Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 07:33:30
2019-04-12 23:11:30
Agnieszka Wozniewicz BLUE-BOY
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 20:27:28
2019-04-12 20:27:28
Dominika Michalska SAWA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 20:26:04
2019-04-12 20:26:04
Wiktoria Romanowska IGREK
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 20:24:39
2019-04-12 16:57:10
Natalia Witkowska WHISKY
  • 2x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 20:24:31
2019-04-12 16:31:33
Damian Kuźniewski BELLO M
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 14:15:36
2019-04-12 13:15:18
Patrycja Kiełbowicz WERA LADY
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 09:57:26
2019-04-12 08:52:59
Aniela Antczak DŻAMANGAR
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 09:57:03
2019-04-12 08:52:42
Maja Andrysiak DRAGON
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 09:56:40
2019-04-11 23:28:31
Jagoda Peplińska TIJD VLIJT'S DANTE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 09:53:59
2019-04-11 22:34:03
Kinga Weiss EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:14:55
2019-04-11 19:32:56
Joanna Karmińska HAJDUK J
  • 1x 3/L/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:14:47
2019-04-11 19:11:15
Amelia Winiecka NIWKA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:14:40
2019-04-11 19:10:17
Maja Miecielska CZARNY RUMIANEK
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:14:32
2019-04-11 19:09:22
Zofia Gackowska BRANA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:14:15
2019-04-10 22:26:38
Natalia Radgowska WEKTOR
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 21:32:34
2019-04-10 19:59:54
Patrycja Lissowska HAJDUK J
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 21:32:06
2019-04-10 19:32:42
Lena Płoszaj RUSAŁKA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 18:15:07
2019-04-10 15:06:20
Marta Balicka NEVA
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 18:14:55
2019-04-10 15:03:56
Patrycja Kowalska OCHA
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:58:22
2019-04-10 09:49:21
Patryk Kraus ACON
  • 2x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:58:12
2019-04-09 20:44:58
Wiktoria Świderska LIRYKA
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:58:02
2019-04-09 16:51:16
Justyna Rewers H-NEGRA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:57:54
2019-04-09 11:40:50
Laura Orłowska LEGAT
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:57:47
2019-04-09 11:35:08
Zosia Nolka HARMONY WAY
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:13:55
2019-04-09 11:31:03
Michalina Kraszewska NESSA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:57:27
2019-04-09 11:29:44
Milena Bylicka LEGAT
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:57:18
2019-04-09 11:28:08
Karolina Centkowska MIKLOSZ
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:57:10
2019-04-09 11:27:05
Julia Bukowska MAX
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:57:05
2019-04-09 11:26:25
Zofia Adamczyk MAX
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:58
2019-04-09 11:23:42
Natalia Kowalczyk LEGAT
  • 1x 2/LL/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:52
2019-04-09 11:22:42
Wiktoria Kisiel GANGES
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:44
2019-04-09 11:19:51
Amelia Troszyńska STERRE
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:32
2019-04-09 11:17:42
Zuzanna Smolarek STERRE
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:22
2019-04-09 11:14:03
Katarzyna Wyborska KOSTARYKA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:13
2019-04-08 22:05:57
Emilka Pilewska JAGODA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 09:56:04
2019-04-08 22:01:28
Maja Wasiak LADY
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 20:39:33
2019-04-08 16:37:46
Mateusz Kocięda DON STAKKATO
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 20:38:37
2019-04-08 16:36:34
Mateusz Kocięda AIKO DE CASSANDRA
  • 2x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 20:32:46
2019-04-05 19:52:54
Helena Kowalczyk ŁATKA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 20:32:31
2019-04-05 19:49:56
Natalia Ryczkowska ARABELLA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 20:31:42
2019-04-05 19:47:31
Zuzanna Kowalczyk HIMERA
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 20:31:27
2019-04-05 19:45:50
Patrycja Kiełbowicz ARABELLA
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 22:13:53
2019-04-03 20:54:36
Sara Kalinowska ORION
  • 1x 1/mini LL/
  • 1x 2/LL/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 14:19:41
2019-04-03 12:58:41
Marcelina Bukowska BAJKA
  • 1x 2/LL/
  • 1x 3/L/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrysiak Maja Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2004 (J.)
brak
2. Antczak Aniela Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Balicka Marta Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
S
0014071
4. Bukowska Julia brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
5. Bukowska Marcelina SK Dekada
2003 (J.)
brak
6. Bylicka Milena KJ Floret
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Centkowska Karolina KJ Floret
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Gackowska Zofia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2002 (J.)
brak
9. Kalinowska Sara brak
S
brak
10. Karmińska Joanna KJ Floret
S
brak
11. Kiełbowicz Patrycja KJ Floret
1999 (MJ.)
brak
12. Kisiel Wiktoria brak
2003 (J.)
brak
13. Kocięda Mateusz JKS RYWAL
2003 (J.)
Brak
14. Kowalczyk Helena brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
15. Kowalczyk Natalia brak
2004 (J.)
brak
16. Kowalczyk Zuzanna KJ Floret
2001 (MJ.)
brak
17. Kowalska Patrycja Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2006 (JM.)
Brak
18. Kraszewska Michalina brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Kraus Patryk JKS RYWAL
2002 (J.)
brak
20. Kuźniewski Damian CKJ Bonanza
S
Brak
21. Lissowska Patrycja brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
22. Michalska Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
24. Nolka Zosia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
25. Orłowska Laura brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Peplińska Jagoda brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Pilewska Emilka OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI EVIDO
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
28. Płoszaj Lena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
brak
29. Radgowska Natalia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2003 (J.)
Brak
30. Rewers Justyna KJ Floret
S
brak
31. Romanowska Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2004 (J.)
brak
32. Ryczkowska Natalia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
33. Smolarek Zuzanna KJ Floret
2005 (JM.)
brak
34. Świderska Wiktoria SK Dekada
2003 (J.)
brak
35. Troszyńska Amelia brak
2004 (J.)
brak
36. Wasiak Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki EVIDO
2004 (J.)
brak
37. Weiss Kinga Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
38. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
brak
39. Witkowska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2000 (MJ.)
0035164
40. Wozniewicz Agnieszka Stajnia Zorajka Rozankowo
S
Brak
41. Wyborska Katarzyna KJ Floret
2006 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Szewron
M: Amanda
brak brak
2.

9

AIKO DE CASSANDRA Kłusak Francuski LTU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kitko
M: Quessant
Brak
3.

5

ARABELLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Saganek
M: Ariana
brak
4.

1

BAJKA Polski Kon Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 01.05.2012 Klacz siwa/158 F: Szereg
M: Bakalia
Brak
5.

34

BELLO M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: For Leo
M: Bretonka
K023619 616009520038212
6.

38

BLUE-BOY WLK POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Aramir
M: Barka
Brak
7.

27

BRANA KUC ISLANDZKI GER 2003 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Boerkur f. Reykjavik
M: Brana
Brak Brak
8.

28

CZARNY RUMIANEK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz kara/mk:- F: Rumianek
M: Czarka
Brak 616007590210015
9.

10

DON STAKKATO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: Dumka
Brak
10.

32

DRAGON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach siwa/160 F: Hataman
M: Dekada
Brak POL 007520031302
11.

33

DŻAMANGAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bohun
M: Dekada
Brak POL 007520041603
12.

30

EKSPLOZJA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Bastion
M: Espanola
Brak 616008670003713
13.

15

GANGES PKZ POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
brak
14.

20

H-NEGRA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Herbur
M: Nevada
brak
15.

2

HAJDUK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Huta
brak
16.

19

HARMONY WAY KŁUSAK GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Titan way
M: Harmony Lady
brak
17.

6

HIMERA NN POL 1998 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
brak
18.

36

IGREK FRYZ POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Gerke S
M: Iwona
brak
19.

12

JAGODA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 19.03.2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999520176308
20.

13

KOSTARYKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cyrus
M: Kalifornia
brak
21.

11

LADY TYP PRYMITYWNY POL NN Klacz inna/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999600113799
22.

16

LEGAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Libretto
M: Legumina
brak
23.

21

LIRYKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk:158 F: Alek
M: Lawenda
Brak
24.

8

ŁATKA KUC POL 2014 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
brak
25.

17

MAX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: First des termes
M: Maria
brak
26.

18

MIKLOSZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Czarczaf
M: Misja
brak
27.

3

NESSA HUCULSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Playboy
M: Odessa
brak
28.

24

NEVA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Absurd
M: Nurka
brak POL007520037406
29.

29

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
K007123 POL013520017298
30.

23

OCHA Wielkopolska Poch. Trakeńskieg POL 2012 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Etos
M: Olimpiada
Brak PL 616007060221512
31.

4

ORION TYP KUC POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/130cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520113114
32.

25

RUSAŁKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: Pamacs
M: Rawa
brak
33.

37

SAWA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/158 F: Słowak
M: Sarma
brak brak
34.

14

STERRE IRISH COB NLD 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Napoleon
M: Pressilla van Stoeterij Van Loo
brak
35.

31

TIJD VLIJT'S DANTE WELSH NED 2001 Klacz inna/kuc:142 F: Kenwood's Royal 98.00411 NWPCS
M: 103076 Seaholm Dimple
brak
36.

26

WEKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Kerson
M: Weneda
Brak 616007610195410
37.

7

WERA LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Konkret 2
M: Wineta
brak
38.

35

WHISKY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Okruch
M: Workuta
K025968
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrysiak Maja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
DRAGON (32)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Antczak Aniela
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2019-04-14
Balicka Marta
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
NEVA (24)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Bukowska Julia
brak
MAX (17)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Bukowska Marcelina
SK Dekada
BAJKA (1)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Bylicka Milena
KJ Floret
LEGAT (16)
2019-04-14
Centkowska Karolina
KJ Floret
MIKLOSZ (18)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Gackowska Zofia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
BRANA (27)
2019-04-14
Kalinowska Sara
brak
ORION (4)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Karmińska Joanna
KJ Floret
HAJDUK (2)
2019-04-14
Kiełbowicz Patrycja
KJ Floret
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kisiel Wiktoria
brak
GANGES (15)
2019-04-14
Kocięda Mateusz
JKS RYWAL
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kowalczyk Helena
brak
ŁATKA (8)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kowalczyk Natalia
brak
LEGAT (16)
2019-04-14
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
KJ Floret
HIMERA (6)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kowalska Patrycja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
OCHA (23)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kraszewska Michalina
brak
NESSA (3)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kraus Patryk
JKS RYWAL
ACON (22)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Kuźniewski Damian
CKJ Bonanza
BELLO M (34)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Lissowska Patrycja
brak
HAJDUK (2)
2019-04-14
Michalska Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
SAWA (37)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Nolka Zosia
brak
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Orłowska Laura
brak
LEGAT (16)
2019-04-14
Peplińska Jagoda
brak
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Pilewska Emilka
OŚRODEK JEŹDZIECKI EVIDO
JAGODA (12)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Płoszaj Lena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-04-14
Radgowska Natalia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
WEKTOR (26)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Rewers Justyna
KJ Floret
H-NEGRA (20)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Romanowska Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
IGREK (36)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Ryczkowska Natalia
brak
2019-04-14
Smolarek Zuzanna
KJ Floret
STERRE (14)
2019-04-14
Świderska Wiktoria
SK Dekada
LIRYKA (21)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Troszyńska Amelia
brak
STERRE (14)
2019-04-14
Wasiak Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki EVIDO
LADY (11)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Weiss Kinga
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (29)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Witkowska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
WHISKY (35)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Wozniewicz Agnieszka
Stajnia Zorajka Rozankowo
2019-04-14
Wyborska Katarzyna
KJ Floret
MAX (17)
2019-04-14

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052016-1, JKS Rywal Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl