Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badura Weronika KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O035638
2. Baron Sabina LKJ Solec
S
O009461
3. Biel Igor
4. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
5. Bochenski Natalie KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000058
10028646
7. Bożańska Emilia WLKS Krakus
S
O000058
8. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
9. Brożek Jagoda Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
2002 (J.)
O040919
10. Buwaj Emilia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
11. Byrska Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
brak
12. Bzowy Gabriela BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O029173
13. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
brak
14. Chełmecka Aleksandra Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2002 (J.)
O051354
15. Cieślik Łukasz brak
2002 (J.)
brak
16. Cyganik Maja TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Czarnek Oliwia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Ok
18. Czekaj Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O025099
19. Czekaj Kinga WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O025099
20. Data Zofia WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
Brak
21. Drabczyńska Weronika Stajnia na Zielonej
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Dziduszko Hanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (JM.)
O046503
23. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
24. Flanek Emilia Stajnia Młynka
2008 (Mł.)
BRAK
25. Flanek Natalia Stajnia Młynka
2004 (JM.)
brak
26. Flanek Wojciech Stajnia Młynka
S
brak
27. Florczak Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Olimp Skrzyszów
2002 (J.)
brak
28. Fraś Karolina Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (JM.)
Brak
29. Fuła Nadia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2008 (Mł.)
brak
30. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
31. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (MJ.)
O023589
32. Gniadek Kornelia LKS Botoja
S
O043007
33. Godzik Emilia WHiBZ UR Rząska
2003 (J.)
brak
34. Gorczowski Przemysław Ojk Barcice
S
Brak
35. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
36. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
37. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
38. Gut Oliwia Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2005 (JM.)
Brak
39. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
40. Heydel Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (J.)
brak
41. Huntemann Oliwia Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Janas Amelia Ojk Zordina
2006 (JM.)
Brak
43. Jaszczurowska Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
Brak
44. Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O024181
10200526
45. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (J.)
Brak
46. Juszkiewicz Zofia BPK
47. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
48. Kalman Antonia KS Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
Brak
49. Kawa Katarzyna OJK Barcicie
S
O008013
50. Kenig Zuzanna Kj VIP Kraków
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Kiczka Karolina OJK Barcice
S
-
52. Kijas Emilia BPK
2002 (J.)
O040210
53. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O042158
54. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
55. Klus Magdalena KJ Zatoka
brak
56. Knerowicz Natalia WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
Brak
57. Korabik Joanna KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O043591
58. Korus Anna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2011 (Mł.)
brak
59. Korus Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
S
0002030
60. Kościarz Kinga WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O045654
61. Kościelniak Natalia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O022514
10120766
62. Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O009341
63. Kotarba Filip Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044289
64. Kotynia Agata Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O036868
65. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
66. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
S
O003126
67. Kruk Gabriela bpk
S
Brak
68. Krupa Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O042185
69. Książkiewicz Nadia Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038223
70. Kubala Martyna KJK Pod Żubrem
2000 (MJ.)
brak
71. Kubica Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
72. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
73. Kucharczyk Dominika Klub Sportowy Faruk
2005 (JM.)
O048719
74. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
75. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
76. Lech Marcelina KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036264
10153280
77. Legutko Nicole OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
78. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
79. Libera Alicja KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
brak
80. Likus Maja KJK SZARY
2008 (Mł.)
O043330
81. Lompart Elena OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
82. Lorek Dominik KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O030777
83. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O035885
84. Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
85. Maciaszek Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
S
O040319
86. Malik Kamila Kjk pod żubrem Niepołomice
2003 (J.)
Brak
87. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
88. Mędrala Karolina Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
89. Michalik Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
90. Michorczyk Gabriela Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
2002 (J.)
brak
91. Morawski Robert Brak
S
Brak
92. Moskała Nadia klub jezdziecki assanya
2004 (JM.)
brak
93. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
O001949
94. Najder Sara Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
1998 (MJ.)
O054782
95. Najdzionek Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
96. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
97. Nawrocka Zuzanna Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2004 (JM.)
brak
98. Noga Gabriela Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2003 (J.)
brak
99. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
100. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
101. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
102. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
103. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O031567
104. Nowicka Oliwia KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
2007 (JM.)
O040029
105. Ochoński Jakub KJK Szary Michałowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
106. Ornat Albert KJK Szary
S
x
107. Osuch Anna Stowarzyszenie Olimp Skrzyszów
2005 (JM.)
brak
108. Pączkowska Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
109. Pazdur Julia OJK Zordina
2002 (J.)
BRAK
110. Piątkowski Paweł Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
O000941
111. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
112. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040021
113. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (Mł.)
O054946
114. Płonka Kinga Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2009 (Mł.)
brak
115. Pomiankowska Julia Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
2010 (Mł.)
brak
116. Popiel Weronika Kj VIP Kraków
2004 (JM.)
brak
117. Prochot Karolina bpk
S
brak
118. Puchała Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
brak
119. Pyrek Krzysztof WLKS Krakus
2008 (Mł.)
O051484
120. Rachwał Piotr KJ Szary Michałowice
S
O025098
121. Radzięta Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
brak
122. Rogalska Jadwiga KS „Bór” Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O038734
123. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus
S
brak
124. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
125. Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O044768
126. Ryłko Agnieszka Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2003 (J.)
brak
127. Sadowska Maja Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
2002 (J.)
brak
128. Sadzik Gabriela Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O042962
129. Samek Wiktoria Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2005 (JM.)
brak
130. Satoła Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O040211
131. Skotniczna Karolina KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
brak
132. Skrobacz Eryka /
2008 (Mł.)
/
133. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034702
134. Ślusarczyk Ewelina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (J.)
Brak
135. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007471
136. Smykała Emilia Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
2005 (JM.)
brak
137. Soswa Wiktoria KJK Pod Żubrem
2004 (JM.)
brak
138. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
139. Stalony-Dobrzańska Olga WLKS Krakus
2006 (JM.)
Brak
140. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
141. Stefanowicz Hanna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2007 (JM.)
brak
142. Stempińska Weronika OJK Zordina
2004 (JM.)
brak
143. Strama Maria OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2004 (JM.)
O044049
144. Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O020106
145. Superson - Dudek Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
2002 (J.)
O037111
146. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
147. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
148. Szuba Maria TEAM RANCHO PCIM
2005 (JM.)
brak
149. Szymanek Anna WLKS Krakus
.
150. Tabor Nina KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O042718
151. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
152. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O031906
153. Tura Jacek LKJ Solec Bieruń
S
O001089
154. Voight Sebastian
155. Voigt Liliana WLKS KRAKUS
2009 (Mł.)
O048221
156. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
157. Wałach Magdalena Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2006 (JM.)
brak
158. Warchoł Aleksandra WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
brak
159. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
160. Wiechowska Ida WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O043223
161. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O000706
162. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O000706
163. Wójcik Sara KJK Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O044510
164. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
165. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
166. Zarotyński Paweł WLKS Krakus
S
O001755
167. Ziarnik Julia KS FARUK
168. Zięba Barbara KS Team Rancho Pcim
S
O007531
169. Zięba Józef KS Team Rancho Pcim
1998 (MJ.)
brak
170. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
171. Ziębicki Mikołaj KJK Szary Michalowice
2013 (Mł.)
/
172. Zielińska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
173. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
174. Żmuda Martyna WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O021242
175. Żytkowicz Maja WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O012574
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

76

A-RESZKA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Paw
M: Roxana
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
brak
2.

223

AHLERT Oldenburska POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Acorado I
M: Rheingold
O: Urszula. Koziarowska
B: Mueller Paul
Brak
3.

56

AHLERT Oldenburska POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:162 F: Acorado
M: Rheingold
O: Jarosław Koziarowski
B: Mueller Paul
K009284 brak
4.

143

AKTEUR B OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
K027305 -
5.

66

AMETYS CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arras / Aloube Z
M: Amereta / Ameretto D II
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Paweł Kondziołka
K013181 203010237360105
6.

100

AMOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Biju Be
M: April-Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: -
K027636 616009570145813
7.

30

ARAMIS Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Armitage
M: Wiktoria
O: Marcin Maciaszek
B: Jerzy Pociask
K022149
8.

49

ARBOREA Westfalska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Almanzor L
M: Baśniowa Pani
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K028095 -
9.

190

ARES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Sir Robin
M: Aura
O: Danuta Lusina
B: Kleszczowski Piotr
brak 616009590103112
10.

196

ARMANI HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Allround / Argentinus
M: Winona Chiara / Weltmeyer
O: Marcelina Lech
B: .
K023302 DE431316669811
11.

168

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
O: Andrzej Kościarz
B: Herbert Mayer
K021916 DE431316584509
12.

50

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka- Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
K025877 616 009 57 01456 13
13.

99

AVATAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Heban
M: Alabama
O: Magdalena Kozieł
B: Litwin Katarzyna
Brak Pol616009630024111
14.

37

BAFRA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: BAJA
O: Joanna Korabik
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o
K025920 616 006 54 01144 09
15.

152

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Bagatela
O: Dubielewicz
B: Dubielewicz
K020517
16.

198

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
17.

214

BALBINA / POL / Klacz inna// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/ /
18.

200

BASALINO FS Oldenburska GER 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Black jack
M: Salanda FS
O: Katarzyna Serafin-Tabor
B: Matthias Schulze
K024959 DE 456-5702183-10
19.

218

BASCADO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lascado
M: Bonanza
O: Gabriela Sadzik
B: Robert Wróbel
K025903
20.

86

BE PERFEKT M Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa/180 F: Le Voltaire
M: Ballada
O: Jan Kubala
B: Szymon Mazurkiewicz
Brak 616007681002614
21.

205

BENGRAF PZHK 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
616007610059110 105LE00
22.

82

BOHUN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Giergiel
B: NN
K021823
23.

7

BONANZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:152 F: Jaśmin
M: Broszka
O: Jarosław Pędrys
B: Stadnina Koni Huculskich Gładyszów
brak POL013570102905
24.

19

BOND BEJ Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Berlin Bej
M: Bara
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Palkowski Bogdan
K012108 K012108
25.

137

BRANKA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Ostragon
M: Bella
O: Tomasz Drwal
B: Rodzik Zenon
Brak 616006580543410
26.

51

BURBON OLD POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Bernini (ex Vigourous Z) / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Politesse d'Ete / Italic des Salines
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
K020914 DE418182531712 105RJ52
27.

186

CAMEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/164 F: Monastyr
M: Corsa
O: Soswa Artur
B: PHPU TRANSVET Sp. z o. o.
brak POL 009 61 10754 03
28.

113

CAMILLA 139 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Meier Thiess
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
29.

185

CANTANERO-P Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cantanis
M: Calippa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak POL009610207207
30.

208

CARAT HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara/- F: -
M: -
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: -
- -
31.

94

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
32.

93

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
33.

1

CARTOGRAN BLUE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184013110 106BY76
34.

167

CASANOVA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lord Star
M: Conchita L
O: Mariola Pisarska
B: Jarmusz Sławomir
K017003 616009610152609
35.

210

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025174 -
36.

172

CEDRONA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/176 F: Efez
M: Cedra
O: Mariusz Warecki
B: SK Bielin
brak 616009640030707
37.

165

CHACCO BOY 7 Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Karediama
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020853 DE441411519510 105GS32
38.

47

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
39.

141

CHACCO Z Holsztyńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Centurion
M: Toskana IV
O: Peters Timm
B: Rafał Kozłowski
KO24931 ..
40.

144

CHAMANII HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda / Cartani
O: Krzysztof Złocki
B: -
K026855 DE421000083014
41.

126

CHICA BOMB Oldenburska POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Quality Fantastic
O: Kazimierz Żytkowicz
B: Leszek Chelstowski
K021695
42.

85

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
43.

62

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: Bernhold Specht
K024220 DE441410733913
44.

226

CLEMENS F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

130

CLINT EASTER KWPN NED 2007 Wałach siwa/178 F: Clinton
M: Viramee
O: Piotr Brańka
B: xxx
K024630 528003000701691
46.

87

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pastel hof ter Galeyck/Azur de Paulstra
O: A.Cebulak
B: Haras de laubry
brak K024586
47.

122

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
48.

138

CONNET DU ROUET OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cartogran
M: Paschubet
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Paul Shockemohle
Brak
49.

2

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
50.

89

COOLMAN FEMONT HOL DEU 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: Heidi I / Lucky Lionell
O: Aneta Badura
B: Hansen Karl-Heinz
K016036
51.

18

CORAB AZ Wielkopolska POL 29.05.2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Iluzjon
M: Corrida
O: Andrzej Pietrzak
B: Zdziebło Andrzej Marek
brak 616007600240410
52.

26

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
O: Ramona Kałwa
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
K027228 208333200607257
53.

222

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Trefl / Cabrol
M: Czata / Life and Liberty
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505 616009660848413
54.

46

CUDOWRONKA ABC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Abc
M: Cda
O: Abc
B: Abc
Bram 12345
55.

166

CZEDAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/163 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Jerzy Bocheński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
brak POL007610028307
56.

14

DARK CHERRY Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017336
57.

237

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Barlik Roman
K017336 616009610216209
58.

179

DELONG STAR RUBY SP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: D-Calipsa/ Correro
O: Dariusz Kościelniak
B: Mieczysław Świętochowski
K027070 616009670078915
59.

112

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
60.

68

DIARADOS 7 Oldenburg POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Chella Girll
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Gestii Lewitz
K025388 DE418185063412
61.

125

DIORYT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa/. F: Rubin
M: Dyplomacja
O: Iwona Niemiec-Satoła
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
K010548
62.

173

DOLGANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Bajou du rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Wojciech Satoła
B: Mieczysław Świętochowski
K013560 POL009670070707
63.

207

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005 616009520036711
64.

107

DON PEDRO Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Epolet
M: Groteska
O: Grzegorz Gaczorek
B: Krzepek Józef
Brak
65.

116

DONNA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Sword
M: Donnerlittchen
O: Sabina Baron
B: Jacek Krukowski
K012257 616009530287907
66.

134

DONNA MARY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/xxx F: Llandaff
M: Donna Polonia
O: Ewa Błońska
B: POL-KAUFRING Sp. z o.o.
K020399
67.

91

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Aaa
B: Bbb
K018574 616009640073809
68.

73

DORNERO Z Zangersheide POL 2013 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: Martyna Żmuda
B:
brak
69.

221

DRIMA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: Dropia / Cyborg
O: Matra Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Maria i Andrzej Bieńko
K013636 POL006630012403
70.

58

DYNAMIKA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Minaret
M: Daglezja
O: Ewelina Ślusarczyk
B: Sławomir Frosik
Brak 616006570034113
71.

108

EKLER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/176 F: Karmel
M: Emisja
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Halina Kruk
brak POL006580315105
72.

33

EKLER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/176 F: Karmel
M: Emisja
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Kruk Halina
brak POL006580315105
73.

9

EKLER Małopolska POL 2005 Ogier siwa/176 F: Karmel
M: Emisja
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Halina Kruk
Brak POL 006 58 03151 05
74.

124

EKWADOR S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: Corvallo
M: Elnema
O: Jarosław Osuch
B: Andrzej Skibiński
Brak 616 009 69 0013 13
75.

98

ERROLL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landacord
M: Eroica
O: Krzyszotf Koziarowski
B: Eco Abi
K017239 POL009510124907
76.

139

ESTERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Grey
M: Elmonda
O: Wiktoria Radzięta
B: Józef Babiś
brak 009630159003
77.

15

EXICON KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: LEXICON
M: TEREDIE
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K017389
78.

74

EXODUS W SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo
M: Estera W
O: Julita Kowynia
B: -
-
79.

61

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
80.

176

FELICJA KUC POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Bonifraterska Fundacja Dobroczynna
B: Nieznany
Brak 616999570223411
81.

48

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
82.

120

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
83.

80

FIKUS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sorbie Tower
M: Fairy Tale
O: Magdalena Korus
B: SK Iwno
brak POL090000006218
84.

182

FIKUS- TABUN Huculska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Saracen
M: Walka
O: Małgorzata Cybulska
B: Stanisław Myśliński
Brak Brak
85.

224

FILOUGRAMA OLD DE 2013 Klacz gniada F: FILOU DE MUZE
M: ZEUGRAMA
O: Krzysztof Leśniak
B: Gestut Lewitz
86.

232

FIRST ROW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Opan
M: Fabiola
O: Joanna Moskała
B: A. J. Nijland
K021214
87.

132

GALA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz kara/169 F: Etos
M: Gejsza
O: Szyszka Krzysztof
B: Pawlikowski Grzegorz
K027329 616 007 61 01694 12
88.

239

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
K023620
89.

25

GEVIN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vector
M: Dolmet Glamour
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K021069
90.

154

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
91.

155

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
92.

121

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Waldemar Data
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
93.

220

GROJEC R SP POL 2003 Ogier kara/164 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Go For Money / Goldstern
O: Marta Polaczek - Bigaj
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K008610 POL009540060403 102TN88
94.

203

GUIDAM X POL X Wałach /X F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
X X
95.

238

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
528003201104098 105NE08
96.

3

HAPPY HONY KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:133 F: H
M: H
O: Arkadiusz Biel
B: Ger
K027020 brak
97.

148

HAVANA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/173 F: Salazar
M: Herezja
O: karolina prochot
B: oLGA KOZIOŁ
BRAK 616009570199914
98.

161

HERA SP POL 2005 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Mar Bej
M: Haja
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol009580328205
99.

171

HERBA Polski Koń Szlachenty Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Herold
M: Baśka
O: Ciemny Mirosław
B: Ciemny Mirosław
brak 616009610107813
100.

153

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
101.

24

HUMORESKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
O: Katarzyna Michalik
B: //
brak //
102.

204

INOUT W KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Montender
M: Easy LeenxCarambole
O: M.Koszucka ,D.Schrade
B: JW Greeve
1 1
103.

111

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: -
K025156
104.

149

IWAN Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin
M: Igła
O: Robert Morawski
B: Katarzyna Brzozowska
Brak 616 007 52 00485 08 104JC12
105.

53

JAKUZA Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: Jamajka
O: Robert Galara
B: /
brak /
106.

71

JEDI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Douglas
M: First Price G
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: F.A.P. Groot
brak -
107.

77

JOKER KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Kentacky
M: Jessi
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Irena Szulik
brak brak
108.

240

JOLIE F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

115

JOWITA W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Castiglione L
M: Jugla
O: Karolina Kiczka
B: Ryszard Wójcik
- 616009580344911
110.

213

JOY RIDE / POL / Wałach inna// F: /
M: /
O: /
B: /
/ /
111.

183

JUMPING JACK FLASH Z Zangersheide POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Jilbert van't Ruytershof
M: Amona Z
O: Mirek Michalak
B: Philemon van Aken
Brak 056015Z55726314
112.

177

JUST MARTINI Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Judym
M: Karina
O: Sabina Superson-Dudek, Jacek Dudek
B: ...
K018846 616006570131509
113.

102

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B: Poręba Jarosław
K022371 brak
114.

235

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F:
M:
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B:
K022371
115.

181

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/173 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Jacek Bobik
K009263 POL009640024204
116.

170

KAMIS Śląska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Delegat
M: Kama
O: Bartosz Lech
B: Gruszczyński Piotr
brak 616008660914810
117.

32

KARUSIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara/mk: F: Kleszczu
M: Pati Prim
O: Monika Krupa
B: Pudzik Krystyna
brak
118.

188

KING Holenderska POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Likus Piotr
B: Holandia
K027968 528019090008881
119.

187

KING OF POP SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Nn
M: KAMELIA
O: Piotr Likus
B: JĘDROWIAK Aleksandra
KO19071LKRWZJ/901/19 616999680060111
120.

219

KORAL KUC POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:134 pa F: Roletto
M: Kolistyna
O: Eliza Lorek
B: Grzegorz Tomczyk
K009104 POL 013 58 03166 03
121.

75

KUS KUS MK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair
M: Kafu
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Marek Kucharski
brak
122.

96

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
123.

35

LACARO MEKL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Cheyenne S / Cero
O: -
B: -
K025738 .
124.

6

LADA Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz gniada/157 F: Cromwell
M: Legenda
O: Justyna Dybaś
B: Sobichova Vera
brak 203 010 237906807
125.

180

LALA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
O: AGNIESZKA ROZLACHOWSKA
B: SIEBIELEC STANISŁAW
K024060 POL009540021009
126.

29

LALIC Deutsche Sportpfred POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Levistano
M: Condulezza
O: Dariusz Knerowicz
B: Mario Krumnow
Brak 45670251312
127.

184

LANDORO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Luna
O: Karolina Skotniczna
B: Tomasz Olszewski
brak 616009520048413
128.

209

LARCASS CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larcon
M: Sarina
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: X
K025181
129.

202

LAUSSANNE 65 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: S-Cantana / Caretino
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B:
K021560 DE421000108011
130.

114

LENY Czeskagorącokrwista POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: 2806 Ligoretto
M: 26/106 Rosabela
O: Katarzyna Nowicka
B: Konvalinka L. - Farma Krasov
brak
131.

199

LIDER Huculska POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Proton
M: Lilia
O: Małgorzata Kruk
B: Bujnowski Tadeusz
brak
132.

136

LORA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Harwest
M: Lotna
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Andrzej Luberski
Brak 616007610243010
133.

17

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Piotr Dumański
K025649
134.

169

LORETTO Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Biegacz
M: Laguna
O: Wioletta Jaroszek
B: Karina Walczak
brak 006550099107
135.

84

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
136.

97

LUNAR SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Egipt
M: Linka
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Gronuś Krzysztof
K021805
137.

212

MARAT Mały Koń POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Maruk
M: Dama
O: Magdalena Korus
B: Jacek Wolny
POL013540055206
138.

197

MARATON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Cytrus
M: Morwa
O: Mariusz Rogalski
B: Ćwiertniak Henryk
K017000 POL006570145206
139.

145

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
140.

22

MERCEDES Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Huzar
M: Marsylia
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Dariusz Kotyra
Brak 616066660588510
141.

191

MIKRUS Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Parys
M: Minewra
O: Ines Najder
B: Jarosz Lech
K027413 616006550054209
142.

189

MONTANA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Erebus
M: Mitropa
O: Lusina Danuta
B: Gołaś Artur
Brak
143.

23

NAIROBI SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lotos
M: Nowanta
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: Joanna Łuczaj
Brak /
144.

142

NASHVILLE WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glousnis / Gerodot
M: Nawarona / Rabiatos Z
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885 DE441411634210
145.

88

NIESPODZIANKA EVITA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:140 F: TOP EWITA
M: NIKA EWITA
O: JOANNA Pomiankowska
B: BRAK
B RAK
146.

55

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
147.

52

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207 103OK61
148.

104

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lascatraz L (hol)
M: Osara xx / Winds Of Light
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
149.

241

OLIMPIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Glatega / Atego
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023863 DE433330406210
150.

175

OLIVIA Typ Szlachetny POL 2008 Klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Durak
B: Mirek Ireneusz
Brak 616999681001708
151.

79

ONCE AGAIN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Karin/ Burggraaf
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Andrzej Woźniak
K014058 616009550249108 104LK05
152.

150

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
153.

31

ONTARIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cajero
M: Orchidea
O: Agnieszka Kubica
B: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
brak 616 009 53 02822 07
154.

162

ORIDA-M . POL . Klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
Brak .
155.

123

PARADA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Tacyt
M: Pora
O: Wojciech Florczak
B: Stanisław Chachaj
brak
156.

63

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Celebes
M: Parma
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Szymon Polerowicz
brak 616 009 53 00318 12
157.

135

PASJONATA LOTAR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:- F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiango
M: Tijd Vlijt s Lavendel / Steehorst Pavarotti
O: Magdalena Rams
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K020776 616013610206709
158.

28

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
159.

159

PORTER KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Moheba Zirkon
M: Pixi
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol013681018302
160.

65

QUANTANERO M KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: nieznany
M: nieznany
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: nieznany
brak 616 999 57 02213 12
161.

228

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
162.

163

QUINCY HAN GER 2011 Ogier gniada/. F: Quaid
M: Rapahela / Raphael
O: Maria Skrobacz
B: -
K026658
163.

95

RADKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/000 F: Fatim / Ekwador
M: Rudna / Sandos
O: vvvv
B: zzz
K027872 POL007540047006
164.

90

REBELL'S CIDRE Deutsches Pferd POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Rebell Junior
M: Phantasia
O: Magdalena Korus
B: Kerstin Siemon
K028269 DE410100134313
165.

129

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
166.

127

REKA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Rosynant
M: Raca
O: Szpigiel Paweł
B: Patyk Andrzej
brak 616 009 67 0127710
167.

157

RENA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/158 F: nn
M: nn
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol999570125003
168.

174

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K025997
169.

60

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/166 F: Ulco
M: Rivera
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: .
brak .
170.

67

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
K015472 616009661130809
171.

193

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261 616009610041212
172.

146

ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
K011171
173.

92

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
174.

229

SARA Typ Szlachetny POL NN Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: NN
brak POL999590108403
175.

103

SARMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Armand
M: Skandia
O: Plenkowski Bogdan
B: Drabczyk Zbigniew
brak POL 009 57 02680 08
176.

211

SCHUTSBOOMS FRANK Welsh Pony NLD 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Schutsbooms Joris
M: Schutsbooms Laura
O: Korus Magdalena
B: P.J de Louw
brak 528019010002574
177.

81

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
178.

131

SESJA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Regiel
M: Setia
O: Tura Jacek
B: Stadnina Koni Udórz
K012256
179.

64

SHAKIRA PONY SPORT SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: DONZINI
M: SELENA
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Barbara Guniewicz
brak
180.

21

SHAMANKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SONY/CHAVTAJM 3/CHOVTAJM
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B: Pawel Piatkowski
616009570139909 105GS98
181.

45

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka / Arak
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Małgorzata Pielat
K015431 POL009540067403
182.

110

SILVIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Neptuna de Bonneville / Royal Bravour
O: Izabela Strojny
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023012 DE 418184091310
183.

78

SYLWEK Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emerson
M: Salwa
O: Eugeniusz Zięba
B: Granda Marian
brak
184.

8

SZAFIR Koń Mały POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk:140 F: Santiago
M: Sonia
O: Sylwia Płonka
B: Odważny Michał
brak 616013610116313
185.

158

SZANTA Mały Koń POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:143 F: Wezyr
M: Szanka
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol616013540003513
186.

34

TAMIZA- K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Louis
M: Traviata
O: Dorota Kozak
B: Kubacki Marek
K009998 10872
187.

160

ULMA SVKWB POL 2003 Klacz siwa/175 F: Corsar
M: Ula (Walat-46)
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak 203010231389503
188.

236

URWIS KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:110 F: Timo
M: Ulrike
O: Uniwersytet Rolniczy
B: Józef Goździela
brak brak
189.

128

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK Moszna
K027038 -
190.

192

WACZAFA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Czarczaf
M: Ważka
O: Elżbieta Chełmecka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowe Jankowice
K025556 616007520104412
191.

227

WINNING TAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
192.

231

WIRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NNNN
M: NNNN
O: Beata Motyl
B: Beata Motyl
brak
193.

156

WISZNIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/170 F: Szron
M: Wirginia
O: Tomasz Sadowski
B: Tomasz Sadowski
brak Pol009540071705
194.

201

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
195.

4

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Nico-K
M: Werwa
O: Voigt Robert
B: ...
brak 12440
196.

217

ZORDINA N Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ratrak
M: Zorka
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Namysłowska Jolanta
K019225
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
200
SUM:
200.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
200
SUM:
200.00
Koszucka Małgorzata Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
300
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus
400
SUM:
400.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
300
500
SUM:
800.00
Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
200
SUM:
200.00
Rozlachowska Julia Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
300
3000
400
SUM:
3700.00
Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Strojny Izabela WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
200
SUM:
200.00
Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
50
SUM:
50.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
100
100
100
300
300
SUM:
900.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Weronika
KJ Facimiech
2019-10-04
19
2019-10-04
2019-10-05
10
2019-10-04
2019-10-04
2019-10-05
Baron Sabina
LKJ Solec
DONNA (116)
2019-10-05
18
Biel Igor
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-05
1
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-10-05
18
2019-10-06
10
Bochenski Natalie
KJ Facimiech
CZEDAN (166)
2019-10-04
26
2019-10-04
29
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
1
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
BOHUN (82)
2019-10-04
21
2019-10-04
12
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-06
21
Bożańska Emilia
WLKS Krakus
2019-10-04
20
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-10-04
5
2019-10-05
3
200
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-04
5
2019-10-04
7
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
13
2019-10-04
15
2019-10-04
9
2019-10-05
10
2019-10-06
Brożek Jagoda
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
KORAL (219)
2019-10-04
11
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-05
30
2019-10-06
4
Buwaj Emilia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
6
Byrska Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-06
5
Bzowy Gabriela
BPK
2019-10-05
17
2019-10-06
23
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping team Wiercany
2019-10-04
11
2019-10-04
12
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
5
Chełmecka Aleksandra
Krakowski Klub Jazdy Konnej
WACZAFA (192)
2019-10-04
47
2019-10-04
35
2019-10-05
25
2019-10-06
8
Cieślik Łukasz
brak
SARMA (103)
2019-10-04
26
2019-10-04
21
2019-10-05
20
Cyganik Maja
TEAM RANCHO PCIM
SYLWEK (78)
2019-10-04
55
2019-10-05
26
2019-10-06
10
Czarnek Oliwia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-10-04
17
2019-10-04
9
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
7
Czekaj Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-10-04
36
2019-10-04
42
2019-10-05
21
2019-10-06
10
Czekaj Kinga
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ZORDINA N (217)
2019-10-04
30
2019-10-04
29
2019-10-05
14
2019-10-06
Data Zofia
WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
GRANDIOS (121)
2019-10-04
50
2019-10-04
15
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
2
Drabczyńska Weronika
Stajnia na Zielonej
FELICJA (176)
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
6
Dziduszko Hanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-04
22
2019-10-05
14
2019-10-06
2
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-10-06
2019-10-04
13
2019-10-06
4
Flanek Emilia
Stajnia Młynka
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-04
23
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
2
Flanek Natalia
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (63)
2019-10-04
43
2019-10-04
37
2019-10-05
10
2019-10-06
3
Flanek Wojciech
Stajnia Młynka
2019-10-04
25
2019-10-04
66
2019-10-05
13
2019-10-06
5
Florczak Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Olimp Skrzyszów
PARADA (123)
2019-10-06
12
2019-10-04
68
2019-10-04
24
2019-10-05
28
Fraś Karolina
Kj VIP Kraków
ARES (190)
2019-10-04
12
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
7
Fuła Nadia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
PORTER (159)
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
4
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
DON PEDRO (107)
2019-10-05
14
2019-10-06
5
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (55)
2019-10-05
17
2019-10-06
14
Gniadek Kornelia
LKS Botoja
JOLIE (240)
2019-10-06
Godzik Emilia
WHiBZ UR Rząska
URWIS (236)
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
5
Gorczowski Przemysław
Ojk Barcice
2019-10-04
8
2019-10-04
35
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2019-10-04
16
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
8
ARBOREA (49)
2019-10-04
26
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
11
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
IPHONE (111)
2019-10-05
4
DHAHA (112)
2019-10-06
2
2000
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (150)
2019-10-04
8
2019-10-04
28
2019-10-05
13
2019-10-06
6
Gut Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
2019-10-04
25
2019-10-04
19
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
19
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-10-04
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
17
Heydel Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERBA (171)
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-05
22
Huntemann Oliwia
Klub Sportowy LASER TEAM
ULMA (160)
2019-10-05
1
Janas Amelia
Ojk Zordina
EKLER (9)
2019-10-05
21
2019-10-06
Jaszczurowska Maria
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
DORADO (91)
2019-10-04
19
2019-10-04
39
2019-10-05
28
2019-10-06
7
Jaworska Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ATOS (50)
2019-10-04
3
50
2019-10-04
2
200
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-06
13
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
CHACCO Z (141)
2019-10-04
76
2019-10-04
71
2019-10-05
18
2019-10-06
13
NASHVILLE (142)
2019-10-04
3
2019-10-05
8
2019-10-06
1
Juszkiewicz Zofia
BPK
BAJER (152)
2019-10-04
11
2019-10-04
11
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (198)
2019-10-04
7
2019-10-06
9
2019-10-05
12
Kalman Antonia
KS Team Rancho Pcim
LUNAR (97)
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
5
Kawa Katarzyna
OJK Barcicie
JOWITA W (115)
2019-10-04
23
2019-10-04
6
Kenig Zuzanna
Kj VIP Kraków
MONTANA (189)
2019-10-04
46
2019-10-04
18
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
2
Kiczka Karolina
OJK Barcice
JOWITA W (115)
2019-10-05
16
2019-10-06
3
Kijas Emilia
BPK
DIORYT (125)
2019-10-04
58
2019-10-04
53
2019-10-05
12
2019-10-06
12
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
LACARO (35)
2019-10-05
2
200
2019-10-06
15
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
10
NAIROBI (23)
2019-10-04
45
2019-10-04
37
2019-10-05
23
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-05
26
Klus Magdalena
KJ Zatoka
CASTEL (210)
2019-10-04
10
2019-10-06
8
Knerowicz Natalia
WLKS KRAKUS Swoszowice
LALIC (29)
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
Korabik Joanna
KJK Pod Żubrem
BAFRA (37)
2019-10-04
56
2019-10-04
2
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
4
Korus Anna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
2019-10-04
19
2019-10-04
11
MARAT (212)
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-04
77
Korus Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta
FIKUS (80)
2019-10-04
33
2019-10-04
75
2019-10-04
5
2019-10-04
24
Kościarz Kinga
WLKS Krakus
ATLANTO (168)
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-06
15
Kościelniak Natalia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-10-04
10
2019-10-04
65
2019-10-05
8
2019-10-06
11
Koszucka Małgorzata
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
GUIDAM (203)
2019-10-04
34
2019-10-04
16
INOUT W (204)
2019-10-04
14
2019-10-04
32
BENGRAF (205)
2019-10-04
4
2019-10-04
2
300
2019-10-06
3
1000
Kotarba Filip
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
BAJER (152)
2019-10-05
12
2019-10-06
9
BASCADO (218)
2019-10-04
69
2019-10-04
63
Kotynia Agata
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
GALA (132)
2019-10-04
28
2019-10-04
15
2019-10-05
14
2019-10-06
7
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2019-10-05
2
100
2019-10-06
1
200
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus
2019-10-04
1
400
2019-10-06
9
Kruk Gabriela
bpk
LIDER (199)
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-06
7
Krupa Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
KARUSIA (32)
2019-10-04
27
2019-10-05
10
2019-10-06
4
Książkiewicz Nadia
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (102)
2019-10-04
30
KACPER (235)
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
8
Kubala Martyna
KJK Pod Żubrem
2019-10-04
49
2019-10-04
62
2019-10-05
21
2019-10-06
10
Kubica Zuzanna
bpk
ONTARIO (31)
2019-10-05
19
2019-10-06
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-10-04
22
2019-10-04
20
2019-10-05
14
2019-10-06
11
2019-10-04
33
2019-10-04
29
2019-10-05
Kucharczyk Dominika
Klub Sportowy Faruk
WIRON (231)
2019-10-05
29
2019-10-06
1
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-10-04
10
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-06
14
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (128)
2019-10-04
21
2019-10-05
19
2019-10-06
Lech Marcelina
KJK Szary Michałowice
ARMANI (196)
2019-10-04
22
2019-10-04
13
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
18
Legutko Nicole
OJK Barcice
BRANKA (137)
2019-10-04
5
2019-10-04
36
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
5
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-10-05
10
2019-10-06
6
300
JEDI (71)
2019-10-05
12
2019-10-06
16
2019-10-05
13
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
4
500
Libera Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2019-10-04
52
2019-10-05
9
2019-10-06
16
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-04
73
Likus Maja
KJK SZARY
2019-10-04
31
2019-10-05
15
2019-10-06
8
KING (188)
2019-10-04
13
2019-10-05
27
Lompart Elena
OJK Barcice
LORA (136)
2019-10-04
34
2019-10-04
51
2019-10-05
22
2019-10-06
Lorek Dominik
KS Team Rancho Pcim
AVATAR (99)
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-04
67
2019-10-05
15
2019-10-06
9
REKA (127)
2019-10-04
72
2019-10-05
7
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (52)
2019-10-04
11
2019-10-04
30
2019-10-05
16
2019-10-06
19
Łopatka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ROMANIA (193)
2019-10-04
27
2019-10-04
19
2019-10-05
21
2019-10-06
4
Maciaszek Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus
ARAMIS (30)
2019-10-04
28
2019-10-04
41
2019-10-05
20
2019-10-06
9
Malik Kamila
Kjk pod żubrem Niepołomice
OLIVIA (175)
2019-10-04
1
2019-10-04
44
2019-10-05
17
2019-10-06
12
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-10-04
28
2019-10-04
26
2019-10-05
3
100
2019-10-06
2
200
Mędrala Karolina
Klub Sportowy Team Rancho Pcim
SYLWEK (78)
2019-10-04
11
2019-10-05
31
2019-10-06
8
Michalik Anna
Bpk
2019-10-04
2019-10-04
24
2019-10-05
8
2019-10-06
8
Michorczyk Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki ASSANYA
SARA (229)
2019-10-05
11
2019-10-06
8
Morawski Robert
Brak
IWAN (149)
2019-10-04
48
2019-10-04
70
2019-10-05
24
2019-10-06
6
Moskała Nadia
klub jezdziecki assanya
FIRST ROW (232)
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
7
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
RIPLEY (60)
2019-10-04
13