Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adukowska Maria BRAK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
2. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
3. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
4. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
5. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
6. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O045656
7. Budzińska Alicja TEAM RANCHO PCIM
8. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
9. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
10. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
11. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Chorab Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
brak
13. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
14. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
15. Data Jagoda WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
O054975
16. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
brak
17. Drewiczewska Agata OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O037597
18. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
19. Fuła Nadia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2008 (Mł.)
brak
20. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
BRAK
21. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
brak
22. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
23. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
24. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
25. Gronuś Krzysztof KJ Facimeich
S
O034713
26. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
27. Hajnos Wioleta KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
O005061
28. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
29. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
30. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
O045952
31. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
32. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
33. Kajfasz Julia Kj Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
brak
34. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O042158
35. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
36. Klimek Patrycja BPK
2005 (JM.)
O045238
37. Knerowicz Natalia WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
Brak
38. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
S
O012085
39. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KJ SK Krzywopłoty
40. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
41. Koza Wikoria WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034818
42. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
43. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
44. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
45. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
46. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O043670
47. Książkiewicz Nadia Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038223
48. Kubica Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
49. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
50. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038701
51. Kuliga Idalia Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2005 (JM.)
O043178
52. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
53. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
54. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
55. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
brak
56. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
57. Lorek Dominik KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O030777
58. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
59. Maciaś Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2000 (MJ.)
brak
60. Majewska Helena KS Faruk
61. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
62. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
63. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
64. Mędrala Karolina Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
65. Miazga Anna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O049608
66. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
67. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O023507
68. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
69. Mikoś Agnieszka bzk
S
Brak
70. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
brak
71. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
.
72. Najdzionek Maja WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2006 (JM.)
O046343
73. Nowak Adam KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
74. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
75. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
76. Nowak Ewa KJ Facimiech
S
Brak
77. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
78. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003702
79. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
80. Piontek Filip BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
81. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
0040021
82. Pobożniak Alicja KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
83. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
84. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
85. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
86. Radoń Justyna KJ Facimiech
S
brak
87. Rogalska Jadwiga KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
88. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
89. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
90. Sagan Kaja KS FARUK
2003 (J.)
brak
91. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
92. Seibt Zuzanna WLKS Krakus
S
O005527
93. Sikora Julia Kj Facimiech
2003 (J.)
Brak
94. Sikora Weronika KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O049701
95. Skotniczna Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
96. Skrzyniarz Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/6252/19
97. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
98. Sławecki Robert Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
S
Brak
99. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007471
100. Smykała Emilia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
brak
101. Soroczyńska Patrycja KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
.
102. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
103. Stanowska Karolina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044153
104. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
105. Stopa Alicja KJ Mszana
2007 (JM.)
Brak
106. Strama Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2004 (JM.)
O044049
107. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
108. Strońska Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O001783
10121568
109. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
110. Suchoń Elżbieta Facimiech
S
Brak
111. Szopa Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O032759
112. Szuba Maria TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
113. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
114. Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
S
O002288
115. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O031906
116. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
117. Urbanek Paweł Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
1998 (MJ.)
O032616
118. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
119. Wałach Magdalena Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
120. Wałęga Anna KS Faruk
2005 (JM.)
brak
121. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
122. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
123. Wojtaczka Grzegorz KJ Facimiech
S
O007263
124. Wolf Paulina KS Faruk
S
Brak
125. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
126. Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
brak
127. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
128. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
brak
129. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

70

A-RESZKA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Paw
M: Roxana
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
3.

93

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
4.

82

ACANI BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Akacja
O: FHU BASW
B: Wiesław Żaczyk
brak
5.

163

ADRIAN II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: April-Polsmark
O: Marcin Goraus
B: Jan Kosmowski
K027110 616009570115114
6.

169

AHLERT Oldenburska POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Acorado I
M: Rheingold
O: Urszula. Koziarowska
B: Mueller Paul
Brak
7.

97

AKTEUR B Oldenburger DEU 2013 Wałach siwa F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Aktive Kennzeichung
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
brak 433330605113
8.

176

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
9.

133

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: CANTANIS
M: AMBROZJA
O: OLEG BADAŁOW
B: SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ
KO16678 008670063003
10.

122

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
11.

56

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Imequil
M: Azalia/ po Emetyt
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: -
K024969
12.

123

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
13.

87

ARDITO W. KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancelot / Voltaire
M: Mirea Fortuna / Abantos
O: Agata Studencka
B:
K010223 5280030507620 104GC72
14.

35

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
15.

58

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
16.

77

AWA M. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg / Grajcar
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780 POL006540091507
17.

115

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
18.

100

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada/--- F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531 POL 006570173398
19.

160

BASCADO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Wojciech Staniszewski
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
20.

43

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
21.

186

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA / POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/
22.

66

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Koźbiał
B: Marc Boes
K023838 DE443436111412
23.

121

CAMARO MEKL. GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Lakara / Ladinor
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE427274022201
24.

83

CAMPARI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach gniada/162 F: Arcus
M: Carmen
O: Aneta Stanowska
B: Ewa Szadkowska
K008073 09689 102PK68
25.

164

CANTANERO-P Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/175 cm F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak POL 009610207207
26.

59

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473 DE421000241704
27.

103

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
28.

167

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
29.

7

CARY Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
30.

72

CASTLIRA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Barbara Zięba
B: Hauke Paulsen
K022819 DE421000042112
31.

185

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassini II
M: Qua
O: Z. Kostrzewski
B: E. Kostrzewska
K022324
32.

98

CHAN SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
O: Elżbieta Suchoń
B: Dariusz Wiórko
Brak
33.

132

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
34.

111

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
35.

189

CHOCOLATE DREAM KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Dawid Krajewski
B: Andrzej Kuliga
brak 528019090008452
36.

41

CLINTERO Holsztyńska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
37.

170

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
38.

139

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
39.

45

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
O: Ramona Kałwa
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
K027228 208333200607257
40.

80

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
41.

75

CUDNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/x F: Imequyl
M: Caryca
O: Hanna Kowalczewska
B: Adam Kowalczyk
x
42.

63

CZEDAN Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa/162 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Monika Bocheńska
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K011805 POL007610028307
43.

129

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
44.

127

DAMASCENKA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Fust Z
M: Damka
O: Wiktoria Owsiak
B: Omen Adam
brak brak
45.

187

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
46.

150

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
brak
47.

30

DEMOLKA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada//// F: Cabrol
M: Donna Welt
O: Paulina Wolf
B: Guz Iwona
Brak
48.

78

DIUSZESA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: BOLSHOI
M: DUNKA
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
BRAK 616009570157415
49.

190

DODA Szlachetny Koń POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinten
M: Doris
O: Magdalena Kopczyńska
B: Nowak Kazimierz
brak
50.

64

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Wojciech Satoła
B: Świętochowski
K013560 POL009670070707
51.

5

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005 616009520036711
52.

183

DON PEDRO Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Epolet
M: Groteska
O: Grzegorz Gaczorek
B: Józef Krzempek
brak 616008540036314
53.

152

DONNA RIVENDELL SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Powój
M: Damara I
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: Wioleta Hajnos
K025257
54.

156

DORNERO Z Zangersheide POL 2013 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: Martyna Żmuda
B:
brak
55.

36

DUNAJ Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czekan
M: Dorina
O: Madej
B: O
K020400
56.

181

ELEGANT F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

17

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
58.

99

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
59.

34

EQUANDANI KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B: A.J.C. van Santvoort
K022388 528003200900496
60.

10

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
61.

118

EXPERTUS Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Etna
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Pedryc Zbigniew
K023804 616006540057410
62.

135

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Jarosław Tłuszcz
B:
K011042 POL009670048206 103FS52
63.

32

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
64.

117

FOR EVER YOUNG Holsztyn POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: For ever jump
M: I-Caro-Line
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Hamann Wulf-Hinrich
brak brak
65.

182

GALAKTYKA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/ /
66.

146

GENERALIA M SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: .
M: .
O: Sebastian Piontek
B: SK Moszna
brak pzhk
67.

136

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
68.

39

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
69.

175

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
70.

52

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
71.

89

GWIAZDKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Guffi
M: Gama
O: Joanna Staszczak
B: Jonik Krzysztof
brak
72.

33

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado
M: Ralina
O: Dorota Nowak
B: Holandia
K024083 /
73.

177

HESTIA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:127 F: Semen
M: Hunnenhek’s Nikky / Zonneweide’s Nico
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B:
K019159 POL013570166507
74.

49

HIS ROYAL Oldenburg DEN 2006 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Abke
M: Hauptstutbuch Anna
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
DE 433331091206 -
75.

40

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
76.

128

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
77.

147

IL CIERRO XO POL 2015 Ogier siwa/mk:155 F: Lucier
M: Il Rasha
O: Anna Hajnos
B: SK Prudnik
.
78.

55

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
K027292 -
79.

119

JASYR Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Strayer' s Samson
M: Majrons s Jannine
O: Andrzej Kuliga
B: Siegucki Zdzisław
brak 013 67 01021 07
80.

149

JAWOREK Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach siwa/mk:156 F: Wig
M: Jankesa
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: .
. .
81.

173

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Koczaja
B: -
Brak 616999570201314 Brak
82.

71

JOKER KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Kentacky
M: Jessi
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Irena Szulik
brak brak
83.

61

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: NN
K007813 POL009540077503
84.

54

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
85.

44

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B: Poręba Jarosław
K022371 brak
86.

62

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/170 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Jacek Bobik
K009263 POL009640024204
87.

171

KELVIN CLAIN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Love Affair
M: Kaliope
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Przemysław Marczak
Brak Brak
88.

31

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
89.

113

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
90.

76

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481 616009680104309
91.

95

KORA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz gniada/. F: -
M: -
O: Robert Sławecki
B: -
Brak
92.

102

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
93.

53

LA VICTORIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Vector
M: La Barcelona
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Gałęziowski Marcin
94.

92

LACARO MEKL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Cheyenne S / Cero
O: -
B: -
K025738 .
95.

46

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: SIEBIELEC STANISŁAW
K024060 POL009540021009
96.

184

LALIC Deutsche Sportpfred POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Levistano
M: Condulezza
O: Dariusz Knerowicz
B: Mario Krumnow
Brak 45670251312
97.

48

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
O: Karolina Skotniczna
B: Tomasz Olszewski
brak 616 009 52 00484 13
98.

86

LARS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Atylla
M: Licówka
O: Edyta Gajęcka
B: Stanisław Procajło
brak
99.

114

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
100.

126

LORD OF THE DANCE III Hannover DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: LORDANOS
M: LADY SUNSHINE
O: Koza Agnieszka
B: Gerd Janssen
K018179 DE431310521706
101.

51

LOTOS SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Joanna Seemann
K012890 POL999540168503
102.

42

LUCJANO-W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Stilios
M: Luna
O: Grzegorz Wojtaczka
B: Wójcik Ryszard
K027758 616009580248913
103.

110

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
104.

57

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Krzysztof Gronuś
B: Mustang AJ. Stokłosa
K021805
105.

151

MAGIC STAR PKW POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: El Djazair
M: Mobia
O: Anna Hajnos
B: Anna Hajnos
brak pzhk
106.

29

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cytrus / Estados
M: Morwa / Odenat
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
107.

94

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Wawer
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Angelika Zapała
B: Waldemar Kubiak
K013631
108.

14

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
O: Julia Sikora
B: Piotr Siuta
Brak /
109.

188

NAIROBI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lotos
M: Nowanta
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: Joanna Łuczaj
Brak /
110.

60

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
111.

159

NEKNES KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Di Caprio PP
M: Nanda
O: Agnieszka Mikoś
B: Kaczmarek Waldemar
brak POL 013 68 00096 05
112.

155

NIL M. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Minaret
M: Niwa
O: Jakub Bochenek
B: Zzzz
K024709
113.

37

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
114.

65

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635 POL009640000203
115.

178

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
116.

85

OLAF BASTION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Opar
M: Baza
O: Natalia Kajfasz
B: Szepielak Stanisław
brak brak
117.

84

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Olga / Kryształ
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
K025289 POL009570175800
118.

73

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
119.

20

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
120.

153

ONTARIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cajero
M: Orchidea
O: Agnieszka Kubica
B: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
brak 616 009 53 02822 07
121.

120

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/148 F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
122.

138

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
123.

38

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
124.

168

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Moheba Zirkon
M: Pixi
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol013681018302
125.

134

PRINCE REBELLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: Pauillac
M: X
O: Joanna Tłuszcz
B: X
Brak X
126.

81

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
127.

157

QUICK NICK Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quicka Lauro Z / Quick Star
M: Laguna / Landos
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Aa
K027481 203011990198409
128.

16

QUILETTA Oldenburger Springpferd POL 12.02.2010 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
O: Alina Talik-Przechrzta
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019009 DE 41 81 801 669 10
129.

105

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/000 F: Fatim / Ekwador
M: Rudna / Sandos
O: vvvv
B: zzz
K027872 POL007540047006
130.

91

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K025997
131.

141

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
O: Blanka Layer
B: Kornelia Pryszcz
brak brak
132.

148

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Ulco
M: Rivera
O: .
B: .
brak
133.

90

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K015472 616009661130809
134.

8

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261 616009610041212
135.

142

ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
brak
136.

104

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
137.

50

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
138.

112

SANTANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Donzini/ Dinard L
M: Sawana/ Vasco
O: Joanna Gawęda
B: Andrzej Kita
Brak 616009540023694
139.

101

SARACEN Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Arad
M: Sarna
O: Barbara Skrzyniarz
B: Seweryn Nowak
LKRWZJ/3604/19
140.

6

SARANNAH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Ekwador (H-Ekwador)
M: Sahara
O: Mariusz Więtczak
B: Danuta Kloczkowska
K025324 616009570182710
141.

1

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
142.

67

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752 POL009670053000
143.

161

SYLWEK Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emerson
M: Salwa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Granda Marian
brak
144.

165

SZAFIR Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Santiago
M: Sonia
O: Sylwia Płonka
B: Odważny Michał
brak 616013610116313
145.

96

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
146.

172

TAMIZA - K SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Traviata / Louis
O:
B: Marek Kubacki
K009998 POL009610143106
147.

143

VERMONT SP POL 1999 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Varia
O: Maciej Bigaj
B:
148.

125

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK Moszna
K027038 -
149.

137

VITUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Egzotyk
M: Vega
O: Marek Bucior
B: Anna Górna
K023119 POL 009 67 00626 08
150.

47

WACZAFA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
O: Elżbieta Chełmecka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowe Jankowice
K025556 616007520104412
151.

116

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
O: Krystyna Stec
B: .
K010098
152.

130

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
153.

158

WRZOSIEC Z BRZEZIA Huculska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: BACA
M: WYŻNIA
O: ADUKOWSKA BARBARA
B: ZAKŁAD DOŚ.INSTYT.ZOOTECH. BRZESIE SP. Z O.O.
BRAK POL012570026706
154.

107

ZAIR / POL / Wałach skarogniada// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
Brak /
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adukowska Maria
BRAK
2019-05-31
15
2019-05-31
1
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (129)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
2
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (50)
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
LOTOS (51)
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
1
Bigaj Maciej
KS Faruk
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-02
7
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (63)
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-02
11
Budzińska Alicja
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
SYLWEK (161)
2019-06-02
5
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (113)
2019-05-31
13
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
17
2019-06-02
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
2019-05-31
24
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
15
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (47)
2019-05-31
16
2019-06-01
20
2019-06-02
21
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
5
Chorab Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
ELEGANT (181)
2019-05-31
25
2019-06-01
24
2019-06-02
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-05-31
28
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (37)
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
21
2019-06-02
11
POKER (38)
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-01
25
Data Jagoda
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
AHLERT (169)
2019-05-31
14
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-02
13
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-05-31
18
2019-06-01
19
2019-06-02
15
Drewiczewska Agata
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-05-31
22
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
6
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-05-31
9
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-02
3
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
4
Fuła Nadia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
PORTER (168)
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
4
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
DON PEDRO (183)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
12
Gajęcka Edyta
KJ Facimiech
LARS (86)
2019-05-31
29
2019-05-31
24
2019-06-01
32
2019-06-01
1
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
12
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
5
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (64)
2019-05-31
15
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-02
1
Gronuś Krzysztof
KJ Facimeich
LUNAR (57)
2019-05-31
7
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-02
11
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (20)
2019-05-31
2
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
9
2019-06-02
10
Hajnos Wioleta
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-05-31
24
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
9
2019-05-31
8
2019-05-31
9
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-02
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
15
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-02
1
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (121)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
24
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
7
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
13
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (17)
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-02
5
2019-06-01
6
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-02
1
JULIEN (61)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
4
2019-05-31
9
2019-06-01
4
Kajfasz Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-05-31
23
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-02
2
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
LACARO (92)
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-02
3
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
1
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
JESSY (173)
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
3
NAIROBI (188)
2019-06-01
18
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
Klimek Patrycja
BPK
VITUS (137)
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
11
Knerowicz Natalia
WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
LALIC (184)
2019-05-31
36
2019-05-31
17
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
DODA (190)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KJ SK Krzywopłoty
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
2
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2
1000
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
4
Koza Wikoria
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
9
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-02
4
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-06-02
2
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
3
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
4
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
24
2019-06-02
14
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (31)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (128)
2019-05-31
21
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
8
Książkiewicz Nadia
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (44)
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-02
2
Kubica Zuzanna
bpk
ONTARIO (153)
2019-06-01
40
2019-06-01
25
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-05-31
7
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
4
2019-05-31
10
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-02
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
AMARILLO (122)
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
6
Kuliga Idalia
Klub Sportowy Konsul- Kościelisko
2019-05-31
11
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
8
EXPERTUS (118)
2019-05-31
17
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-02
6
JASYR (119)
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
2
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
2
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (99)
2019-05-31
39
2019-05-31
30
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
19
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (125)
2019-05-31
16
2019-05-31
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (141)
2019-05-31
20
2019-05-31
19
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-01
11
2019-06-02
8
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-02
4
500
2019-05-31
7
2019-06-01
6
ARMANI (35)
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
8
Lorek Dominik
KS Team Rancho Pcim
DUNAJ (36)
2019-05-31
22
2019-06-02
2019-06-01
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
CARY (7)
2019-05-31
3
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
5
2019-05-31
Maciaś Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (150)
2019-05-31
30
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
16
Majewska Helena
KS Faruk
VERMONT (143)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
6
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (10)
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
7
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
LA COSTA (102)
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
7
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (100)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
10
Mędrala Karolina
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
SYLWEK (161)
2019-05-31
21
2019-05-31
17
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Miazga Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (67)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-02
5
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (65)
2019-05-31
10
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-02
11
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
4
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (176)
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-01
Mikoś Agnieszka
bzk
NEKNES (159)
2019-05-31
1
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
2019-06-02
18
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
IL CIERRO (147)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
34
2019-06-01
23
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-02
7
RIPLEY (148)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
13
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-02
6
Najdzionek Maja
WLKS KRAKUS SWOSZOWICE
2019-05-31
7
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
4
Nowak Adam
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
19
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-02
23
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-31
7
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-02
6
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
4
2019-05-31
27
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
8
Nowak Ewa
KJ Facimiech
CUDNA (75)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
AMETYS (123)
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
5
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-31
9
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
3
Piontek Filip
BPK
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
38
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
39
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ROSA (142)
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-02
11
2019-05-31
Pobożniak Alicja
KJ Facimiech
ZAIR (107)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
1
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-02
15
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2019-05-31
23
2019-06-01
16
2019-06-02
17
Pyrek Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus
HESTIA (177)
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
3
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
3
Radoń Justyna
KJ Facimiech
GALAKTYKA (182)
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-01
33
2019-06-02
9
Rogalska Jadwiga
KS Bór Toporzysko
MARATON (29)
2019-05-31
11
2019-06-01
17
2019-06-02
10
Rozlachowska Julia
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
LALA (46)
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
4
Sadzik Gabriela
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BASCADO (160)
2019-05-31
37
2019-05-31
30
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
7
Sagan Kaja
KS FARUK
JUTA (54)
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
12
2019-06-02
4
Satoła Julia
KJ Facimiech
DOLGANO (64)
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
5
2019-05-31
9
2019-06-01
Seibt Zuzanna
WLKS Krakus
SANTANA (112)
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2
Sikora Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-02
3
Sikora Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
17
2019-06-01
22
2019-06-02
22
Skotniczna Karolina
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LANDORO (48)
2019-05-31
14
2019-06-02
19
2019-06-01
18
Skrzyniarz Barbara
KJ Facimiech
SARACEN (101)
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-01
1
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
MEFISTO (94)
2019-05-31
12
2019-06-01
14
2019-06-02
9
KORA (95)
2019-05-31
16
2019-06-01
15
Sławecki Robert
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-05-31
35
2019-05-31
33
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
8
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
RHEAGO (91)
2019-05-31
7
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
7
Smykała Emilia
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
SZAFIR (165)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-02
3
Soroczyńska Patrycja
KJ Czarny Dunajec
JAWOREK (149)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
25
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
4
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CONNORCA (139)
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
Stanowska Karolina
bpk
CAMPARI (83)
2019-05-31
15
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-02
10
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
GEVIN (136)
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
6
Stopa Alicja
KJ Mszana
2019-06-01
13
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-01
19
Strama Maria
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
RADKA (105)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-02
1
Strojny Izabela
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SILVIA (1)
2019-05-31
11
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
5
Strońska Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (32)
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
2
Suchoń Elżbieta
Facimiech
CHAN (98)
2019-05-31
12
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-02
11
Szopa Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
OMEN (84)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
1
Szuba Maria
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-02
7
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-31
20