Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B+ZT-B
LKJ Zabajka, 10-11.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. BIEKIESZ KATARZYNA BPK
2. Byrczek Marta LKJ Zabajka
2001 (J.)
3. Chudkiewicz Angelika wkj LUBLIN SJ Dębno
4. Dębska Matylda UKJ Ostoja Klikowa
2000 (MJ.)
5. Dłużyńska Magdalena bpk
S
6. Dul Mateusz bpk
1998 (MJ.)
7. Dworak Monika
2002 (J.)
8. Gil Żaneta bpk
9. Goławska Aleksandra UKJ Stubno
10. Janowska Patrycja UKJ Stubno
11. Kmieć Aleksandra LKJ Zabajka
2004 (JM.)
12. Kotula Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
2002 (J.)
13. Laska Wiktoria LKJ Zabajka
2003 (J.)
14. Lavrov J. Sergey
15. ŁEPTUCH JOANNA
16. Maciejko Justyna Klub Jeżdziecki Kudłate Ranczo
1999 (MJ.)
17. Marek Oliwia UKJ Stubno
18. Myśliwiec Julia bpk
19. Myśliwiec Karolina JKS Pogórze
20. MYŚLIWIEC KAROLINA BPK
21. Odrobina Magdalena bpk
22. Ombach Michał
23. Ombach Michał
2002 (J.)
24. Ombach Zofia
2002 (J.)
25. OWCZARZ NIKOLA BPK
26. Pawłucka Oliwia UKJ Stubno
27. SZPUNAR ANETA BPK
28. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
29. Zych Magdalena UKJ Stubno
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

Agitacja 2009 kl. kaszt. F:
M:
616009570114409
2.

27

AKERMAN F:
M:
3.

10

Anabell młp. PL 2013 kl siwa F: Emetyt
M: Arka
4.

14

Aria Małopolska 2009 klacz F: Bakszysz
M: Arika
616006660848809
5.

26

ATYLLLA F:
M:
6.

13

Bagdad F:
M:
7.

8

Bella F:
M:
8.

18

Boston F:
M:
9.

19

Cowboy F:
M:
10.

32

CRAZY LOVE F:
M:
11.

1

Dalia nn kl siwa F:
M:
6669996302260006
12.

9

Dalido Pro 2014 og. gn. F:
M:
DE418180159714
13.

17

Delta młp. 2008 kl. siwa F: Hektor
M: Drahma
616006630286308
14.

20

Dewajtis W F:
M:
15.

24

Gwiazdka F:
M:
16.

31

Jordan Blue F:
M:
17.

3

Jurasek F:
M:
18.

6

Lawenda F:
M:
19.

16

Mercedes kuc feliński klacz F:
M:
20.

28

MIA ALEKSANDRIA F:
M:
21.

7

Mustang 2013 og. bułana F:
M:
616013630148513
22.

2

Omen młp. 2013 og. gn. F:
M:
616006630044913
23.

21

Ostatni Mohikanin W F:
M:
24.

15

Pieszczota-0 hucuł kl. gn. F:
M:
616012630259509
25.

11

Platon Z Izb 2013 F:
M:
616012570137713
26.

23

Serenada F:
M:
27.

5

Skarto F:
M:
28.

25

Wicherek F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
BIEKIESZ KATARZYNA
BPK
2019-08-10
20
2019-08-10
1
Byrczek Marta
LKJ Zabajka
Aria (14)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
Chudkiewicz Angelika
wkj LUBLIN SJ Dębno
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-10
13
Dębska Matylda
UKJ Ostoja Klikowa
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
2
Dłużyńska Magdalena
bpk
Omen (2)
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
1
Dul Mateusz
bpk
Anabell (10)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Dworak Monika
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
20
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
19
2019-08-11
14
Gil Żaneta
bpk
Bagdad (13)
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
15
Goławska Aleksandra
UKJ Stubno
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
8
Janowska Patrycja
UKJ Stubno
Boston (18)
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-11
1
Kmieć Aleksandra
LKJ Zabajka
Delta (17)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
14
2019-08-11
2
Kotula Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
3
Laska Wiktoria
LKJ Zabajka
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
20
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
11
Lavrov J. Sergey
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
3
ŁEPTUCH JOANNA
Bella (8)
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-10
24
2019-08-11
13
2019-08-11
22
Maciejko Justyna
Klub Jeżdziecki Kudłate Ranczo
Dalia (1)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
7
Marek Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
Cowboy (19)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
2
Myśliwiec Julia
bpk
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
4
Myśliwiec Karolina
JKS Pogórze
Skarto (5)
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-11
9
MYŚLIWIEC KAROLINA
BPK
2019-08-11
7
Odrobina Magdalena
bpk
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
21
Ombach Michał
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
Ombach Michał
2019-08-11
1
Ombach Zofia
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
2
OWCZARZ NIKOLA
BPK
AKERMAN (27)
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-11
13
2019-08-11
18
Pawłucka Oliwia
UKJ Stubno
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
SZPUNAR ANETA
BPK
ATYLLLA (26)
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
15
2019-08-11
5
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
11
Zych Magdalena
UKJ Stubno
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
16

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl