Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
S
O026809
10121010
2. Banaszczyk Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
2010 (Mł.)
O059391
3. Baran Natalia Niezrzeszona
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Bertoldi Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Miedzyrzecze Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
5. Borówka Alicja KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Brzana Magdalena Bpk
O048373
7. Bulanda Nikola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2004 (J.)
O058740
8. Chlipała Barbara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH
S
O011417
9. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
10. Czerwińska Ewa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2007 (JM.)
O058589
11. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
12. Dziedzic Julia Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
13. Fajfur Maja KJK ROMICO
O051218
14. Gacek Patrycja Niezrzeszona
2003 (J.)
Brak
15. Gach Nikola JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
Brak
16. Gocyk Hanna KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O043629
17. Górkiewicz Olga Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
S
O009900
18. Górny Kinga JKS Kasztanka
2006 (JM.)
O053250
19. Grzesiak Victoria brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
20. Hilbrycht Aleksandra KJK ROMICO
O048015
21. Jarco Sandra Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico
2006 (JM.)
Brak
23. Kantor Kamila KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2005 (JM.)
O051950
24. Kantor Oliwia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2003 (J.)
O051951
25. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
26. Kliś Maja Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
27. Kobylec Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025708
28. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Kopeć Aleksandra brak
2003 (J.)
O041962
30. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
31. Kulawik Anna Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2005 (JM.)
O048752
32. Kurasz Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
33. Lazar Anna KJ Profit Orzesze
S
O028830
34. Leśniak Nadia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2002 (J.)
O058412
35. Marcisz Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
36. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
O054053
37. Olszowski Marcin Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O039683
38. Pacwa Aleksandra Cisówka Imielin
S
brak
39. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
40. Pawlik Dominika KJK Romico
Brak
41. Piekielniak Pola Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2006 (JM.)
O048376
42. Pierkiel Sylwia brak
S
44240/20
43. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
44. Pogorzelska Anna KJ PROFIT
2002 (J.)
brak
45. Polko Dominika KJ PROFIT
2008 (JM.)
0055119
46. Poniewierska Paulina KJ PROFIT
2006 (JM.)
brak
47. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O024773
48. Pudło Julia PLKJ Plessówka
2002 (J.)
23882/15
49. Rapacz Julia Sandro Hero
2011 (Mł.)
0060525
50. Reksa Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
2007 (JM.)
O050254
51. Sajkowska Joanna LKJ Ochaby
2005 (JM.)
O045712
52. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
53. Skorek Dorota KJ Profit Orzesze
O059389
54. Skrzyńska Nina KJ PROFIT
2010 (Mł.)
0054253
55. Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O002098
56. Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK SOLKA MIĘDZYRZECZE
S
O002098
57. Staniczek Dominika Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
S
2404/20
58. Sztaba Julia KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2006 (JM.)
O048470
59. Trała Eliza Bpk
2004 (J.)
-
60. Walczak Natalia BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
61. Walczak Nikola bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
62. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
63. Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina KJ Vena Rogoźnik
S
O002918
64. Wiesner Wacław LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
S
O041084
65. Winter Wiktoria Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
66. Zaporowska Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2003 (J.)
O046494
67. Żuławska Julia KJK ROMICO
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

76

BALANDO SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
K019074 616009540007409
2.

77

BOLIWIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Psalm
M: Bawaria
Brak POL 006 57 00925 06
3.

42

BREGO TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Bik
M: Baska
K028940 999540082807
4.

22

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 klacz gniada/166 F: nn
M: nn
K019973 616999690048710
5.

89

BRYLANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 wałach gniada/167 F: Bromir
M: Tajna
brak POL001500001098
6.

67

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
K026383 616007600155013
7.

84

CARRERA BE SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Bijou Be
M: Cornea
Brak 6160095401017
8.

33

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
9.

86

CELTA N Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 03.08.2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Le Mistral
M: Celebra
K025838 616009610038312
10.

52

CEVITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nn F: Vulkan L
M: Cyganka
K026761 616007610025013
11.

49

CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 cm F: Liberado
M: Celebres
brak 616 009 54 01010 12
12.

83

CHARM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/174 F: Cedrus
M: Cherry
K030224 616007600225614
13.

44

CHILLY WILLY KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: C
M: C
C C
14.

43

CORNET’S BAMBINO MZ Z ZAN POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: W- quinett
Brak Brak
15.

87

CORRMAN HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 Wałach gniada/182 F: Colman
M: N-Kithara
LKPZJ/5602/19 K012576
16.

80

CYKADA W HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio
M: Classic velvet brown
brak 616009610164712
17.

75

CZAKO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
K029163
18.

68

DEEP PURPLE Z NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: xxx
M: xxxx
brak xxxx
19.

79

DELTA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Lumpi
M: Dystynkcja II
Brak Brak
20.

61

DREAM SENSATION DRP POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: ss
M: ss
jh j
21.

25

DRIADA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz siwa/160 F: First thes termes
M: Demena
. .
22.

69

EMBASSY HANOVER POL 2016 ogier jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
Brak DE431322319016
23.

37

EMBASSY BASSY HANOWER GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
K021475 DE431311414811
24.

11

ESKA MŁP POL 2012 klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Paszkwil
M: Epoka
brak 616006570046313
25.

53

ETER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/-- F: Bonaparte
M: Egipcja
616006570136510 --
26.

56

FLAMMECHE WURTTEMBERGER POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Flipper D'Elle
M: Galaxy
brak jj
27.

60

FRITS KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Opan
M: Vysokova
K029165 ??
28.

55

GARRINCHA L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Arpeggio II L
M: Grenlandia
brak 616009610094316
29.

73

GARUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Guffi
M: Gracja
K018033 616009670150809
30.

70

GASMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Jaśmin
M: Greta
K027311 616006580160014
31.

21

GEPARD SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Wieland
M: Gloria V
K026352 616009661000413
32.

90

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
33.

48

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 Gelding darkbay/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
K027025 528003201110698
34.

51

HANTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Hindus
M: Haftka
Brak 616006590157609
35.

59

HARMA WLKP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
36.

29

HEJDI MŁP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Jubilat
M: Huczna
brak 006540107408
37.

35

HERB SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Vandamme
M: Hera
K028180 616007610092215
38.

82

HIKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Antek
M: Harfa
K025767 616007590176411
39.

8

HIPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
K012474 POL006540056605
40.

26

HODAR SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Dakar
M: hostessa
K028965 009580037605
41.

31

HUGO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lancier
M: Hasta
Brak Nn
42.

39

I-MARUŚKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/175 F: Opal
M: Iskra
Brak 616007592002914
43.

38

JAŁTAJKA MŁP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Eufrat
M: Jałta
Brak 616006550103014
44.

81

KENIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz srokata/155 F: Krzyk
M: Karmen
brak 616009570100712
45.

92

KENZO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/172 F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
K013050 616009540045006
46.

10

KOSMICZNY PRZYPADEK Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Kopciuszek
K014367 POL 999 67 01319 04
47.

7

KOSTEK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
K027821 616999610190115
48.

34

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Professional
M: Lady in heaven
Brak 388/2010
49.

65

LECHITA SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Lalka
616009600197511
50.

62

LORD EDUARD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
K014925 xx
51.

27

LORD MARCO Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Lord Argentinus
M: W-Cocoslittle
K028984 Zzz
52.

24

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K027940 616999540122015
53.

41

LUCARDIA Małopolska Xxoo POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
K026889 616006690058413
54.

72

LUCILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K016024
55.

91

MEDARD XX POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Victory Piper
M: Miss Wonder
- 203CZE000047030
56.

30

N- LANSELOT KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
brak 999670054900
57.

57

NORMANDIA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Czynem K
M: Nowela
Brak Brak
58.

58

OLIVIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: OLIVIER
M: DONA
K022214 POL009690002808
59.

50

ORION TRAK POL 2008 wałach kara/176 F: LORD ODER I
M: ORAWKA
K012147 POL732010035908
60.

85

PARYS WIELKOPOLAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Armin
M: Paprotka
brak 616007610141915
61.

23

PASTEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 05.04.2008 wałach gniada/163 F: Stabon
M: Pointa
2294/20 POL 006 66 00945
62.

88

PEORIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Trefl
M: Pasadena
Brak 616009580078814
63.

19

PIAF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Monsieur Toledo
M: Pasja
Brak 616098200072518
64.

47

PORSCH WLKP POL 2008 wałach siwa/170 F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
65.

40

POWIEW TRAK POL 2013 Ogier kara F: Czar
M: Prowansja
K024107
66.

64

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
67.

63

QUAIRO M ZCHR SVK 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak 00?000000000
68.

45

SESJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Regiel
M: Setia
K012256
69.

28

STOUGJESHOEVE BENITA WELSCH PONY NED 1999 klacz siwa/kuc:118 F: High Flowns Japhet
M: Trefaes Banny
K023221 zzz
70.

36

SUPER HERO HAN POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
brak -
71.

46

TAKSI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Tara
K020734 brak
72.

78

VALGO FIORD POL 2008 wałach bułana/kuc:130 F: Demo Kjeldsvang
M: Vilja
brak 013660520808
73.

66

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina R
brak
74.

32

WALKIRIA AK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
75.

74

WANESSA WLKP POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/162 F: Tabasko
M: Wełtawa
K029203
76.

54

WATRA WIELKOPOLAK POL 2008 Klacz skarogniada/174 F: Tramal
M: Warka
Brak Pol 007610213408
77.

20

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/185 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
78.

71

WILD BOY POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
K028363
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
6
2020-10-18
Banaszczyk Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Profit
HODAR (26)
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
11
2020-10-18
2020-10-17
Baran Natalia
Niezrzeszona
VALGO (78)
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
Bertoldi Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Miedzyrzecze Dolne
WATRA (54)
2020-10-18
5
2020-10-18
5
2020-10-17
Borówka Alicja
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
3
2020-10-18
Brzana Magdalena
Bpk
DRIADA (25)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
6
Bulanda Nikola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
FRITS (60)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
14
2020-10-18
Chlipała Barbara
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
3
50
LORENTO (24)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
Czerwińska Ewa
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2020-10-17
1
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
4
2020-10-18
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2020-10-18
3
50
2020-10-18
3
Dziedzic Julia
Brak
PIAF (19)
2020-10-18
7
2020-10-18
Fajfur Maja
KJK ROMICO
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
5
2020-10-18
10
LUCILLA (72)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2
2020-10-18
2
70
Gacek Patrycja
Niezrzeszona
ESKA (11)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
8
Gach Nikola
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
CELTA N (86)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
5
2020-10-18
Gocyk Hanna
KJ Profit Orzesze
CEVITA (52)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Górkiewicz Olga
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
BOLIWIA (77)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Górny Kinga
JKS Kasztanka
CHARM (83)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
3
2020-10-18
Grzesiak Victoria
brak
BRYLANT (89)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Hilbrycht Aleksandra
KJK ROMICO
GASMIN (70)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2
2020-10-18
10
Jarco Sandra
Bpk
GRAJCAR (90)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
Jóźwiak Alicja
KJK Romico
EMBASSY (69)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
6
2020-10-18
Kantor Kamila
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (74)
2020-10-18
9
2020-10-18
2
Kantor Oliwia
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
CZAKO (75)
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
4
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
7
2020-10-18
9
Kliś Maja
Bpk
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
13
2020-10-18
10
2020-10-17
Kobylec Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GARUS (73)
2020-10-18
4
2020-10-18
1
200
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2020-10-17
Kopeć Aleksandra
brak
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
2
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (67)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
5
2020-10-18
5
Kulawik Anna
Klub Jeździecki Vena Rogoźnik
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
7
Kurasz Zuzanna
BPK
LAUR (34)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
13
2020-10-18
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit Orzesze
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
2020-10-17
Leśniak Nadia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
BREGO (42)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
9
2020-10-18
Marcisz Dominika
bpk
ORION (50)
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
7
2020-10-18
11
Olszowski Marcin
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
POWIEW (40)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
8
2020-10-18
8
Pacwa Aleksandra
Cisówka Imielin
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
6
2020-10-18
4
Pawlik Dominika
KJK Romico
LECHITA (65)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
4
Piekielniak Pola
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
10
2020-10-18
15
Pierkiel Sylwia
brak
PARYS (85)
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
17
2020-10-18
2020-10-17
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QIURORA (64)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
9
2020-10-18
2
100
Pogorzelska Anna
KJ PROFIT
PORSCH (47)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
14
2020-10-18
Polko Dominika
KJ PROFIT
HEJDI (29)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
16
2020-10-18
Poniewierska Paulina
KJ PROFIT
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
12
2020-10-18
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
KOSTEK (7)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Pudło Julia
PLKJ Plessówka
LORENTO (24)
2020-10-18
6
Rapacz Julia
Sandro Hero
HANTER (51)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
1
Reksa Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
ETER (53)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
8
2020-10-18
Sajkowska Joanna
LKJ Ochaby
CHANEL (49)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
16
2020-10-18
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Skorek Dorota
KJ Profit Orzesze
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
5
2020-10-18
Skrzyńska Nina
KJ PROFIT
HARMA (59)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
11
2020-10-18
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
HERB (35)
2020-10-18
4
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA MIĘDZYRZECZE
PEORIA (88)
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
Staniczek Dominika
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
PASTEL (23)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
12
2020-10-18
8
Sztaba Julia
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
TAKSI (46)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
1
2020-10-18
1
100
Trała Eliza
Bpk
MEDARD (91)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2
2020-10-18
Walczak Natalia
BPK
KENIA (81)
2020-10-18
1
Walczak Nikola
bpk
KENIA (81)
2020-10-18
15
2020-10-18
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (92)
2020-10-18
1
150
2020-10-18
2
150
Wielgórska-Zdebel Paulina
KJ Vena Rogoźnik
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
4
2020-10-18
DELTA (79)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
2020-10-18
Wiesner Wacław
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2020-10-18
3
2020-10-18
5
Winter Wiktoria
Bpk
HUGO (31)
2020-10-18
9
2020-10-18
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Zaporowska Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy BCH Międzyrzecze Dolne
2020-10-18
8
2020-10-18
7
Żuławska Julia
KJK ROMICO
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
7
2020-10-18
CORRMAN (87)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-18
9
2020-10-18
1

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 870.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl