Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 06:44:39
2019-06-15 17:36:30
Natalia Kozik NELSON
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 06:44:35
2019-06-15 17:31:12
Zuzanna Białek EMETYTA
  • 2x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 06:44:30
2019-06-15 12:58:50
Julia Parda JUULTJE
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 12:28:16
2019-06-15 10:30:48
Aleksandra Kruczek SOPRAN
  • 1x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 21:56:14
2019-06-14 19:12:14
Kaja Pietrzak TUKAN
  • 1x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 21:56:17
2019-06-14 15:17:46
Antonina Dyrda SIERRA
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 21:56:08
2019-06-14 14:40:23
Kaja Pietrzak MIRYNDA
  • 2x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 21:56:06
2019-06-14 14:39:24
Pola Pietrzak MIRYNDA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 21:56:04
2019-06-14 14:38:00
Natalia Kasza ARIETA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 11:05:51
2019-06-14 07:53:23
Hanna Załęska KASANDRA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 11:05:48
2019-06-14 07:52:26
Nicola Glińska PALOMA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:51:42
2019-06-14 07:51:30
Anita Wrótna PALOMA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 22:14:04
2019-06-14 07:50:41
Laura Brulińska TRACY
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:51:16
2019-06-14 07:49:42
Katarzyna Maksymiuk TRACY
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:51:10
2019-06-14 07:48:46
Anita Wrótna ARGENTO
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:51:07
2019-06-14 07:47:30
Agata Przewożniczuk ARGENTO
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:51:03
2019-06-14 07:46:43
Kaja Pietrzak LUISIANA
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:51:00
2019-06-14 07:45:45
Justyna Wrótna BLASZKA
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 17:28:05
2019-06-13 09:37:47
Agnieszka Chorążewicz BELLONA
  • 2x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 17:28:07
2019-06-13 07:36:33
Oliwia Nowacka GRETA
  • 2x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 17:28:10
2019-06-13 06:55:28
Oliwia Nowacka KROS GB
  • 1x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 07:50:56
2019-06-12 23:19:12
Martyna Stankiewicz EUFORIA
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 17:28:00
2019-06-12 23:18:31
Julian Chrzanowski ADONIS
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 17:27:56
2019-06-12 18:36:20
Julia Bejda LACHATI
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 17:27:54
2019-06-12 15:46:53
Ewelina Zienowicz HALEMBA
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:06:52
2019-06-12 10:22:40
Karina Ludwicka KORUND
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Na styl jeździca - Licencyjny
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:07:18
2019-06-11 21:04:36
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Na styl jeździca - Licencyjny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 12:46:07
2019-06-11 10:50:46
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota SORELLA SOYMAX
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 12:46:03
2019-06-11 10:50:10
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota CESARZ SOYMAX
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:32
2019-06-10 08:56:00
Alicja Soroka IRYS
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:44
2019-06-07 12:59:49
Emilia Lewandowska MATADOR
  • 2x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:46
2019-06-07 12:55:15
Wiktoria Wąsowicz RAFA
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:47
2019-06-07 12:52:49
Zuzanna Topa R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:48
2019-06-07 12:50:57
Lena Banasiuk MALIBU STAR
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:50
2019-06-07 12:49:31
Marcelina Daniszewska FAMA
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:51
2019-06-07 12:46:23
Gabriela Daniszewska WOTAN
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
  • 2x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:53
2019-06-07 12:43:20
Julia Piechowska ROMEO
  • 2x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
  • 1x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:54
2019-06-07 12:37:30
Małgorzata Tyllo NOKAUT
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:06:57
2019-06-07 12:29:05
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 7/P/ z Jockerem art.269
  • 1x 8/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:07:00
2019-06-07 12:28:02
Julia Parda FIONA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Na styl jeździca - Licencyjny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:07:05
2019-06-07 12:23:43
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
  • 1x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:07:09
2019-06-07 11:55:43
Karolina Szostawicka MACIEJKA
  • 1x 1/40cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (bez okserów i szeregów)
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 09:07:13
2019-06-07 11:53:22
Naomi Biziewska JANKES
  • 2x 2/60cm/Dokładności 238.1.1 (z okserami, bez szeregu)
  • 1x 3/LL MINI/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 16:06:14
2019-06-05 20:38:48
Antonina Dyrda PROXIMUS
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Na styl jeździca - Licencyjny
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 16:06:11
2019-06-05 20:38:09
Antonina Dyrda ROKI
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Na styl jeździca - Licencyjny
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banasiuk Lena Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O051315
2. Bejda Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2000 (MJ.)
O031160
3. Białek Zuzanna FUNDACJA CZTEROLISTNA KONI CZYNA
brak
4. Biziewska Naomi Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048485
5. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043972
6. Chrzanowski Julian KJ Lipnik
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Daniszewska Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
O049165
8. Dyrda Antonina Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2003 (J.)
brak
9. Dyrda Antonina KJ Kamińskich
2003 (J.)
Brak
10. Glińska Nicola MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Grabowska Klaudia KJ Kamińscy
12. Kasza Natalia MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2004 (JM.)
O046711
13. Kozik Natalia Fundacja ,, Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2000 (MJ.)
O027697
14. Kruczek Aleksandra KJ Kamiński
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Lewandowska Emilia Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
brak
16. Łuczkowska Wiktoria KJ Kamińscy
17. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043964
18. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O047758
19. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
O052047
20. Nowacka Oliwia Jacek Dyrda
2004 (JM.)
Brak
21. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
22. Piechowska Julia Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
O054520
23. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O034646
24. Pietrzak Kaja M K J Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (JM.)
O034646
25. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (JM.)
O052102
26. Soroka Alicja Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
27. Stankiewicz Martyna KJ LIPNIK
2007 (JM.)
O049941
28. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
O045627
29. Topa Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
30. Tyllo Małgorzata Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
O055484
31. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
32. Wrótna Anita MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O027688
33. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
1998 (MJ.)
O024686
34. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O043967
35. Zienowicz Ewelina Bpk
S
O023664
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ADONIS Mały Koń POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:140 F: Uczony
M: Angelika
O: Barbara Chrzanowska
B: Łukaszonek Dariusz
Brak Pół 013530019907
2.

16

ANDER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Anapon Raska
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K024821
3.

33

ARGENTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar
M: Amanita
O: Roman Przewoźniczuk
B: Roman Przewoźniczuk
K017334 xx
4.

37

ARIETA Trakenska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PIGMALION
M: AJLALI
O: PIOTR KASZA
B: SK PLĘKITY
K024293 POL 73201078108
5.

31

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Budwity
K013021
6.

15

ELZA - JUULTJE KUC AFG 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:131cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Holandia
K023955
7.

42

EMETYTA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz siwa/163 cm F: Hebab
M: Emilka
O: Teresa kozik
B: Teresa kozik
K023880 POL 006 60 01532 05
8.

20

EUFORIA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CUGNOT
M: ELBRA
O: RENATA OSIECKA
B: LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ
BRAK 616007600276811
9.

25

HALEMBA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bianko
M: Hutka
O: Ewelina Zienowicz
B: Pikul Wiesław
K013065 POL006550013408
10.

4

IRYS Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trawers
M: Imulacja
O: Waldemar Soroka
B: Krystian Kliś
K013059
11.

18

JANKES Typ Szlachetny POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: nn
brak brak
12.

36

KASANDRA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant
M: Kessa
O: Roman Przewoźniczuk
B: Roman Przewoźniczuk
brak brak
13.

30

KROS GB Kuc Feliński POL 1999 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Gracjan
M: Kalinka
O: Jacek Dyrda
B: NN
Brak Brak Brak
14.

44

KRZYŚ F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

26

LACHATI WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Lancer III /
M: Chantal /
O: Julia Bejda
B: Julia Bejda
K021715 DE441411166011
16.

32

LUISIANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Alywar xx
M: Lolita xx
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: DAMIS BT Warszawa
K013721
17.

17

MACIEJKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:110cm F: Folkert
M: Meggie
O: Karolina Szostawicka
B: Nn
K026510 POL013540037105
18.

8

MALIBU STAR Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
O: Julia Parda
B: Kamila Walkowska
K026544
19.

5

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: Grey
M: Magia
O: Polish Pony Club
B: Zbigniew Gandecki
K027548 brak
20.

38

MIRYNDA Kuc Feliński POL 2016 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:132 F: Harlem
M: Mewa
O: Pietrzak Rafał
B: Pietrzak Rafał
brak 616013600243516
21.

43

NELSON Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Faktor
M: Newada
O: Anetta Sibiga
B: Anetta Sibiga
K021648 616 007 60 0283910
22.

12

NOKAUT Typ Prymitywny POL 2013 Wałach inna/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Tyllo
B: nn
brak 616999600259613
23.

35

PALOMA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kara F: AJBEK
M: PASJONATA
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Gródź łukasz
K022670
24.

24

PRINCESSA Typ Kuc POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hanna Mikołajczyk
B: nn
K026511 POL9995201845
25.

3

PROXIMUS SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Burgund
M: Pepsi Cola
O: Grzegorz Kamiński
B: Grzegorz Kamiński
brak
26.

7

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O: Julia Parda
B: Andrzej Zdziebło
brak
27.

6

RAFA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Endek
M: Henrysia
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Grądek
K024820
28.

2

ROKI SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Epistratos
M: Riwiera
O: Grzegorz Kamiński
B: Grzegorz Kamiński
brak
29.

11

ROMEO Kuc Walijski POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Nanczo
M: Rosa
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Grel Gabriela
brak brak
30.

40

SIERRA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Selka
O: Jacek Dyrda
B: Janusz Łazarczuk
Brak 732010047010
31.

41

SOPRAN Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Revel
M: Sara
O: Palmowski Alfred
B: Wiśniewski Kazimierz
007600166004 brak
32.

34

TRACY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Enjoy Plan
M: Tess
O: Jerzy Przedpełski
B: Damis BTW
K016349
33.

39

TUKAN Kuc Feliń POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: KENTACKY
M: TROJA
O: PIETRZAK KAJA
B: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
K021096 POL 013 54 00849 06 12645
34.

10

WOTAN Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks
M: Wiedza
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Tadeusz Jedynak
K015896 POL006630149705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasiuk Lena
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Bejda Julia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
LACHATI (26)
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
3
Białek Zuzanna
FUNDACJA CZTEROLISTNA KONI CZYNA
EMETYTA (42)
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-16
17
Biziewska Naomi
Polish Pony Club
JANKES (18)
2019-06-16
15
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
7
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (34)
2019-06-16
18
2019-06-16
9
Chrzanowski Julian
KJ Lipnik
ADONIS (27)
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
9
Daniszewska Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
WOTAN (10)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
3
Dyrda Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
ROKI (2)
2019-06-16
12
2019-06-16
1
Dyrda Antonina
KJ Kamińskich
SIERRA (40)
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
9
Glińska Nicola
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PALOMA (35)
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
4
Grabowska Klaudia
KJ Kamińscy
KRZYŚ (44)
2019-06-16
1
Kasza Natalia
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARIETA (37)
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
1
TUKAN (39)
2019-06-16
16
Kozik Natalia
Fundacja ,, Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
NELSON (43)
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
4
Kruczek Aleksandra
KJ Kamiński
SOPRAN (41)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
3
Lewandowska Emilia
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Łuczkowska Wiktoria
KJ Kamińscy
KRZYŚ (44)
2019-06-16
1
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
TRACY (34)
2019-06-16
4
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
2
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (16)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
11
2019-06-16
1
Nowacka Oliwia
Jacek Dyrda
KROS GB (30)
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
4
Piechowska Julia
Polish Pony Club
ROMEO (11)
2019-06-16
9
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
1
Pietrzak Kaja
M K J Nenia Pasłęk
MIRYNDA (38)
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
8
TUKAN (39)
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-16
15
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (33)
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
11
Soroka Alicja
Baskil Rzeczna
IRYS (4)
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
4
Stankiewicz Martyna
KJ LIPNIK
EUFORIA (20)
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
13
2019-06-16
5
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Topa Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
16
2019-06-16
2019-06-16
1
Tyllo Małgorzata
Polish Pony Club
NOKAUT (12)
2019-06-16
10
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (6)
2019-06-16
14
2019-06-16
8
2019-06-16
1
Wrótna Anita
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (33)
2019-06-16
3
PALOMA (35)
2019-06-16
5
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (31)
2019-06-16
6
2019-06-16
2
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2019-06-16
8
Zienowicz Ewelina
Bpk
HALEMBA (25)
2019-06-16
7
2019-06-16
5

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: J. Michalski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-1, J.Michalski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl