Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 17:48:16
2019-06-14 17:48:16
Dr. Gero Kärst MIGHTY VITALIS
  • 1x 4/2*/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 17:49:14
2019-06-14 17:43:45
Dr. Gero Kärst CARIMAAT
  • 1x 3/1*/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 17:50:58
2019-06-14 17:41:20
Dr. Gero Kärst BUSCHRÄUBER WERNER
  • 1x 2/L/
62 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 17:24:56
2019-06-13 10:23:02
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 4/2*/
61 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 17:24:33
2019-06-13 10:22:19
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 4/2*/
60 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 17:24:15
2019-06-13 10:21:38
Anna Krukowska WALIA
  • 1x 2/L/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:50:12
2019-06-11 21:33:26
Agata Żur OPUNCJA
  • 1x 2/L/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:45:23
2019-06-11 21:32:21
Oliwia Mycio RAIKEN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 19:42:27
2019-06-11 21:31:59
Oliwia Mycio DOKTOR
  • 1x 2/L/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:44:08
2019-06-11 21:31:37
Katarzyna Kokowska GROM
  • 1x 3/1*/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:42:20
2019-06-11 21:31:23
Wiktoria Klimczak ROSALIE
  • 1x 2/L/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:40:39
2019-06-11 20:59:14
Wanessa Kasprzak MILA FLY
  • 1x 2/L/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:40:06
2019-06-11 20:52:51
Monika Binerowska CHIRON
  • 1x 2a/L- OOM/Eliminacje OOM - Duże Konie
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:37:52
2019-06-11 20:51:21
Monika Binerowska CALHEDRON
  • 1x 2/L/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:34:46
2019-06-11 20:30:37
Dagmara Wilczewska LARGO
  • 1x 4/2*/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 14:52:41
2019-06-11 20:29:09
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 1a/LL-85- OOM/Eliminacje OOM - KUCE
46 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 21:39:05
2019-06-11 17:38:25
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x 2/L/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:31:48
2019-06-11 13:47:56
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 2/L/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 17:14:24
2019-06-11 11:33:45
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 4/2*/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:30:36
2019-06-11 09:50:43
Kamil Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 3/1*/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:30:23
2019-06-11 09:49:50
Kamil Rajnert AKROPOL
  • 1x 3/1*/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:30:07
2019-06-11 09:48:46
Kamil Rajnert ICARA
  • 1x 2/L/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:29:05
2019-06-11 08:06:05
Katarzyna Wasilewska NAGATO
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:28:38
2019-06-10 20:49:12
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 3/1*/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:26:57
2019-06-10 20:48:03
Julia Wesoła PIELGRZYM
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:25:49
2019-06-10 20:46:52
Aleksandra Pańczyk ACAPULCO
  • 1x 2a/L- OOM/Eliminacje OOM - Duże Konie
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 09:48:28
2019-06-10 20:44:52
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 3/1*/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:25:02
2019-06-10 20:44:12
Zofia Złotnicka NORMA
  • 1x 2a/L- OOM/Eliminacje OOM - Duże Konie
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:24:44
2019-06-10 19:28:04
Natalia Klebba CASSI
  • 1x 2/L/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:24:23
2019-06-10 17:26:03
Marta Orłowska NAOMI II C
  • 1x 3/1*/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:23:38
2019-06-10 17:25:26
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 1x 2/L/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:22:53
2019-06-10 17:24:42
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x 2/L/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:21:41
2019-06-10 14:29:20
Zuzanna Lewandowska LILIENTHAL
  • 1x 2/L/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:21:08
2019-06-10 14:18:18
Michał Zakrzewski RODEZJA
  • 1x 3/1*/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 14:03:25
2019-06-10 11:48:03
Christiane Schröder GERONIMO
  • 1x 2/L/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 14:01:09
2019-06-10 10:02:51
Zuzanna Zwolak CA IRAH
  • 1x 2/L/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:59:28
2019-06-10 09:54:17
Zuzanna Zwolak CABALLO H
  • 1x 2/L/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:20:28
2019-06-09 21:54:07
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 3/1*/
23 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 17:14:43
2019-06-09 14:10:31
Agata Kurek TEDDINGT
  • 1x 2/L/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:08:22
2019-06-09 12:29:59
Irina Titova OLEANDER
  • 1x 2/L/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:07:59
2019-06-09 10:33:53
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 2a/L- OOM/Eliminacje OOM - Duże Konie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:07:34
2019-06-09 00:05:07
Katarzyna Dulian GYPSY
  • 1x 2/L/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:07:13
2019-06-09 00:03:29
Katarzyna Dulian BALTIMORE
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:58:08
2019-06-08 21:51:05
Łukasz Kaźmierczak PIONIER
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:55:47
2019-06-08 21:50:27
Vivien Kaźmierczak BRONCO
  • 1x 2/L/
16 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 17:12:20
2019-06-08 17:59:37
Weronika Czarnecka JAK CHEF
  • 1x 4/2*/
15 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-06-14 17:11:33
2019-06-08 17:58:23
Mateusz Kiempa DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 4/2*/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:05:47
2019-06-08 16:01:19
Emelie Bürenheide QUINTUS
  • 1x 3/1*/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:05:27
2019-06-08 15:57:21
Emelie Bürenheide CHOCOFRESH
  • 1x 2/L/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 09:05:02
2019-06-08 15:54:08
Marianne Bürenheide CALOMINI
  • 1x 1/LL-85/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 13:57:15
2019-06-07 11:41:03
Christiane Schröder CODY
  • 1x 2/L/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:42:32
2019-06-06 22:25:22
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 1x 2/L/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:38:52
2019-06-06 22:07:26
Tomasz Pastwa WIKLIN
  • 1x 2/L/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 07:15:15
2019-06-06 22:06:10
Natasza Wostal MOEL
  • 1x 3/1*/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:38:19
2019-06-06 22:05:22
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 4/2*/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 13:37:49
2019-06-06 19:53:54
Georg Koch LUX 147
  • 1x 3/1*/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 07:15:19
2019-06-06 17:05:27
Patricia Schultze-Petzold MERLIN
  • 1x 2/L/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 07:15:21
2019-06-06 10:46:32
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 3/1*/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 00:18:06
2019-06-05 21:51:21
Krzysztof Zareba CZINGIS
  • 1x 3/1*/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 21:34:32
2019-06-05 14:14:04
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x 2/L/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 21:34:33
2019-06-05 14:10:52
Daria Komosa AZTEC
  • 1x 2a/L- OOM/Eliminacje OOM - Duże Konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl