Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowy Puchar Polski w ujeżdżeniu
KJK Szary Michałowice, 24-26/03/2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Anduła Natalia KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2757/17
2. Bańska Martyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
3. Baran Zofia BPK
2002 (J.)
4. Baran Zofia bpk MAZ
5. Begger Martyna KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
.
6. Biereżnow Tatiana SKJ Golden Dream
7. Bilicka Julia KJ ARPAV
2002 (J.)
LZRWZJ/2235/17
8. Chodak Michał KJ Facimiech
S
O037362
9. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
10. Cichoń Michał KJ Lider
11. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
.
.
12. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
13. Dąbrowska Jagoda Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
1999 (MJ.)
LZPZJ/876/17
14. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
15. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
16. Dyrek Izabela
17. Gąsienica-Roj Marta KJK Szary
2005 (JM.)
O038246
18. Gawłowska Anna-Maria SKJ Sopot
19. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus
20. Głębowska Natalia Gołębin Stary
2003 (J.)
21. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
22. Grygier- Wójtowicz Anna WKJ LUBLIN
S
23. Gurnacz Aleksandra LKJ LEWADA
2003 (J.)
LZPZJ/766/17
24. Haber Zuzanna
25. Hałeła Klaudia KJ ARPAV
2003 (J.)
O031935
26. Hanczewska Wiktoria Silesia Dressage Club
1999 (MJ.)
27. Holchauzer Nikola JKS Rafi
S
28. Jach Emilia SKJ Legia Kozielska
29. Janas Ilona KJ Lider Radzionków
30. Jankowska Maja KJ Golden Dream
2001 (J.)
31. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: A(II) B(III) LZPZJ/800/1
32. Kochlewska Matylda KJ Aldragho
2006 (JM.)
O043764
33. Kowalska Małgorzata SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2001 (J.)
O036911
34. Kowaluk Magdalena Bajardo
S
35. Krasoń Justyna Podhalańskie Stowarzyszenie Pro - Nati
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/2908/17
36. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
37. Kulawiak Maria BPK
2006 (JM.)
LKRWZJ/2873/17
38. Lenart Justyna TKKF PODKOWA LEŚNA
S
O003367
39. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
LZPZJ/885/17
40. Lis Paulina JKS Cwał Truskolasy
1998 (MJ.)
961/17
41. Loska Wiktoria KJ Profit Orzesze
1999 (MJ.)
LZPZJ/618/17
42. Łukasik Katarzyna LKJ Lublin
43. Martynuska Paulina BPK
44. Mishlanava Maryana PLJ
S
LZPZJ/954/17
45. Moczak Julia KJ Golden Dream
S
46. Natalia Sznigier KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
47. Opyd Dorota KJ Facimiech
S
LZPZJ/490/17
none
48. Ordon Aleksandra LKJ Lewada
S
O037868
49. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
50. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
51. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
S
O001129
52. Pola Mateusz LKJ Lewada
53. Popiołek Katarzyna LKJ Lewada
54. Popławska Aleksandra KJ Hubert
S
LZPZJ/908/16
55. Poszumski Filip KJ Agro-Handel
S
O002055
56. Potocki Antoni
57. Rachwał Piotr Klub Jeździecki Equus
S
O025098
58. Rachwał Piotr Klub Jeździecki Equus
S
O025098
59. Ribol Olivia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
1999 (MJ.)
O026817
60. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
LZPZJ/928/17
61. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agro-Handel
S
O003116
62. Skowrońska Żaneta LKJ Lewada
63. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
64. Sowińska Malwina
65. Sraga Zuzanna Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2006 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/3186/17
66. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O032756
67. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał Truskolasy
S
960/17
68. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
69. Sztokinier Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
70. Szymańska Julia Bajardo
2001 (J.)
71. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
72. Trawińska Alicja
73. Uszyńska Karina St Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
74. Van Lujiken Lilianne BPK
2003 (J.)
PZJ: A(II) B(w) LZPZJ/464/17
75. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KJ Aldragho
2006 (JM.)
O038706
76. Włodowska Adrianna KJ Golden Dream
2000 (MJ.)
77. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
LZPZJ/111/17
78. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
79. Zdybicka Pola
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

ABELARD WLKP 2008 Wałach Gniada F: Wawer
M: Arwena/
POL007660677208
2.

49

ADRENALIN 0 F:
M: /
3.

23

ALL YOU NEED SP 2010 Wałach kasztan F: Love Affair
M: Ascona/
4.

40

APARADŻITA 0 F:
M: /
5.

34

AQSEL 0 F:
M: /
6.

75

ARAGON SP 2007 Wałach kasztan F: .
M: ./
7.

38

ARES SP 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Atena/
8.

84

ATTACK WITH ME Hanowerska 2003 Klacz kasztan F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee/
LKPZJ/1714/17
9.

86

BENTLEY 0019 HAN 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bon Bonaparte
M: Berolina/
10.

77

BESSIE WLKP 2010 Klacz gniada F: .
M: ./
11.

72

BOLIVIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi 2009 Klacz kasztan F: Wanderkonig Star II
M: Butterfly/
LKPZJ/1705/17
12.

68

BOND Kuc Walijski 2009 Wałach GN F: DUINVELDT 'S LEWA / HIGH FLOWN 'S VIPER
M: UITERWAARDEN 'S BO / FRONBACH HELLO CAMPERS/
13.

29

BRIAR KWPN 2007 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn/
14.

57

BUTTINI Dsp (Danish Sportpony) 2002 Wałach KARA F: BROADWAY
M: BOUQUET/
208333200202313
15.

32

CARDAMON 0 F:
M: /
16.

81

CASPAR SP 2007 Wałach ciemno gniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L/
POL009530007307
17.

98

Cassiliano Boy F:
M:
18.

26

CHERRY COLA Westfalska 2010 Wałach ciemno gniada F: Canturo
M: Coca Cola/
DE441411590110
19.

79

CORLEO HOL. 2002 Wałach sk.gn. F: Capone II
M: Calroda/
20.

13

DA CAPO 163 Hanowerska 2004 Wałach kara F: De Niro
M: Caprice/
21.

46

DAREDEVIL Hannover 2003 Wałach c.gniada F: De Niro
M: Ricola/
22.

51

DARLING'S DREAM Hanowerska 2002 Wałach Kasztan F: Day Dream
M: Anna/
25AA176
23.

87

Darth Vader F:
M:
24.

44

DAVIDOFF 0 F:
M: /
25.

54

DELICIOUS PP KUC 2006 Klacz kaszt F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah/
LKPZJ/222/17
26.

103

Denaro PP F:
M:
27.

82

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN 2008 Wałach ciemnogniady F: Don Frederico
M: Rosenrot/
K0137118
28.

11

DISCOVERY Hanower 2009 Wałach gniady F: .
M: ./
29.

27

DON CRUSOE Hanowerska 2009 Wałach gniada F: Don Crusador
M: Franziska/
PZJ LKPZJ/1744/17
30.

17

DON GLORY Oldenburska 2005 Wałach skarogniada F: Don Primero
M: Rienna/
K019555
31.

28

DON KENNEDY SP 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol
M: Dolina/
616009540179709
32.

55

DONEVAN DRP 2009 Wałach KASZTANOWATA F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA/
K022079
33.

94

Donna Giuletta F:
M:
34.

9

DRAKKAR SP 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landjunker S
M: Dextera/
K014303
35.

89

E. Smaragd F:
M:
36.

19

FELIETON GT 0 F:
M: /
37.

16

FORCE KWPN 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie/
LKPZJ/1730/17
38.

21

FURST AVALON Westfalska 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Grafin/
PZJ LKPZJ/1450/17
39.

24

FURSTENTRAUM 0 F:
M: /
40.

42

GARACZIKO PLUS-S SP 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Atylla
M: Giornata/
41.

6

GIGI LADY KWPN 2011 Klacz Gniada F: United
M: Mythens/
528003201105803
42.

71

GIJA KUC 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -/
LKRWZJ/1410/17
43.

95

Goldeloup F:
M:
44.

25

HAITI SP 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aron
M: Hańcza/
1842/17
45.

50

HERTZREGENT 0 F:
M: /
46.

70

JACKY 35 DRP 1997 Wałach bułana F: Victorias Ornat
M: Windrose/
LKRWZJ/974/17
47.

48

KOLIBRIS AS II 0 F:
M: /
48.

90

Korida F:
M:
49.

78

KORIDA-P SP 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Corleone Z
M: Kaljope-P/
50.

14

KORRIDA G Szlachetna Półkrew 2005 Klacz gniada F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Korsyka/
LKPZJ/1629/17
51.

1

LEUNS VELDS WINSTON Kuc Wal 2007 Wałach izab F: bodo
M: Leuns Velds Heidi/
LKPZJ/221/17
52.

99

Lew BH F:
M:
53.

59

LORD DJANGO 0 F:
M: /
54.

52

LOVE ME Kasztanowata 2008 Wałach hanowerska F: Locksley II
M: Warina/
LKPZJ/876/16
55.

47

LUSTIG 0 F:
M: /
56.

66

MAMBA KUC 2005 Klacz sk.gn. F: Top Ewita
M: Makata/
POL013580628905
57.

93

Maximus F:
M:
58.

67

MERCI KUC 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domingo
M: Marionetka/
LKRWZJ/35/17
59.

7

METRES I-P SP 2009 Klacz skarogniada F: Corleone Z
M: Madera-P/
60.

96

My Funny Valentine F:
M:
61.

61

NUMBER ONE WEST 2010 Wałach siwa F: Numero uno
M: Cupola/
LKRWZJ/2003/15
62.

65

NUTKA PONYSPORT KUC 2000 Klacz srokato gniado tarantowata F: NN
M: NN/
LKRWZJ/1123/17
63.

83

PASCAL SP 2003 Wałach skarogniady F: Woland
M: Pandora/
LKPZJ/326/17
64.

74

PORTELLAHOEVES'S POKORELLA KWPN 1997 Klacz kara F: Karandasj
M: Hocorella/
k005480
65.

100

Quirin 9 F:
M:
66.

104

Rafaello PG F:
M:
67.

8

RAIKANO'S SON REN. 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Raikano
M: Wolkenspiel/
brak
68.

73

RAINBOW Hanowerska 2007 Klacz skarogniada F: Romancero H
M: Wenzelskrone/
LKPZJ/1280/16
69.

60

RAMMSTEIN Holsztyńska 2001 Ogier GNIADA F: RHEINSBERG
M: KEYLIN/
POL406006
70.

10

REES-LOXLEY SP 2005 Wałach gn F: Loxley
M: Ramona-Consor/
LKPZJ/181/17
71.

41

RESULTON SG II 0 Wałach F:
M: /
72.

80

ROMANTICA SP 2010 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Rowa/
K017986
73.

12

ROTHSCHILD SP 2008 Wałach kasztan F: Grosz
M: Rafanta/
74.

91

Rubicon F:
M:
75.

20

RUBINA Oldenburska 2008 Klacz kara F: Connor
M: Thara I/
LKPZJ/1849/17
76.

36

SAMIRO 0 F:
M: /
77.

45

SANDRO 0 F:
M: /
78.

5

SANDRO HERO Oldenburg 2004 Wałach Gniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Sandblume/
DE433331570204 none
79.

92

Sandro Hero F:
M:
80.

30

SHAMROCK 63 Oldenburg 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger
M: Rodiana/
LKPZJ/2417/16
81.

53

SHREK KUC 1901 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN/
82.

35

STERNIK SP 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Stella/
1843/17
83.

4

SUMMERSBY Deutsches Reint Pony 2003 Wałach GNIADA F: LIBERO H
M: HAIFA/
DE 422.220011503
84.

58

TINKY WINKY KUC 2008 Wałach gniada F: Atlantic Magic
M: Tara/
POL013610172108
85.

101

Unlimited F:
M:
86.

31

VALENTIJN 0 F:
M: /
87.

63

VENTUS Typ Kuc 2004 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: Sara/
POL999690068804
88.

37

WASCARDO'S SP 2008 Wałach KASZTAN F: LOVE AFFAIR
M: WALERII/
K014605
89.

3

WICEK 0 Wałach F:
M: /
90.

69

WIKTORIA Typ Koń Mały 2005 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN/
91.

64

WILMA Kuc Feliński 1998 Klacz Siwotarantowata F: Lunapark po Lubczyk
M: Wiedźma Ponysport po Waron/
LKRWZJ/1206/17
92.

85

WINTERKONING KWPN 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf
M: Nelly/
PZJ LKPZJ/1308/17
93.

15

WOHLKLANG U Hanowerska 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wlkentanz
M: Wally/
LKPZJ/1729/17
94.

43

YANKO VI OGIER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Impaciente II
M: Laida/
LKPZJ/1832/17
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anduła Natalia
KJ Pegaz Reda
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
5
Bańska Martyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-03-24
22
2017-03-25
Baran Zofia
BPK
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
1
Baran Zofia
bpk MAZ
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
4
Begger Martyna
KJ AS Dream
ARAGON (75)
2017-03-24
6
2017-03-25
10
Unlimited (101)
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
8
2017-03-26
8
Biereżnow Tatiana
SKJ Golden Dream
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
2
Bilicka Julia
KJ ARPAV
DONEVAN (55)
2017-03-24
5
2017-03-25
5
2017-03-26
3
Chodak Michał
KJ Facimiech
2017-03-24
3
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
3
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Cichoń Michał
KJ Lider
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
5
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (77)
2017-03-24
10
2017-03-25
9
2017-03-26
7
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
VENTUS (63)
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Dąbrowska Jagoda
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
2
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-03-24
11
2017-03-25
18
2017-03-26
12
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
SHREK (53)
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-25
6
2017-03-26
6
Dyrek Izabela
SAMIRO (36)
2017-03-24
9
2017-03-25
14
2017-03-26
6
2017-03-25
5
2017-03-24
6
Gąsienica-Roj Marta
KJK Szary
Denaro PP (103)
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
1
Gawłowska Anna-Maria
SKJ Sopot
2017-03-24
10
2017-03-25
12
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-25
7
2017-03-26
8
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus
2017-03-24
18
2017-03-25
16
2017-03-26
16
Głębowska Natalia
Gołębin Stary
2017-03-24
8
2017-03-25
7
CORLEO (79)
2017-03-24
5
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
5
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
4
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
4
Grygier- Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ LUBLIN
2017-03-24
10
2017-03-25
8
2017-03-26
10
Maximus (93)
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Gurnacz Aleksandra
LKJ LEWADA
BOLIVIA (72)
2017-03-24
9
2017-03-25
6
2017-03-26
6
Haber Zuzanna
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
3
Hałeła Klaudia
KJ ARPAV
BUTTINI (57)
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
2
Hanczewska Wiktoria
Silesia Dressage Club
2017-03-24
5
2017-03-25
8
2017-03-24
6
2017-03-25
5
2017-03-26
5
Holchauzer Nikola
JKS Rafi
2017-03-24
14
2017-03-25
6
2017-03-26
7
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
3
Jach Emilia
SKJ Legia Kozielska
AQSEL (34)
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Janas Ilona
KJ Lider Radzionków
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
2
Jankowska Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2017-03-24
8
2017-03-25
8
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-03-24
5
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
2
Kochlewska Matylda
KJ Aldragho
BOND (68)
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
3
Kowalska Małgorzata
SILESIA DRESSAGE CLUB
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
3
Kowaluk Magdalena
Bajardo
2017-03-24
12
2017-03-25
7
2017-03-26
7
Krasoń Justyna
Podhalańskie Stowarzyszenie Pro - Nati
WILMA (64)
2017-03-24
9
2017-03-25
8
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
2017-03-24
11
2017-03-25
10
2017-03-26
6
Kulawiak Maria
BPK
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
2
Lenart Justyna
TKKF PODKOWA LEŚNA
2017-03-24
23
2017-03-25
17
2017-03-26
20
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
5
2017-03-26
4
FORCE (16)
2017-03-24
6
2017-03-25
6
Lis Paulina
JKS Cwał Truskolasy
HAITI (25)
2017-03-24
13
2017-03-25
11
Loska Wiktoria
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-03-24
15
2017-03-25
Łukasik Katarzyna
LKJ Lublin
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Martynuska Paulina
BPK
2017-03-24
12
2017-03-25
11
LUSTIG (47)
2017-03-24
8
2017-03-25
9
2017-03-26
19
Mishlanava Maryana
PLJ
2017-03-24
21
2017-03-25
22
Moczak Julia
KJ Golden Dream
RUBINA (20)
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-25
9
2017-03-26
8
Natalia Sznigier
KJ AS Dream
2017-03-24
14
2017-03-25
12
2017-03-26
10
Opyd Dorota
KJ Facimiech
2017-03-24
Ordon Aleksandra
LKJ Lewada
2017-03-24
9
2017-03-25
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
BRIAR (29)
2017-03-24
12
2017-03-25
10
2017-03-26
11
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-25
6
2017-03-26
5
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse
2017-03-24
5
2017-03-25
12
2017-03-26
9
Pola Mateusz
LKJ Lewada
SANDRO (45)
2017-03-24
17
2017-03-25
20
2017-03-26
14
Popiołek Katarzyna
LKJ Lewada
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
2
Popławska Aleksandra
KJ Hubert
2017-03-24
24
2017-03-25
Poszumski Filip
KJ Agro-Handel
Korida (90)
2017-03-24
15
2017-03-25
11
2017-03-26
5
Potocki Antoni
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
2
Rachwał Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Equus
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
2
Rachwał Piotr
Klub Jeździecki Equus
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Ribol Olivia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2017-03-24
13
2017-03-25
10
2017-03-26
7
Rogowska Julia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
RAINBOW (73)
2017-03-24
2
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
1
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agro-Handel
Rubicon (91)
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
4
Skowrońska Żaneta
LKJ Lewada
LOVE ME (52)
2017-03-25
2
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2017-03-24
12
2017-03-25
13
2017-03-26
13
Sowińska Malwina
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
4
Sraga Zuzanna
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
GIJA (71)
2017-03-24
7
2017-03-25
9
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
Lew BH (99)
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
3
2017-03-26
3
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał Truskolasy
STERNIK (35)
2017-03-24
20
2017-03-25
15
2017-03-26
17
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-03-24
18
2017-03-25
19
2017-03-26
14
Sztokinier Anna
KJ Golden Dream
ABELARD (18)
2017-03-24
8
2017-03-25
8
2017-03-26
9
Szymańska Julia
Bajardo
2017-03-24
4
2017-03-25
9
2017-03-26
9
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
Quirin 9 (100)
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
2
2017-03-26
2
Trawińska Alicja
2017-03-24
8
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
6
Uszyńska Karina
St Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
ARES (38)
2017-03-24
16
2017-03-25
21
2017-03-26
18
Van Lujiken Lilianne
BPK
2017-03-24
3
2017-03-25
5
2017-03-26
3
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KJ Aldragho
MAMBA (66)
2017-03-24
5
2017-03-25
7
MERCI (67)
2017-03-24
6
2017-03-25
4
2017-03-26
4
Włodowska Adrianna
KJ Golden Dream
CASPAR (81)
2017-03-24
9
2017-03-25
7
2017-03-26
4
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (83)
2017-03-24
1
2017-03-25
1
2017-03-26
1
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2017-03-24
11
2017-03-25
13
2017-03-24
10
2017-03-25
6
2017-03-26
7
Zdybicka Pola
WICEK (3)
2017-03-24
6
2017-03-25
7
2017-03-26
5

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 94

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl