Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
S
O001451
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Bawankiewicz Laura
5. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
6. Buiłek Katarzyna JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O018603
7. Chanaj Julia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
O042760
8. Czerniawska Nina Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2005 (JM.)
O052108
9. Czernik Natalia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O003422
10. Czernik Natalia KS Verso La Natura
S
O003422
11. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
12. Gąsiorowska Karolina KS Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O042052
13. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (MJ.)
O025049
14. Górecka Agata
15. Iaroshenko Konstiantyn KJ Melloni Horses
S
O054627
16. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O028063
17. Jarecka Blanka KS Verso La Natura
2008 (Mł.)
brak
18. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
19. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
20. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
21. Krawiec Martyna KS Verso La Natura
2002 (J.)
O041317
22. Kruszyniewicz Agata JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001352
23. Kwiatkowska Anna KS Verso La Natura
2001 (J.)
brak
24. Langstrof Carolin BPK
S
Brak
25. Laskowska Maria JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA
2005 (JM.)
O037282
26. Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
27. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
28. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
29. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O038632
10178793
30. Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
31. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
32. Opas Wiktoria JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O011261
10108423
33. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
34. Ostrowska Iga SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O012499
35. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
36. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
37. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
38. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
39. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
40. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
41. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
42. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
43. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
44. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
45. Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1998 (MJ.)
O022309
46. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
47. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
48. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
10160775
49. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
50. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O026751
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

108

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador /
M: Argenta / Lambado
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Lusina
K024450 616009640065212
2.

17

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
3.

114

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
4.

19

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry
M: Cindy
O: Justyna Zagdańska
B: Niemcy
K026292
5.

76

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
O: EH
B: Axel Verloy
K024576 056015Z55768413
6.

120

Blanca F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

9

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110
8.

71

CALVANO HOL GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Silvana / Silvano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024623 DE421000077214
9.

65

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K024617 DE431319603712
10.

84

CARDORO 4 Holsztynska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Clearway
O: Borys Kramer Katarzyna Szun
B: Niemcy
K027567 Brak
11.

72

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
O: Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
B:
K024574 DE421000206612
12.

11

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
13.

54

CASAMBA Holsztyn GER 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Casall/
M: Mamba I
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
14.

119

Casano F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

87

CASSANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cefalo /
M: Wyanetta / Calato
O: GR Sławomir Polikowski
B: David Krienke
K025070 421000505411
16.

110

CASSILIAS 5 Oldenburger POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: Casall
M: Agropoint Carmen III
O: Katarzyna Szuń & Borys Kramer
B: niemcy
K027753 brak
17.

70

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B:
K022545 DE421000176213
18.

43

CASUS HOL GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman
M: Ostia IV
O: Sumczyński Przemysław
B: Reimer Hennings
K027159 DE421000099715
19.

68

CATINA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: clarimo
M: moreen
O: slawomir polikowski
B: niemcy
K023044 421000051810
20.

5

CAXAIS DO SUL OLD POL 2011 Klacz biała F: Catogran / Carthago
M: Contilone / Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Joanna Małuszyńska
K022150 DE418184034211
21.

15

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Niemcy
K025803 DE455878446014
22.

32

CELLESTINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Annabel III / Singulord Jot
O:
B:
K026648 DE421000231612
23.

90

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023457 25000112770607E
24.

75

CERENSKY HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Cornet Obolen / Clinton
M: T-Iguacu / C-Ingmar
O: Joanna Maluszyńska
B:
K024737 DE421000278310
25.

31

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
26.

28

CHIARA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Christian / Cartani
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Lewandowski
B:
K024554 DE431319633913
27.

89

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: SK Racot
K023755 616009610115211
28.

53

CHUCK BASS HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa/180 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Lass Gunnar
K022438 DE421000140112 105NY64
29.

103

CICERO Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
30.

63

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina / Caretino
O: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
B: WECHTA INWESTYCJE SP. Z O.O.
K026799
31.

82

CLEVER CHAP HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
O: Jacek Flisiak
B:
K014826 DE421000191408
32.

77

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B:
K023407 DE421000027212
33.

74

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola
M: Elvita
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Polska
K021311 K021311
34.

25

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Christina Schneider
K018821 DE433330404808
35.

39

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909
36.

69

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Consula / Ulco
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
K024628 616009610189014
37.

79

CORLEO DSP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: CALEO
M: KOLONIA
O: JAKUB PODGÓRNY
B: SK BIELIN
K027451 XXX
38.

95

COUGAR 5 HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Carthago / Capitol I
M: T-Calazia / Calato
O:
B:
K016442 DE421000540708
39.

14

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
40.

34

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Calato Z / Capitol I
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
K024782 056015Z55743312
41.

116

Cruella F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

26

CRUMBLE MG Meklemburska GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Cumberland
M: Quo Vadis
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Marianne Henning
K025425
43.

80

CYRENAJKA DSP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: LIMASOL
M: CYRENA
O: JAKUB PODGÓRNY
B: SK BIELIN
K027452 XXX
44.

113

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landos II /
M: Doltella / Elvis
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: L. Bieniek
K022773 616009592048813
45.

66

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
O: Klaudia Sekuła
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K024615 DE418180174011
46.

29

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
47.

118

Doque F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

55

DUKE G AES BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Colman /
M: Moonlight II / Caletto
O: Bartosz Adamus
B:
K022708 31371 104LM07
49.

112

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
50.

4

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
O: Joanna Matuszyńska
B: Thibaud D’Echallens
K025191 056007000E48447
51.

51

EVERDI KWPN GER 2009 Ogier siwa/170 F: Verdi
M: Nn
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Niemcy
K013859 nn
52.

61

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute Carstensen-Möller
K022544 DE421000120912
53.

62

FANTASIE HOL GER 2013 Klacz kara/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant de Semilly
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Roerden
K026802
54.

20

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Justyna Zagdańska
B:
K020835 528003201003309
55.

109

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama
M: Fulda
O: Wiesław Chanaj
B: Paweł Kiełbasa
K014666 616009640093809
56.

13

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
57.

96

GOLDEN ROSE HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Adrette /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K026474 DE421000549514
58.

67

GOTHA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
O: Rinaldi Kiecoń i Artur Moksiewicz
B: Gestute Levitz
K022856 DE418185003412
59.

46

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Dynamite
M: Pearl jam
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Sławomir Polikowski
B: brak
K023134 528003201111016
60.

8

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Joanna Babiak
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
61.

40

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
62.

44

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Montender
M: Curella
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Jan Greve
K022673
63.

48

ILLAPA L SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Cyganka / Cajero
O: P. Gadomski, M. Pakuła
B:
K021423 616009610064512
64.

38

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K021421 DE421000193112
65.

94

IRONMAN MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
O: Robert Mieleńczuk
B:
K024388 528003201304644
66.

92

JASON VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa F: Dakar VDL /
M: Zafaranta VDL / Diamant De Semilly
O:
B:
K026203 528210004162500
67.

27

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
O: Bartłomiej Lewandowski
B: VERBELEN BVBA
K025776 056002W00290674
68.

102

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
O: Anna Pakuła
B:
K026733 528003201406161
69.

111

JUDSON MŁP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: SK Walewice
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
70.

107

JUGATTI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Bukata / Ukato
O: Michał Nowacki
B:
K026313 528003201408294
71.

85

LA COSTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Larimar / Lavall II
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K026599 DE421000131810
72.

37

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
73.

86

LE CORDIAL HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Adele III / Singulord Jater
O: Borys Kramer i Katarzyna Szuń
B:
K027192 DE421000040312
74.

10

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Libella / Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B:
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
75.

7

LIBERIO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chaltaire Z /
M: La Guarda / La Paz
O: Agata Kruszyniewicz
B: Szymon John
K024144 616009610168212
76.

35

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: SK Pródnik
K013182 POL009690088908
77.

88

LUETT BEEK AKKITA Holsztyńska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cristo
M: Piratin
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: Sachs Klaus
K027178 DE421000085408
78.

18

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
79.

117

Magia F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

104

MEPHISTO VAN HALLEN BWP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Agata Smolen
B: Belgia
Brak Brak
81.

78

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
82.

45

NASALL 3 HOLST GER 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: Numero Uno
M: Carthago Z
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Niemcy
K027323
83.

3

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ivoir Vd watertoren
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Joanna Małuszyńska
K024739 056002w00304277
84.

73

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
O: EuroHorse
B: Fredrrick Engels
K024575 056002W00304505
85.

50

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson vant meulenhof
M: KAREN VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
O: So Boguslawice
B: Belgia
K027435 Brak
86.

115

Pokaz F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

83

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman / Gracieux
O: Anna Choynowska
B: Jan Szpak
K015239 616009640101009
88.

52

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elan De La Cour / Vas Y Donc Longane
M: Guapa De Banville / Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K018723 25000104363759H 102WX07
89.

56

QUE PASA KWPN POL 2006 Ogier siwa/175 F: Quite Easy
M: -
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Niemcy
K019703 Brak
90.

106

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
91.

105

QUISPER Holsztyn GER 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quirado
M: Caja
O: Carolin Langstrof
B: Niemcy
Brak Brak
92.

33

REMBRANDT OS POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Palegro / Power
M: Russula / Lombardo
O: Jerzy Opas
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K009612 DE418181110805
93.

36

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: H. DE Lange
K025216 52800300029066
94.

41

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello I / Contender
M: Chello I / Contender
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405
95.

30

SHADOW SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Shirra / Rabiates Turbud Z
O: Justyna Buiłek
B: Stajnia Komarowo
K017678 POL616007610053212
96.

24

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń, Artur Moksiewicz
B:
K022099 DE418185043412
97.

16

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
98.

91

URUGWAJ SP POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: O'Key / Orly T
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Beata Szuber
K011013 POL009670071505
99.

6

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Mandola
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Wielowski Sp. J.
K025061 616009640042813
100.

64

VIVIANO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vivant / Fuego De Prel
M: B-Jaquline / Cassiano
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o. o.
B:
K022543 DE421000129313
101.

81

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
102.

93

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Diarado
M: Zicor
O: Wojciech Wojcianiec
B: Wojciech wojcianiec
K026745 DE418184041114
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz KS Verso La Natura
50
225
SUM:
275.00
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
175
100
150
SUM:
425.00
Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
75
SUM:
75.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Czernik Natalia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
50
550
SUM:
600.00
Czernik Natalia KS Verso La Natura
125
SUM:
125.00
Iaroshenko Konstiantyn KJ Melloni Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
1700
175
175
200
SUM:
2600.00
Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
SUM:
250.00
Kruszyniewicz Agata JKS Tornado Szczecin
50
SUM:
50.00
Laskowska Maria JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA
100
SUM:
100.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KJ Arpav
325
450
SUM:
775.00
Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
275
550
SUM:
825.00
Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
750
SUM:
750.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
350
SUM:
350.00
Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
150
SUM:
150.00
Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
50
SUM:
50.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
250
150
300
200
50
SUM:
950.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
800
SUM:
800.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
750
SUM:
750.00
Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
400
SUM:
400.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
125
SUM:
125.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
450
50
SUM:
500.00
Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
KS Verso La Natura
DUKE G (55)
2019-05-18
8
50
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
3
225
2019-05-19
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
INTI L (38)
2019-05-18
3
175
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
6
100
2019-05-19
HATOKI (40)
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
SANCZO (41)
2019-05-18
5
150
2019-05-19
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
8
75
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-19
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-05-18
6
100
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
Buiłek Katarzyna
JKS Elcon Szczecin
SHADOW (30)
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Chanaj Julia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
FUKS (109)
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
Czernik Natalia
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
EVERDI (51)
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
8
50
2019-05-19
CASAMBA (54)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
550
Czernik Natalia
KS Verso La Natura
2019-05-18
4
125
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Iaroshenko Konstiantyn
KJ Melloni Horses
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
ZIRADO (93)
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
7
50
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
Irmer Sandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
4
350
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
1
1700
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
6
175
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2
175
2019-05-18
2
200
2019-05-19
CATINA (68)
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
1
200
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
1
250
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Kruszyniewicz Agata
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-18
8
50
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Langstrof Carolin
BPK
QUISPER (105)
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Laskowska Maria
JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA
2019-05-18
5
100
2019-05-19
Lewandowski Aleksander
KJ Arpav
2019-05-18
1
325
2019-05-18
3
450
2019-05-19
CHIARA (28)
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-05-18
2
275
2019-05-18
2
550
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Murawski Oskar
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-05-18
7
75
2019-05-18
7
100
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
21
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
JUGATTI (107)
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Opas Wiktoria
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
1
750
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
DIAMENT (113)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
ANDORA (114)
2019-05-18
17
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Ostrowska Iga
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (111)
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
CICERO (103)
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CLOUD (77)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
28
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
CORLEO (79)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
350
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-19
WENECJA (81)
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
CASSANO (87)
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
20
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
CHMARA (89)
2019-05-18
4
150
2019-05-18
29
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
25
2019-05-19
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
2019-05-18
19
2019-05-19
URUGWAJ (91)
2019-05-18
8
50
2019-05-18
24
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-05-18
5
250
2019-05-19
SZYMON (16)
2019-05-18
6
150
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
18
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
5
300
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
4
200
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
6
50
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARIBOU (72)
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
3
800
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
CASUS (43)
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
750
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
6
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-05-18
3
150
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Szmytka Michalina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-05-18
16
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
4
400
2019-05-19
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-18
21
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-05-18
15
2019-05-18
14
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-18
2
1300
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (29)
2019-05-18
5
125
2019-05-18
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
EVIVA (61)
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
23
2019-05-19
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
22
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
450
VIVIANO (64)
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
7
50
2019-05-19
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
CALVANO (71)
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
BACANTI (19)
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-18
26
2019-05-19
FREYA (20)
2019-05-18
6
100
2019-05-18
27
2019-05-19

Number of Riders: 50

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 13 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl