Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI-W Zakrzów 2017
Zakrzów, 27-29.10.2017

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Wiktoria Hanczewska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Oleksandra Potiienko DAKAR
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Corinna Gebhard ANTARES
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Helena Kaal COAD HILL HAPPY
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Laura Stuhldreier CHANTRE 31
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Laura Stuhldreier TESIO 4
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Henriette Schmidt MISTER DORNIK
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel ZINQ CORIANDER FH
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel CLASSIC DREAM FH
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Barbora Jakilaite ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard BOMGAARDENS DICAPRIO
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Maja Svensson EXTREM
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:15
2017-10-25 12:46:15
Zelma Björk MAINE
  • 1x Vet1/Pony Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny kuce
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Kristy Oatley DU SOLEIL
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Kristy Oatley SWAGMAN 2
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Jacqueline Toniutti SANDROSE
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Malene Kohlschmidt Ebbesen MIRA
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Rikke Svane FINCKENSTEIN TSF
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Karen Tebar RICARDO
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Uwe Schwanz HERMES 134
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Aleksandra Szulc RUMBA HIT
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Paula Manczak WILLIAMS JUNIOR
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Gabriela Jaworska - Mazur ZIMBA
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Katarzyna Milczarek DAVE S
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard ROBERTO DES FRETTES
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Inna Logutenkova FLERARO
  • 1x Vet4/CDI-W Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI-W
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Jeannette Lechner - Gebhard ARMANI B
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Grete Hussar ROHAN WARRIOR
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Tiina Kuusmann RIMBAUD
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Airisa Penele LICENCIADO JF
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Anna Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Natalia Organista KING RON P
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Agnieszka Wisniewska FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Emilia Jach AQSEL
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJN
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Katarzyna Lukasik E.SMARAGD
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Paula Manczak DONNA KARAN 13
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Charlotte Haid Bondergaard SAN ANDREAS
  • 1x Vet3/CDI 2* Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny CDI2*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Michaela Taekker LANDLYST LANDIA
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Viktorija Kundrotaite HEFAISTAS
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Aleksandra Lesner WOHLKLANG U
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x Vet3/YR Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny YR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Eva Vavrikova BELLE ENNIE
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Helena Kaal CASSANDER
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Franz Otto Damm DSP LIFESTYLE
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Franz Otto Damm DSP LEONESS
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Henriette Schmidt ROCKY'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Anna Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Julia Szymanska WINTERKONING
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-10-25 12:46:14
2017-10-25 12:46:14
Julia Szymanska SYLVESTER
  • 1x Vet2/Jun. Vet/Przegląd Weterynaryjny Juniorzy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk GER
2004 (JM.)
10139927
2. Bilicka Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10128297
3. Björk Zelma SWE
2003 (J.)
10119009
4. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
1999 (MJ.)
10118684
5. Damm Franz Otto GER
2001 (J.)
10153549
6. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
7. Gawlowska Anna POL
S
10038816
8. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (JM.)
10149776
9. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (JM.)
10157642
10. Haber Zuzanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10084016
11. Haid Bondergaard Charlotte SWE
S
10031947
12. Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie SWE
2004 (JM.)
10151953
13. Hanczewska Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10141412
14. Hussar Grete EST
S
10108444
15. Jach Emilia POL
S
10133929
16. Jakilaite Barbora LTU
2004 (JM.)
10136894
17. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
18. Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela POL
S
10019466
19. Kaal Helena EST
2001 (J.)
10143225
20. Kohlschmidt Ebbesen Malene DEN
S
10142455
21. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (J.)
10145448
22. Kowaluk Magda POL
S
10153035
23. Krzewicka Urszula POL
1998 (MJ.)
10106069
24. Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
S
10115011
25. Kuusmann Tiina EST
S
10043630
26. Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette AUT
S
10003256
27. Lesner Aleksandra POL
S
10118009
28. Logutenkova Inna UKR
S
10074623
29. Lukasik Katarzyna POL
S
10112881
30. Manczak Paula POL
S
10076436
31. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
32. Oatley Kristy AUS
S
10011370
33. Organista Natalia POL
S
10086171
34. Penele Airisa LAT
S
10029408
35. Potiienko Oleksandra UKR
2001 (J.)
10120035
36. Schmidt Henriette GER
2001 (J.)
10153551
37. Schwanz Uwe GER
S
10003438
38. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10138629
39. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna POL
S
10158261
40. Stuhldreier Laura GER
2002 (J.)
10135480
41. Svane Rikke DEN
S
10079528
42. Svensson Maja SWE
2001 (J.)
10147364
43. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
44. Sznigier Natalia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10159426
45. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
46. Szymanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10151850
47. Taekker Michaela DEN
S
10157945
48. Tebar Karen FRA
S
0379116A
10011476
49. Toniutti Jacqueline AUT
S
10035019
50. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
51. Vavrikova Eva CZE
2002 (J.)
10138630
52. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
53. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

ALL YOU NEED PZHK 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
616009600203610 105QM61
2.

6

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
DE 441 412030501 103HQ78
3.

43

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: AROMONA (42)/ROMANO
10970 104ZN01
4.

34

ARMANI B OLDBG GER 1998 Gelding Chestnut F: AL MARTINO
M: WINIPEG/WENZEL I
276333330043998 AUT40505
5.

55

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
DE431316774603 104TX53
6.

58

BELLE ENNIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: DON GREGORY
M: RENNIE/GRAFIET
528003 06.09916 105AX18
7.

16

BOMGAARDENS DICAPRIO DEN 2007 Gelding Grey F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: BOMGAARDENS BONITA/
208333SP0701143 104FS67
8.

40

CARDAMON PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
616009610110309 105JN33
9.

59

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
EE233100410 105IA85
10.

8

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
DE 443434025604 105AH20
11.

54

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE441411590110 105KF55
12.

12

CLASSIC DREAM FH GER 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: VITALI VAN DE HAVERKAMP/VITA NOVA'S GOLDEN BORIS
DE 422220052508 105UP75
13.

7

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
EE056114711 105VC98
14.

11

CORIANDER FH GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: DEBBY/DONNERTRAUM 2
DE 422220103909 105UP83
15.

1

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
DE431316816604 105GE03
16.

5

DAKAR GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ROTSPON
M: DORETT/
702960 104VE05
17.

2

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
DE431318301808 105DT90
18.

4

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE431312107208 105VD68
19.

56

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
DE431317006909 104ZC01
20.

14

DONEVAN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE434340275509 105RF04
21.

35

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
EE233200408 103YA94
22.

47

DONNA KARAN 13 HANN 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
DE431313315508 105VC68
23.

61

DSP LEONESS BRAND GER 2009 Mare Bay F: LORD FANTASTIC
M: LANDBLUME/LAFITTE 11
DE 456370170209 105UU32
24.

60

DSP LIFESTYLE BRAND GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD FANTASTIC
M: SANTANA/SAMBA HIT
DE 456270026410 105QY94
25.

19

DU SOLEIL HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRI SONNE/CAPRIMOND
DE 431310123204 102ZI76
26.

30

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
DE433330583606 103JX25
27.

46

E.SMARAGD KWPN 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
528003200913286 105VB10
28.

17

EXTREM DEN 2001 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN
M: YAKIMA/UNKNOWN
0106758 102OU58
29.

57

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE431310451108 105UU02
30.

42

FAROLERO XLVI P.r.e. ESP 2005 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
12685 105RD43
31.

23

FINCKENSTEIN TSF TRAK GER 2002 Stallion Black F: LATIMER
M: FATIMA XVII/KENNEDY
DE 409090131602 103FA60
32.

33

FLERARO DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: FLEMMINGH
M: LA ROZANTA/ROYAL Z I
702561 104CZ13
33.

53

FORCE KWPN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
528003201000936 105UM99
34.

39

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
DE441411120208 105IG09
35.

50

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
LTU006490028107 104RB27
36.

26

HERMES 134 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: HOTLINE
M: CALLAS/LANCIANO
DE 481810216508 105FO61
37.

41

KING RON P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
616009670064110 105UI20
38.

49

LANDLYST LANDIA DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
208333DW0501918 105UN57
39.

24

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
EE233206203 103KA33
40.

15

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
528017 07.00825 104EO46
41.

38

LICENCIADO JF P.r.e. ESP 2007 Male Black F: SEVILLANO J F
M: LICENCIADA XI/
- 103NS00
42.

44

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
DE431310123410 105CQ41
43.

18

MAINE SWE 2004 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
SE 43-04-1088 105LW62
44.

22

MIRA DWB DEN 2000 Mare Bay F: MICHELLINO
M: CAPRICE/BLUE HORS CAVAN
208333200003554 105HE87
45.

10

MISTER DORNIK HANN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: DORNIK B
M: MELLI'S JAPRIL/ARATOSS
276434340282004 103IR84
46.

63

PASCAL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLAND (HANN)
M: PANDORA (SP)/NIRKAN (SP)
12150 104NN68
47.

3

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
DE 443430403605 103XV52
48.

25

RICARDO HANN GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: ROSENTAU
M: RAVENNAH/RAGAZZO
DE 431311327303 102MH60
49.

37

RIMBAUD ESHB 2009 Gelding Bay F: RAMSES XII
M: SERAPHINA/SCHWADRONEUR
EE233102809 105VB14
50.

32

ROBERTO DES FRETTES FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARINHO DES NOES
M: IDOLE DES FRETTES/BOULOU DES FRETTES
FRA00105018811U 103VX18
51.

62

ROCKY'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Other F: ROCK FOREVER
M: FIRST LADY/FITTIPALDI
DE441410177807 104RX76
52.

36

ROHAN WARRIOR DWB EST 2005 Gelding Grey F: ROYAL DIAMOND
M: HESLEGAARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGAARDS STAR LIGHT
EE233103205 104JX64
53.

13

ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA GER 2010 Mare Black F: HOLSTEINS WOODSTOCK
M: HIPPIE/TREFOILLOLD NELSON
DE422.220008010 105BY80
54.

27

RUMBA HIT PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: SAMBA HIT BRBRG
M: ROWA HANN/ROTSPON HANN
09825 102NZ50
55.

48

SAN ANDREAS HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: WARONESS/WALT DISNEY I
brak DE 431310456907 104BJ20
56.

21

SANDROSE AWÖ AUT 2005 Mare Bay F: DIAMOND
M: SELINA/COR DE BRILLANT
040007410112305 103VA70
57.

20

SWAGMAN 2 OLDBG 2004 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: CONTANA/DON SCHUFRO
DE 433331617804 GER46307
58.

65

SYLVESTER KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: BALZFLUG
M: IQUITA/ROSSINI
99.04187 102QK49
59.

9

TESIO 4 WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Other F: TIMBERLAND
M: PRISCILLA/PARINO B
DE 441411902905 103LR70
60.

45

VALENTIJN KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: FLEMMINGH
M: ROELINDE/ROHDIAMANT
08528 104NL54
61.

28

WILLIAMS JUNIOR HANN GER 2002 Stallion Black F: WHITE STAR (HANN)
M: LAURA (HANN)/LANTHAN (HANN)
DE431313801902 103IR88
62.

64

WINTERKONING KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
5280030302378 105UB98
63.

52

WOHLKLANG U HANN GER 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: WOLKENTANZ (HANN)
M: WALLY (HANN)/WANDERBURSCH II (HANN)
DE431319105202 104VM36
64.

29

ZIMBA KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: SHERATON
M: LAURA/AMULET
528003 04.127 102NJ10
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dabrowska Jagoda POL
40
SUM:
40.00
Damm Franz Otto GER
150
160
170
120
60
SUM:
660.00
Ellermann Dina EST
100
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Gawlowska Anna POL
60
SUM:
60.00
Haber Zuzanna POL
120
130
110
SUM:
360.00
Haid Bondergaard Charlotte SWE
200
150
300
250
500
SUM:
1400.00
Hanczewska Wiktoria POL
60
SUM:
60.00
Jach Emilia POL
70
90
SUM:
160.00
Janas Ilona POL
130
180
170
SUM:
480.00
Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela POL
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kohlschmidt Ebbesen Malene DEN
500
1000
SUM:
1500.00
Kowaluk Magda POL
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
90
50
70
SUM:
210.00
Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette AUT
80
120
270
SUM:
470.00
Lesner Aleksandra POL
100
60
140
SUM:
300.00
Logutenkova Inna UKR
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Lukasik Katarzyna POL
70
SUM:
70.00
Manczak Paula POL
50
SUM:
50.00
Milczarek Katarzyna POL
50
800
SUM:
850.00
Oatley Kristy AUS
250
SUM:
250.00
Schmidt Henriette GER
90
130
140
SUM:
360.00
Schwanz Uwe GER
700
600
SUM:
1300.00
Svane Rikke DEN
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Sysojeva Sandra LTU
170
250
390
SUM:
810.00
Szulc Aleksandra POL
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Taekker Michaela DEN
150
160
170
SUM:
480.00
Tebar Karen FRA
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Vavrikova Eva CZE
50
100
110
SUM:
260.00
Wojtkowska Anna POL
40
50
70
SUM:
160.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk
GER
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
4
2017-10-28
5
2017-10-29
2
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
2
2017-10-28
2
Bilicka Julia
POL
DONEVAN (14)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
5
Björk Zelma
SWE
MAINE (18)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
7
Dabrowska Jagoda
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
5
40
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
6
Damm Franz Otto
GER
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
1
150
2017-10-28
1
160
2017-10-29
1
170
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
2
120
2017-10-28
4
60
Ellermann Dina
EST
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
9
100
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
4
100
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
5
100
Gawlowska Anna
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
6
60
2017-10-29
10
Gebhard Corinna
AUT
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
7
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
4
Golubinska Ewa
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
6
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-29
10
Haber Zuzanna
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
2
120
2017-10-28
2
130
2017-10-29
3
110
Haid Bondergaard Charlotte
SWE
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
6
200
2017-10-29
6
150
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
1
300
2017-10-27
1
250
2017-10-29
1
500
Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie
SWE
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-29
8
Hanczewska Wiktoria
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-29
5
60
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-27
7
Hussar Grete
EST
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-27
9
2017-10-29
11
Jach Emilia
POL
AQSEL (43)
2017-10-26
2017-10-29
6
70
2017-10-28
5
90
2017-10-27
8
Jakilaite Barbora
LTU
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
9
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-29
8
Janas Ilona
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
3
130
2017-10-28
3
180
2017-10-29
4
170
Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela
POL
ZIMBA (29)
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
8
100
2017-10-29
7
100
Kaal Helena
EST
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-29
11
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
9
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
9
Kohlschmidt Ebbesen Malene
DEN
MIRA (22)
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
2
500
2017-10-29
1
1000
Kowalska Malgorzata
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
6
Kowaluk Magda
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
4
50
2017-10-28
6
2017-10-29
5
60
Krzewicka Urszula
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
8
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-29
7
Kundrotaite Viktorija
LTU
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
3
90
2017-10-28
5
50
2017-10-29
4
70
Kuusmann Tiina
EST
RIMBAUD (37)
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-27
14
2017-10-29
8
Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette
AUT
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
5
80
2017-10-28
4
120
2017-10-29
3
270
Lesner Aleksandra
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
7
2017-10-28
3
100
FORCE (53)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
6
2017-10-28
4
60
2017-10-29
2
140
Logutenkova Inna
UKR
FLERARO (33)
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
10
50
2017-10-29
10
50
Lukasik Katarzyna
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
6
70
2017-10-28
11
2017-10-29
12
Manczak Paula
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
11
50
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
7
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-29
7
Milczarek Katarzyna
POL
DZEKO (30)
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
9
50
2017-10-29
2
800
Oatley Kristy
AUS
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
5
250
Organista Natalia
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
13
Penele Airisa
LAT
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-29
9
Potiienko Oleksandra
UKR
DAKAR (5)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
12
2017-10-28
8
2017-10-29
Schmidt Henriette
GER
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
1
2017-10-28
1
2017-10-29
1
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
3
90
2017-10-28
2
130
2017-10-29
2
140
Schwanz Uwe
GER
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
1
700
2017-10-29
3
600
Skrivanova Eliska
CZE
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
10
2017-10-28
13
2017-10-29
11
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
14
Stuhldreier Laura
GER
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
3
2017-10-28
3
2017-10-29
3
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
5
2017-10-28
4
Svane Rikke
DEN
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
3
400
2017-10-29
8
100
Svensson Maja
SWE
EXTREM (17)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
8
2017-10-28
7
2017-10-29
6
Sysojeva Sandra
LTU
FURST (39)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
2
170
2017-10-28
2
250
2017-10-29
2
390
Sznigier Natalia
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
13
2017-10-28
14
2017-10-29
10
Szulc Aleksandra
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
4
300
2017-10-29
4
400
Szymanska Julia
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
6
2017-10-28
10
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
11
2017-10-28
12
2017-10-29
8
Taekker Michaela
DEN
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
1
150
2017-10-28
1
160
2017-10-29
1
170
Tebar Karen
FRA
RICARDO (25)
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
7
150
2017-10-29
5
250
Toniutti Jacqueline
AUT
2017-10-26
2017-10-28
Trawinska Alicja
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
8
2017-10-28
9
2017-10-29
7
Vavrikova Eva
CZE
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
4
50
2017-10-28
3
100
2017-10-29
3
110
Wisniewska Agnieszka
POL
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
15
2017-10-28
15
Wojtkowska Anna
POL
PASCAL (63)
2017-10-26
2017-10-27
5
40
2017-10-28
5
50
2017-10-29
4
70

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 12 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl