Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bochnak Magdalena stajnia Montana Iwierzyce
S
2. Byrczek Marta LKJ Zabajka
2001 (MJ.)
3. Dec Gabriela
4. Dworak Monika
2002 (J.)
5. Kotula Patrycja LKJ Zabajka
2002 (J.)
6. Kozak Gabriela LKJ Zabajka
2002 (J.)
7. Kwiatkowska Dominika
2004 (J.)
8. Maciejko Justyna Sędziszów
1999 (MJ.)
9. Nidecka Weronika
10. Ombach Michał LKJ Zabajka
2002 (J.)
11. Ombach Zofia LKJ Zabajka
2000 (MJ.)
12. Przybek Kinga Stajnia Montana Iwierzyce
S
13. Sieradzka Katarzyna LKJ Zabajka
2000 (MJ.)
14. Warzecha Malwina UKJ Boska Dolina
2005 (JM.)
15. Ziaja Agata LKJ Zabajka
1999 (MJ.)
16. Zitrická Monika Klub STP Michalovce
S
SFJ 2019/08333
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Arizona 2015 klacz siwotarantowata F:
M:
616009630019715
2.

3

Camillo Song F:
M:
3.

5

Dalia nn 2006 kl siwa F:
M:
6669996302260006
4.

12

Dolido Pro 2013 wałach gniada F:
M:
5.

17

Frank 2007 w. kaszt F: nn
M: Furia
POL999630293907
6.

7

Gotjer MAŁOPOLSKA 2015 og gniada F:
M:
616006510082115
7.

6

Gracjan MAŁOPOLSKA 2009 og gniada F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
616006510416109
8.

14

Hella Drossana SK 2012 klacz F:
M:
703001752114412
9.

9

Lambadar PKSP 2009 og. gn. F:
M:
616009630175909
10.

10

Lilly Marlene WIELKOPOLSKA 2016 klacz siwa F:
M:
616007520076716
11.

2

Master 2014 wałach kasztan F:
M:
61600963064214
12.

18

Mercedes KUC FELIŃSKI 2010 klacz F:
M:
6160136100780
13.

11

Mustang 2013 og. bułana F:
M:
616013630148513
14.

4

Planta Polski Koń Szlachetny 2009 klacz gniada F: Polder
M: PerLa
616009630247309
15.

8

Platon Z Izb 2013 F:
M:
616012570137713
16.

13

Precyzja F:
M:
17.

15

Queen Nadine SK 2013 F:
M:
703002752106713
18.

16

Sekret F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bochnak Magdalena
stajnia Montana Iwierzyce
Master (2)
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-28
4
2020-06-28
Byrczek Marta
LKJ Zabajka
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-28
1
2020-06-28
1
Dec Gabriela
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
Dworak Monika
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-28
3
Kotula Patrycja
LKJ Zabajka
Frank (17)
2020-06-27
8
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
2
2020-06-27
1
Kozak Gabriela
LKJ Zabajka
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Kwiatkowska Dominika
Planta (4)
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Maciejko Justyna
Sędziszów
Dalia (5)
2020-06-28
7
2020-06-28
3
Nidecka Weronika
Gotjer (7)
2020-06-27
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
2020-06-28
Ombach Michał
LKJ Zabajka
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-28
5
2020-06-28
Ombach Zofia
LKJ Zabajka
Mustang (11)
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-28
2
2020-06-28
2
Przybek Kinga
Stajnia Montana Iwierzyce
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-28
7
Sieradzka Katarzyna
LKJ Zabajka
2020-06-27
3
2020-06-28
2
2020-06-28
Warzecha Malwina
UKJ Boska Dolina
2020-06-27
7
2020-06-27
2020-06-28
1
2020-06-28
4
Ziaja Agata
LKJ Zabajka
2020-06-27
5
2020-06-27
7
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
Zitrická Monika
Klub STP Michalovce
2020-06-27
2
2020-06-27
1
2020-06-28
6
2020-06-28
1
2020-06-27
4
2020-06-27
6
2020-06-28
4
2020-06-28
8

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 18

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052014-1, Ludowy Klub Jeździecki ZABAJKA)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl