Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Nicolas Wettstein MEYER'S HAPPY
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Christina Paintmayer LASERPOINT
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Malin Petersen EDITHA 14
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Malin Petersen CHARLY BROWN 311
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Thomas Heffernan Ho TAYBERRY
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Veronique Zimmer IRISH CHOICE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Karin Donckers GRANDIOZ
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Linda Algotsson FAIR SPOT
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:53
2019-09-04 09:07:53
Elmo Jankari SORAYA 243
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Weerapat Pitakanonda CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Miloslav Prihoda Jr FERREOLUS LAT
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Costanza Mantici DAISY' S DIAMANTE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Ruiji Liang CRACKERJACK
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Giulio Guglielmi UHLAN DE L'EPINE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Aistis Vitkauskas COMMANDER VG
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Victoria Scott - Legendre SONG DU MAGAY
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Victoria Scott - Legendre VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Beat Danner LONDON LOU
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Peter T. Flarup FRANKIE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Peter T. Flarup FASCINATION
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:52
2019-09-04 09:07:52
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Aistis Vitkauskas WINDSER SKOVBO
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Korntawat Samran USTER DE CHANAY
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Kai-Steffen Meier PAINTER'S MAXIM
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Alina Dibowski BRENNUS
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Suvi Järvi ORLANDA II
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Anna Hassö POYNSTOWN CLOVER
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Anna Hassö FLIP ONE
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Stephanie D'andrimont CREEVAGH MISS FERRO
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Veera Manninen SIR GREG
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:51
2019-09-04 09:07:51
Arinadtha Chavatanont BOLEYBAWN PRINCE
  • 1x 5/4* - L/CCI- 4* - L- Results after dressage
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Luisa Palli AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Mattia Luciani FURNEAUX
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Ellen Kristina Hynne ROM TIKKA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Jan Kaminski SENIOR
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Korntawat Samran TZAR OF HER DREAMS
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Malgorzata Korycka CANVALENCIA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Vendela Eriksdotter Rubin VIENNA IMPERIAL
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Anna Freskgård TECHNO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
William Nilsson Fryer QUIREBOY
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Hanna Berg QUITE SURVIVOR
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Nina De Haas DIVINE H.E.
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Nina De Haas COCU
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Merel Blom CEDA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Juan Carlos Garcia UGO DU PERRON
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Costanza Mantici QUEEN LADY
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:50
2019-09-04 09:07:50
Huadong Sun BRENT
  • 1x 3/3* - L/CCI- 3* - L - Results after dressage
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Michal Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lukasz Kazmierczak BORA
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Miriam Bray BAILANDO 50
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Katrin Norling FERNANDO-UKATO
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Linda Algotsson CONNIE POP
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Korntawat Samran BONERO K
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lea Siegl FIGHTING LINE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lea Siegl VAN HELSING P
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Lea Siegl CUPIDO P
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Stephanie D'andrimont CASPERELLI
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Roland Quoidbach FARCO DU PETIT PRE EWALCO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Yingfeng Bao TESEO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Ruiji Liang AGORA DE BORDENAVE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Alex Hua Tian BALLBREAKER SD
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Miroslav Trunda SHUTTERFLYKE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Tia Lundemose Andersen CHELSEA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Irene Mia Hastrup CONTINUE DE VISION
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Irene Mia Hastrup SHJABRINA
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Johanna Pohjonen CONNER K
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Axel Lindberg MY LAPTOP
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Edouard Legendre FOU DE TOUT
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Maxime Livio API DU LIBAIRE
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Maxime Livio VEGAS DES BOURSONS
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Andreas Dibowski BARBADOS 26
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Heike Jahncke COCO SPRING
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Malin Hansen - Hotopp MONSIEUR SCHNABEL
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Fouaad Mirza TOUCHINGWOOD
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Fouaad Mirza FERNHILL FACETIME
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Sara Breschi QUALITY IN TIME
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:49
2019-09-04 09:07:49
Andrea Docimo WALDO
  • 1x 4/4* - S/CCI- 4* - S- Results after dressage
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Pawel Warszawski HATTERIA II
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
William Nilsson Fryer BROLOTENS VICTORIA P
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
William Nilsson Fryer FEINE FINESSE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
William Nilsson Fryer ARTESIA
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Hanna Berg FRANKY BOY
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Disa Ottosson ELLIOT
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Karolina Stenfeldt FRED ASTAIRE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Karolina Stenfeldt SAMMY DAVIS
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Stephanie D'andrimont FERNHILL EXTREME
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Nicolas Wettstein ALTIER D'AUROIS
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Kai-Steffen Meier PAINTER'S IGOR
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Kai-Steffen Meier GIANDUIA
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Malin Hansen - Hotopp QUIDDITCH K
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Giulio Guglielmi CARAMIO 4
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Giulio Guglielmi MISTER BRIGHTSIDE
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Susanna Bordone EMERALD JONNY
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Susanna Bordone WALVIS BAY
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Justus Valk FITZGERALD
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Olivia Pleysier SPIRIT EXCALIBUR
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Aleksander Kadlubowski SAGENHAFT 5
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS 134
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Ksawery Sniegucki EMILIA OF CHIN
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Ksawery Sniegucki RED DREAM PRINCES
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Helena Zagala CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:48
2019-09-04 09:07:48
Pawel Warszawski DELICJA
  • 1x 2/3* - S/CCI- 3* - S - Results after dressage
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Harald Siegl CICERO P
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Charlotte Lousberg HERGE DES MOITES FONTAINES
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Karin Donckers HAMILTON
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Karin Donckers LUDIQUE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Tia Lundemose Andersen VANILLA FLY
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Johanna Pohjonen MOKATOO
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Aki Karhapää DUCHESS DIAMOND
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Monica Van Assendelft CHUPITO M
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Monica Van Assendelft MINI MAGIC
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Sanna Siltakorpi BLACK FRIDAY 3
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Andreas Dibowski CALAHARI
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Susanna Bordone INNWAH'S MIRACLE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Simone Sordi CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Andrea Docimo DAMASCO
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Nicola Datti MARY ROSE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Mattia Luciani QUINTESS 29
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Mattia Luciani DIANDRO CARRUS
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Elaine Pen FALLING IN LOVE
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Olivia Pleysier TIMELESS 17
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Jan Kaminski WELUR
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Weronika Czarnecka JAK CHEF
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Jagoda Turczynska KONTINA
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Patrycja Zubko CYKLON
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Wiktoria Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Marta Orlowska GENESIS KG
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:07:47
2019-09-04 09:07:47
Katarzyna Mietus EMIGRANT M
  • 1x 1/2* - S/CCI- 2* - S - Results after dressage
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 21:37:45
2019-09-03 21:37:45
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 21:36:33
2019-09-03 21:36:33
Izabela Krajewska LANCIANO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 11:11:09
2019-09-02 10:37:08
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 07:38:40
2019-09-02 07:38:07
Aleksander Kadłubowski ESKULAP
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:06
2019-08-30 20:00:09
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:10
2019-08-30 16:15:17
Hanna Berg LEELOH POOH
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:13
2019-08-30 16:13:52
Hanna Berg HEBE POOH
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-31 05:48:16
2019-08-30 13:22:22
Iryna Soroka AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:09
2019-08-29 14:09:28
Hanna Szeliga DONNA EWITA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:11
2019-08-29 13:40:43
Dominika Januszewska HENDIA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:14
2019-08-29 13:37:15
Jagoda Turczyńska EROTYK
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 15:00:16
2019-08-29 11:29:18
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 07:38:38
2019-08-29 09:13:04
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:43
2019-08-29 08:53:33
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:45
2019-08-28 18:37:58
Julia Składanowska KALA FLY
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:46
2019-08-28 18:27:52
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 09:48:47
2019-08-28 14:10:08
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 12:34:32
2019-08-28 09:29:36
Magdalena Wilkowska ORINOKO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 12:34:34
2019-08-28 08:38:09
Miriam Bray NICO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:19
2019-08-27 21:54:46
Kimberly Kojima DER DANTE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:20
2019-08-27 21:20:49
Laura Pertkiewicz LIBERACE
  • 2x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:22
2019-08-27 20:47:35
Marta Orłowska NAOMI II C
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:23
2019-08-27 20:47:19
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:24
2019-08-27 20:47:03
Marcin Orłowski AMARETTO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:25
2019-08-27 19:37:40
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 08:14:26
2019-08-27 19:35:15
Iga Szostak GREGORY S
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 19:18:03
2019-08-27 18:34:52
Jan Kamiński HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD
  • 2x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 17:29:28
2019-08-27 14:51:41
Natalia Klebba CASSI
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:12
2019-08-27 13:08:20
Paweł Warszawski SKYLIGHT
  • 2x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:14
2019-08-27 12:39:03
Miroslav Trunda GOOD GEMINI Z
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:15
2019-08-27 12:38:25
Miroslav Trunda TEQILA RUF
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:16
2019-08-27 12:32:56
Anton Avdeev CAFFE E LATTE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:18
2019-08-27 11:11:35
Kaja Pruszkowska J'01 JAREMA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:23
2019-08-27 10:34:57
Julianna Wojtal CANTANA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:24
2019-08-27 10:17:58
Zofia Złotnicka NORMA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:26
2019-08-27 10:17:20
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 13:58:29
2019-08-27 10:15:36
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:38
2019-08-27 09:52:45
Maura Reszuta BRANDO GRAND
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:41
2019-08-27 09:01:34
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:46
2019-08-27 09:01:10
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:49
2019-08-27 08:55:02
Łukasz Kaźmierczak BRONCO
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:54
2019-08-27 08:30:14
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:58:58
2019-08-27 08:10:27
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz PEPPER N
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:59:01
2019-08-27 08:10:04
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz BIRKUT
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 09:59:05
2019-08-27 07:58:26
Noora Cederberg CANYON WIND
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:38
2019-08-27 06:46:33
Vilma Essman CRUELLA DE VILLE
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:41
2019-08-27 05:54:50
Michał Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:42
2019-08-27 05:53:01
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:44
2019-08-27 00:12:44
Agnieszka Eliks DOLMEN
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:45
2019-08-26 23:36:12
Katarzyna Dulian GYPSY
  • 1x 7/CNC - 1*/CNC - 1* - Results after dressage and jumping
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:46
2019-08-26 23:35:48
Katarzyna Dulian BALTIMORE
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:48
2019-08-26 22:50:15
Karolina Miś ACAPULCO
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-27 07:21:49
2019-08-26 22:40:53
Kamil Rajnert ICARA
  • 1x 6/CNC - L/CNC - L -Results after dressage and jumping
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
2. Andersen Tia Lundemose DEN
S
10035604
3. Avdeev Anton BLR
1999 (MJ.)
4. Bao Yingfeng CHN
S
10081490
5. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
6. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
7. Blom Merel NED
S
10007318
8. Bordone Susanna ITA
S
10000261
9. Bray Miriam SLO
S
10000502
10. Breschi Sara ITA
S
10025427
11. Cederberg Noora FIN
S
10109669
12. Chavatanont Arinadtha THA
S
10061264
13. Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10200904
14. D'andrimont Stephanie BEL
S
10005507
15. Danner Beat SUI
S
10138307
16. Datti Nicola ITA
S
10002371
17. De Haas Nina NED
1999 (MJ.)
10119718
18. Dibowski Alina GER
2000 (MJ.)
10120267
19. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
20. Docimo Andrea ITA
S
10003574
21. Donckers Karin BEL
S
10000161
22. Drywa Aurelia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10144673
23. Dudek Aleksandra POL
S
24. Dulian Katarzyna POL
S
25. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
26. Eriksdotter Rubin Vendela SWE
1999 (MJ.)
10143593
27. Essman Vilma SWE
1999 (MJ.)
28. Falkowska Ewelina POL
2005 (JM.)
29. Flarup Peter T. DEN
S
10005210
30. Freskg?rd Anna SWE
S
10047105
31. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
S
10000431
32. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
33. Guglielmi Giulio ITA
S
10067717
34. Hansen - Hotopp Malin GER
S
10004873
35. Hassö Anna SWE
S
10000267
36. Hastrup Irene Mia DEN
S
10008269
37. Hua Tian Alex CHN
S
10019301
38. Hycki Michal POL
S
10085657
39. Hynne Ellen Kristina NOR
S
10088859
40. Jahncke Heike GER
S
10032162
41. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
42. Januszewska Dominika POL
2002 (J.)
43. Järvi Suvi FIN
1999 (MJ.)
10143677
44. Kadlubowski Aleksander POL
S
10077888
45. Kadłubowski Aleksander POL
S
46. Kamiński Jan POL
S
47. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
48. Karhapää Aki FIN
S
10045961
49. Kaszubowska Oliwia POL
2004 (J.)
50. Kaźmierczak Łukasz POL
S
51. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
52. Klebba Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
53. Knap Michał POL
S
10047003
54. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
55. Kojima Kimberly USA
S
56. Korycka Malgorzata POL
S
10046902
57. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz POL
S
58. Krajewska Izabela POL
S
59. Krasnodębska Klara POL
2002 (J.)
60. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
61. Legendre Edouard FRA
S
10012442
62. Lewandowska Ewa POL
S
63. Liang Ruiji CHN
S
10063072
64. Lindberg Axel FIN
S
10154853
65. Livio Maxime FRA
S
10011305
66. Lousberg Charlotte BEL
S
10179935
67. Luciani Mattia ITA
S
10024773
68. Łazorczyk Marta POL
S
69. Łękowska Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
70. Maciejewska Paulina POL
S
10130670
71. Manninen Veera FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10128294
72. Mantici Costanza ITA
S
10036542
73. Meier Kai-Steffen GER
S
10004622
74. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna POL
S
75. Mietus Katarzyna POL
S
10108364
76. Mirza Fouaad IND
S
10094770
77. Miś Karolina POL
2006 (JM.)
78. Nilsson Fryer William SWE
S
10013106
79. Norling Katrin SWE
S
10000207
80. Orłowska Marta POL
S
81. Orłowski Marcin POL
S
82. Ottosson Disa SWE
S
10141705
83. Paintmayer Christina GER
S
10116324
84. Palli Luisa ITA
S
10007293
85. Pen Elaine NED
S
10027360
86. Pertkiewicz Laura POL
2004 (J.)
87. Petersen Malin SWE
S
10004874
88. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (J.)
10175732
89. Pitakanonda Weerapat THA
S
10005678
90. Pleysier Olivia NED
S
10097870
91. Pohjonen Johanna FIN
1999 (MJ.)
10095191
92. Polanek Zofia POL
2004 (J.)
93. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
94. Pruszkowska J'01 Kaja POL
2001 (MJ.)
95. Quoidbach Roland BEL
S
10076428
96. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
97. Reszuta Maura POL
S
98. Rozbiewska Weronika POL
2003 (J.)
10201214
99. Samran Korntawat THA
S
10089941
100. Scott - Legendre Victoria RSA
S
10031482
101. Siegl Harald AUT
S
10000157
102. Siegl Lea AUT
S
10100334
103. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
104. Składanowska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
105. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
106. Sobczyk Katarzyna POL
S
10139870
107. Sordi Simone ITA
S
10005480
108. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (MJ.)
109. Stenfeldt Karolina SWE
S
10004646
110. Sun Huadong CHN
S
10107525
111. Szeliga Hanna POL
2004 (J.)
112. Szostak Iga POL
2003 (J.)
113. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
114. Turczyńska Jagoda POL
S
115. Valk Justus NED
S
10043097
116. Van Assendelft Monica FIN
2000 (MJ.)
10177715
117. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
118. Wajda Marek POL
S
10004905
119. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
120. Wettstein Nicolas ECU
S
10007333
121. Wilkowska Magdalena POL
S
122. Wojtal Julianna POL
2004 (J.)
10185778
123. Wyszkowska Maja POL
2000 (MJ.)
10188629
124. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10134809
125. Zdanowska Aurelia POL
2004 (J.)
126. Zimmer Veronique GER
S
10080937
127. Złotnicka Zofia POL
2005 (JM.)
128. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
10127833
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

4

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
2.

407

AGORA DE BORDENAVE ANAA FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILADY DE BORDENAVE/DAGUET DU ROCHAU
105KN66
3.

476

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
4.

302

ALTIER D'AUROIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL
M: /
105RO77
5.

13

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
6.

76

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Ogier kara F: CZARCZAF
M: AMBROZJA
7.

416

API DU LIBAIRE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Other F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY*HN
M: ELEA DU LIBAIRE/TRESOR DE CHEUX
105RM97
8.

238

ARTESIA SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106NA99
9.

425

AVEROUGE DES QUATRE CHENES SBS BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: VERT ET ROUGE
M: JAMILA DES QUATRE CHENES (R.O./FIGARO DE BELLE
103PD99
10.

324

BAILANDO 50 BAVAR GER 2012 Male Other F: BANDOLERO
M: BELLA STELLA XX/ALL PRIDE XX
106GF38
11.

408

BALLBREAKER SD OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: SHE'S A LADY/RAMBO
104VT05
12.

3

BALTIMORE SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Cassilio
M: Black Flower
13.

418

BARBADOS 26 PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
104PJ69
14.

8

BIRKUT MALOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
15.

210

BLACK FRIDAY 3 ISH IRL 2013 Male Black F: SIMBA
M: RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME/ARD BLACK CAT
106LS46
16.

451

BOLEYBAWN PRINCE ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: COLIN DIAMOND
M: ANN BROOK LASS/CLOVER HILL
102YO32
17.

327

BONERO K KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: SON DE NIRO
M: MOONLIGHT/DAMIRO
104LB68
18.

322

BORA PZHK (WIELK) POL 2004 Mare Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: BOGORIA (WIELKOPOLSKA BREED)/STEROWIEC (XX)
102ZP80
19.

54

BRANDO GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Grand De La Cour / Graf Grannus
M: Bandola / Arszenik
20.

357

BRENNUS PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: MORAVIA
M: BRITANIKA/APRIZZO XX
105LO63
21.

353

BRENT KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: VERNICE L/PHARAON XX
103SN50
22.

236

BROLOTENS VICTORIA P SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: ZUIDENWIND 1187
M: PRETTY WOMAN BR/DON PRIMERO
106PG75
23.

57

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
24.

61

CAFFE E LATTE Danish Warmblood DEN 2008 Mare bay/170 F: Butler
M: Hoejagergaards Candis
25.

211

CALAHARI DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASDORFF
M: ATACAMA 5/NIGHT STORM XX
106OH93
26.

10

CANTANA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Coco Chanel / Louis
27.

431

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
105SM36
28.

58

CANYON WIND HOLSTEINER GER 2013 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Calato
M: Aimer
29.

306

CARAMIO 4 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CANTURO
M: KROKUS/GUARDUS LIMBUS
105ST21
30.

404

CASPERELLI AUS 2005 Gelding Bay F: COOPERIT
M: KERRIE'S WALK/CELESTIAL DANCER
103FV76
31.

11

CASSI HAN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cascadello I
M: Warena
32.

438

CEDA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ARAGORN
M: WEDA1/CON AIR
105GE93
33.

474

CESIMA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Ceramika
34.

467

CHARLY BROWN 311 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARDENIO 2
M: MANDY II/HERALDIK XX
104PF49
35.

452

CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S WSI IRL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: DESIR DU CHATEAU
M: UTOPIA M2S/CALVADOS
105PP81
36.

410

CHELSEA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: CHURCHILL
M: KAMUER/KANUDOS XX
103QO67
37.

56

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
38.

213

CHOCOLAT DE LIGNIERE SF FRA 2012 Gelding Black F: CONRAD
M: KALINE COLLONGES/VIDEO ROCK
106DU17
39.

208

CHUPITO M FWB FIN 2007 Male Bay F: CARISMO
M: ALICE/ADELMANN
106DS58
40.

201

CICERO P DSP (BRAND) GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: CHIARA P/CHEENOOK
105IC88
41.

419

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
105PE07
42.

437

COCU KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: NAMELUS R
M: VUROSA/KARANDASJ
104FJ91
43.

457

COMMANDER VG DWB DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: VIEGAARD'S COME BACK II
M: NIONE FORTUNA/ABANTOS NRA STB 83 4
105VR97
44.

413

CONNER K HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RAMINA/RABINO
104KP26
45.

326

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
105ZY20
46.

319

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
104ZY81
47.

475

Contigo Siempre F:
M:
48.

65

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
49.

411

CONTINUE DE VISION DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BZ48
50.

455

CRACKERJACK KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: CASIR ASK
M: SPECIAL GIRL SINEA/CODEXCO
103YK00
51.

232

CRAFTY BUSINESS IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106LH07
52.

361

CREEVAGH MISS FERRO ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CREEVAGH FERRO
M: VENDETTA D'AULNE/QUINTUS
104LO02
53.

51

CRUELLA DE VILLE HANNOVERANER GER 2003 Mare bay/168 F: Concetto
M: Hauptstutbuch Rayka
DE431310011203
54.

403

CUPIDO P DSP (BRAND) GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CYRANO
M: SAMIRA/SANDOR XX
104YH17
55.

224

CYKLON PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
104XS26
56.

73

CYNA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
57.

454

DAISY' S DIAMANTE BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DAISY/QUARTIER LATIN
103QA55
58.

214

DAMASCO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: DAVIGNON I
M: POINTESS/
104IF51
59.

320

DELICJA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105UC53
60.

21

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: De Kooning / Elite
M: Fackeja / Lord Liberty G
61.

68

DER DANTE TRAKHENER USA 2006 Stalion black/16 F: Stravinsky
M: Delphi
62.

217

DIANDRO CARRUS FWB FIN 2012 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: BEKILA/
106PQ35
63.

72

DIARAL PKZ HOLSZTYNSKA UKR 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Diarado
M: Urmel V
64.

436

DIVINE H.E. KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: ZAZOU H.E./FOR PLEASURE
105JM12
65.

18

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
66.

2

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
67.

19

DONNA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
68.

207

DUCHESS DIAMOND OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106JC84
69.

466

EDITHA 14 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: HAUTESSE ASK/CARNUTE
105KC05
70.

240

ELLIOT SWB SWE 2007 Male Bay F: ETRUSCO
M: LEONA (42)/LABRADOR
105GN65
71.

308

EMERALD JONNY ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: WALDO VAN DUNGEN
M: Z ROYALTY VAN DE HEERNIS/RUBELS
106BB24
72.

229

EMIGRANT M PZHK (SP) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: IN CAMER
M: EMOCJA/LE VOLTAIRE
104JW30
73.

316

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CHIN CHAMP
M: NAOMI XXII/ALCATRAZ
106KP51
74.

74

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
75.

25

ESKULAP SP POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/162 F: Stilios
M: Elba
76.

471

FAIR SPOT SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: BALOUGRAPH
M: FAIRYTALE/LEVANTOS II
104VB80
77.

218

FALLING IN LOVE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: COCONUT GROVE
M: UKIOLITA/BALOU DU ROUET
106MK32
78.

405

FARCO DU PETIT PRE EWALCO BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANGATA SON
M: QUEENLY DES BANSIONS/MISTER SAYGON
103FF95
79.

462

FASCINATION DWB DEN 2011 Male Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: LA MIRAGE/LANDO
105SJ87
80.

237

FEINE FINESSE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHISPERING DREAM/WELTMEYER
106LN97
81.

325

FERNANDO-UKATO KWPN NED 2010 Male Chestnut F: UKATO
M: PAULA/HOLLAND
105QQ09
82.

301

FERNHILL EXTREME ISH IRL 2010 Gelding Black F: CAVALIER CARNIVAL
M: PRIORY/MISTER LORD
105RX94
83.

422

FERNHILL FACETIME SHBGB NZL 2006 Male Chestnut F: HIS ROYAL HIGHNESS
M: AUORICA/VICE REGAL
104SD02
84.

453

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
105DV71
85.

12

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
86.

401

FIGHTING LINE BAVAR GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: OSTERMOND XX
M: PIA/LARETTO DIAVOLO
104YH14
87.

310

FITZGERALD ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ARS VIVENDI
M: KYLE BUFFET/FRENCH BUFFET
106CB89
88.

360

FLIP ONE HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: FEUERSPIEL
M: WHICH ONE/WATTENKIEKER
105RI54
89.

415

FOU DE TOUT BWP BEL 2005 Male Other F: UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: AMARETTI Z/
104FC72
90.

461

FRANKIE DWB DEN 2007 Gelding Black F: FEDERICO XX
M: STALD MEJSES DREAM GIRL/AK'S RUSH
104CA89
91.

239

FRANKY BOY SWB SWE 2010 Male Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: STRATINA II/HILL'S DOUBLE XX 809
105UL84
92.

241

FRED ASTAIRE SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUCKY POINT HE 1121
M: MINELLI/MAGINI
104BO38
93.

426

FURNEAUX BHHS GBR 2007 Gelding Grey F: FONTAINEBLEAU
M: GINA/GIBRALTAR
104SF06
94.

227

GENESIS KG PZHK (SP) 2009 Mare Bay F: CODEC
M: GLUECKCHEN K/METTERNICH
105YY78
95.

304

GIANDUIA TRAK GER 2012 Mare Black F: TARISON
M: GIOIA/BEG XX
106DG19
96.

59

GOOD GEMINI Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stalion grey/168 F: Gemini CL xx
M: Fleur TN
97.

470

GRANDIOZ BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: NIKITA/A LUCKY ONE
103PM45
98.

14

GREGORY S TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
99.

53

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
100.

203

HAMILTON BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE
M: GAZELLE DE LA BRASSERIE/KARACONDO
104AE44
101.

233

HARRISTOWN GBR 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106LH12
102.

230

HATTERIA II PZHK (M) POL 2013 Mare Bay F: HUZAR
M: HATTA II/GREY
106MJ37
103.

23

HEBE POOH SWB SWE 2014 Mare bay/175 F: Boss VDL
M: Hera
104.

20

HENDIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hano I
105.

202

HERGE DES MOITES FONTAINES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: DEL PIERO P&B
M: POESIE DES MOITES FONTAINES/SKIPPY II
105SM34
106.

67

HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD ISH POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Carric Diamond Lad
M: Ballacraine
107.

5

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
108.

212

INNWAH'S MIRACLE MIPAAF ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: -
M: -/
105MV29
109.

469

IRISH CHOICE ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SUMMER AT SARATOGA
M: HY BRAZIL LASS/INTO THE WEST
104CT45
110.

231

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106JG32
111.

221

JAK CHEF PZHK (M) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: JUKA (M)/BONAPARTE (M)
103DZ51
112.

323

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
104YH11
113.

62

JAREMA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Jarmila / Luron
114.

66

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
115.

17

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Fly
M: Kala
116.

222

KONTINA PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLDBG)
M: KARMEN (SP)/SILVER (TRAK)
104RH32
117.

77

KONTRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
118.

27

LANCIANO SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Lady Garden
119.

465

LASERPOINT HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: DORAEN/TIN ROCCO
104RP96
120.

430

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
102RD43
121.

22

LEELOH POOH SWB SWE 2014 Mare bay/175 F: Boss VDL
M: Latoya Pooh
122.

69

LIBERACE Irish Sport Horse POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catherston Liberator
M: Lucky Lily
123.

463

LIBERTINA POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LIBRA (SP)/WEST (HANN)
104SU43
124.

473

LINTON PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106BY15
125.

460

LONDON LOU CH SUI 2007 Gelding Bay F: LONDONDERRY
M: DIE CLEOPATRA/IL CAPRICCIO
105DG95
126.

204

LUDIQUE DU COEUR DES COLLINES BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: FIONA/FABIOLO
106DH27
127.

64

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
128.

215

MARY ROSE MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F: C INDOCTRO
M: MILLA MI/BONORVESU
106IZ32
129.

235

MENCZESTER PZHK (WIELK) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BY18
130.

223

MEQINI PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUIDAM'S HERO
M: MODELKA/CAVALLO
105ML79
131.

464

MEYER'S HAPPY HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: MY HAPPY GUEST XX
M: NOTTFELDERIN/CALETTO I
103VH40
132.

71

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
133.

209

MINI MAGIC FWB FIN 2012 Gelding Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: PERUGHIA/CLINTON
106LF44
134.

307

MISTER BRIGHTSIDE ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Bay F: RICARDO Z
M: CAPPINCUR COLLEEN/CORRAN GINGER
102WO93
135.

206

MOKATOO HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F:
M: /
106JO82
136.

420

MONSIEUR SCHNABEL TRAK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MILKA/HERALDIK XX
104PX18
137.

321

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
105IQ30
138.

414

MY LAPTOP GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: LORD LAPTOP
M: MELANIE/METTERNICH
102ZX35
139.

70

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
140.

52

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
141.

16

NICO Zwiazek Trakenski W Polsce POL 2015 Stalion black/170 F: Karat
M: Nigeria
142.

63

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
143.

15

ORINOKO SP POL 2010 Wałach inna/175 F: New World
M: Orieva
144.

55

ORION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
145.

358

ORLANDA II ESHB EST 2004 Mare Chestnut F: ORLY CHIN DE MUZE
M: FANTA/FAS XX
105IM54
146.

303

PAINTER'S IGOR GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: PHLOX
M: PAINTERS'S EMILY/ALASKATRAUM
105RY54
147.

356

PAINTER'S MAXIM TRAK GER 2010 Stallion Other F: PHLOX
M: PAINTER'S MOON/PAINTER'S ROW XX
105GB04
148.

7

PEPPER N DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xxx
149.

6

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
150.

1

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
151.

359

POYNSTOWN CLOVER ISH IRL 2011 Mare Bay F: CLOVER BRIGADE
M: POYNSTOWN AMY/CHILLOUT
105RH63
152.

26

PUARO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
153.

423

QUALITY IN TIME ISH IRL 2009 Male Other F: OBOS QUALITY 004
M: COLLEEN MO CHROI/HIGH ROLLER
105EA84
154.

352

QUEEN LADY 2009 Mare Grey F: ROBINE
M: CARACASE'/
105TZ51
155.

305

QUIDDITCH K HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: QUIWI DREAM
M: AMSTERDAM/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
106HF09
156.

216

QUINTESS 29 WESTF GER 2013 Mare Bay F: QUOTENKOENIG 2
M: /
106PQ45
157.

314

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
105EP82
158.

313

QUINTUS 134 DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
105DZ61
159.

434

QUIREBOY SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Grey F: QALLE
M: USSIE/CHEVAL SANSIBAR
103SQ15
160.

435

QUITE SURVIVOR SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: FLICKAN/LABRADOR
103TQ13
161.

24

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
162.

75

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
163.

317

RED DREAM PRINCES BAVAR 2012 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
105XO43
164.

315

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
105NS36
165.

427

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
103QW88
166.

318

SACRAMENTO PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: SPARTAKUS
M: SISI/EVER FOR PLEASURE
106MK44
167.

312

SAGENHAFT 5 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XV47
168.

242

SAMMY DAVIS SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: MINELLI/MAGINI
106PF82
169.

428

SENIOR PZHK (SP) POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
102YF73
170.

412

SHJABRINA DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SHJA-NIRAK/BLUE HORS HERTUG
104DD17
171.

409

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
105QE71
172.

362

SIR GREG OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: SIR GREGORY
M: RAFFINESSE/ROYAL DIAMOND
104RK62
173.

9

SKYLIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: S
174.

458

SONG DU MAGAY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: YARLANDS SUMMER SONG
M: INDRA/HAND IN GLOVE
103RL20
175.

472

SORAYA 243 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY XX
M: CAIPIRINHIA/CORDALME
104HF75
176.

311

SPIRIT EXCALIBUR NRPS BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: LITTLE BEAUTY/NORBERT
105JE62
177.

225

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO
M: NATEFKA/NATIELLO XX
105ML17
178.

234

SZABLON POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106BP49
179.

228

SZENILA PZHK (SP) POL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106PK53
180.

468

TAYBERRY BWP BEL 2001 Male Bay F: FERIDOON
M: RISMO/KIMBALL
102ZT90
181.

433

TECHNO SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIP HOP
M: TATTI/SWIFT
104XJ64
182.

60

TEQILA RUF CZEWB CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaro
M: Tundra
183.

406

TESEO CDE 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: NICOLO
M: KURDA 66/HELIO
103OV89
184.

219

TIMELESS 17 OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: TOTILAS
M: WAHAJAMA-UNICEF/WARKANT
106KK32
185.

421

TOUCHINGWOOD ISH GBR 2006 Gelding Grey F: CLOVER ECHO
M: FASHIONABLE/CRUISING
103TI36
186.

429

TZAR OF HER DREAMS SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: VOLCHEBNIK
M: JEZABEL DU CHARMEUX/ULTRA DE ROUHET
104CM73
187.

351

UGO DU PERRON SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: LITCHI HOY
M: ROMY DU PERRON/QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY*QUAP
104UE94
188.

456

UHLAN DE L'EPINE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: DAUPHIN DE SAVINIA
M: GAZELLE DU PLESSIS/HURLEVENT
105FS78
189.

355

USTER DE CHANAY SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEGUS DE B'NEVILLE*HN
M: IRONNE DE CHANAY/CLYDE DE LA COMBE
104KU05
190.

226

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
105DZ54
191.

459

VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: ETNA PIERREVILLE/ROSIRE
104AD49
192.

402

VAN HELSING P BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: CARISMA P/CARISMO
105RV82
193.

205

VANILLA FLY DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: TAILORMADE LANCELOT
M: CALUA/CASTRO
106NV07
194.

417

VEGAS DES BOURSONS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ALLEGRETO
M: CLIO DES BOURSONS/TIN SOLDIER
105CB38
195.

432

VIENNA IMPERIAL DEN 2005 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: CHILI IMPERIAL/CARRY
103QO69
196.

424

WALDO KWPN NED 2003 Male Bay F: ROVEN XX
M: VALENTINES TWO/ED KING HILL NH.
102WQ69
197.

309

WALVIS BAY MIPAAF ITA 2012 Mare Bay F: /
M: ///
106BS81
198.

220

WELUR PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106HU30
199.

354

WINDSER SKOVBO DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: WILKENS
M: SHE'S MAGIC XX/CAJUN CADET XX
106AB58
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Algotsson Linda
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Blom Merel
300
SUM:
300.00
Dibowski Alina
370
SUM:
370.00
Dibowski Andreas
250
SUM:
250.00
Donckers Karin
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Drywa Aurelia
20
SUM:
20.00
Flarup Peter T.
650
300
SUM:
950.00
Freskg?rd Anna
20
SUM:
20.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
320
SUM:
320.00
Gillmaier Julia
2800
350
SUM:
3150.00
Guglielmi Giulio
200
SUM:
200.00
Hansen - Hotopp Malin
50
20
SUM:
70.00
Hastrup Irene Mia
20
SUM:
20.00
Knap Wiktoria
200
20
2000
50
SUM:
2270.00
Livio Maxime
650
SUM:
650.00
Maciejewska Paulina
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Manninen Veera
520
SUM:
520.00
Mirza Fouaad
20
SUM:
20.00
Norling Katrin
450
SUM:
450.00
Petersen Malin
750
250
SUM:
1000.00
Pleysier Olivia
150
SUM:
150.00
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
450
SUM:
450.00
Rozbiewska Weronika
20
SUM:
20.00
Samran Korntawat
150
SUM:
150.00
Siegl Harald
20
SUM:
20.00
Siegl Lea
750
SUM:
750.00
Stenfeldt Karolina
300
20
SUM:
320.00
Sun Huadong
170
SUM:
170.00
Trunda Miroslav
20
SUM:
20.00
Vitkauskas Aistis
220
SUM:
220.00
Zagala Helena
4100
500
SUM:
4600.00