Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów
Zakrzów, 13-15.04.2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Ewa Golubinska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Clara Tholén HORSHAGA POM POM
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Emelina Sjöblom VANITY FAIR
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Eva Vavrikova BELLE ENNIE
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Eva Vavrikova SIRACUSA
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri BEAUTIFUL SAMORA
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri ZERO TOLERANCE
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Carmen Grønvold Johannessen DON CHAMEUR
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Anna Sára Csiba SAVIOLA 2
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Elizaveta Samoylenko SCHUERMANN'S HIT
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Julia Szymanska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Julia Szymanska SYLVESTER
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:39
2018-04-10 13:45:39
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 1/CDIP Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Kucy - o nagrodę Fair Play
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Gabriela Jaworska - Mazur ZIMBA
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Laurienne Dittmann DON WELTINO K
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Sonja Grossauer ATLANTIS 10
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Claudia Dorpmans TIN TIN
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Pavla Rubickova XANGAI
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Boaventura Freire SAI BABA PLUS
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Sofia Möller ROYALIST
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Kristy Oatley RONAN 2
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Kristy Oatley SWAGMAN 2
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Rishat Sabitov AZZARO
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 5/CDI3* GP/Konkurs Grand Prix - o nagrodę województwa Opolskiego
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Wiktoria Siergiej RUBICON
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART P
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Maryana Mishlanava YANKO VI
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Katarzyna Popiolek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Claudia Dorpmans DANCING DIAMOND 18
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit BEST OF NYMPHENBURG
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Anna Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 4/CDI2* PSG/Konkurs Św. Jerzego - o nagrodę Stadniny Ochaby
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Mikolaj Kownacki CARYCA KATARZYNA
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Ema Gottwaldova BELISSIMUS
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Amanda Holmertz CELINE DION
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Anna Zsófia Kökényesy LEOPOLD
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Michal Cichon FUERSTENTRAUM 2
  • 1x 3/CDIY Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Młodych Jeźdźców - o nagrodę LKJ Lewada
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 13:45:38
2018-04-10 13:45:38
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x 2/CDIJ Team/Konkurs Zespołowy Juniorów - o nagrodę Fair Play
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10088751
2. Baran Zofia POL
2002 (J.)
10106833
3. Bilicka Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10128297
4. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
5. Cichon Michal POL
S
10083956
6. Csiba Anna Sára HUN
2001 (MJ.)
10138911
7. Dittmann Laurienne RSA
S
10074039
8. Dorpmans Claudia BEL
S
10081480
9. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
10. Freire Boaventura POR
S
10019501
11. Gawlowska Anna POL
S
10038816
12. Ginda Marta POL
S
10170212
13. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
10157642
14. Gottwaldova Ema CZE
S
10138623
15. Grossauer Sonja AUT
S
10003412
16. Holmertz Amanda SWE
S
10169089
17. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
18. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10164319
19. Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela POL
S
10019466
20. Johannessen Carmen Gr?nvold NOR
2001 (MJ.)
10136701
21. Kökényesy Anna Zsófia HUN
S
10107454
22. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10145448
23. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
S
10126426
24. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
10106069
25. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
26. Mishlanava Maryana POL
S
10066009
27. Moczak Julia POL
S
10075731
28. Möller Sofia SWE
S
10112481
29. Oatley Kristy AUS
S
10011370
30. Opyd Dorota POL
S
10167513
31. Pachulska Alicja POL
2002 (J.)
10169653
32. Popiolek Katarzyna POL
S
10100046
33. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10169717
34. Rubickova Pavla CZE
S
10121068
35. Sabitov Rishat POL
S
10056808
36. Samoylenko Elizaveta RUS
2003 (J.)
10119773
37. Siergiej Wiktoria POL
S
10019444
38. Sjöblom Emelina SWE
2003 (J.)
10167860
39. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10138629
40. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
41. Sznigier Natalia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10159426
42. Szymanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10151850
43. Tholén Clara SWE
2003 (J.)
10168617
44. Tomala Aleksandra POL
S
10169684
45. Vavrikova Eva CZE
2002 (J.)
10138630
46. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (J.)
10147209
47. Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn THA
S
10037676
48. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

15

A SPLASH OF CLASS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105TZ43
2.

48

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DSP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XN43
3.

5

ATLANTIS 10 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: ALJANO 2
M: /
105YV18
4.

12

AZZARO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: RUBIN HANN
M: AZA/MONTEVIDEO HANN
103YK65
5.

42

BEAUTIFUL SAMORA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SAMBA HIT
M: AQUILINO'S ANGEL/AQUILINO
105GR80
6.

29

BELISSIMUS HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: BELISSIMO M
M: DUNJA/DE NIRO
103SA37
7.

37

BELLE ENNIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: DON GREGORY
M: RENNIE/GRAFIET
105AX18
8.

36

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZR06
9.

26

BEST OF NYMPHENBURG WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: BASIC
M: DELAHNA/DIMENSION
105AQ66
10.

46

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105XD31
11.

27

CARDAMON PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
105JN33
12.

28

CARYCA KATARZYNA OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105YN90
13.

32

CELINE DION SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: RICCIONE
M: JUDY GARLAND/GANESCO
105ZS86
14.

31

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KF55
15.

55

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI GBR 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105XU95
16.

41

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
105GE03
17.

24

DANCING DIAMOND 18 WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DIAMOND HIT
M: FANTASIE/FIDERMARK
105ZP51
18.

51

DELICIOUS PP PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DACAPO 154
M: DEBORAH B/DORNIK B
104ZI48
19.

40

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
105VD68
20.

44

DON CHAMEUR DWB DEN 2005 Gelding Other F: BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
M: MAY SHERI/MAY SHERIF
104NK30
21.

3

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
104OT84
22.

56

DONEVAN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105RF04
23.

19

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
103YA94
24.

10

DU SOLEIL HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRI SONNE/CAPRIMOND
102ZI76
25.

2

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
103JX25
26.

35

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105UU02
27.

34

FUERSTENTRAUM 2 DSP GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: FUERST HEINRICH
M: MAIKIKI/KOENIGSTRAUM XX
104KB16
28.

23

GALAPAGOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AE93
29.

14

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOTLINE (HANN)
M: ALIKANTJE (HANN)/ALABASTER (HANN)
104ZN16
30.

52

HORSHAGA POM POM SWE 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: STAR KINGDOM
M: OLLIES SWEET PUMPKIN/ROOKERY FULL FLIGHT
105ZH83
31.

13

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
103KA33
32.

33

LEOPOLD WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: LAUDABILIS
M: ALEXIS/ARGENTINUS
104IW24
33.

50

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
104EO46
34.

21

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
105CQ41
35.

18

MOZART P PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORLEONE Z
M: MOJRA SP/MANDAT WLKP
102ZY97
36.

39

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
103XV52
37.

25

RESULTON SG II P.r.e. ESP 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AD57
38.

4

ROMANTIC P DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZR69
39.

10

RONAN 2 OLDBG GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: RICCIONE
M: FIORE/CONTENDER
GER26673
40.

9

ROYALIST OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ROYAL HIT
M: SANIZA/SANDRO HIT
104OI29
41.

17

RUBICON GER 2006 Male Chestnut F: ROYAL OLIMP
M: MISS MYTENS/MYTENS
104IZ30
42.

30

RUBINA 395 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
106AE59
43.

8

SAI BABA PLUS HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: DAYLIGTH/DE NIRO
103LR81
44.

22

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105YT37
45.

45

SAVIOLA 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO HIT (OLD)
M: PAKESA (HANN)/PRINCE THATCH (XX)
105ER81
46.

47

SCHUERMANN'S HIT HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: STEDINGER
M: RAMONA/RAGAZZO
104ZR43
47.

38

SIRACUSA OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL I
M: DONNA SALINA/DON SCHUFRO
105FO78
48.

16

STERNIK PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105ZA25
49.

54

SUMMERSBY GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: STERLING
M: AUTAL CARINA/LLEINAU TYWYSOG
104ZE61
50.

11

SWAGMAN 2 OLDBG 2004 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: CONTANA/DON SCHUFRO
GER46307
51.

49

SYLVESTER KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: BALZFLUG
M: IQUITA/ROSSINI
102QK49
52.

6

TIN TIN KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
103FB67
53.

53

VANITY FAIR SWE 2007 Male Bay F:
M: /
105QP58
54.

7

XANGAI LUSIT POR 2003 Gelding Grey F: LIDADOR
M: MUFTI/FANDANGO
POR40414
55.

20

YANKO VI P.r.e. ESP 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
105ZW97
56.

43

ZERO TOLERANCE KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: SOLITAIR
M: OLYMPIC STM/
105OX42
57.

1

ZIMBA KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: VDL SHERATON
M: LAURA/AMULET
102NJ10
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla
70
SUM:
70.00
Cichon Mateusz
50
SUM:
50.00
Cichon Michal
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Dorpmans Claudia
60
SUM:
60.00
Ellermann Dina
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Freire Boaventura
500
SUM:
500.00
Gottwaldova Ema
90
SUM:
90.00
Holmertz Amanda
120
130
SUM:
250.00
Janas Ilona
300
SUM:
300.00
Kökényesy Anna Zsófia
150
160
SUM:
310.00
Kowalska Malgorzata
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Kownacki Mikolaj
50
SUM:
50.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
200
SUM:
200.00
Moczak Julia
40
60
SUM:
100.00
Möller Sofia
100
SUM:
100.00
Oatley Kristy
300
700
SUM:
1000.00
Pachulska Alicja
40
100
110
SUM:
250.00
Rogowska Julia
90
50
140
SUM:
280.00
Rubickova Pavla
100
SUM:
100.00
Siergiej Wiktoria
180
SUM:
180.00
Skrivanova Eliska
60
SUM:
60.00
Tomala Aleksandra
90
SUM:
90.00
Vavrikova Eva
150
160
170
120
130
SUM:
730.00
Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aarnio-Wihuri Camilla
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-15
4
70
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
13
Baran Zofia
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
3
2018-04-15
4
Bilicka Julia
DONEVAN (56)
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-15
6
Cichon Mateusz
2018-04-13
7
50
2018-04-15
4
Cichon Michal
2018-04-13
4
50
2018-04-14
3
100
2018-04-15
3
Csiba Anna Sára
2018-04-13
14
2018-04-14
Dittmann Laurienne
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
4
Dorpmans Claudia
2018-04-13
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
6
60
2018-04-15
5
Ellermann Dina
2018-04-13
8
50
2018-04-15
3
2018-04-13
2
2018-04-14
4
120
2018-04-15
2
Freire Boaventura
2018-04-13
2
500
2018-04-15
2
Gawlowska Anna
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
7
2018-04-15
7
Ginda Marta
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-15
8
Golubinska Ewa
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
2
Gottwaldova Ema
2018-04-13
3
90
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-15
6
Grossauer Sonja
2018-04-13
Holmertz Amanda
2018-04-13
2
120
2018-04-14
2
130
2018-04-15
1
Janas Ilona
2018-04-13
1
2018-04-14
1
300
2018-04-15
1
Jankowska Maja
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
12
2018-04-15
8
Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela
ZIMBA (1)
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
6
Kökényesy Anna Zsófia
LEOPOLD (33)
2018-04-13
1
150
2018-04-14
1
160
2018-04-15
2
Kowalska Malgorzata
2018-04-13
4
50
2018-04-14
4
60
Kownacki Mikolaj
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
5
50
2018-04-15
5
Krzewicka Urszula
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
7
Milczarek Katarzyna
DZEKO (2)
2018-04-13
4
200
2018-04-14
2
Mishlanava Maryana
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
11
Moczak Julia
2018-04-13
5
40
2018-04-14
4
60
2018-04-15
4
Möller Sofia
2018-04-13
5
100
2018-04-14
3
Oatley Kristy
2018-04-13
3
300
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-13
1
700
2018-04-14
1
Opyd Dorota
2018-04-13
2018-04-14
13
Pachulska Alicja
2018-04-13
5
40
2018-04-14
3
100
2018-04-15
3
110
Popiolek Katarzyna
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-14
8
2018-04-15
9
Rogowska Julia
2018-04-13
3
90
2018-04-14
5
50
2018-04-15
2
140
Rubickova Pavla
XANGAI (7)
2018-04-13
6
100
2018-04-14
5
Sabitov Rishat
AZZARO (12)
2018-04-13
9
2018-04-15
5
Samoylenko Elizaveta
2018-04-13
7
2018-04-14
9
2018-04-15
6
Siergiej Wiktoria
RUBICON (17)
2018-04-13
4
2018-04-14
3
180
2018-04-15
3
Sjöblom Emelina
2018-04-13
5
2018-04-14
5
2018-04-15
2
Skrivanova Eliska
2018-04-13
8
2018-04-14
11
2018-04-15
5
60
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (16)
2018-04-13
12
2018-04-14
12
Sznigier Natalia
2018-04-13
13
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-15
9
Szymanska Julia
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-15
7
2018-04-13
11
2018-04-14
7
Tholén Clara
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
4
2018-04-15
5
Tomala Aleksandra
2018-04-13
6
2018-04-14
5
90
2018-04-15
6
Vavrikova Eva
2018-04-13
1
150
2018-04-14
1
160
2018-04-15
1
170
2018-04-13
2
120
2018-04-14
2
130
Von Mauberg Aurelia
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
6
2018-04-15
3
Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn
2018-04-13
3
2018-04-14
2
250
2018-04-15
4
Zake Elza
2018-04-13
10
2018-04-14
10
2018-04-15
10

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 5 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl