Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Polski Młodych Koni w ujeżdżeniu
Strzegom, 17 - 20 września 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 12:32:07
2020-09-14 12:10:56
Justyna Stasiulewicz BIANCO
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:11:53
2020-09-08 21:18:32
Tomasz Jasiński CARLOS DSP
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:11:53
2020-09-08 21:17:35
Hubert Jankowski IDWINARETTO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:12:18
2020-09-08 21:16:38
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:12:22
2020-09-08 20:27:31
Mateusz Cichoń HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 13:50:24
2020-09-08 19:59:27
Zofia Baran EMPIRE PRIDE
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:31:59
2020-09-08 19:55:28
Ilona Janas EDAM
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:30:16
2020-09-08 19:55:09
Ilona Janas WIZJONER
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 13:49:59
2020-09-08 19:54:46
Ilona Janas LADYKILLER
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:31:31
2020-09-07 21:47:08
Kamil Puliński HENDERSON
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:32:46
2020-09-07 21:42:28
Kamil Puliński LEO G
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:27:05
2020-09-07 13:31:19
Gabriela Jaworska LORD OF HOLLAND
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:33:52
2020-09-07 13:30:46
Gabriela Jaworska KENIA
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:27:15
2020-09-07 12:38:25
Dominika Mucha GOSTEK
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:19:51
2020-09-07 12:21:29
Danuta Kosecka WIGOR
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:27:13
2020-09-07 12:21:11
Danuta Kosecka DRAGONFLY
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:20:58
2020-09-03 18:07:34
Karolina Mazurek SENNA DA SILVA
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:34:16
2020-09-03 18:07:03
Karolina Mazurek BIAŁY KRUK
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:28:55
2020-09-03 18:06:38
Karolina Mazurek BURSZTYNOWA DAMA
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:24:08
2020-09-03 17:46:04
Konrad Hołodiuk BRIDGET JONES
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:25:37
2020-09-03 17:45:16
Konrad Hołodiuk DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:22:48
2020-09-03 14:07:28
Agata Perzyńska CARYA
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:27:28
2020-09-03 11:17:18
Kinga Stańczak-Szulc APOLLO
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 15:45:23
2020-09-03 00:00:59
Martyna Bańska MONSOON P
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:31:39
2020-09-03 00:00:33
Martyna Bańska BALLOUTELLI PRINCE-J
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:27:39
2020-09-02 22:59:00
Natalia Ferenc BARCELONA
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:41:07
2020-09-02 21:53:23
Agnieszka Wiśniewska ZALGARII ROYAL
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:44:00
2020-09-02 21:53:00
Agnieszka Wiśniewska CHANTAL M
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 15:42:54
2020-09-02 20:55:28
Marzena Chentkowska LINDT
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:40:40
2020-09-02 20:54:42
Paulina Tomczak DONATAN
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 15:42:21
2020-09-02 20:29:40
Justyna Stasiulewicz PIKASO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:45:08
2020-09-02 20:28:53
Justyna Stasiulewicz KARATINO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:12:36
2020-09-02 13:52:15
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska EMARK
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 13:54:17
2020-09-02 13:51:13
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska CEDRIK MG
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 09:41:59
2020-09-02 11:06:42
Aleksandra Tomala UNA DONNA-P
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 13:03:35
2020-09-02 11:06:15
Aleksandra Tomala DARK LADY
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:07:49
2020-09-02 10:22:59
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz BRYZA
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 12:02:10
2020-09-02 09:26:18
Aleksandra Krywult LARI FARI
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 15:29:05
2020-09-02 07:09:13
Natalia Badura WILLIAM WALLACE - P
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:12:40
2020-09-02 07:08:33
Natalia Badura SOLARIS VENTUS
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:23:04
2020-09-02 00:03:32
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:09:40
2020-09-01 19:47:47
Katarzyna Konarska BIANKA
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:12:28
2020-09-01 19:47:17
Katarzyna Konarska LIBRESSA
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:23:12
2020-09-01 10:27:43
Olga Mieszczak OXFORD
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:48:08
2020-09-01 08:58:27
Ewa Szwed GALLARDO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 13:07:59
2020-09-01 08:08:38
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:23:22
2020-08-31 21:51:56
Wiktoria Bojzan WIDLIK
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:13:43
2020-08-31 19:56:01
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:19:03
2020-08-31 09:34:37
Aleksandra Matkiewicz IRBIS
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:23:31
2020-08-31 08:44:17
Justyna Maciejewska IMBRYK
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:27:59
2020-08-30 17:02:06
Magdalena Karpowicz ALANCAS
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:28:09
2020-08-30 17:01:32
Magdalena Karpowicz ABERCROMBIE
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:22:38
2020-08-30 13:44:38
Urszula Krzewicka BOSSA NOVA HIT (EX BOSSA NOVA HEAT)
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:27:17
2020-08-30 12:12:51
Jarosław Wierzchowski RAMBLER
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:28:13
2020-08-30 12:11:37
Jarosław Wierzchowski FIRST LADY M
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:37:23
2020-08-28 17:47:08
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:12:42
2020-08-27 19:59:29
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:29:51
2020-08-27 19:59:13
Teresa Tomaszewska HARRY HOLE (EX HUBIAK)
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 12:28:19
2020-08-26 21:12:30
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak PREGO VERY
  • 1x /I półfinał 4 latki TRÓJKĄT/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 14:30:03
2020-08-21 16:05:46
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 6 latki/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:35:08
2020-08-16 13:28:26
Weronika Madej DIAMOND DREAM
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 13:12:53
2020-08-15 19:08:34
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 7-8 latki/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:34:45
2020-08-06 16:08:44
Anna Beyger SABIO
  • 1x /Przegląd Wet. 5 latki/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
S
O003829
3. Baran Zofia bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O021790
4. Beyger Anna WKJ LUBLIN
S
O018476
5. Bojzan Wiktoria LKS Cwał
1999 (MJ.)
O054634
6. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
7. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
8. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
9. Ferenc Natalia Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040561
10. Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
S
O006954
11. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
12. Hołodiuk Konrad KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
S
O012238
13. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
14. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
15. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
16. Jaworska Gabriela KS Tusin Dressage
S
O001467
17. Karpowicz Magdalena JKS U Robsonów
S
O006249
18. Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna BPK
S
Brak
19. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O006175
20. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
21. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
22. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
23. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
24. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
25. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
26. Liberda Elżbieta Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
S
O001400
27. Maciejewska Justyna JKS GOGOLEWO
S
O012118
28. Madej Weronika bpk maz
S
O008899
29. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
30. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
31. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
32. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
33. Mucha Dominika OSK Michalscy
S
O012881
34. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
35. Perzyńska Agata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O012407
36. Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
S
O003896
37. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
S
O033679
38. Stasiulewicz Justyna SJ Sokolnik
S
O011480
39. Szwed Ewa Olmet ost-sped
S
0002450
40. Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O009463
41. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
42. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
43. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
O000828
44. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

204

ABERCROMBIE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Negr trak
M: Aspiracja trak. / Safran wlkp(p.wsch.pr.)
K029444 616003010082216
2.

205

ALANCAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/173 F: Casanova trak
M: Alana wlkp (poch trak) / Agar trak (poch trak)
K029445 616003010082516
3.

255

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva sp Calderon old
Brak 616009661124812
4.

213

APOLLO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Maaik KWPN
M: Aluzja m (AA) Arad m
K029433 616009670068816
5.

247

BALLOUTELLI PRINCE-J SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Kaiser Karl OLD
M: Birma SP Tic Tac wlkp
K030073 616009670036816
6.

212

BARCELONA ŚL POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: Basza śl
M: Bonita śl Arabetto śl
K029871 616008670014616
7.

201

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Arriba Z Zangersheide
M: Bakara sp./ Love Affair Han.
K025879 616009580398114
8.

266

BIAŁY KRUK SP POL 2015 ogier tarantowata/170 F: Lenon L westf.
M: Biała Dama, sp. / Lord Alexander, old.
K027594 616 009 67 00672 15
9.

273

BIANCO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cargo trak
M: Bekesza trak Cugnot wlkp (poch trak)
K030137 616003010095716
10.

237

BIANKA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Landor old
M: Branka wlkp./Turbud Quirinus BWP
K029631 616007610027616
11.

231

BOSSA NOVA HIT (EX BOSSA NOVA HEAT) WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Sandro Hit old
M: Bossa Nova wlkp/ Carbano hol
K029938 616007590154116
12.

268

BRIDGET JONES HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Bon Coeur HAN
M: Shalina han. San Amour old.
K025165 DE431310108316
13.

240

BRYZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Santiego thur.
M: Bolsena sp Mywill KWPN
K029773 616009610193716
14.

228

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux KWPN
M: Day’s Light, wurt. / Donnerschlag old.
K026426 DE433330590214
15.

267

BURSZTYNOWA DAMA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/166 F: Czardasz, sp.
M: Barsa, sp. / Castiglione L, old.
K027860 616 009 61 00890 15
16.

262

CARLOS DSP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Santana old
M: Chantal DSP Cancoon hol.
- DE456560468016
17.

214

CARYA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Don Olymbrio KWPN
M: Cykada sp Vittorio sp
K029365 616009530067815
18.

272

CEDRIK MG SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ hol.
M: Comella old. Lord Sinclair baw
K028654 616009661352215
19.

232

CHABLIS M OLDENBURG POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur KWPN
M: Roswitha west Ron William old.
K029791 DE 433330439216
20.

211

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur KWPN
M: Crazy Girl han Crazy Classic han.
K026800 DE433330490215
21.

269

DANCING QUEEN HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Diamond Hit OLD.
M: Fujairah S.F. han. Florencio I westf.
K029201 DE431316897716
22.

241

DARK LADY HANN GER 2015 klacz kara/170 F: Don Index han
M: Dorina han Don Frederico han.
K029781 DE431319503115
23.

226

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 ogier skarogniada/167 F: DESPERADO, kwpn.
M: WORLDCADANZA C, kwpn. / Diamond Hit, old.
K026808 528003201502862
24.

245

DONATAN SP POL 2016 ogier kara/164 F: Bon Coeur han
M: Dream Girl sp/ Rhytmus S westf.
K029804 616009660520616
25.

264

DRAGONFLY SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lyjanero hol
M: Desdemona sp Sofix sp
K028463 616009530109614
26.

215

EDAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: CHESTNUT PARK ALLHAT JAZZ
M: Emina / Divisor
K026661 616006580450913
27.

234

EMANOS M POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Emarilla m Decoration xo
K028117 616006580254515
28.

253

EMARK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: All That Jazz
M: Emeralda m Divisor xx
K022482 616006580249812
29.

271

EMPIRE PRIDE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Kaiser Karl old
M: Emyly-Gi sp Empik xx
K029606 616009670014816
30.

251

FIRST CLASS OLDENBURG DEU 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Foundation han
M: Samantha/ Sandro Hit old
brak 433331666612
31.

229

FIRST LADY M OLDENBURG POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Bon Bravour kwpn
M: Furst Classic M old Sir Donnerhall old.
K025907 DE 433330890414
32.

233

FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Franziskus han
M: Sandra G old/Sieger Hit old
K029647 DE433330854116
33.

235

GALLARDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quaterback dsp
M: Gawęda wlkp./ Samba Hit I brdbg.
K026318 616007610061314
34.

222

GOSTEK SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Gold Quaterback wlkp.
M: Gasandra sp/Sandro Boy old
K029908 616009610019816
35.

261

HAJDUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/171 F: Huzar m
M: Hala m Pentagram oo
K028092 616006580252815
36.

227

HARRY HOLE (EX HUBIAK) MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar m(AA)
M: Huba m/ Top Gun xo
K029413 616006590035114
37.

252

HEILINE'S ZANZIER DWB DEN 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Blue Hors Zack DWB
M: Danceline TS han. De Niro han.
K024290 208333DW1301043
38.

216

HENDERSON KWPN POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Johnson
M: Real Magic Ron Magic
Brak 528003201204304
39.

250

IDWINARETTO KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Everdale KWPN
M: Betwina KWPN/ JOHNSON KWPN
- 528003201306387
40.

206

IMBRYK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Czardasz, sp.
M: Intara, wlkp. / Lasko, hol.
K027571 616007610088415
41.

238

IRBIS WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Sommerhit brand.
M: Intyna wlkp Barbur sp
K029952 616007610049916
42.

243

KARATINO TRAKENSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/168 F: Emis trak
M: Kaskaja trak/ Cugnot trak
K028372 POL73201007931
43.

221

KENIA KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Jazz KWPN
M: Denia KWPN / Ufo KWPN
K027652 528003201503636
44.

209

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
45.

270

LADYKILLER KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Glamourdale KWPN
M: Gukevannie KWPN Westpaint KWPN
brak 528003201604943
46.

210

LARI FARI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: LUIS FIGO, baw.
M: PINK FLOYD, baw. / Don Diamond, wur.
K027804 DE 481 810159315
47.

219

LEO G OLD POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Livaldon han
M: Wey han/ Weltregent H han
K028204 DE433330713115
48.

236

LIBRESSA WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Lissaro sp
M: Libra wlkp Grand Amour westf.
K029615 616007520022616
49.

246

LINDT HAN POL 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wanda han/ Worldly han.
K027996 DE431315407414
50.

220

LORD OF HOLLAND KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Hero of Holland KWPN
M: Canoeska KWPN/ Lord Loxley reń
K029558 528003201604178
51.

256

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot / Kostolany
K020409 616007580446711
52.

248

MONSOON P SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ron William old
M: Magnolia-P sp/ Corleone Z
K028272 616009670024614
53.

208

OXFORD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Olympic Star DSP.
M: Olimpia, sp. / Pastisz, m.
K027365 616009670030415
54.

244

PIKASO TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2015 Ogier kara/168 F: Ice Age trk
M: Plasta trk/ Fetisas trk
K028373 LTU00252028751
55.

202

PREGO VERY SP POL 2016 wałach kara/169 F: Talent Charboniere SF
M: Primavera sp Wery Good sp
K029478 616009660638016
56.

230

RAMBLER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Rammstein hol.
M: Roma wurt Lancino De L reń.
K025908 616 009 58 03788 14
57.

258

RASPUTIN SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Davinci m
M: Rafka sp/Adiutant sp
K029358 616009610055916
58.

225

SABIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein, hol.
M: Skaja, old. / Danone, han.
K027610 616 009 58 03079 15 616009580307915
59.

265

SENNA DA SILVA SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Cardamon sp
M: Sekrecja sp/Insider old.
K030059 616009670061316
60.

257

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/* F: Rammstein hol.
M: Skaja old. / Danone han.
K023050 616009580256113
61.

254

SOLARIS VENTUS (ex Marco) SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Solaris han.
M: Mejsi V sp. / Welt Gang han.
K023629 616009661000213
62.

242

UNA DONNA-P SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Kaiser Karl old.
M: Una Promessa-P sp Ron William old.
K028851 6160096700015716
63.

207

WIDLIK Wielkopolska/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2015 ogier kara/175 F: Eloquent trk
M: Wiewiórka wlkp Hamlet Go trk
K029542 616007600198015
64.

263

WIGOR SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Gold Quaterback wlkp
M: Wieszczka sp Robint II Z han.
K030026 616009610169116
65.

239

WILLIAM WALLACE - P SP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William old.
M: Wendnesday Morning han. Wel Regent han
K029823 61600967016315
66.

223

WIZJONER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Bankiet wlkp
M: Wieszczka sp Robin II Z han
brak 616009610138314
67.

224

ZALGARII ROYAL OLDEBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kara/180 F: Zalando
M: Picadilly
Brak 616098200221731
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bańska Martyna Karkonoski KJ
1750
2750
SUM:
4500.00
Bretes Inga Aromer
700
SUM:
700.00
Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
500
SUM:
500.00
Hołodiuk Konrad KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
200
SUM:
200.00
Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
500
SUM:
500.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
500
200
SUM:
700.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
300
SUM:
300.00
Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
600
SUM:
600.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
2250
SUM:
2250.00
Madej Weronika bpk maz
400
SUM:
400.00
Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
3750
2750
SUM:
6500.00
Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
3250
SUM:
3250.00
Puliński Kamil KJ Pro Horses
300
SUM:
300.00
Tomala Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
300
SUM:
300.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2750
SUM:
2750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-20
6
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski KJ
2020-09-17
11
2020-09-20
3
1750
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-20
2
MONSOON P (248)
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-20
3
2750
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
3
Baran Zofia
bez przynależności klubowej
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-20
4
Beyger Anna
WKJ LUBLIN
SABIO (225)
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
7
Bojzan Wiktoria
LKS Cwał
WIDLIK (207)
2020-09-18
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Bretes Inga
Aromer
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-20
1
700
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
2
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
LINDT (246)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-20
2
500
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
3
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-20
7
Ferenc Natalia
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BARCELONA (212)
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-17
17
2020-09-20
11
2020-09-18
15
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
BRYZA (240)
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-17
13
2020-09-20
10
2020-09-18
12
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
SHADOW (257)
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-20
5
Hołodiuk Konrad
KS AZS Uniw. Warm. Maz.
2020-09-20
3
200
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-20
4
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
WIZJONER (223)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-20
1
500
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-20
1
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-20
1
500
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-20
3
200
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
CARLOS (262)
2020-09-20
2
300
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-20
3
Jaworska Gabriela
KS Tusin Dressage
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-20
6
KENIA (221)
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
4
Karpowicz Magdalena
JKS U Robsonów
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-17
8
2020-09-20
12
2020-09-18
14
ALANCAS (205)
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-17
18
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-20
7
Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna
BPK
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-17
14
2020-09-20
14
2020-09-18
17
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
EMARK (253)
2020-09-17
8
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
2020-09-20
8
CEDRIK MG (272)
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LIBRESSA (236)
2020-09-19
2020-09-17
15
2020-09-20
18
2020-09-18
13
BIANKA (237)
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-20
17
2020-09-18
11
Kosecka Danuta
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
WIGOR (263)
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-17
10
2020-09-20
9
2020-09-18
10
DRAGONFLY (264)
2020-09-17
5
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
5
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
EMANOS (234)
2020-09-18
2
2020-09-20
3
2250
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
4
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
LARI FARI (210)
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-20
1
600
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
1
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-20
2
2250
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-20
2
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-17
4
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-20
5
Maciejewska Justyna
JKS GOGOLEWO
IMBRYK (206)
2020-09-18
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
Madej Weronika
bpk maz
2020-09-18
5
2020-09-20
2
400
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
3
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
IRBIS (238)
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-20
8
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-20
16
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-20
1
3750
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
1
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-20
2
2750
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
2
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
OXFORD (208)
2020-09-18
9
2020-09-20
8
2020-09-19
8
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
BARNADO (201)
2020-09-17
4
2020-09-20
2
3250
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
2
Mucha Dominika
OSK Michalscy
GOSTEK (222)
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-17
16
2020-09-20
13
2020-09-18
16
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-09-18
2020-09-20
2020-09-19
8
Perzyńska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
CARYA (214)
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
6
Puliński Kamil
KJ Pro Horses
HENDERSON (216)
2020-09-17
2
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-20
2
300
LEO G (219)
2020-09-18
7
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
6
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
APOLLO (213)
2020-09-19
8
2020-09-17
9
2020-09-20
15
2020-09-18
18
Stasiulewicz Justyna
SJ Sokolnik
KARATINO (243)
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
5
PIKASO (244)
2020-09-18
3
2020-09-20
5
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
7
BIANCO (273)
2020-09-17
4
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-18
8
2020-09-20
6
Szwed Ewa
Olmet ost-sped
GALLARDO (235)
2020-09-17
6
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-19
6
2020-09-20
4
Tomala Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
DARK LADY (241)
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-20
3
300
2020-09-19
3
2020-09-20
2
2020-09-17
12
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-18
6
2020-09-20
5
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-20
1
5500
2020-09-19
1
2020-09-20
1
AMBROZJO (255)
2020-09-17
4
2020-09-19
4
2020-09-20
6
2020-09-20
4
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
DONATAN (245)
2020-09-17
1
2020-09-20
1
2750
2020-09-18
1
2020-09-20
1
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
2020-09-17
3
2020-09-20
3
2020-09-19
2
2020-09-20
1
RAMBLER (230)
2020-09-17
7
2020-09-20
7
2020-09-19
7
2020-09-20
6
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
CHANTAL M (211)
2020-09-18
4
2020-09-20
4
2020-09-19
5
2020-09-20
5

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 31 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl