Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
363 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Tobias Joergensen PRIOR'S CABBO
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
362 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Sandra Gustafsson KOORDINAT
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
361 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Sandra Gustafsson KVADRAT
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
360 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Niklas Lindbäck FOCUS FILIOCUS
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
359 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Andrea Cincinnati NZB CASCADE
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
358 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Sara Algotsson Ostholt ARPERTINA
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
357 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Felix Vogg ARCHIE ROCKS
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
356 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Hans Bauer PRAESTEGAARDENS LEOPOLD
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
355 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Mattia Luciani FURNEAUX
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
354 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati COSMA
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
353 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Vivan Mary Ryslinge DIVA DE VISION
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
352 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Esteban Benitez Valle MILANA 23
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
351 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Kevin Mcnab WILLUNGA
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
350 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Kevin Mcnab SCUDERIA 1918 DON QUIDAM
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
349 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Tim Lips BAYRO
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
348 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Rebecca Gerold SHANNON QUEEN
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
347 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
346 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Rebecca-Juana Gerken SCIPIO S
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
345 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Nadine Marzahl VALENTINE 18
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
344 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Ben Leuwer CLEVER LOUIS
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
343 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Josephine Schnaufer PASADENA 217
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
342 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Jade Schlichting TIRS LUCKYSON
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
341 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Eirin Losvik DAFFODIL'S FLAMENCO
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
340 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Nicolai Aldinger NEWELL
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
339 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Hanna Knüppel CARISMO 22
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
338 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Kris Vervaecke GUANTANAMO VAN ALSINGEN
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
337 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Kris Vervaecke HOPPER TEN HUNSEL
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
336 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Elmo Jankari SORAYA 243
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
335 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Martina Valilà BARNADOWN WHOS WHO
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
334 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Marco Biasia JUNCO CP
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
333 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Daniel Dunst LORIOT F
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
332 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:10
2019-05-01 00:22:10
Daniel Dunst QUEEN SALLY
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
331 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Pietro Roman CASTLEWOODS JAKE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
330 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Lorenza Trombini VENUS DE BORDENAVE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
329 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Francesca Afruni CATHERYN
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
328 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Giulio Guglielmi CARAMIO 4
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
327 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Giulio Guglielmi UHLAN DE L'EPINE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
326 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Mattia Gatti FERNHILL TELL TALE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
325 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Filippo Gregoroni LOUGHEHOE LEGEND
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
324 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Mattia Luciani GOOD LUCK
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
323 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Ginevra Maffezzoli DUNRATH CAPITAL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
322 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Alice Luciani SAM B
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
321 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Alice Luciani BEAUCATCHER
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
320 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Aistis Vitkauskas COMMANDER VG
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
319 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Saga Suovanen NUELLER ALDRIE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
318 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Christoffer Forsberg BARONESS 374
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
317 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Amanda Berglund WICKY 214
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
316 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Felix Vogg CAYENNE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
315 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Emilie Lindgren Laumann HEINSGAARDENS CHILLO
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
314 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Sofia Sjoborg TARGA D
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
313 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Sofia Sjoborg BRYJAMOLGA VH MARIENSHOF Z
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
312 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Sofia Sjoborg COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
311 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Mariusz Kleniuk SZACH MAT
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
310 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Huadong Sun LADY CHIN V'T MOERVEN Z
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
309 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Yingfeng Bao TESEO
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
308 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Pawel Spisak PACO
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
307 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Victoria Haugen BALLADEER DISCORD
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
306 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Tobias Joergensen BON CHEVAL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
305 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Erica Domeij KISS QBS
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
304 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Hanna Gryme TENCY
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
303 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Sandra Gustafsson CALIBER
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
302 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Amanda Sternberg EL SAMUEL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
301 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Christoffer Forsberg WATERMILL HEEJAN
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
300 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Carolina Silvestri DUTCHDALEO Z
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
299 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Aistis Vitkauskas CAFFE E LATTE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
298 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Andrea Cincinnati PRIMERA 48
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
297 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Andrea Cincinnati LAPIROXX HB
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
296 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Sara Bech Strøm DICTE ALDRUP
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
295 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Kaire Kalm CAVALIER
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
294 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati PIPPA 2
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
293 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati ABRAMOWITSCH
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
292 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Kevin Mcnab SCUDERIA 1918 A BEST FRIEND
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
291 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Aleksandra Chmielinska HUZAR
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
290 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Eliška Orctová BONUS 1
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
289 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Philipp Riedesel CHACON 3
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
288 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Nadine Marzahl VALLY K
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
287 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Nadine Marzahl VICTORIA 108
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
286 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Marco Krüger ESTELLE 60
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
285 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Lisa Hopster CAPTAINS CLOVER
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
284 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Caroline Walan Brekke ODT GHAREEB
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
283 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Alice Andersen LAVENDEL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
282 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Jon Andersen FREDDIE MERCURY
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
281 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Lina Forsberg CALOJ
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
280 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Paavo Huttunen EBONY ANGEL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
279 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Paavo Huttunen MAYDAY II
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
278 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Veera Peltokangas SILVER MINNIE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
277 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Veera Peltokangas WATERLILY XI
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
276 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Veera Peltokangas CANDY GIRL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
275 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Tuija Rosenqvist FF PACEMAKER
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
274 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Steve Van Winkel GLENKEERAN CASANOVA
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
273 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Sami Siltakorpi LUCKY ACCORD
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
272 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Filip Dziuba CORMINTTA
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
271 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Senne Vervaecke JENO
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
270 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Anna Hassö POYNSTOWN CLOVER
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
269 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Anna Hassö FLIP ONE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
268 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Marco Biasia TRESOR DE LA LOGE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
267 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Jasmine Nielsen HOLY GRAIL
  • 1x /CCI-3*-S/Results after dressage
266 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:09
2019-05-01 00:22:09
Cecilie Eriksen CALVIN
  • 1x /CCI-4*-L/Results after Dressage
265 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Kevin Mcnab GLOBAL VICTORY
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
264 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Eliska Opravilova DUNKAS A
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
263 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Robert Pokorny FLOOR
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
262 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Veera Manninen COLIBRI
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
261 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Malin Hansen - Hotopp CALLFIELD
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
260 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Rebecca-Juana Gerken SEXTA Z
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
259 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Philipp Riedesel CHARISMO 13
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
258 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Ben Leuwer AVATAR 28
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
257 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Josephine Schnaufer SINGAPURE
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
256 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Josephine Schnaufer RONALDO
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
255 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Martina Reemtsma BETTER LUCK
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
254 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Carlo Lucheschi SPORTSFIELD SEABEAR
  • 1x /CCI-3*-L/Results after Dressage
253 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Aistis Vitkauskas FIREFLY
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
252 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Eline Kjos Nilsen TROLDHOEJS BLINKI
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
251 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Vilde Aamodt BJORNLUNDS LUNA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
250 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Aleksandra Chmielinska JAROSZOWKA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
249 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Christoffer Forsberg CUSTOM PB
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
248 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Enar Tollig LORANGA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
247 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Therese Lindqvist LUNA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
246 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Stefanie Huber ANDORA 49
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
245 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Rebecca Gerold PEPERONI RED
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
244 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Lærke Jonsson HOT SHOT
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
243 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Louise Dyhr Andreasen ORKIDE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
242 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Anni Liis Hoop ZINGA ZANGA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
241 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Kati Sõer A MARINA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
240 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Veiko Uuk BEITON
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
239 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Erkki Hoim ASPIRIN
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
238 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Luise Vevers RUUDI
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
237 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Veera Manninen SIR GREG
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Emmi Tapio ONE WIND
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Hedwig Wikström CHIARA'S CHARM
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Andreas Brandt ESRA BS
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Andreas Brandt GEMMY K
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Mattia Luciani BINGO
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Aistis Vitkauskas WINDSER SKOVBO
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Mathilde Sanders CARFINA 3
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Marthe Hagen Haugen CARAMELLE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Marthe Hagen Haugen BALLYMURPHY JILL
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Heidi Bratlie Larsen SR LONESTAR MY HUNTER
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Amanda Andersson JERSEY
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Amanda Andersson KOKOS
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Judit Engelsson KAMINSKIJ
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Judit Engelsson BOB
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Elvira Rosenberg AVALON
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Elvira Rosenberg GUY
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Sandra Uhrberg CRAVALL
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Alice Andersen EUPHORIA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Elsa Carlsson LAICA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:08
2019-05-01 00:22:08
Elin Bjurfors SAMMY DELUXE 6
  • 1x /CCI-2*-L/Results after dressage
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Almut Wawrik GWENDOLYN
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Steve Van Winkel VAINQUER Z
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Helena Graungaard COCAINE DE LA BAILLE ROUGE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Helena Graungaard FLORIN EMPIRE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Hanne Wind Ramsgaard AMEQU TORINO (RAWA'S TORINO)
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Mette Rise Christiansen CHARISMA DE VISION
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Dagmar Ainsoo FORTUNA
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Jaagup Kallas OLLI ROYAL
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Kristiina Honko GILBERT
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Nina Steiner WALLENBERG LEMONADE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Monica Van Assendelft CHUPITO M
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Sami Siltakorpi BOFEY BRIDGE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen GUARDIANI
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen DORIA II
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Marco Krüger LITTLE LAURIES
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Hanna Knüppel CALESCO 3
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Martina Reemtsma ARCARDIA 4
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Martina Reemtsma SEVEN UP 47
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Beatrice Maggi SVICOLONE
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Ludovica Bolaffio ASTON 17
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Ludovica Bolaffio MASTER CAVALIER
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 00:22:07
2019-05-01 00:22:07
Filippo Gregoroni UNNAMED
  • 1x /CCI-2*-S/Results after dressage
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:19:18
2019-04-29 16:19:18
Jasmine Nielsen PORTOS
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:18:35
2019-04-29 16:18:35
Jasmine Nielsen HOLLY GRAIL
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:15:02
2019-04-29 16:15:02
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:14:18
2019-04-29 16:14:18
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:13:16
2019-04-29 16:13:16
Marta Orłowska NAOMI II C
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:21:57
2019-04-24 13:03:35
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:21:59
2019-04-24 12:47:58
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:22:03
2019-04-23 22:49:24
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:22:05
2019-04-23 20:22:02
Zuzanna Lewandowska LILIENTHAL
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 17:20:23
2019-04-23 15:38:54
Marcel Ważyński MIRADOR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 17:20:25
2019-04-23 15:36:47
Marcel Ważyński GLADIATOR
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 11:10:27
2019-04-22 16:53:54
Julia Zambrzycka DOLMEN
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 11:10:25
2019-04-20 17:47:56
Agnieszka Burzyńska NAVARRA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:10:25
2019-04-18 12:02:57
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 BENEFIS
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 11:14:07
2019-04-17 17:39:10
Ben Leuwer CASSOVIA DESPAGNE
  • 2x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 11:14:04
2019-04-17 17:37:37
Ben Leuwer A CUT ABOVE
  • 2x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 08:51:21
2019-04-17 13:38:36
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 14:26:16
2019-04-17 11:06:28
Róża Wiraszka KORUPCJA
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 14:33:54
2019-04-17 08:44:00
Kamila Kozon FALLEN
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 10:40:16
2019-04-16 11:34:30
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:19
2019-04-16 08:18:31
Jan Kamiński WELUR
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:18
2019-04-16 07:55:48
Aleksa Karlińska REMIKS
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:17
2019-04-16 07:54:47
Aleksa Karlińska SYMFONIA M
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:15
2019-04-16 06:29:10
Robert Pokorný CONNOR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:13
2019-04-15 22:03:11
Zuzanna Zwolak CABALLO H
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:11
2019-04-15 21:43:45
Monika Binerowska CHIRON
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:06
2019-04-15 21:05:58
Elmo Jankari BLACK FRIDAY 3
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:21:05
2019-04-15 21:00:55
Elmo Jankari HARLE STAR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 20:41:53
2019-04-15 17:01:41
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 14:32:46
2019-04-15 14:11:52
Katarzyna Żuchowicka ARON
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 13:26:57
2019-04-15 12:56:44
Natalia Klebba CASSI
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 22:01:13
2019-04-15 10:55:01
Maria Gil WERNISAŻ M
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 20:31:49
2019-04-14 23:24:06
Katarzyna Kostarczyk FIONA
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:31
2019-04-14 22:44:44
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:26
2019-04-14 22:44:15
Jerzy Krukowski DO WE LIKE HIM
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:22
2019-04-14 22:43:46
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:20
2019-04-14 22:10:28
Karolina Miś SOKRATES
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:15
2019-04-14 22:06:17
Pauline Wieczorek CAMPINO
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:13
2019-04-14 19:35:03
Line Bergmann MARCO
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:09
2019-04-14 18:56:28
Konstancja Wasilewska KAMERUN
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:04
2019-04-14 16:03:17
Paulina Kaczmarz-Chojnacka CHEEROKE
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:19:23
2019-04-13 20:38:32
Monica Van Assendelft MINI MAGIC
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:19:22
2019-04-13 20:29:50
Monica Van Assendelft CHUPITO M
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:19:19
2019-04-13 19:02:39
Eliška Opravilová CORRATINO
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:19:17
2019-04-13 18:35:58
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 17:40:52
2019-04-13 09:45:58
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 17:40:50
2019-04-13 09:29:39
Philippa Magnusson AMAZING STEEL
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 17:40:48
2019-04-12 21:54:49
Zuzanna Rudziejewska EMINOR
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 13:22:18
2019-04-12 12:13:56
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 08:03:37
2019-04-12 12:08:19
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 11:30:57
2019-04-12 11:25:49
Iga Szostak PIANOLA
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 22:28:24
2019-04-12 09:06:31
Paavo Huttunen AAVICII
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 22:28:50
2019-04-12 09:00:23
Kirsi Oksanen FREDERICIA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 22:29:17
2019-04-12 08:57:36
Kirsi Oksanen CAMPARI SB Z
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 22:29:55
2019-04-12 08:51:31
Kirsi Oksanen THUNDER OF LOVE
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 09:14:14
2019-04-11 22:50:52
Mateusz Kiempa PITAGORAS
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:14:51
2019-04-11 20:35:13
Kamil Rajnert AKROPOL
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:15:15
2019-04-11 20:32:28
Kamil Rajnert ICARA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 20:54:58
2019-04-11 17:15:09
Karolina Ślązak GANGES
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:19:15
2019-04-11 13:35:05
Julia Składanowska DOLAR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 12:50:14
2019-04-11 12:36:48
Maris Kangur AL PACINO
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 12:50:10
2019-04-11 12:29:06
Christoffer Forsberg CON CLASSIC
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:14:24
2019-04-11 08:44:35
Mateusz Kiempa DIARAL PKZ
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:14:21
2019-04-11 07:59:24
Paulina Kiempa TEDDINGTON
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:14:17
2019-04-10 23:11:46
Miloslav Příhoda WAKAT
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 22:33:47
2019-04-10 21:20:48
Mateusz Kiempa ABIGAIL
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 22:33:41
2019-04-10 19:19:02
Michał Zakrzewski RODEZJA
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:23:56
2019-04-10 10:41:08
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer FELLIER
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:10:19
2019-04-10 08:59:24
Paulina Polonis CELESTA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:23:52
2019-04-10 08:38:05
Katja Gontowiuk CONEN GIRL
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:23:51
2019-04-10 08:37:27
Julia Kałużyńska KALMA
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 07:43:25
2019-04-09 21:34:33
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 07:43:27
2019-04-09 21:33:03
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 07:43:29
2019-04-09 21:32:03
Victoria Glomb SOJUZ
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 07:43:30
2019-04-09 21:30:52
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:44:00
2019-04-09 21:04:43
Kaja Pruszkowska J'01 JAREMA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 20:19:09
2019-04-09 14:32:06
Oliwia Rapa EX LADY
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 12:57:24
2019-04-09 11:54:07
Michał Zakrzewski RABATA
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 12:57:22
2019-04-09 10:04:42
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:56:59
2019-04-09 09:45:58
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 12:57:19
2019-04-09 09:05:02
Hanna Turunen LEXICA
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 11:29:53
2019-04-09 08:49:00
Elina Jääskeläinen LANCETA
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 22:37:00
2019-04-08 21:15:36
Małgorzata Kuś ORANIA
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 22:37:23
2019-04-08 21:07:15
Małgorzata Kuś TAMARYSZEK
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 22:37:14
2019-04-08 17:15:23
Wiktoria Spisak STRONA II
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 22:37:16
2019-04-08 17:13:45
Michał Zakrzewski WERNISAŻ "M"
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 22:37:19
2019-04-08 17:02:15
Paweł Spisak I-MARK W
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 09:57:05
2019-04-08 08:58:24
Małgorzata Świderek-Baran ERUDYCJA
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 09:57:07
2019-04-08 08:31:19
Jaagup Kallas OLLI ROYAL
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 09:57:09
2019-04-08 08:30:25
Sigrid Lain INSAR
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 07:56:39
2019-04-07 22:26:52
Katarzyna Stąpor ROSVEEL
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 14:21:49
2019-04-07 22:25:07
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 07:54:08
2019-04-07 22:18:40
Dominika Mączyńska AVENIDO
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 07:56:23
2019-04-07 22:16:35
Jakub Wiraszka DAVINCI
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:36
2019-04-07 19:40:10
Marek Wajda LARKIN
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:33
2019-04-07 19:39:47
Marek Wajda DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:24
2019-04-07 17:33:43
Maria Adamek FIGA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:21
2019-04-07 17:29:55
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:18
2019-04-06 19:50:39
Anna Hassö POYNSTOWN PORSCH
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:14
2019-04-06 18:42:44
Ellen Skogström CAR DIOR
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 21:18:00
2019-04-06 17:50:21
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:51:27
2019-04-06 13:57:05
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:51:25
2019-04-06 13:55:13
Natasza Wostal MOEL
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 12:03:06
2019-04-06 10:06:32
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 13:53:47
2019-04-06 10:06:27
Veera Pitkänen LINAS
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:34
2019-04-06 08:32:33
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS GR. E
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:32
2019-04-06 08:28:51
Wiktoria Okupny DIELEILA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:31
2019-04-05 10:58:41
Britt Getter Astover HULTAJKA
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:24
2019-04-05 10:48:08
Veiko Uuk BEITON
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:21
2019-04-05 10:46:42
Sofya Tsyrulnikova ALI BEY
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:18
2019-04-05 10:45:48
Erkki Hõim ROLEKS
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:16
2019-04-05 10:44:39
Anni Liis Hoop ZINGA ZANGA
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-06 16:50:13
2019-04-05 10:31:27
Dagmar Ainsoo FORTUNA
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-05 10:18:36
2019-04-05 08:59:46
Aleksander Kadłubowski SAGENHAFT 5
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-04 17:46:18
2019-04-04 13:07:59
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 22:38:02
2019-04-03 22:25:11
Mariusz Kleniuk BRODWAY
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 22:37:58
2019-04-03 21:05:25
Ewelina Falkowska JUSIS
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 07:18:55
2019-04-03 20:48:24
Natalia Rodź ADMIRAŁ
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 13:36:54
2019-04-03 10:26:01
Dorota Formella WINCI
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:25
2019-04-02 13:52:07
Almut Wawrik LITTLE LOLITA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:27
2019-04-01 22:04:20
Hanna Szeliga DONNA EWITA
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:29
2019-04-01 22:01:42
Wirginia Dąbrowska MG POLACO
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:31
2019-04-01 21:59:18
Wirginia Dąbrowska IZONIA M
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:59:12
2019-04-01 18:37:20
Wojciech Piasecki ACAPULCO
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:56:44
2019-04-01 18:35:47
Marta Zawada CANTO AMICOR
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:58:51
2019-04-01 18:31:43
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:43:58
2019-04-01 18:30:59
Zofia Złotnicka NORMA
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:57:57
2019-04-01 18:30:22
Zofia Palczewska GOBLIN
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:57:41
2019-04-01 18:29:06
Karolina Jabłońska PIELGRZYM
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 18:57:23
2019-04-01 18:26:58
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:46
2019-04-01 17:21:25
Camilla Eriksen UNION JACK Z
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:48
2019-04-01 16:10:06
Jan Kamiński NANCY
  • 2x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:49
2019-04-01 16:09:04
Jan Kamiński ESCULAP
  • 2x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:51
2019-04-01 16:08:06
Jan Kamiński PRIMAVERA
  • 2x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:53
2019-04-01 15:11:32
Hedwig Wikström CVR SHAKIRO
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:55
2019-04-01 15:10:23
Hedwig Wikström PIN ROCK'S FADE TO BLACK
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:32:58
2019-04-01 15:07:48
Hedwig Wikström LAWESTA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:00
2019-04-01 11:36:48
Julianna Wojtal WIRGINIA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:02
2019-04-01 11:25:32
Sebastian Stasiak TURAN
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 07:29:24
2019-03-31 14:30:31
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 07:29:47
2019-03-31 11:08:33
Amelia Kupczyk MONITO
  • 2x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 20:54:51
2019-03-31 08:54:30
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 12:18:06
2019-03-30 20:24:12
Katarzyna Żuchowicka DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 12:17:35
2019-03-30 20:23:22
Katarzyna Żuchowicka CHOPIN
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 12:17:05
2019-03-30 20:21:55
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:09
2019-03-30 20:20:41
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:11
2019-03-30 20:19:35
Piotr Piasecki BANITKA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 07:29:04
2019-03-29 18:47:49
Anselmi Laiho EWAN STONE
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 07:28:58
2019-03-29 18:47:15
Anselmi Laiho CANDYMAN JOE
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:13
2019-03-29 16:29:58
Lesław Gerlaczyński GAZA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:14
2019-03-29 14:19:20
Alina Mikołajczyk ALARM
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 21:27:24
2019-03-29 09:28:03
Heli Ihamäki ESCUDO ROJO
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:16
2019-03-29 07:57:43
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:18
2019-03-29 07:56:50
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 SONAR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:20
2019-03-29 07:55:27
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:24
2019-03-29 07:09:22
Łukasz Sikorski BACARDI MK
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:26
2019-03-29 07:08:43
Agnieszka Kopka Sikorska BAZYLIA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:28
2019-03-28 21:51:31
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:30
2019-03-28 21:50:01
Natalia Kotyra J'03 MADRYT
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 07:28:31
2019-03-28 19:31:41
Julia Nikkanen WILBERT LL
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-01 07:28:27
2019-03-28 19:02:17
Aki Karhapää DUCHESS DIAMOND
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:32
2019-03-28 09:20:41
Tomasz Olszewski DAVISHILL
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:34
2019-03-28 09:19:46
Tomasz Olszewski SZMULA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:36
2019-03-28 09:18:48
Laura Pertkiewicz LIBERACE
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 13:22:15
2019-03-28 09:18:02
Laura Pertkiewicz HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:44
2019-03-28 09:14:12
Pola Waśniewska EMPEROR'S HILL
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:46
2019-03-27 21:34:43
Maura Reszuta BRANDO GRAND
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:49
2019-03-26 20:47:47
Weronika Król Jm'04 LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:50
2019-03-26 20:46:42
Weronika Król Jm'04 KEMARA
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-12 15:33:42
2019-03-26 16:19:31
Katharina Frahm LIBERTY AND INDEPENDENCE
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:52
2019-03-26 15:42:51
Karina Dzięgielewska PLOTER
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:54
2019-03-26 15:41:33
Julia Gąsiorek INTERIA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:56
2019-03-26 15:40:53
Jakub Sosnowski JEDYNKA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:33:58
2019-03-26 15:40:18
Marta Perquy J'01 ARMADA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-03 08:34:01
2019-03-26 15:39:31
Natalia Rapacka-Zimny J'02 GREASE LIGHTNING
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 11:03:55
2019-03-26 09:35:34
Patricia Schultze-Petzold MERLIN
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:15:45
2019-03-25 15:55:46
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen ERB-QUIDAM
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 10:15:59
2019-03-25 15:53:03
Susanne Orelma-Törmänen DORIA II
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 07:30:00
2019-03-25 14:42:40
Elmo Laiho KROGÅRDENS TENOR
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 07:30:06
2019-03-25 12:38:09
Lisa Hopster ROUSSEAUS MADMOISELLE
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 11:30:50
2019-03-25 10:56:11
Jagoda Turczyńska KONTINA
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 11:30:49
2019-03-25 10:54:30
Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska EROTYK
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 11:30:47
2019-03-25 10:44:45
Magdalena Kowalska ANTONINA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 12:00:45
2019-03-25 10:16:28
Weronika Krzyśpiak ENIGMA
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 07:19:08
2019-03-24 22:42:02
Engla Westerberg GORTGLAS ECLIPSE
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:13
2019-03-24 20:32:44
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:15
2019-03-24 20:31:37
Sylwia Rychlik UDINE
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:17
2019-03-24 20:30:42
Grzegorz Rychlik SOFIA
  • 1x /ZK-L/Results after dressage and jumping
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:18
2019-03-24 16:50:41
Dominika Dymińska GWIAZDA BOGUSŁAWIC
  • 1x /ZK-1*/Results after Dressage
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:20
2019-03-24 11:44:01
Alicja Tropiło EREZ M
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:21
2019-03-23 17:06:01
Krzysztof Zareba CZINGIS
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 07:41:41
2019-03-23 16:05:40
Wiktoria Redek Jm'04 ABSTYNENCJA M
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 07:40:25
2019-03-23 07:06:19
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz IMPECABLE M
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 13:09:13
2019-03-23 07:05:45
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz COSTANZA
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aamodt Vilde NOR
2002 (J.)
10159589
2. Adamek Maria POL
2003 (J.)
3. Afruni Francesca ITA
S
10166855
4. Ainsoo Dagmar EST
S
10089304
5. Aldinger Nicolai GER
S
10012367
6. Algotsson Ostholt Sara SWE
S
10000201
7. Andersen Alice SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10125918
8. Andersen Jon SWE
S
10017464
9. Andersson Amanda SWE
2002 (J.)
10174367
10. Andreasen Louise Dyhr DEN
2001 (MJ.)
10143926
11. Anopczenko Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
12. Bao Yingfeng CHN
S
10081490
13. Bauer Hans NOR
S
10045656
14. Bech Strom Sara DEN
2000 (MJ.)
10141918
15. Benitez Valle Esteban ESP
S
10032860
16. Berglund Amanda SWE
2000 (MJ.)
10119014
17. Biasia Marco ITA
S
10000259
18. Bjurfors Elin SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10192523
19. Bolaffio Ludovica ITA
S
10077909
20. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
21. Brekke Caroline Walan NOR
1999 (MJ.)
10101236
22. Burzyńska Agnieszka POL
S
23. Carlsson Elsa SWE
S
10181138
24. Chmielinska Aleksandra POL
2000 (MJ.)
10118836
25. Christiansen Mette Rise DEN
S
10088780
26. Cincinnati Andrea ITA
S
10020631
27. Czuchaj Nikolina POL
2003 (J.)
10192998
28. Domeij Erica SWE
S
10163606
29. Dunst Daniel AUT
S
10003950
30. Dymińska Dominika POL
S
31. Dzięgielewska Karina POL
2004 (J.)
32. Dziuba Filip POL
2000 (MJ.)
33. Dziuba Filip POL
2000 (MJ.)
10174621
34. Engelsson Judit SWE
2001 (MJ.)
10163874
35. Eriksen Camilla DEN
S
36. Eriksen Cecilie DEN
S
10098773
37. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (JM.)
38. Formella Dorota POL
S
39. Forsberg Christoffer SWE
S
10016082
40. Forsberg Christoffer SWE
S
10016082
41. Forsberg Lina SWE
1999 (MJ.)
10119545
42. Gąsiorek Julia POL
2004 (J.)
43. Gatti Mattia ITA
S
10119715
44. Gerken Rebecca-Juana GER
S
10075951
45. Gerlaczyński Lesław POL
S
nie pamiętam
46. Gerold Rebecca AUT
S
10071119
47. Gierz Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
48. Gil Maria POL
2002 (J.)
49. Glomb Victoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
50. Graungaard Helena DEN
S
10096170
51. Gregoroni Filippo ITA
S
10077713
52. Gryme Hanna SWE
S
10096570
53. Guglielmi Giulio ITA
S
10067717
54. Gustafsson Sandra SWE
S
10019091
55. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
56. Hassö Anna SWE
2018 (Mł.)
57. Hassö Anna SWE
S
10000267
58. Haugen Marthe Hagen NOR
1999 (MJ.)
10117100
59. Haugen Victoria NOR
S
10106310
60. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
61. Hoim Erkki EST
S
10004103
62. Honko Kristiina FIN
S
10069593
63. Hoop Anni Liis EST
2001 (MJ.)
10176949
64. Hopster Lisa GER
2019 (Mł.)
10078763
65. Hopster Lisa GER
S
10078763
66. Huber Stefanie AUT
S
10158818
67. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
68. Huttunen Paavo FIN
S
10005156
69. Ihamäki Heli FIN
S
70. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
71. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
72. Joergensen Tobias DEN
S
10088841
73. Jonsson Laerke DEN
1999 (MJ.)
10174203
74. Kallas Jaagup EST
S
10142669
75. Kalm Kaire EST
S
10171785
76. Kamiński Jan POL
S
77. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
78. Kangur Maris EST
2000 (MJ.)
79. Karhapää Aki FIN
S
10045961
80. Karlińska Aleksa POL
S
10085658
81. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
82. Kiempa Paulina POL
2006 (JM.)
83. Klebba Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
84. Knüppel Hanna GER
S
10093242
85. Kopka Sikorska Agnieszka POL
S
86. Kotyra Natalia POL
2003 (J.)
87. Kowalik Wojciech POL
2004 (J.)
88. Kowalska Magdalena POL
S
89. Kozon Kamila POL
1999 (MJ.)
90. Krajewska Izabela POL
S
91. Król Weronika POL
2004 (J.)
92. Królikowska Anna POL
S
93. Krüger Marco GER
S
10012131
94. Kupczyk Amelia POL
2004 (J.)
95. Laiho Anselmi FIN
2005 (JM.)
96. Laiho Elmo FIN
S
97. Lain Sigrid EST
2001 (MJ.)
98. Larsen Heidi Bratlie NOR
S
10109261
99. Laumann Emilie Lindgren NOR
2000 (MJ.)
10130483
100. Leuwer Ben GER
S
101. Leuwer Ben GER
S
10023977
102. Lewandowska Ewa POL
S
103. Lindbäck Niklas SWE
S
10005121
104. Lindqvist Therese SWE
S
10193551
105. Lips Tim NED
S
10002940
106. Losvik Eirin FIN
S
10097984
107. Lucheschi Carlo ITA
S
10095722
108. Luciani Alice ITA
S
10096849
109. Luciani Mattia ITA
S
10024773
110. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
111. Łękowska Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
112. Maffezzoli Ginevra ITA
1999 (MJ.)
10116815
113. Maggi Beatrice ITA
S
10117212
114. Manninen Veera FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10128294
115. Marzahl Nadine GER
S
10005064
116. Mcnab Kevin AUS
S
10004707
117. Michalec Joanna POL
2018 (Mł.)
118. Nielsen Jasmine SWE
S
10101232
119. Nielsen Jasmine SWE
S
10101232
120. Nikkanen Julia FIN
2005 (JM.)
121. Nilsen Eline Kjos NOR
S
10175715
122. Oksanen Kirsi FIN
S
10070559
123. Okupny Wiktoria POL
2004 (J.)
124. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
125. Opravilová Eliška CZE
S