Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Szkoleniowe
KJK Romico Żywiec, 14-15.11.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bojarczuk Maja Stajnia Dido Supreme
2008 (JM.)
brak
2. Ćmiel Amelia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Danak Karolina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2008 (JM.)
O060041
4. Drabczyk Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2009 (Mł.)
O059247
5. Fajfur Maja KJK ROMICO
O051218
6. Fejdych Julia KJ Ślęża Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
7. Ficek Iwona Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
Brak
8. Gibas Zuzanna Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2004 (J.)
K025592
9. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
10. Grzesiak Victoria brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
11. Hilbrycht Aleksandra KJK ROMICO
O048015
12. Janosz Wiktoria Plesówka
S
2452/18 AB3CFG
13. Jarco Sandra Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
14. Jóźwiak Alicja KJK Romico
2006 (JM.)
Brak
15. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
16. Kliś Maja Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
17. Kobylec Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025708
18. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
19. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
20. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
O028830
21. Marcisz Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
O054053
23. Nowrot Oliwia Bpk
.
24. Owsiak Matylda Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
25. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
26. Parus Alicja Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
27. Pawlik Dominika KJK Romico
Brak
28. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
29. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
30. Suwała Wojciech Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

ARMIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 mare grey/kuc:139 F: Trank
M: Aliszka
K030212 616013510305511
2.

36

BARIBAL SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Bianka
K025592 616009600165513
3.

38

BELA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Arnold
M: Bona
Brak 616
4.

22

BIQUEEN HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa F: Quirado
M: Pretty Woman
K024276 DE421000119209
5.

2

BRYLANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 wałach gniada/167 F: Bromir
M: Tajna
brak POL001500001098
6.

21

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
K026383 616007600155013
7.

30

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
8.

19

DEEP PURPLE NPRS NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Drossan / Drosselklang II
M: Zusette DJ / Quasimodo Z
K022457 528008080264808
9.

35

DON HETMAN SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/160 F: Hetman
M: Dula
Brak 12345
10.

28

DRIADA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz siwa/160 F: First thes termes
M: Demena
. .
11.

27

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Eclizja Michael
K027113 616013590265610
12.

24

EMBASSY HANOVER POL 2016 ogier jasnokasztanowata/166 F: Escudo I
M: Romina Rose
Brak DE431322319016
13.

3

GARUS SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Guffi
M: Gracja
K018033 616009670150809
14.

23

GASMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Jaśmin
M: Greta
K027311 616006580160014
15.

32

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
16.

13

I-MARUŚKA WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/175 F: Opal
M: Iskra
Brak 616007592002914
17.

12

JAŁTAJKA MŁP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Eufrat
M: Jałta
Brak 616006550103014
18.

46

KALINKA KUC POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Karmel
M: Karmela
K029484 616 013 58 05940 10
19.

6

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Professional
M: Lady in heaven
brak POL070000004935
20.

20

LECHITA SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Lalka
616009600197511
21.

37

LIBERATOR HOLSZTYN POL 18.02.2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Caliro
M: Lara Croft
2878/19ABC 616009530238211
22.

8

LORD MARCO OLD POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Lord Argentinus
M: ..
Brak .
23.

34

LUCILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K016024
24.

26

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
12542 013 61 02020 07
25.

7

OLEK KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak ..
26.

47

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
27.

14

ORION TRAK POL 2008 wałach kara/176 F: LORD ODER I
M: ORAWKA
K012147 POL732010035908
28.

48

PUERTO RICO / POL / wałach inna// F: /
M: /
/ :
29.

17

QUIRORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
30.

29

SAKWA KUC POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak .
31.

9

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
K021914 616009690078411
32.

18

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina R
brak
33.

31

WALKIRIA AK SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: nn
M: Nn
Brak Xyz
34.

33

WILD BOY POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
K028363
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bojarczuk Maja
Stajnia Dido Supreme
LAUR (6)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Ćmiel Amelia
Bpk
SAKWA (29)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Danak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
ARMIA (45)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Drabczyk Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
KALINKA (46)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Fajfur Maja
KJK ROMICO
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
LUCILLA (34)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Fejdych Julia
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Ficek Iwona
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Gibas Zuzanna
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
BARIBAL (36)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
MAKS (26)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Grzesiak Victoria
brak
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Hilbrycht Aleksandra
KJK ROMICO
GASMIN (23)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Janosz Wiktoria
Plesówka
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Jarco Sandra
Bpk
GRAJCAR (32)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Jóźwiak Alicja
KJK Romico
EMBASSY (24)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Kliś Maja
Bpk
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Kobylec Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GARUS (3)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (21)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
BIQUEEN (22)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
ORIANA (47)
2020-11-14
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Marcisz Dominika
bpk
ORION (14)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Nowrot Oliwia
Bpk
OLEK (7)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Owsiak Matylda
Bpk
DRIADA (28)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Parus Alicja
Bpk
BELA (38)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Pawlik Dominika
KJK Romico
LECHITA (20)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QUIRORA (17)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Suwała Wojciech
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl