Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach przez przeszkody
KJK Romico Żywiec, 10-11.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Klaudia niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Bażan Klaudia PLKJ Plessówka
S
O036233
3. Benigni Szydłowska Angelika PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O051754
4. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
5. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
brak
6. Bugla Monika Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
1998 (MJ.)
Regionalna: A(w) B(w) C(w) - L
7. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
8. Cogiel Zielińska Anna niezrzeszona
S
brak
9. Drenda Lucyna brak
S
brak
10. Drewniany Kinga UKJ Widok-Kęty
2007 (JM.)
Brak
11. Dudzic Nadia Bp
2004 (JM.)
Brak
12. Dziedzic Julia brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Fajfur Maja Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
14. Formas Ada niezrzeszona
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Gaczorek Grzegorz BPK
S
Brak
16. Górny Kinga BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
17. Gruca Lena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O043496
18. Grycz Jarek KJK ELIZAR
S
O007333
19. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
20. Jakubiec Natasza Stajnia SandroHero
21. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
22. Kania Daria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
2002 (J.)
brak
23. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
24. Kobylec Karolina GKJ Masters Mikołów
1998 (MJ.)
O025708
25. Kopeć Aleksandra -
2003 (J.)
braK
26. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O000276
27. Kowalska Kinga brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
28. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
29. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
30. Krzemień Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2002 (J.)
O032593
31. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O043670
32. Laszczak Anna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2001 (J.)
O031736
33. Lenik Dorota JKS Equi Verso
S
O020157
34. Marekwia Malwina Bpk
2003 (J.)
O048886
35. Marta Kawa KJK Romico
2007 (JM.)
O054053
36. Matuszczyk Paulina JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
37. Meller Magdalena LKJ OCHABY
S
O000862
38. Migała Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
2002 (J.)
brak
39. Mnich Marta Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
40. Morawski Robert Brak
S
Brak
41. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
.
42. Nielsen Emma /
2006 (JM.)
/
43. Pala Karolina bpk
S
O034722
44. Papkala Sylwia Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
O050253
45. Piech Monika PLKJ Pless?wka
S
O015104
46. Pieńkos Patrycja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
1999 (MJ.)
O029145
47. Pinocy Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
S
O006459
48. Piontek Filip Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O052002
49. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O024773
50. Pruś Maria KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Pudło Julia PLKJ Plessówka
2016 (Mł.)
23882/15
52. Puliński Kamil KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O003896
53. Radwańska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
1998 (MJ.)
O047813
54. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
O039200
55. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
56. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
57. Sobczyk Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
2003 (J.)
O039122
58. Sowiński Tomasz bpk
S
0054930
59. Szulakowski Mikołaj KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
1999 (MJ.)
O029147
60. Urban Bartłomiej LKJ Deresz
S
O008960
61. Walczak Natalia KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2003 (J.)
brak
62. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
63. Wojda Magdalena JKS CZANKI
2006 (JM.)
O040766
64. Wolny Marcelina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
S
O023187
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

AMADIS SP POL 2012 wałach Kara F: NN
M: NN
2.

12

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/- F: Logos
M: Aisza
K025724
3.

5

BONITA-MG MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Boston
M: Bolidka
brak brak
4.

16

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
K019973
5.

35

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Berberys
M: Bonanza
brak
6.

75

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Conthargos
M: Loubette
K023063 DE418182536211
7.

36

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
K026383 616007600155013
8.

74

CATHALEYA HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: cassini II
M: qua
K022324 DE418181685010
9.

42

CHALANDRA Wirtemberska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ciacomo/Cor de la Bryere
M: Salandra/Sandro Z
K023886 DE473730687711
10.

49

CONCORD F SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor
M: Carmen
K024715
11.

38

CONTESSA HOL. POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassilano
M: Zofia I
K021335
12.

21

CORNET MW Wałach POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ojciec: Coupie / Coupe de Coeur
M: Hauptstutbuch Elvita / Eskudo I
K026867 DE433330558114
13.

25

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K024054 616009680025813
14.

27

DHALILA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/157 F: Berberys / Partner
M: Dora / Omen
K027338 616009660903409
15.

46

DOBROSZA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Szkrab
M: Dekadencja
K027224 616006540103713
16.

7

DUNKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Ordon
M: Diomeda
K021987
17.

58

EWERTON Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Elegancja
K022934 616006660849813
18.

17

GARUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi
M: Gracja
K018033
19.

11

GEMINI 2 Gorącokrwista AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
20.

31

GENERALIA M SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: .
M: .
brak pzhk
21.

47

GEPARD SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Wieland
M: Gloria V
K026352 616009661000413
22.

69

GRAND WAL POL 2004 Wałach inna/kuc:/// F: Matrix
M: Grama
/ /
23.

59

GRAPPA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak 61699960028612
24.

40

HEROINA Oldenburg GER 25.04.2009 Klacz kara/174 F: Shamane
M: Hauptstutbuch
K023543 433330921609
25.

22

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
Brak POL006540056605
26.

55

HOLANDIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Sofix
M: Halna
K013719 POL009600104705
27.

29

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
K023228
28.

60

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
K016672 POL009640084407
29.

1

IWAN Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Rubin
M: Igła
Brak 616 007 52 00485 08 104JC12
30.

65

JANTAR Małopolska POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Banaparte
M: Jaka
brak POL 006 54 01093 97
31.

57

JASIEK Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
32.

39

JOHNY WALKER SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/176cm F: Roland
M: Juta
K009618 10658
33.

61

JOLI MLP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Hindus
M: Juka
K027173 616006570031715
34.

3

KAPITAN KANE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Player
M: Kasandra
K026487 616009580491411
35.

72

KARDENIA HIPPICA POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Kannan
M: Con chita hippica
Brak Brak
36.

52

KARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/155 F: Nn
M: Nn
brak
37.

41

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
K013050 616009540045006
38.

30

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
39.

73

KISMET HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Loubette
brak brak
40.

70

KOSMICZNY PRZYPADEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165cm F: NN
M: Kopciuszek
K014367 POL999670131904
41.

76

KOSSAK HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Ogier kara/172 F: Kannan
M: Con Chita Hippica
K023065 DE418182528212
42.

43

KOSTEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
Brak 616999610190115
43.

10

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
44.

48

LA COSTA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/160 F: CASTILIO
M: LA BARCELONA
K019251 616 009 54 01201 10
45.

53

LACONIEK Z Zangersheide GER 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: LAWITO
M: SARASTRA STERN
K021864 056015Z55733811
46.

18

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Professional
M: Lady In Heaven
K012465 POL070000004935
47.

15

LORENTO Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K027940 616999540122015
48.

9

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K019266 007520003706 K019266
49.

51

LUSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Novum
M: Lota
K023466
50.

20

MILAGROSS Typ. Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn
M: nn
K023004 616999600286011
51.

23

MORS Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Psalm
M: Magia
Brak POL006570299904
52.

62

NORMATIV Haflinger DEU 2006 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Novum II
M: Bella Donna
brak
53.

84

OPIUM F:
M:
54.

4

PACO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Ordon
M: Primiera
K023825 616 999 54 01615 09
55.

54

PIAF Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/mk:153 F: Monsieur Toledo
M: Pasja
brak 616006570073911
56.

8

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
57.

13

PINOKIO Małopolak POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: Rodan
M: Padwa
Brak 616006580779809
58.

24

PIRAT Koń Małopolski POL 2008 Wałach gniada/159 F: Plik
M: Pola
brak 616006570320408
59.

44

QUATERIMO Hannover POL 2013 Wałach kara/175 F: Quaterhall
M: Roschana
Brak DE 431314503413
60.

26

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biju Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Quality / Quidam's Rubin
K022999 DE418182578113
61.

82

RAMIRADO Holsztyńska POL 2000 Wałach F:
M:
K006369
62.

32

RIPLEY SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Ulco
M: Rivera
brak
63.

2

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
K015912
64.

71

S-RUBIN Polski Kon Szlachetnej Polkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/162 F: Rosa
M: Silver Dream
brak
65.

83

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
K021862 616009540140411
66.

50

SEPIA SP POL 03.05.2014 Klacz gniada F: Salazar
M: Liza
K024958
67.

80

V-MALWINA SP POL 27 04 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vector
M: Maruszka
.
68.

33

VALGO FIORD POL 2008 Wałach bułana/kuc:130 F: Demo Kjeldsvang
M: Vilja
brak
69.

56

VOLVO SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada/172 F: Ceretino K
M: Vincenza
K009117
70.

28

WATRA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz skarogniada/173 F: Tramal / Cabrol
M: Warka / Czantor
K015276 POL007610213408
71.

19

WILD BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
Brak 616 009 68 0068 11
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Klaudia
niezrzeszona
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
14
Bażan Klaudia
PLKJ Plessówka
LUSI (51)
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
10
Benigni Szydłowska Angelika
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
GEPARD (47)
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
7
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
2
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (10)
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
12
Bugla Monika
Pszczyński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Plessówka
LAUR (18)
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
2
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2019-08-10
1
200
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
11
GEPARD (47)
2019-08-10
Cogiel Zielińska Anna
niezrzeszona
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
13
2019-08-11
8
Drenda Lucyna
brak
JANTAR (65)
2019-08-10
18
Drewniany Kinga
UKJ Widok-Kęty
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
1
Dudzic Nadia
Bp
PINOKIO (13)
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-11
11
2019-08-10
7
Dziedzic Julia
brak
PIAF (54)
2019-08-11
11
2019-08-11
10
Fajfur Maja
Brak
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
9
Formas Ada
niezrzeszona
VALGO (33)
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
14
Gaczorek Grzegorz
BPK
2019-08-11
8
Górny Kinga
BPK
MORS (23)
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
11
Gruca Lena
BPK
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
4
Grycz Jarek
KJK ELIZAR
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2
100
2019-08-11
8
JOLI (61)
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
Jakubiec Natasza
Stajnia SandroHero
AMADIS (81)
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-10
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (22)
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
2
Kania Daria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
PIRAT (24)
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (60)
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
11
2019-08-11
9
Kobylec Karolina
GKJ Masters Mikołów
GARUS (17)
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-10
5
Kopeć Aleksandra
-
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-10
1
250
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
1
250
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
1
350
2019-08-11
1
350
2019-08-11
2
150
Kowalska Kinga
brak
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
12
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (30)
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
4
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (36)
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
5
Krzemień Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
2019-08-10
4
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (29)
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
Laszczak Anna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
Lenik Dorota
JKS Equi Verso
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
5
Marekwia Malwina
Bpk
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-10
6
Marta Kawa
KJK Romico
GRAPPA (59)
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
2
Matuszczyk Paulina
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
EWERTON (58)
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
13
Meller Magdalena
LKJ OCHABY
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
7
Migała Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kasztanka
PIRAT (24)
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
Mnich Marta
Brak
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-10
18
Morawski Robert
Brak
IWAN (1)
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
5
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
RIPLEY (32)
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-11
Nielsen Emma
/
GRAND (69)
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
1
Pala Karolina
bpk
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
7
Papkala Sylwia
Brak przynależności klubowej
HEROINA (40)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
Piech Monika
PLKJ Pless?wka
SEPIA (50)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
4
Pieńkos Patrycja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S-RUBIN (71)
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
6
Pinocy Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
OPIUM (84)
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
8
Piontek Filip
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
5
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
KOSTEK (43)
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
Pruś Maria
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
JASIEK (57)
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
2
Pudło Julia
PLKJ Plessówka
LORENTO (15)
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
15
Puliński Kamil
KJ Lider Radzionków
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
3
50
Radwańska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DHALILA (27)
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
WATRA (28)
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-10
21
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-10
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-10
3
50
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
1
200
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
CZUMIZ (25)
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
EWERTON (58)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
8
SAMIRO (83)
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
4
Sobczyk Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
DUNKA (7)
2019-08-10
2
100
2019-08-10
3
100
Sowiński Tomasz
bpk
VOLVO (56)
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
22
Szulakowski Mikołaj
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-10
5
Urban Bartłomiej
LKJ Deresz
2019-08-10
19
2019-08-10
Walczak Natalia
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
KARMEN (52)
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
5
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (41)
2019-08-10
2
150
Wojda Magdalena
JKS CZANKI
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
7
Wolny Marcelina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Deresz
PACO (4)
2019-08-10
20

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 2 300.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-122016-1, Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl