Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 15:05:33
2020-09-23 14:52:45
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska DIARO
  • 1x ZR 04/L-1/Program krajowy
  • 1x ZR 11/P-1/Program krajowy - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
  • 1x ZR 16/L-3/Program krajowy
  • 1x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:58:55
2020-09-22 07:56:30
Monika Rzepka HARNAŚ
  • 1x ZR 12/C-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Juniorów - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
  • 1x ZR 24/C-3/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Indywidualny ME Juniorów - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 12:32:26
2020-09-21 12:32:26
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik GRAVIOLA
  • 1x ZR 12/C-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Juniorów - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
  • 1x ZR 24/C-3/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Indywidualny ME Juniorów - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 12:30:27
2020-09-21 12:30:27
Marta Sitek MAXIM K. B.
  • 2x ZT 03/L-2/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
  • 2x ZT 15/L-1/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 07:54:04
2020-09-21 11:17:06
Dominika Trześniewska PASJA
  • 1x ZT 03/L-2/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
  • 1x ZT 15/L-1/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 10:22:08
2020-09-21 10:17:33
Jagoda Matias LORETTO
  • 1x ZT 03/L-2/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
  • 1x ZT 15/L-1/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 10:22:10
2020-09-21 10:07:45
Karolina Plucińska ESPERANTO-P
  • 1x ZR 11/P-1/Program krajowy - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
  • 1x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 10:22:13
2020-09-21 08:36:11
Katarzyna Brysch INSTERFREUDE W
  • 1x ZR 05/N-4/Program krajowy
  • 1x ZR 17/N-6/Program krajowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 10:22:37
2020-09-21 08:22:12
Justyna Kret DEXTER
  • 1x ZR 11/P-1/Program krajowy - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
  • 1x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 10:22:46
2020-09-20 19:45:48
Weronika Lewek POLA
  • 2x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 12:58:38
2020-09-20 08:52:25
Viktorie Slaninová DON DALI
  • 1x ZR 04/L-1/Program krajowy
  • 1x ZR 16/L-3/Program krajowy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 12:58:41
2020-09-19 14:24:54
Monika Siwoń QUASIDO
  • 1x ZT 03/L-2/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 16:30:13
2020-09-18 15:52:58
Alicja Kistowska PYRUS
  • 1x ZR 05/N-4/Program krajowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 16:15:20
2020-09-17 12:34:18
Małgorzata Malkusch KEISER RUBIN
  • 1x ZR 09/CC-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Wstępny ME Młodych Jeźdźców
  • 1x ZR 20/CC-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Mł. Jeźdźców
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 22:50:21
2020-09-16 19:05:28
Zofia Kaczmarek FILIP
  • 1x ZR 01B/L-1Rb kuce/Program krajowy - ocena stylu jeźdźca, kat. 11-12 lat (czworobok 20X40m)
  • 1x ZR 13B/L-2Rb-K kuce/Program krajowy - ocena stylu jeźdźca, kat. 11-12 lat (czworobok 20X40m)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 16:33:54
2020-09-16 15:27:53
Karolina Czerniak SOLO ELIDA XVII-35
  • 2x ZT 15/L-1/Program krajowy (Zawody Towarzyskie)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 16:34:04
2020-09-15 23:53:12
Wojciech Wróblewski KONIECZNY DOPING
  • 1x ZR 11/P-1/Program krajowy - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
  • 1x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 16:34:10
2020-09-15 19:27:29
Marta Sitek MAGICAL MEMORY
  • 1x ZR 05/N-4/Program krajowy
  • 1x ZR 17/N-6/Program krajowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 11:09:53
2020-09-15 10:12:06
Natalia Templin DANTE
  • 1x ZR 12/C-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Juniorów - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
  • 1x ZR 24/C-3/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Indywidualny ME Juniorów - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:05:26
2020-09-14 21:00:53
Karolina Jatkowska SARUMAN GT
  • 1x ZR 12/C-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Juniorów - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
  • 1x ZR 24/C-3/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Indywidualny ME Juniorów - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:23:17
2020-09-14 10:23:17
Weronika Wiącek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x ZR 12/C-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Juniorów - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
  • 1x ZR 24/C-3/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Indywidualny ME Juniorów - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:24:49
2020-09-12 15:32:25
Weronika Wiącek BLASK ARON
  • 1x ZR 11/P-1/Program krajowy - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
  • 1x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:24:46
2020-09-09 19:09:32
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x ZR 12/C-2/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Juniorów - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
  • 1x ZR 24/C-3/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Indywidualny ME Juniorów - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Seniorzy
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:24:36
2020-09-08 12:40:55
Nadia Cinal KADR PONY SPORT
  • 1x ZR 06/N-2 kuce/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Kuców
  • 1x ZR 18/N-3 kuce/Program Międzynarodowy Konkurs Zespołowy ME Kuców
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:24:31
2020-09-05 11:12:11
Aleksandra Zamirska HETMAN
  • 1x ZR 11/P-1/Program krajowy - Półfinał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
  • 1x ZR 23/P-3/Program krajowy - Finał Otwartych Mistrzostw Opolszczyzny 2020 - Juniorzy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-012017-1, LKJ Lewada Zakrzów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl