Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Chodkiewicz Karolina Północno-Wschodnia Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
brak
2. Czwórnóg Klaudia Małopolska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
O004941
3. Kantecka Agnieszka Warszawska Izba Lekarsko-weterynaryjna
S
brak
4. Koszowska Małgorzata Śląska Izba Lekarska
S
brak
5. Lesica Agnieszka Warszawska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
O007594
6. Lis Paulina Dolnośląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
brak
7. Maj Barbara Opolska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
brak
8. Markiewicz-Garcarz Marta Śląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
brak
9. Rzepa Marta Śląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
brak
10. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena Małopolska Izba Lekarska
S
O005642
11. Wojtysiak Katarzyna Dolnośląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
brak
12. Wróblewska Daria Śląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
2118/18 A
13. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena Kujawsko-Pomorska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
S
O004545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

AMELKA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/171 F: Dyskobol
M: Arka
O: Daria Antosiewicz
B: x
brak
2.

17

ARIA koń mały Polska 2013 klacz ciennokasztanowata/154 F: Amigo
M: Alma
O: Katarzyna Wojtysiak
B: Katarzyna Wojtysiak
616 013 61 00671 13
3.

15

ASESOR SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Sir Neel
M: Andora
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
brak brak
4.

14

BAJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Wareg
M: Bastylia
O: Alicja Cieślar
B: Alicja Cieślar
brak
5.

19

BARON Wielkopolska Polska 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Baryton
M: Bolonia
O: Wojtysiak Katarzyna
B: Mirosław Stasiak
POL007611160301
6.

13

BATOK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/- F: Graf Quidam
M: Batuta
O: LKJ Lewada
B: SK Ochaby
Brak
7.

7

CANOLATO SP GER 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: CANOSO/ CATOKI
M: H-CATHLEEN/ CALATO
O: Paul Sprehe
B: Paul Sprehe
K027371
8.

16

IRAN Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wars
M: Iza po Idalia
O: LKJ Lewada
B: W. Opiła
brak
9.

3

KRUS SP POL brak Wałach gniada/brak F: brak
M: brak
O: LKJ LEWADA
B: brak
brak brak
10.

12

LANCER SON Holsztynska GER 2002 Wałach gniada F: Lancer II
M: Amica
O: Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk
B: Niemcy
K007383 DE421000126702
11.

20

OLIWER Konik Polski POL 1998 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Lkj Lewada
B: Nn
Brak
12.

10

QUIRIN 9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin / Quattro B
M: Phantasie / Rolando
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Anton Willkommer
K009982 PZJ:K009982 DE481100923400
13.

8

RAKIJA Śląska POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Rydwan
M: Renoma
O: Daria Wróblewska
B: Andrzej Skorupa
2967/18 A
14.

1

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka / Arak
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Małgorzata Pielat
K015431 POL009540067403
15.

9

SZOGUN SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Piotr Lange
B: Wojciech Ginko
999690103698
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chodkiewicz Karolina
Północno-Wschodnia Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
ASESOR (15)
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-29
4
Czwórnóg Klaudia
Małopolska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
4
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-29
3
Kantecka Agnieszka
Warszawska Izba Lekarsko-weterynaryjna
IRAN (16)
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
6
2019-09-29
5
Koszowska Małgorzata
Śląska Izba Lekarska
SZOGUN (9)
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
2
Lesica Agnieszka
Warszawska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
BATOK (13)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-29
4
OLIWER (20)
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-29
6
Lis Paulina
Dolnośląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
BARON (19)
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-29
10
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-29
8
Maj Barbara
Opolska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
KRUS (3)
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
2
2019-09-29
2
Markiewicz-Garcarz Marta
Śląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
BAJKA (14)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
8
2019-09-29
3
2019-09-29
6
Rzepa Marta
Śląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
AMELKA (11)
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
9
2019-09-29
7
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
Małopolska Izba Lekarska
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-29
5
2019-09-29
1
Wojtysiak Katarzyna
Dolnośląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
ARIA (17)
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-29
11
2019-09-29
7
2019-09-29
9
Wróblewska Daria
Śląska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
RAKIJA (8)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1
2019-09-29
1
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
Kujawsko-Pomorska Izba Lekarsko-Weterynaryjna
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-29
1

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 15

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl