Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów Autumn 2021
Zakrzów, 21-24/10/2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
91 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Regina Isachkina FYRCA
  • 1x //
90 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Ekaterina Podlytkina TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY
  • 1x //
89 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Maria Klementieva DOCTOR WENDELL MF
  • 1x //
88 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Maria Klementieva CHAMPAGNER
  • 1x //
87 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Evgeny Sharangovich KARTSEVO HUMMER
  • 1x //
86 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Elin Aspnäs BOUKEFALLOS
  • 1x //
85 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Anna Mierzwinska DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x //
84 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Inna Tzydrenkova QUINCY
  • 1x //
83 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:07
2021-10-15 11:55:07
Varvara Vasilyeva MADEIRA
  • 1x //
82 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Rebecca Holm Sylvest ATTERUPGAARDS WELLINGTON
  • 1x //
81 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Amalia Skjold FALKENDAUNE MACOHL
  • 1x //
80 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Amalie Skov Christensen SANDBAEK'S WONDER HITT
  • 1x //
79 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Ida Luise Niederdorf CSI
  • 1x //
78 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Sintija Elizabete Apsite RHADAMANTHUS
  • 1x //
77 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x //
76 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Taisia Rusakova ZIDANE
  • 1x //
75 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Oleksandra Potiienko DAKAR
  • 1x //
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Iryna Soroka DIARAL PKZ
  • 1x //
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x //
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Kristy Oatley DU SOLEIL
  • 1x //
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Oliver Valenta VALENTA'S FANTAST
  • 1x //
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Franziska Fries ATOMIC
  • 1x //
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Christian Schumach TE QUIERO SF
  • 1x //
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Lena Waldmann FIDERDANCE
  • 1x //
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Lena Waldmann GREY FLANELL
  • 1x //
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Csaba Szokola ENYING
  • 1x //
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Justina Vanagaite NABAB
  • 1x //
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL' S
  • 1x //
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Magdalena Jura RON
  • 1x //
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Timna Zach CHICO 32
  • 1x //
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Timna Zach FARANT
  • 1x //
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x //
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x //
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Ilona Janas ZI-ZI TOP
  • 1x //
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Jessica Von Bredow-Werndl FERDINAND BB
  • 1x //
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x //
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Johana Vasaryova FIRESTONE
  • 1x //
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Katerina Sekaninova HANDINESS
  • 1x //
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Veronika Sedlackova GIVESTA M.H.
  • 1x //
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Zuzanna Andruszkiewicz GLADIATOR J.
  • 1x //
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Zofia Kaczmarek LADY LEGENDE
  • 1x //
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Mariam Gurtskaya BONIFACIO
  • 1x //
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Corinna Gebhard BELLAGIO 16
  • 1x //
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Corinna Gebhard BRIGHTON 9
  • 1x //
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Johana Vasaryova SILKY MOVES
  • 1x //
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Tereza Matouskova PAOLO IL BELLO
  • 1x //
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Viktorie Kudelova ICON GRANTA
  • 1x //
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Laura Gotteberg Brandt Jakobsen ROMIO HOEJRIS
  • 1x //
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Amalie A Bang BLUE HORS DREAMLINE
  • 1x //
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Lea Andreassen Torabi BERGAKRAS AMARANTH
  • 1x //
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Rose Oatley ROCK REVOLUTION
  • 1x //
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Dora Sebestyén ROBIN HOOD XII
  • 1x //
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Julia Jokiel J'ADORE
  • 1x //
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x //
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Aleksandra Blachno TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO
  • 1x //
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Dionizy Polikowski CHARMEUR
  • 1x //
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Weronika Usiadek MR. DESPO
  • 1x //
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Tatiana Bierieznow ROMANTICA
  • 1x //
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Taisia Rusakova HOCUS POCUS
  • 1x //
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Anastasiya Sakovych CRUMEL
  • 1x //
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Barbora Kavanova ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE
  • 1x //
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Zuzana Hradilova ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x //
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Signe Munch Wiberg NOERLUNDS VLADIMIR
  • 1x //
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Anna Have Larsen-Ledet NYHOLTS DUNDEE
  • 1x //
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Rose Oatley HERZKOENIG NRW
  • 1x //
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Rinel Libman MAYAMI
  • 1x //
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Oliwia Stolarska VISTA PONYSPORT
  • 1x //
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Bogna Jedziniak SONJAHOF'S UNITAS
  • 1x //
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH
  • 1x //
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Barbara Rynkowska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x //
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Mariam Gurtskaya STEENDIEKS CHAMP OF GLORY
  • 1x //
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Serafyma Purtova TACKMANN'S D-JAY
  • 1x //
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Mariia Rybachuk CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO
  • 1x //
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Olesia Volkovetska N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE
  • 1x //
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Felix Artner AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE
  • 1x //
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Chiara Pengg AUHEIM'S FELICIANO
  • 1x //
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Pia Stallmeister CANTANO TETTI
  • 1x //
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:06
2021-10-15 11:55:06
Viktorie Kudelova IKKE
  • 1x //
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Jeannine Christof JEROME O
  • 1x //
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Hana Vasaryova DAVID DU PLESSIS-BELLIERE
  • 1x //
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Lena Waldmann D'EGALITE
  • 1x //
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Julia Schönherr FARFARELLO M
  • 1x //
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Sandra Sysojeva FOUND BOY
  • 1x //
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Margot Arkema GAVARISTO
  • 1x //
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Margot Arkema HAPPY4FEET
  • 1x //
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Ewelina Gos GOLD QUATERBACK
  • 1x //
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Anna Grygier-Wojtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x //
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Elzbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x //
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Karolina Mazurek LIDER
  • 1x //
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x //
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 11:55:05
2021-10-15 11:55:05
Elin Aspnäs GRAND CHARMEUR
  • 1x //
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna POL
2007 (JM.)
10231292
2. Apsite Sintija Elizabete LAT
2004 (J.)
10195252
3. Arkema Margot NED
S
10197006
4. Artner Felix AUT
2002 (MJ.)
10190596
5. Aspnäs Elin SWE
S
10019365
6. Bang Amalie A DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10253363
7. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
10170706
8. Blachno Aleksandra POL
2006 (J.)
10228960
9. Christensen Amalie Skov DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10171532
10. Christof Jeannine AUT
S
10256783
11. Fries Franziska AUT
S
10056655
12. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (J.)
10149776
13. Gos Ewelina POL
S
10220205
14. Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna POL
S
10164805
15. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola POL
2008 (JM.)
10254954
16. Gurtskaya Mariam RUS
2009 (JM.)
10238806
17. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (J.)
10174890
18. Isachkina Regina RUS
S
10003382
19. Jakobsen Laura Gotteberg Brandt DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10216621
20. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
21. Jankowski Hubert POL
S
10257447
22. Jedziniak Bogna POL
2005 (J.)
10235189
23. Jokiel Julia POL
2005 (J.)
10253494
24. Jura Magdalena POL
S
10105117
25. Kaczmarek Zofia POL
2009 (JM.)
10238318
26. Kavanova Barbora CZE
2005 (J.)
10195204
27. Klementieva Maria RUS
S
10157953
28. Kudelova Viktorie CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10225477
29. Larsen-Ledet Anna Have DEN
2005 (J.)
10250806
30. Liberda Elzbieta POL
S
10214807
31. Libman Rinel LTU
2006 (J.)
10178903
32. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (J.)
10174653
33. Mazurek Karolina POL
S
10035254
34. Mierzwinska Anna POL
S
10042939
35. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
36. Niederdorf Ida Luise GER
S
10170988
37. Oatley Kristy AUS
S
10011370
38. Oatley Rose GER
2007 (JM.)
10158950
39. Pengg Chiara AUT
S
10108348
40. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10188628
41. Podlytkina Ekaterina RUS
S
10137145
42. Polikowski Dionizy POL
2006 (J.)
10214158
43. Potiienko Oleksandra UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10120035
44. Purtova Serafyma UKR
2009 (JM.)
10220607
45. Rusakova Taisia RUS
2004 (J.)
10136244
46. Rybachuk Mariia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10216578
47. Rynkowska Barbara POL
2008 (JM.)
10257295
48. Sakovych Anastasiya UKR
2005 (J.)
10220617
49. Schönherr Julia GER
S
10086298
50. Schumach Christian AUT
S
10026301
51. Sebestyén Dora HUN
2003 (MJ.)
10187572
52. Sedlackova Veronika CZE
2008 (JM.)
10236611
53. Sekaninova Katerina CZE
2007 (JM.)
10210100
54. Sharangovich Evgeny RUS
S
10099281
55. Skjold Amalia DEN
2002 (MJ.)
10170064
56. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
57. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (MJ.)
10138629
58. Soroka Iryna UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10141746
59. Stallmeister Pia AUT
2002 (MJ.)
10119985
60. Stolarska Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
10231559
61. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
62. Sylvest Rebecca Holm DEN
2002 (MJ.)
10150356
63. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
64. Szokola Csaba HUN
S
10031802
65. Torabi Lea Andreassen DEN
2003 (MJ.)
10167932
66. Tzydrenkova Inna RUS
S
10010323
67. Usiadek Weronika POL
2006 (J.)
10254812
68. Valenta Oliver AUT
S
10058847
69. Vanagaite Justina LTU
S
10211150
70. Vasaryova Hana CZE
S
10029815
71. Vasaryova Johana CZE
2007 (JM.)
10196946
72. Vasilyeva Varvara RUS
S
10143742
73. Volkovetska Olesia UKR
2008 (JM.)
10232518
74. Von Bredow-Werndl Jessica GER
S
10010680
75. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147209
76. Waldmann Lena GER
S
10115667
77. Wiberg Signe Munch DEN
2005 (J.)
10242315
78. Zach Timna AUT
S
10026306
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

12

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AUHEIMS MAXIMUS
M: DIMA/MONDRIAN 29
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
2.

91

ATOMIC KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: FLORENCIO 2
M: UVOLIE C.C./FARRINGTON
O: Christa FRIES, Franziska FRIES
B: S. TUCKER BOURDIN, PARIS (FRA) / TRACY VOSLOO, EGHAM, SURREY (SUI)
104QZ43
3.

63

ATTERUPGAARDS WELLINGTON DWB DEN 2001 Gelding Bay F: WELT HIT II
M: DOREEN/DONNERHALL
O: Rebecca Holm SYLVEST
B:
DEN40121
4.

75

ATYLLA L PZHK (SP) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CRUZEIRO
M: ANDALUZJA/ASKAR
O: Jaroslaw LIGAJ
B: KJ Alexander
106WF47
5.

51

AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: ARARBELLA/A JUNGLE PRINCE
O: Ägyd Pengg Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG
B: Paul Sprehe
106HZ23
6.

55

AUHEIM'S FELICIANO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: DORINA/DE NIRO 6
O: Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG
B: Mareike Arens
105EV45
7.

33

BELLAGIO 16 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BONARD DE CHARRY
M: BARONESSIN/BARONCELLI
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Heinrich Bolte
106QS71
8.

45

BERGAKRAS AMARANTH SWB 2010 Stallion Bay F: AMPERE
M: JASMINA/TROLL
O: Norrehe Dressage Stable AB, M & B Haid, H & M Tidstrand Ek
B: Sigrid Berg?kra Berglund
105JU42
9.

30

BLUE HORS DREAMLINE DWB DEN 2012 Stallion Bay F: DON OLYMBRIO
M: DIDDELU KILEN/BLUE HORS HOTLINE
O: Louise BANG
B: Aase og Henning Urup
107KO95
10.

2

BONIFACIO RUS 2014 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Shorena GUGUCHYA
B:
107GK57
11.

90

BOUKEFALLOS KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: AACHEN
M: UTOPIA S.T.V./KRACK C
O: HorsElin Dressage AB
B: A. HOOGENDONK, 'S-GRAVENZANDE (NED)
103YC86
12.

34

BRIGHTON 9 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: BREITLING W
M: ROMINA/ROHDIAMANT
O: Jeannette Lechner-Gebhard
B: Hans-Heinrich Oltmann
105ZP58
13.

62

CANTANO TETTI NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: SANTANO
M: VERRO-TETTI/FERRO
O: Nina Stallmeister
B: J. Geurts van Kessel
106SH12
14.

95

CHAMPAGNER HOLST GER 2011 Male Bay F: CATOO
M: SIMSALABIM I/ALJANO 2
O: Maria KLEMENTIEVA
B:
106BN67
15.

41

CHARMEUR KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VULCANO
M: JOPIE/CINOVO
O: Maja POLIKOWSKA
B: M. de Boer
106YG71
16.

114

CHICO 32 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: JOHNSON TN
M: CARLA/PRETENDENT
O: Hans-Jörg Gasser
B: TH. DE HAAS, BEERS NB (NED)
104TB41
17.

19

CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: HEITRAK'S MARVIN
M: KOOIHUSTER SELMINA/ORCHARD BOGINOV
O: Nataliia KOROVIAKOVSKA
B: Fam. Kleuskens
105UJ04
18.

43

CRUMEL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LADY DIE/LANDINO
O: Zhashkiv Stud Farm
B: Gestüt Zhashkov
105DX92
19.

54

CSI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITED
M: SFRADIN/GRIBALDI
O: Ida Luise NIEDERDORF
B: R. FRANSSEN, BOVEN-LEEUWEN (NED)
104OH17
20.

D'EGALITE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Black F: DON JUAN DE HUS
M: SHAKIRA K/STEDINGER
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Helmut Gieseker
106JD36
21.

56

DAKAR HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ROTSPON
M: DORETT/DOBROCK
O: POTIIENKO OLEKSANDR
B: GROSS, GUENTHER
104VE05
22.

79

DAVID DU PLESSIS-BELLIERE HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: DRESSAGE ROYAL
M: HEIDEDUTE/HOCHADEL
O: Stuchlik Petr
B: Günther Janzen
105OP57
23.

97

DEAN MARTIN WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: PIA/POLYDOR
O: Anna MIERZWINSKA
B: August Poppe
105ZE79
24.

64

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F: HARMONY'S DIAMO GOLD
M: WEISSENAS FUERSTIN/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Marta VON MAUBERG
B: Dr. med. Roland Wuenschel
106JJ82
25.

61

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
O: Yezhel Nadiia
B: LASS HILKE, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RR89
26.

80

DIMAGICO HAN GER 2014 Male dark chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: FEMME JAZZ/JAZZ TIME 2
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Dörries, Manfred
106MM60
27.

96

DOCTOR WENDELL MF AHS USA 2008 Stallion Black F: DON PRINCIPE
M: STELLAR HIT MF/SANDRO HIT
O: Maria KLEMENTIEVA, Georgyi RTISCHEV, Inna TZYDRENKOVA
B: MARYANNA HAYMON
104FU51
28.

40

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELDON E/WOLKENTANZ
O: Marta MADEJ
B:
106KR33
29.

10

DRUH POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika GUERQUIN-KORYZMA
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
106KS10
30.

99

DU SOLEIL HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DE NIRO 6
M: CAPRI SONNE/CAPRIMOND
O: Oatley, Rosalind & Robert
B: Kahrens, Sven
102ZI76
31.

106

ENYING HSH HUN 2008 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: REGE/ACORN
O: Júlia NAGYHÁZI, Csaba SZOKOLA
B: Enyingi Agrár Zrt., Enying
103XS45
32.

59

FALKENDAUNE MACOHL DWB DEN 2012 Mare Bay F: FUERSTENBALL OLD
M: SCHWALBENDAUNE MACOHL/SCHWADRONEUR
O: Andreas SKJOLD, Henrietta L?we SKJOLD
B: Thomas Bach Jensen
106WF01
33.

115

FARANT KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: SPIELBERG
M: BARITA/NEGRO
O: Familie Zach, Ren? HAGEMEIER
B: A W J Jansen
106JI82
34.

60

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FAREWELL III
M: FEINE DAME/FABRIANO
O: Rudolf SKRIVAN
B:
105UU02
35.

77

FARFARELLO M WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: PIROSCHKA/WELTMEYER
O: Regine ANDRES
B: Moormann, Frank
107DM59
36.

111

FERDINAND BB HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: FLORENCIO 2
M: LA CORUNIA/LANCIANO
O: Béatrice A. BUERCHLER-KELLER
B: Bernhard Sieverding
104JU05
37.

112

FIDERDANCE OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Other F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: DONNA/BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: Ekkehard Friedrich
106JF48
38.

6

FIRESTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: JOHNSON
M: ZELZA-BELLA/FLORENCIO
O: Team Nijhof & S.R.O. Hapax
B: A.J.G. FLIERMAN, Ruurlo (NED)
104ZF64
39.

82

FIRST CLASS OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: FOUNDATION 2
M: SAMANTHA/SANDRO HIT
O: Paulina KINDER
B: Indira Wallner
107LV51
40.

78

FOUND BOY OLDBG GER 2014 Stallion Bay F: FOUNDATION 2
M: LA FERMOSA/FURSTENBALL
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Gestut Lewitz
106WV29
41.

92

FYRCA HSH HUN 2009 Male Bay F: LEONCE
M: ZYZA/ALCATRAZ
O: Regina ISACHKINA
B: Zilahy István
106CI21
42.

70

GAVARISTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGO
M: VARISKA/NOUREJEV
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: Dijkstra
106MW42
43.

4

GIVESTA M.H. KWPN NED 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ema KOPULETA
B:
107FE92
44.

1

GLADIATOR J. PZHK (W) 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: FOLIO
M: GOOD GIRL/SOFIX
O: Bogdan ZGÓRSKI
B: Jedrzejewski Krzysztof
107KX48
45.

73

GOLD QUATERBACK PZHK (W) POL 2011 Male Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
O: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
106ZF10
46.

72

GRAND CHARMEUR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHARMEUR
M: SELUSIENA/OLYMPIC FERRO
O: HorsElin Dressage AB
B: C.E. De Meyer-Haak
107LP22
47.

113

GREY FLANELL KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Other F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ONOESKA/CLAVECIMBEL
O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co.KG
B: M.A. van de Goor
106JU64
48.

98

GUAPO PSH POR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna MILCZAREK
B: Manuel Braga
107DX32
49.

5

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Mare Other F: HOHENSTEIN
M: HAUTE VOLEE II/CONSUL
O: Lenka SEKANINOVA
B:
104HS60
50.

71

HAPPY4FEET KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: ZAMBUKA
M: PROMESSE/HAVEL
O: Odilia ARKEMA-HARTMAN
B: O.R.Arkema-Hartman
107FP64
51.

17

HERZKOENIG NRW WESTF GER 2013 Male Other F: HELIOS B
M: DULCIA/FS DON’T WORRY
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Baumann, Alfons
106OZ44
52.

42

HOCUS POCUS KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: CACHET L
M: BRUNETTA/UNITED
O: Marina RUSAKOVA, Irina SAVELYEVA
B:
105PV84
53.

14

ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE NRPS NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ISARCO
M: TWISTER/ELEGANT
O: GLASSOR s.r.o.
B: J.P.M. Van De Laar
103PB82
54.

37

ICON GRANTA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert KUDELA
B:
107CD09
55.

53

IKKE KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Robert KUDELA
B:
107CD08
56.

36

J'ADORE KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EYE CATCHER
M: ADIENE/DON PRIMAIRE
O: Daniel JOKIEL
B: B.V. de Radstake
107KS04
57.

105

JACK DANIEL' S RHEIN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHARMEUR
M: RENAISSANCE/ROCK FOREVER
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B: Claudia Kieffer
105ZB44
58.

81

JEROME O RHEIN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jeannine Christof
B: ZG Lenzen Johann u. Willi Lenzen
105KD02
59.

102

KARTSEVO HUMMER KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Other F: WESTPOINT
M: WINDE/FARRINGTON
O: BRONNIKOVA, Natalia
B: B.P. HARTMAN-VAN TILBORGH
105PD78
60.

3

LADY LEGENDE CZE 2009 Mare Grey F: GASPARI 25
M: LACRIMA/RIVERMAN
O: Monika KACZMAREK
B: Jiri Kotyza
107GI18
61.

20

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Marcin RYNKOWSKI
B:
104EO46
62.

76

LIDER PZHK (SP) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Karolina MAZUREK
B: Piotr Lipinski
106UO20
63.

110

MADEIRA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Ekaterina VASILEVA
B:
106EA99
64.

16

MAYAMI GER 2011 Mare Other F: CYRILL
M: /
O: Oksana LIBMAN
B:
106ZQ26
65.

46

MR. DESPO HANN GER 2013 Male Black F: DESPERANDO
M: UNKNOWN/ROYAL DANCE
O: Magdalena USIADEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106WX54
66.

22

N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 Male Bay F: CONSTANTIN
M: ULYSSE VH WILGENBOS /FIDJI DU FLEURY
O: Staf Goovaerts
B: STAF GOOVAERTS
105MR73
67.

109

NABAB BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE/KRACK C
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Frans Van Looverner
106UO70
68.

23

NOERLUNDS VLADIMIR DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: NOERLUNDS VINCENTE
M: GINSTERHOF'S ROSABELLA/LADY'S WISE GUY
O: Kirsten Munch WIBERG
B: Stutteri Stald N?rlund
107GN52
69.

15

NYHOLTS DUNDEE DEN 2010 Male Other F: KILPATRICK BOY
M: NYGAARDS LADY/TOOTLE U
O: Mette Have LARSEN-LEDET
B: Ester Holland
106AT42
70.

38

PAOLO IL BELLO BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: PASOLONGO
M: SANDY/LEGENDAER II
O: ANIMOS, z.s.
B: Hermann Vitzthum
105SP35
71.

107

QUINCY DSP (BRAND) GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: RENA/RUBIN ROUGE
O: Maria KLEMENTIEVA
B: Roland Huth
106BN82
72.

50

RHADAMANTHUS LWB LAT 2008 Stallion Grey F: ROHDIAMANT
M: SAMB LADY/SAMBA HIT
O: Sanita DOMBROVSKA
B:
107FO95
73.

44

ROBIN HOOD XII OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ROMANOV
M: SMILLA KUNTERBUNT/SANCISCO OLD
O: Dora SEBESTYÉN
B: Nina Kucera
105MG30
74.

39

ROCK REVOLUTION WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: DONATELLA/DAVIGNON I
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Schulze-Sutthoff, Bernhard
106QS17
75.

103

ROMANTIC P DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ROSENSTEIN
M: GALICE/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Ludwig Ebermann
105ZR69
76.

31

ROMANTICA PZHK (SP) 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: PIOTR WIESE
106AJ80
77.

35

ROMIO HOEJRIS DWB DEN 2005 Male Bay F: ROMANOV
M: DONATELL H?JRIS/DON SCHUFRO
O: HELLE R?RBAEK SILFEN
B: BETTY RASMUSSEN, VARDE (DEN)
104UE82
78.

94

RON PZHK (W) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: SAMBA HIT II
M: REWIA/RABUS WLKP.
O: Bartosz Jura
B: MALGORZATA LISIECKA, BOJANOWO (POL)
104QQ32
79.

52

SANDBAEK'S WONDER HITT DWB DEN 2006 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: WONDER CLASS/BLUE HORS WORLD CLASS
O: Mette Skov CHRISTENSEN
B: EIGIL KIRKEGAARD NIELSEN, SPJALD (DEN)
103YC20
80.

74

SHADOW PZHK (SP) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: RAMMSTEIN
M: SKAJA/DANONE 4
O: Anna GRYGIER-WOJTOWICZ
B: Beata Kolpak
106MZ98
81.

47

SILKY MOVES OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: STARNBERG
M: FINESSE/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Victoria Max-Theurer
B: Reinhard Jaite
104UM48
82.

13

SONJAHOF'S UNITAS NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Caritum Krzysztof Jedziniak
B: B. Mulder
107EQ72
83.

11

STEENDIEKS CHAMP OF GLORY GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: LISSY/THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
O: Shorena GUGUCHYA
B: Peter Boege
105LX10
84.

104

STERNIK PZHK (SP) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: STELLA/EL BUNDY
O: Krzysztof SUCHAN
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105ZA25
85.

18

TACKMANN'S D-JAY GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr BERSHOV
B:
107IP02
86.

101

TE QUIERO SF HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOTILAS
M: ISKIA VII/LOUTANO
O: Franziska Fries
B: Timm Jens-Peter
106HV97
87.

100

TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Grey F: FUERSTENBALL OLD
M: T?RVESLETTENS STAMINA/STEDINGER
O: Ekaterina PODLYTKINA
B: Stutteri Torvesletten
104VZ99
88.

32

TRAVENORT'S DIABOLO HOLST GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek BLACHNO
B: Isenberg Johannes Gut Travenort
107DR49
89.

108

VALENTA'S FANTAST OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: FAUSTINUS
M: LA BELLE/LANDOR S
O: Mag. Harald Valenta
B: Dieter Gloystein
103QJ03
90.

21

VISTA PONYSPORT POL 2007 Mare Other F: BAKARAT
M: VINI PONYSPORT/AMORETTO
O: Urszula JURCZYK
B: Barbara Guniewicz
107EB44
91.

93

ZI-ZI TOP LWB LAT 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZIDANE VELVET
M: AFINA/AROMATS
O: Ilona JANAS
B: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
106BA81
92.

58

ZIDANE KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Other F: RAVEL
M: OLIVIA/JACKSON
O: RUSAKOV, Timofei
B: T.J.M. COOMANS, Oud-Beijerland (NED)
103JA37
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Arkema Margot
80
60
150
SUM:
290.00
Artner Felix
150
130
110
SUM:
390.00
Aspnäs Elin
100
180
180
SUM:
460.00
Bang Amalie A
90
SUM:
90.00
Bierieznow Tatiana
110
SUM:
110.00
Christensen Amalie Skov
90
160
170
SUM:
420.00
Christof Jeannine
70
250
SUM:
320.00
Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna
90
SUM:
90.00
Jakobsen Laura Gotteberg Brandt
120
130
70
SUM:
320.00
Jankowski Hubert
130
120
SUM:
250.00
Klementieva Maria
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Kudelova Viktorie
60
SUM:
60.00
Mierzwinska Anna
100
SUM:
100.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Niederdorf Ida Luise
100
60
SUM:
160.00
Oatley Kristy
200
700
SUM:
900.00
Oatley Rose
150
160
170
SUM:
480.00
Plata Natalia
40
50
140
SUM:
230.00
Potiienko Oleksandra
50
SUM:
50.00
Schönherr Julia
170
300
SUM:
470.00
Schumach Christian
750
250
SUM:
1000.00
Sharangovich Evgeny
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Skjold Amalia
50
SUM:
50.00
Stallmeister Pia
40
60
70
SUM:
170.00
Sysojeva Sandra
500
300
50
150
SUM:
1000.00
Torabi Lea Andreassen
50
SUM:
50.00
Vasaryova Hana
120
SUM:
120.00
Vasaryova Johana
100
60
SUM:
160.00
Von Bredow-Werndl Jessica
100
1000
SUM:
1100.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia
120
140
SUM:
260.00
Waldmann Lena
400
350
50
250
250
SUM:
1300.00
Zach Timna
500
500
SUM:
1000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna
2021-10-21
6
2021-10-23
2021-10-22
6
Arkema Margot
2021-10-22
5
80
2021-10-23
6
60
2021-10-24
5
150
2021-10-22
7
2021-10-23
8
Artner Felix
2021-10-21
1
150
2021-10-22
2
130
2021-10-23
3
110
Aspnäs Elin
2021-10-22
4
100
2021-10-23
3
180
2021-10-24
4
180
2021-10-23
15
2021-10-24
11
Bang Amalie A
2021-10-21
3
90
2021-10-22
14
Bierieznow Tatiana
2021-10-21
13
2021-10-22
6
2021-10-24
3
110
Blachno Aleksandra
2021-10-21
9
2021-10-22
10
2021-10-24
10
Christensen Amalie Skov
2021-10-21
3
90
2021-10-22
1
160
2021-10-23
1
170
Christof Jeannine
2021-10-22
6
70
2021-10-23
9
2021-10-24
3
250
Gebhard Corinna
2021-10-21
18
2021-10-22
12
2021-10-21
11
2021-10-22
15
Gos Ewelina
2021-10-22
11
2021-10-23
10
2021-10-24
9
Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna
SHADOW (74)
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-23
5
90
2021-10-24
7
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
DRUH (10)
2021-10-21
10
2021-10-22
10
2021-10-23
9
Gurtskaya Mariam
2021-10-21
5
2021-10-22
4
2021-10-23
5
2021-10-21
14
2021-10-22
14
Hradilova Zuzana
2021-10-21
4
2021-10-22
5
2021-10-23
4
Isachkina Regina
FYRCA (92)
2021-10-23
18
Jakobsen Laura Gotteberg Brandt
2021-10-21
2
120
2021-10-22
2
130
2021-10-24
4
70
Janas Ilona
2021-10-23
19
Jankowski Hubert
2021-10-22
3
130
2021-10-23
4
120
2021-10-24
8
Jedziniak Bogna
2021-10-21
5
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-23
11
Jokiel Julia
J'ADORE (36)
2021-10-21
15
2021-10-22
13
2021-10-24
12
Jura Magdalena
RON (94)
2021-10-23
17
Kaczmarek Zofia
2021-10-21
3
2021-10-22
2
2021-10-23
3
Kavanova Barbora
2021-10-21
12
2021-10-22
12
2021-10-23
12
Klementieva Maria
2021-10-23
8
50
2021-10-24
7
150
Kudelova Viktorie
2021-10-21
12
2021-10-22
4
60
2021-10-24
11
IKKE (53)
2021-10-21
12
2021-10-22
10
2021-10-23
12
Larsen-Ledet Anna Have
2021-10-21
3
2021-10-22
3
2021-10-23
3
Liberda Elzbieta
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-23
12
Libman Rinel
MAYAMI (16)
2021-10-21
7
2021-10-22
6
2021-10-23
6
Matouskova Tereza
2021-10-21
7
2021-10-22
11
2021-10-24
8
Mierzwinska Anna
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-24
10
100
Milczarek Katarzyna
GUAPO (98)
2021-10-23
4
300
2021-10-24
6
200
Niederdorf Ida Luise
CSI (54)
2021-10-21
6
2021-10-22
3
100
2021-10-23
5
60
Oatley Kristy
2021-10-23
5
200
2021-10-24
2
700
Oatley Rose
2021-10-21
1
150
2021-10-22
1
160
2021-10-24
1
170
2021-10-21
1
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
2
Plata Natalia
2021-10-21
5
40
2021-10-22
5
50
2021-10-24
2
140
Podlytkina Ekaterina
2021-10-23
20
Polikowski Dionizy
2021-10-21
14
2021-10-22
7
2021-10-24
9
Potiienko Oleksandra
DAKAR (56)
2021-10-21
4
50
2021-10-22
8
2021-10-23
11
Purtova Serafyma
2021-10-21
13
2021-10-22
10
2021-10-23
10
Rusakova Taisia
2021-10-21
8
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-24
7
ZIDANE (58)
2021-10-21
7
2021-10-22
11
2021-10-23
8
Rybachuk Mariia
2021-10-21
6
2021-10-22
7
2021-10-23
7
Rynkowska Barbara
2021-10-21
11
2021-10-22
13
Sakovych Anastasiya
CRUMEL (43)
2021-10-21
16
2021-10-22
17
Schönherr Julia
2021-10-22
2
170
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-24
2
300
Schumach Christian
2021-10-23
1
750
2021-10-24
5
250
Sebestyén Dora
2021-10-21
10
2021-10-22
16
Sedlackova Veronika
2021-10-21
2
2021-10-22
3
2021-10-23
2
Sekaninova Katerina
2021-10-21
4
2021-10-22
5
2021-10-23
4
Sharangovich Evgeny
2021-10-23
7
100
2021-10-24
9
100
Skjold Amalia
2021-10-21
11
2021-10-22
5
50
2021-10-23
6
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
2021-10-23
14
2021-10-24
13
Skrivanova Eliska
2021-10-21
10
2021-10-22
9
2021-10-23
7
Soroka Iryna
2021-10-21
8
2021-10-22
12
2021-10-23
9
Stallmeister Pia
2021-10-21
5
40
2021-10-22
4
60
2021-10-23
4
70
Stolarska Oliwia
2021-10-21
9
2021-10-22
8
2021-10-23
8
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (104)
2021-10-23
22
Sylvest Rebecca Holm
2021-10-21
9
2021-10-22
7
2021-10-23
10
Sysojeva Sandra
2021-10-22
8
2021-10-24
1
500
2021-10-23
1
300
2021-10-23
9
50
2021-10-24
8
150
Szokola Csaba
ENYING (106)
2021-10-23
11
2021-10-24
14
Torabi Lea Andreassen
2021-10-21
4
50
2021-10-22
7
2021-10-24
6
Tzydrenkova Inna
QUINCY (107)
2021-10-23
16
2021-10-24
15
Usiadek Weronika
2021-10-21
17
2021-10-22
18
Valenta Oliver
2021-10-23
Vanagaite Justina
NABAB (109)
2021-10-23
12
2021-10-24
12
Vasaryova Hana
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
7
2021-10-24
6
120
Vasaryova Johana
2021-10-21
1
2021-10-22
1
2021-10-23
1
2021-10-21
6
2021-10-22
3
100
2021-10-24
5
60
Vasilyeva Varvara
MADEIRA (110)
2021-10-23
21
Volkovetska Olesia
2021-10-21
8
2021-10-22
4
2021-10-23
5
Von Bredow-Werndl Jessica
2021-10-23
6
100
2021-10-24
1
1000
Von Mauberg Aurelia
2021-10-21
2
120
2021-10-22
6
2021-10-23
2
140
Waldmann Lena
2021-10-23
3
400
2021-10-24
4
350
2021-10-23
10
50
2021-10-22
1
250
2021-10-23
2
250
Wiberg Signe Munch
2021-10-21
2
2021-10-22
2
2021-10-23
1
Zach Timna
CHICO 32 (114)
2021-10-23
FARANT (115)
2021-10-23
2
500
2021-10-24
3
500

Number of Riders: 78

Number of Horses: 92

The sum of prizes: 12 300.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl