Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI*** Sopot Winter 2018
Sopot Dressage Winter 2018
Hipodrom Sopot, 8-11.02.2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Patricia Arroyo Baudet BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Viktorija Kundrotaite HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Magda Kowaluk ALL YOU NEED
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Elin Gustafsson SPORTLIFE
  • 1x 2/YR/Konkurs Zespołowy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri BEAUTIFUL SAMORA
  • 1x 1/Junior/Konkurs Zespołowy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri ZERO TOLERANCE
  • 1x 1/Junior/Konkurs Zespołowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY 25
  • 1x 1/Junior/Konkurs Zespołowy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Anna Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 1/Junior/Konkurs Zespołowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Julia Szymanska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 1/Junior/Konkurs Zespołowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 1/Junior/Konkurs Zespołowy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel CORIANDER FH
  • 1x 4/Pony/Konkurs Zespołowy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH
  • 1x 4/Pony/Konkurs Zespołowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel NICE BLUE EYES
  • 1x 4/Pony/Konkurs Zespołowy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Barbora Jakilaite ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA
  • 1x 4/Pony/Konkurs Zespołowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Julija Arbaciauskaite TITUS KASTONAS
  • 1x 4/Pony/Konkurs Zespołowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 4/Pony/Konkurs Zespołowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Barbora Jakilaite QUO VADIS G
  • 1x 3/Children/Konkurs Wstępny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Laura Lumbyte CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 3/Children/Konkurs Wstępny
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:55
2018-02-05 20:04:55
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 3/Children/Konkurs Wstępny
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Lotte Skjaerbaek SKOVENS RAFAEL
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Sandra Sysojeva M AND M'S
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Alexandra Hidien DON WILLIAM 2
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Anna Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Przemyslaw Kozanowski BELCANTO 34
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Katarzyna Lukasik E.SMARAGD
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Rishat Sabitov AZZARO
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Paula Manczak WILLIAMS JUNIOR
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Caroline Carlstedt CHACK CC
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Märit Olofsson Nääs STROLCHI
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Per Duvefelt EDVIN
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Per Duvefelt GARNIER
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-02-05 20:04:54
2018-02-05 20:04:54
Clara Espinosa GORDON
  • 1x 7/CDI3*/Konkurs Grand Prix
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla FIN
2001 (J.)
10088751
2. Arbaciauskaite Julija LTU
2002 (J.)
10164356
3. Arroyo Baudet Patricia ESP
S
10084842
4. Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou GER
2005 (JM.)
10147930
5. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk GER
2004 (JM.)
10139927
6. Bilicka Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10128297
7. Carlstedt Caroline SWE
S
10163889
8. Cybula Matylda POL
2004 (JM.)
10163901
9. Duvefelt Per SWE
S
10108097
10. Espinosa Clara SWE
S
10078283
11. Gawlowska Anna POL
S
10038816
12. Gustafsson Elin SWE
S
10119961
13. Hidien Alexandra LUX
S
10058776
14. Jakilaite Barbora LTU
2004 (JM.)
10136894
15. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (J.)
10164319
16. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (J.)
10145448
17. Kowaluk Magda POL
S
10153035
18. Kozanowski Przemyslaw POL
S
10036994
19. Krzewicka Urszula POL
1998 (MJ.)
10106069
20. Kundrotaite Viktorija LTU
S
10115011
21. Lesner Aleksandra POL
S
10118009
22. Lukasik Katarzyna POL
S
10112881
23. Lumbyte Laura LTU
2005 (JM.)
10163855
24. Manczak Paula POL
S
10076436
25. Olofsson Nääs Märit SWE
S
10119900
26. Sabitov Rishat POL
S
10056808
27. Skjaerbaek Lotte DEN
S
10060624
28. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
29. Szymanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10151850
30. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
31. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

111

AKERMAN Fryzyjska POL 2014 Ogier kara/165 F: MURK FAN'E HEARRESYL
M: ANKE SIETSK
2.

5

ALL YOU NEED PZHK 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105QM61
3.

12

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DSP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XN43
4.

114

AMADEUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Barbur
M: Atlanta
5.

