Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 12:09:55
2019-07-25 09:06:39
Karolina Centkowska MIKLOSZ
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 12:09:50
2019-07-25 09:05:57
Zuzanna Kowalczyk HAJDUK J
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:48
2019-07-22 18:00:00
Milena Bylicka LEGAT
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:44
2019-07-22 17:59:34
Katarzyna Wyborska MAX
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:40
2019-07-22 17:58:50
Agata Troszyńska ŁATKA
  • 2x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:35
2019-07-22 17:57:35
Paulina Pawłowska KOSTARYKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:30
2019-07-22 17:39:38
Michalina Kraszewska NESSA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:27
2019-07-22 17:35:23
Zuzanna Kowalczyk HIMERA
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:09:21
2019-07-22 17:05:09
Patrycja Kiełbowicz RAFANTA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 15:03:43
2019-07-19 13:05:10
Patrycja Glabus WERDER
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 15:03:38
2019-07-19 13:04:01
Martyna Pawłowska WERDER
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 13:05:30
2019-07-11 22:51:22
Patrycja Kiełbowicz ARABELLA
  • 1x 3/L/Dwufazowy zwykły/zwykły
  • 1x 4/L1/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:57:13
2019-07-10 08:34:20
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:57:09
2019-07-10 08:33:47
Zofia Gackowska CZARODZIEJ
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:57:04
2019-07-10 08:32:33
Julia Nogalska CZARODZIEJ
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:57:00
2019-07-10 08:31:36
Amelia Winiecka NIWKA
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:56:49
2019-07-10 08:30:51
Zofia Gackowska NIWKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:56:43
2019-07-10 08:30:14
Amelia Winiecka BRUS
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-10 08:56:30
2019-07-10 08:27:01
Maja Miecielska BAJADERKA
  • 1x 1/miniLL/Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052016-1, JKS Rywal Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl