

671

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
543.

250

QUINTO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: N.R./LAVARINO
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B:
104RI99
544.

579

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
545.

270

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
546.

90

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
547.

626

QUITO HANN 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
548.

584

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
549.

142

RATINO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LE VOLTAIRE (KWPN)
M: ROKSANA (SP)/OLIMP (SP)
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104GL48
550.

515

RENATO DU JARDIN SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: FOLIE BELLE/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian
B: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, HAMMEVILLE (FRA)
103RN33
551.

183

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki & Paul Argus
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
104VF76
552.

454

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
553.

495

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
554.

87

ROCKETMAN 2 HANN 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAPHAEL
M: CLARA/CALYPSO II
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vladimir Beletskiy
B: Dieckmann Gerhard
GER45024
555.

434

ROSA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: C GRUPO PROM MARIA Z/CANAYE
O: Joanna Kuliszewska
B: Hernandez Alfredo
105BB45
556.

564

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
557.

285

SAN REMO PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lucja MAJKA
B: Weronika Soltysiak
105XF81
558.

574

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
559.

662

SANSSOUCI HANN GER 2011 Mare Black F: STOLZENBERG
M: FLORA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Stall Magdalenenhof
B: Führer, Susanne
106CD61
560.

247

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
561.

151

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
562.

99

SAVALAN MNM GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SAMMY JOE/CARETINO
O: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ17
563.

11

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
564.

465

SELINE 2 BRAND GER 2001 Mare Bay F: SILVIO I
M: GETTE/GALAN
O: Diana HAHN
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105VZ33
565.

212

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
566.

263

SHEILA 385 MECKL GER 2009 Mare Other F: STAKKATOL
M: GALADIA/GRABENSTERN
O: Tovarnak, Sabrina
B: Kaagst, Fritz
105SW09
567.

135

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Frischeis Johann-Gestuet Obora
105KT69
568.

308

SILVAN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Psiuk
B: Janusz Lazarczuk
105QH63
569.

451

SIR POLDI 3 HANN GER 2003 Male Other F: STAKKATO
M: PARVANEH/POLYDOR
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH
102QC39
570.

419

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
571.

156

SNOWBALL SWB SWE 2004 Gelding Grey F: IRCO MENA
M: MISS CORTINA/CORTEZ
O: MEJA Verksamhetsutveckling AB
B: PER-INGE OHLSSON STALL NYBO, KRISTIANSTAD (SWE)
103KD66
572.

425

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
573.

147

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
574.

167

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
575.

190

SPACE GIRL 4 GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SPACEBALL
M: LUISE/
O: Evren ALAM
B:
105ZZ68
576.

478

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
577.

414

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
578.

582

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Lüneburg, Jule
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
579.

232

STRANGELOVE ENNEMMEL SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: GOLDCOIN (WESTF)/GOLDLACK
O: ROTENBERG, Karina
B: MME ILARIA ANTINORI MARZICHI LENZI, PARIS 08 (FRA)
104AS74
580.

324

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
581.

68

SUPER DOOPER AES GBR 2011 Gelding Bay F: SUPER TROOPER DE NESS
M: TERALDINE/GERMUS R
O: Stephen MERCER, Claire STEEL-JOHN
B: Stephen Mercer
105UL90
582.

89

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
583.

616

TACHINI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Sutnik & Wojciech Kluczek
B: J&S NV
105RA67
584.

245

TALL BOY MNM BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUERLYBET HERO
M: VENIZI D'IVE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B:
103KL56
585.

606

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
586.

83

TANJA NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anne-Caroline FORSS
B: Hengstenhouderij Tivoli
106AE54
587.

21

TIGRINA PZHK 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Emilia KASPROWICZ
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI
105YW84
588.

340

TITTUT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: TORNESCH
M: IMELDA MARCO/IRCO MARCO
O: V. Asten Nijberg Equestrian
B: J.M. SOHLMAN HB (SWE)
104LN99
589.

523

TM BERLIN DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Steinar SOENSTEBY, May Karin SOENSTEBY, Siril SOENSTEBY
B: Scou & Stald Mak
105TX70
590.

218

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
591.

388

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
592.

164

TOWNHEAD ANNIE HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: FANTASIA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Bob YOUNG OBE
B: J. TOBABEN, OTTENSEN, DE (GER)
103UQ66
593.

165

TOWNHEAD BALLULAH DEN 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI
M: TAKE ON ME MAK/TABASCO LA SILLA
O: MR BOB YOUNG OBE
B: STALD MAK V/MARTIN SCHOUGAARD, THEM (DEN)
104MD90
594.

134

TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: SPOTLIGHT/STOLZENBERG
O: Bob YOUNG OBE
B:
105WG89
595.

166

TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V NWB NOR 2005 Mare Bay F: TABASCO LA SILLA
M: URO'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Robert Young
B:
103DZ20
596.

50

TRACJA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT03
597.

470

TREVOR H GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna PRYMEK
B: Josef Hempen
106AW14
598.

32

TUTU MNM GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VR00
599.

415

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
104QP07
600.

406

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
601.

441

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: NAIS DE LA POMME/UDARCO
O: Malgorzata WIKALINSKA
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
104UU18
602.

365

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
603.

256

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
604.

667

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: VA-VITE
M: ANNABELLE V.D. RAMPAARDEN/DARCO
O: Ryszard Ossowski
B: De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
105IX72
605.

280

VAN WALKEES Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: FONTANA/CLINTON
O: Springstal Carino
B: Van Oirschot & van Gestel
105MH25
606.

62

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CRISTALLO
M: CAPRICE/CARETINO
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
607.

194

VANDA HERMES GBR 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: URSULLA/FLYINGE ELECTRO
O: Sebastien KAPEL
B:
105LZ33
608.

4

VANDA MOET KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: BERNINI
M: ZARAGOSA/CLINTON
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: W VAN HOOF
105IK22
609.

61

VANDA VOGUE GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Genene BURNETT
B:
103LB10
610.

563

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
611.

430

VENEZIO OF COCO SF FRA 2009 Gelding Other F: OGANO SITTE
M: DOLCE VITA OF COCO/VOLTAIRE
O: Aleksey BELEVTSEV
B:
105QL23
612.

580

VIK II KWPN NED 2002 Male Bay F: CANTOS
M: RIAN/UNKNOWN
O: Mrs Francesca Whitehouse & Mr Graham Sparkes
B: A. VAN DE BROEK, LIEROP (NED)
104AT44
613.

482

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
614.

483

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sara SZCZOT
B: M.og B. Klove-Mogensen
106AW42
615.

659

W HEMBLA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Okla
B: A.J. Smolders
105MU34
616.

229

WARRIOR KWPN NED 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: KITILE HORTA
M: PHILLIANE A/HEARTBREAKER
O: JAMAL RAHIMOV
B: L. DE BRUIJN, LIESSEL (NED)
GBR43011
617.

368

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
618.

376

WEST VIRGINIA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: WILSON
M: CLEMENTINE Z/COLMAN
O: Jannike ANDERSSON
B: C de Beule
106BU20
619.

19

WHISKEY TIME UKR 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariia IURCHENKO
B:
105ZQ22
620.

350

WHITESPARKE BLANKO AES GBR 2010 Mare Bay F: ARKO III
M: MISS MAYO/ARD OHIO
O: MRS F WHITEHOUSE
B: MRS F WHITEHOUSE
105BC00
621.

129

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
622.

311

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
623.

185

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
624.

14

WIKTOR PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Vivien KAZMIERCZAK
B: Beata Bierastowska
106BT11
625.

413

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
626.

104

WILD HUNTER OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw SKRZYCZYNSKI
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105WN38
627.

369

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
103EV88
628.

277

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
629.

69

ZACTLY VOSS KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NAOMI/ELEGANT
O: Miss Claire Steel-John
B:
105PC82