66

ARENTO KWPN NLD 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trento B
M: Galucianne
6.

57

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
7.

103

ARIANA M POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
8.

29

AZZARO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: RUBIN HANN
M: AZA/MONTEVIDEO HANN
103YK65
9.

1

BACARDI KROGSAGERGAARD DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Bay F: MILTON SKYTTEGARD
M: BLACKIE/RINALDO
104UY39
10.

64

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
11.

120

BALOU W NRPS POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique W
12.

8

BEAUTIFUL SAMORA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SAMBA HIT
M: AQUILINO'S ANGEL/AQUILINO
105GR80
13.

27

BELCANTO 34 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: BREITLING W
M: DONNA FAYE/DONNERHALL
104LC34
14.

22

BESSIE PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105WZ90
15.

10

CANDY BOY 25 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105XD31
16.

21

CAPUCCINO LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XA25
17.

26

CARDAMON PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
105JN33
18.

31

CHACK CC HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105WZ71
19.

100

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
20.

113

CHARMING Hanower POL 2014 Ogier kara F: Charmeur
M: Warena
21.

4

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KF55
22.

108

COLLARIO Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Collado/Cassini I
M: Osaria/Argentinus
23.

14

CORIANDER FH GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: DEBBY/DONNERTRAUM 2
105UP83
24.

70

DIE JACKSON Württemberger GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dr. Jackson D
M: Fortuna
25.

3

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
105DT90
26.

81

DIORA SOL Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
27.

74

DON ALONSO ZAP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Damon Hill
M: Willibald's Fantaghiro po Friedenfurst
28.

58

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoweska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
29.

25

DON WILLIAM 2 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: LADY/LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
GER41359
30.

19

DONEVAN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105RF04
31.

67

DONNA KARAN13 Hanoverska POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Don Crusador
M: Rieke
32.

28

E.SMARAGD KWPN 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105VB10
33.

33

EDVIN SWB 1999 Gelding Bay F: TIP-TOP
M: ELIZA/AMIRAL 764
SWE05164
34.

54

FASHION M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Wynton
M: Tomathika M
35.

53

FELIETON GT OLD GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Fidertanz
M: Aronja
36.

56

FLYNN KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kara F: VIVALDI
M: AMYANDER/DE NIRO
37.

6

FORCE KWPN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
105UM99
38.

55

FRIEDRICH K Oldenburg GER 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Furst Romancier
M: wienna / Weltmeyer
39.

59

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
40.

34

GARNIER SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: STINA/STANFORD
105IZ73
41.

106

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
42.

71

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
43.

77

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
44.

35

GORDON SWB SWE 2003 Gelding Bay F: GUINNESS
M: IBI GARDENIA/ANGARD
105FI39
45.

62

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
46.

2

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
104RB27
47.

115

HELIOS 155 OLD GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heraldik xx
M: Reni II
48.

78

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
49.

101

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
50.

102

LAS VEGAS SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: LOU REED
M: LAGUNA
51.

105

LEGION Trakeńska POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: CONNERY
M: LEDA
52.

24

M AND M'S UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XU79
53.

119

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
54.

16

NICE BLUE EYES WESTF GER 2004 Mare Black F: NOTRE BEAU
M: PAMINA/PRINCIPAL BOY
102US33
55.

117

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
56.

11

PASCAL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLAND (HANN)
M: PANDORA (SP)/NIRKAN (SP)
104NN68
57.

68

PRISCO Łotewska LVA 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Calano II
M: Halva / Vintas
58.

80

QUINTESSENZ SAS Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
DE441410896909
59.

61

QUO VADIS Hanower GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
60.

20

QUO VADIS G LTU 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105SB82
61.

13

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
103XV52
62.

17

ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA GER 2010 Mare Black F: HOLSTEINS WOODSTOCK
M: HIPPIE/TREFOILLOLD NELSON
105BY80
63.

72

ROMANTICA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
64.

50

SAMURAJ OLD POL 2009 Wałach kara F: SAN AMOUR
M: WOELCKCHEN po REVAN
65.

51

SAN FIORI OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: SO WHAT A FEELING
M: AMORE'S GIRL po ARCHIPEL
66.

65

SAN SECRET Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: San Amour / Sandro Hit
M: Bella Donna / Brentano II
67.

76

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
68.

109

SINA WH Trakeńska GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: All Inclusive
M: Syntje WH / Herzruf
69.

23

SKOVENS RAFAEL DWB DEN 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: ROMANOV
M: TAZORBA/DON SCHUFRO
102RE60
70.

7

SPORTLIFE KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Other F: MONTECRISTO
M: NOELLA/APOLLONIOS XX
103ED75
71.

112

STENVAENGE CHARLES SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
72.

32

STROLCHI OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SANCISCO
M: DOLCETTA/DAVIGNON II
104PO97
73.

52

SUMMER HIT Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
74.

18

TITUS KASTONAS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105XB06
75.

116

UNLIMITED SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Uptown girl
76.

75

UNLIMITED SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Uptown girl
77.

63

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
78.

30

WILLIAMS JUNIOR HANN GER 2002 Stallion Black F: WHITE STAR (HANN)
M: LAURA (HANN)/LANTHAN (HANN)
103IR88
79.

73

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
80.

9

ZERO TOLERANCE KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: SOLITAIR
M: OLYMPIC STM/
105OX42
81.

15

ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Other F: MONSUN N
M: MINIWINI/CAP CENNEDY N
103MP01
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-08
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-11
2
2018-02-08
Arbaciauskaite Julija
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-08
Arroyo Baudet Patricia
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-08
Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-08
2018-02-11
2
Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-08
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-08
Bilicka Julia
DONEVAN (19)
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-11
4
2018-02-08
Carlstedt Caroline
2018-02-09
2
140
2018-02-10
3
120
2018-02-08
Cybula Matylda
BESSIE (22)
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-08
Duvefelt Per
EDVIN (33)
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-10
5
80
2018-02-08
GARNIER (34)
2018-02-09
8
2018-02-11
2
300
2018-02-08
Espinosa Clara
GORDON (35)
2018-02-09
3
120
2018-02-11
1
396
2018-02-08
Gawlowska Anna
2018-02-09
3
60
2018-02-10
2
75
2018-02-11
3
80
2018-02-08
Gustafsson Elin
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-10
2
2018-02-11
2
2018-02-08
Hidien Alexandra
2018-02-09
10
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-08
Jakilaite Barbora
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-11
3
2018-02-08
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
2
2018-02-08
Jankowska Maja
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-11
5
2018-02-08
Kowalska Malgorzata
2018-02-09
2
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
4
2018-02-08
Kowaluk Magda
2018-02-09
5
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-11
6
2018-02-08
Kozanowski Przemyslaw
2018-02-09
1
160
2018-02-10
2
140
2018-02-08
Krzewicka Urszula
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-10
5
2018-02-11
5
2018-02-08
Kundrotaite Viktorija
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-10
4
2018-02-11
4
2018-02-08
Lesner Aleksandra
FORCE (6)
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
3
2018-02-08
Lukasik Katarzyna
2018-02-09
2
75
2018-02-10
3
60
2018-02-11
2
100
2018-02-08
Lumbyte Laura
2018-02-09
3
2018-02-10
3
2018-02-11
3
2018-02-08
Manczak Paula
2018-02-09
9
2018-02-08
2018-02-11
4
180
Olofsson Nääs Märit
2018-02-09
4
100
2018-02-10
4
100
2018-02-08
Sabitov Rishat
AZZARO (29)
2018-02-09
7
2018-02-11
3
240
2018-02-08
Skjaerbaek Lotte
2018-02-09
5
80
2018-02-10
1
160
2018-02-08
Sysojeva Sandra
2018-02-09
1
99
2018-02-10
1
99
2018-02-11
1
132
2018-02-08
Szymanska Julia
2018-02-09
4
2018-02-10
6
2018-02-11
3
2018-02-08
Trawinska Alicja
2018-02-09
6
2018-02-10
7
2018-02-11
7
2018-02-08
Wojtkowska Anna
PASCAL (11)
2018-02-09
1
2018-02-10
1
2018-02-11
1
2018-02-08

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 3 096.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl