Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 09:19:25
2019-09-29 09:19:25
Amelia Dowies MORGAN
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 14:45:40
2019-09-27 14:44:24
Liliana Harasim WILMAR
  • 2x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 14:34:25
2019-09-27 12:31:09
Anastazja Broniatowska QINGHAI V
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/C/dwufazowy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 11:20:25
2019-09-27 09:10:30
Marysia Kotfasińska HAKUMBA
  • 2x 2/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-27 08:15:04
2019-09-26 23:31:21
Anna Lemańska WERMUT
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/dwufazowy
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 23:12:44
2019-09-26 19:30:31
Wiktoria Kubisiak WIWIANA 2
  • 2x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
  • 1x 14/L/zwykły
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 23:12:46
2019-09-26 19:12:36
Martyna Ostapczuk ARISTA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:32:30
2019-09-26 16:16:30
Nadia Cieplińska TENERIFE L
  • 1x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
  • 2x 14/L/zwykły
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 17:32:33
2019-09-26 14:14:45
Oliwier Obialski AVONLY
  • 1x 2/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:11
2019-09-25 20:02:54
Izabela Janowska NADIR
  • 2x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:12
2019-09-25 17:41:35
Aleksandra Zaręba ITS OKE HBC
  • 2x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:13
2019-09-25 17:39:40
Aleksandra Zaręba ENRICO
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:15
2019-09-25 17:38:55
Aleksandra Zaręba FARGITA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:16
2019-09-25 16:46:29
Magdalena Idzikowska CHIDALGO
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:17
2019-09-25 15:23:15
Karolina Korzuchowska R-FOOD JUNONA A-Z
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:18
2019-09-25 15:22:45
Karolina Korzuchowska LOTAR
  • 2x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 22:04:19
2019-09-25 15:22:10
Agata Wójcińska POGODYNKA - TABUN
  • 2x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:04:03
2019-09-25 11:59:07
Matylda Błaszkiewicz PUŁASKI
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:04:06
2019-09-25 11:54:05
Zbigniew Bedliński ROSOMAK
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/C/dwufazowy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:04:08
2019-09-25 11:51:30
Agata Stępień IKE
  • 1x 2/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:04:11
2019-09-25 11:37:48
Andrzej Bedliński MORPHEUS
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 2x 14/L/zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 13:04:13
2019-09-25 11:34:44
Adam Stasiak COLORADO
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:18:12
2019-09-25 09:56:49
Damian Ostręga A NEW PEARL
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 11:18:14
2019-09-24 22:20:05
Anna Lemańska HELLANIA
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/C/dwufazowy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:50
2019-09-24 19:49:57
Kamila Rutkowska WIESZCZKA
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:51
2019-09-24 19:48:30
Aleksandra Tomczak ALPINEX
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:53
2019-09-24 19:31:12
Alicja Olkowska OCTOBER JIGSAW
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:55
2019-09-24 19:30:38
Julia Michalska GAŁGAN P
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:56
2019-09-24 19:30:13
Nalatia Majchrzak PAJDA
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:58
2019-09-24 19:29:47
Natalia Kubicka SANDREA
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 20:29:59
2019-09-24 19:28:58
Wiktoria Augustyniak CZAPLA
  • 1x 10/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 17:04:06
2019-09-24 11:04:59
Aleksandra Mystkowska CINDERELLA K
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 09:00:50
2019-09-24 07:07:17
Oliwia Żuchewicz KIRMANA
  • 2x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 09:00:52
2019-09-24 07:06:50
Martyna Rosiak CEDRA
  • 2x 6/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
  • 2x 15/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 09:00:55
2019-09-24 07:06:00
Jakub Malinowski ILONUS
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły
  • 2x 14/L/zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 21:59:30
2019-09-23 19:17:22
Roksana Oczki ZARA R
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
  • 2x 6/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 16:48:00
2019-09-23 14:05:33
Dariusz Garstka DŻAGAS
  • 1x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 16:48:01
2019-09-23 13:56:16
Dariusz Garstka PARAMETR
  • 2x 4/90 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 16:48:03
2019-09-23 11:12:29
Weronika Krzyśpiak ENIGMA
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 16:48:04
2019-09-23 11:11:21
Weronika Krzyśpiak ELITA
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 10:14:38
2019-09-23 10:12:07
Aleksandra Szwajczewska BORA
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-23 06:44:17
2019-09-23 02:41:06
Roksana Wojciechowska-Kamińska A-MACIEK
  • 2x 6/L/Egzamin Licencyjny
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-22 23:28:29
2019-09-22 20:04:10
Natalia Szpiegowska CARLEFORNIA
  • 2x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:05
2019-09-20 22:01:49
Kinga Mikołajczyk DOCHIRA
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:08
2019-09-20 21:08:33
Damian Ostręga SUMIRA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:10
2019-09-20 21:07:56
Damian Ostręga NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:13
2019-09-20 21:07:12
Damian Ostręga FELINE
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:16
2019-09-20 10:20:34
Zuzanna Radomska ASLAN KING OF NARNIA
  • 2x 1/Pierwszt Krok/Pierwszy krok- wys. 30-40cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:18
2019-09-20 10:08:07
Wiktoria Zakroczymska LILA
  • 1x 2/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 23:29:20
2019-09-20 10:04:12
Artiem Tsapin CORLEONE
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/C/dwufazowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-18 22:53:45
2019-09-18 17:15:51
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-16 09:56:05
2019-09-15 19:32:21
Jolanta Bień TYTAN
  • 2x 2/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-13 21:36:02
2019-09-13 18:19:04
Julia Brand EURYDYKA
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-09 21:38:41
2019-09-08 07:36:02
Aleksandra Sobocka CHRISTIANO I L
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-09 21:38:42
2019-09-08 07:35:13
Aleksandra Sobocka AMARU L
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-01 20:41:12
2019-08-31 23:49:07
Martyna Trzaska Mj'01 TEQUILA
  • 1x 2/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 2x 3/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 11/50 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 12/70 cm/towarzyski - dokładności
  • 1x 13/90 cm/towarzyski - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Wiktoria Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Bedliński Andrzej OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
S
O002239
3. Bedliński Zbigniew Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
S
O002240
4. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
5. Bień Jolanta brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
6. Błaszkiewicz Matylda Ośrodek Sportów Konnych w Nowym Ciechocinku
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
8. Broniatowska Anastazja KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
1999 (MJ.)
O009485
10092457
9. Cieplińska Nadia KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O047989
10. Garstka Dariusz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000140
11. Harasim Liliana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2006 (JM.)
O051062
12. Idzikowska Magdalena KJ Equest Łąck
S
brak
13. Janowska Izabela BPK kuj-pom
S
-
14. Korzuchowska Karolina Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (MJ.)
3846219
15. Kotfasińska Marysia KJ Łąck
2008 (JM.)
O051265
16. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
S
O025285
17. Kubicka Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2004 (J.)
brak
18. Kubisiak Wiktoria KJ Łąck
2003 (J.)
O037236
19. Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O034175
20. Majchrzak Nalatia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2005 (JM.)
brak
21. Malinowski Jakub Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2007 (JM.)
O054129
22. Michalska Julia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2007 (JM.)
Brak
23. Mystkowska Aleksandra Stajnia Szybki Konik
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
24. Obialski Oliwier OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2004 (J.)
O042176
25. Oczki Roksana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O042581
26. Olkowska Alicja Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
Brak
27. Ostapczuk Martyna bpk
2004 (J.)
O039176
28. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
29. Radomska Zuzanna brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
30. Rosiak Martyna Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2003 (J.)
O051654
31. Rutkowska Kamila Stajnia Szybki Konik
2009 (Mł.)
brak
32. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
33. Stasiak Adam Kj Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047481
34. Stępień Agata Ośrodek Sportów Konnych w Nowym Ciechocinku
2005 (JM.)
brtak
35. Szpiegowska Natalia BPK kuj-pom
2002 (J.)
-
36. Szwajczewska Aleksandra Stajnia Nad Wisłą
S
O012666
37. Tomczak Aleksandra Stajnia Szybki Konik
2002 (J.)
Brak
38. Trzaska Martyna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
39. Tsapin Artiem Bez Przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
40. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
41. Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2018 (Mł.)
brak
42. Wójcińska Agata Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2006 (JM.)
Brak
43. Zakroczymska Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
44. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
45. Żuchewicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2001 (MJ.)
O054130
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic / Carthago
M: La Gloria / Lancer III
K028250 DE44411329913
2.

18

A-MACIEK SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/167 F: ALABASTER
M: BARBARA
BRAK POL 009610192505
3.

30

ALPINEX Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Murat-Nur /
M: Akwa / Reguł
brak
4.

6

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
5.

53

ARISTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Dalet / Luge
M: Arenda / Kerman
K011428 POL007580551206
6.

14

ASLAN KING OF NARNIA HUCUŁ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/mk:142 F: Włochaty
M: Amfa
brak 6160125900548
7.

51

AVONLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Falck /
M: Amber / Wairan
K025551 616013520035711
8.

19

BORA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Banti
K026282
9.

17

CARLEFORNIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2003 Klacz gniada/164 F: Cash and Carry
M: Hallo I
- -
10.

26

CEDRA SP POL 28.04.2004 Klacz gniada F: Good Luck /
M: Cezarea /
K026550 616007520044704
11.

54

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
12.

47

CHIDALGO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis
M: Chinina
brak
13.

5

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
14.

28

CINDERELLA K HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Capo
M: N-lefano
Brak Brak
15.

42

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel / Newton
M: Cyrkówka / Efez
K016053 POL009640047306
16.

16

CORLEONE HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Winona I / For Pleasure
K018371 DE421000138610
17.

9

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
18.

35

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
19.

20

DŻAGAS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Stalion bay/- F: Szkrab
M: Dżaga
- -
20.

23

ELITA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Epoka
K010266
21.

22

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
K020771 616009661085412
22.

45

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
K018994 528003200911549
23.

7

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
K022607 616009680091210
24.

46

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
25.

13

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
26.

32

GAŁGAN P KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:140 F: Drzewiak
M: Groza
Brak Brak
27.

55

HAKUMBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz siwa/160 F: NABUCHO DU SEREIN
M: HAUWA
K021240 POL006590156008
28.

37

HELLANIA WESTF GER 2006 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde Star / Cor De La Bryere
M: Hellana / Cavalliero
K013064 DE441411901906
29.

38

IKE Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 Klacz siwa/148 F: Falk kuc walijski
M: Impresa Miss Nando polski kuc wierzchowy
brak brak
30.

27

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Ilona
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
31.

44

ITS OKE HBC KWPN POL 2013 Gelding bay/165 F: CHARISMA
M: BEAURANTE D.D.
BRAK 528003201300764
32.

25

KIRMANA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/177 F: Larron
M: Kira
K028261 616009530126015
33.

15

LILA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:138 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
34.

49

LOTAR HAFLINGER POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Sternfurst /
M: Luise /
brak
35.

41

MORPHEUS SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Mariotta / Aviano
K025550 616009610071812
36.

43

NADIR SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/164 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
- -
37.

12

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
K024926
38.

31

OCTOBER JIGSAW IRISH COB POL 2009 Wałach srokata/136 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
39.

33

PAJDA HUCUŁ POL 2012 Klacz bułana/mk: F: Natan /
M: Plamka /
brak
40.

21

PARAMETR WLKP POL 2015 Stalion black/- F: Eloquent
M: Parodia
- -
41.

50

POGODYNKA - TABUN HUCUŁ POL 2007 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Jasmon /
M: Pogoda /
brak
42.

39

PUŁASKI SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Pumara /
brak 616009520046012
43.

56

QINGHAI V DV AFG 2005 Ogier kara/165 F: Quebec / Quidam De Revel
M: Chess V / Come Back II
K024819 208333200507392
44.

40

ROSOMAK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Widam
M: Rumba
brak POL007610228108
45.

34

SANDREA SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/155 F: NN
M: Droopy
Brak Brak
46.

11

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Sumienna / Szron
K017995 POL009540053809
47.

2

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K016418 616009610036509
48.

4

TEQUILA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Santiego /
M: Tradycja /
brak 616007520008610
49.

8

TYTAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Talia
Brak Brak
50.

3

WERMUT WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
K020317 616007610018611
51.

29

WIESZCZKA HUCULSKA POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Piaf
M: Wiosna
brak
52.

57

WILMAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Wilma / Mag
K011113 POL006690025806
53.

52

WIWIANA 2 SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada F: Winston /
M: Widżawa /
brak
54.

24

ZARA R MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cittboy R
M: Zazula
K028329
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (35)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Bedliński Andrzej
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Bedliński Zbigniew
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
ROSOMAK (40)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Bień Jolanta
brak
TYTAN (8)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Błaszkiewicz Matylda
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych w Nowym Ciechocinku
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Broniatowska Anastazja
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Cieplińska Nadia
KJ SO Łąck
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Garstka Dariusz
KJ SO Łąck
DŻAGAS (20)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Harasim Liliana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
WILMAR (57)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Idzikowska Magdalena
KJ Equest Łąck
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Janowska Izabela
BPK kuj-pom
NADIR (43)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Korzuchowska Karolina
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
LOTAR (49)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Kotfasińska Marysia
KJ Łąck
HAKUMBA (55)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ENIGMA (22)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
ELITA (23)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Kubicka Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SANDREA (34)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Kubisiak Wiktoria
KJ Łąck
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Lemańska Anna
KJ Equest Łąck
WERMUT (3)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Majchrzak Nalatia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
PAJDA (33)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Malinowski Jakub
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
ILONUS (27)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Michalska Julia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Mystkowska Aleksandra
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Obialski Oliwier
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
AVONLY (51)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Oczki Roksana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZARA R (24)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Olkowska Alicja
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Ostapczuk Martyna
bpk
ARISTA (53)
2019-09-28
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
SUMIRA (11)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
FELINE (13)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Radomska Zuzanna
brak
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Rosiak Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
CEDRA (26)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Rutkowska Kamila
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Stasiak Adam
Kj Cavalier
2019-09-28
Stępień Agata
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych w Nowym Ciechocinku
IKE (38)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Szpiegowska Natalia
BPK kuj-pom
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
BORA (19)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Tomczak Aleksandra
Stajnia Szybki Konik
ALPINEX (30)
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Trzaska Martyna
bpk
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Tsapin Artiem
Bez Przynależności klubowej
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Wojciechowska-Kamińska Roksana
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Wójcińska Agata
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Zakroczymska Wiktoria
bpk
LILA (15)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
2019-09-29
2019-09-29
ENRICO (45)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
FARGITA (46)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
Żuchewicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
KIRMANA (25)
2019-09-28
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
2019-09-29

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl