Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w ujeżdżeniu
GoldenHorse - Koryta, 06.05.2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 08:38:17
2018-05-02 23:34:00
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 6/C-2/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 08:40:53
2018-05-02 23:02:01
Emilia Jach GINGER N.D.
  • 1x 3/P-1/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 08:38:31
2018-05-02 22:52:32
Marzena Cieciera HADA
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 22:21:21
2018-05-02 20:11:28
Roksana Siarkiewicz FALCO
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:40:45
2018-05-02 19:44:45
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 7/CC-3/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:41:20
2018-05-02 19:17:00
Wiktoria Bunkowska KANON
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:42:59
2018-05-02 19:15:48
Katarzyna Jaworska SYJON
  • 1x 3/P-1/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:41:38
2018-05-02 19:08:17
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-03 08:38:50
2018-05-02 18:14:32
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 2x 4/P-3/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 21:41:03
2018-05-02 16:05:49
Agnieszka Fajdasz SZAMAN
  • 2x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:56:08
2018-05-02 15:19:41
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 5/N-5/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:10:48
2018-05-02 14:36:48
Monika Michońska HARRY
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 11:36:41
2018-05-02 10:52:58
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 8/CS-1/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:11:17
2018-05-02 10:08:53
Aleksandra Chrapek DAMASCO
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-04 11:44:02
2018-05-02 09:29:54
Julia Kaczorowska MIDTJYDENS ORION
  • 1x 3/P-1/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:11:33
2018-05-02 08:40:58
Veronika Krasovska BINNE K.
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:11:48
2018-05-02 08:02:30
Paulina Tomczak RAKIJA
  • 1x 7/CC-3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:57:39
2018-05-01 21:42:59
Joanna Bobowska ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/P-1/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 11:38:25
2018-05-01 18:32:16
Amelia Borowiecka TERMAR
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:12:19
2018-05-01 15:23:08
Nina Makowska AVILON
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 15:12:33
2018-05-01 15:21:34
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 11:38:34
2018-05-01 11:03:35
Aleksandra Szczotkowska TALIZMAN
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 11:39:52
2018-05-01 10:48:42
Pola Zdybicka NEIGEL PP
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-01 08:55:14
2018-05-01 08:50:07
Maja Tomaszewska NOTT K
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 17:58:32
2018-04-30 17:06:30
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 17:58:45
2018-04-30 17:05:03
Justyna Brzozowska LORD DRACO
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 17:58:54
2018-04-30 13:49:11
Katarzyna Gebel CLASSIC DREAM
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 3/P-1/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 17:59:02
2018-04-30 13:46:14
Magdalena Kącka CLASSIC DREAM
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 17:59:11
2018-04-30 11:15:34
Marta Rosiak ENCJAN TOP
  • 1x 5/N-5/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 17:59:21
2018-04-30 11:15:00
Marta Rosiak WONDER WORLD
  • 1x 6/C-2/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 11:02:01
2018-04-30 00:16:14
Anna Brzuska MARTINI
  • 1x 7/CC-3/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 19:27:45
2018-04-28 17:33:28
Marta Bardan FERDINAND
  • 1x 6/C-2/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 11:02:11
2018-04-28 17:14:46
Natalia Doraczyńska TSUNAMI
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:58:52
2018-04-28 08:46:38
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 6/C-2/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:24:16
2018-04-27 22:24:40
Bogusław Miarecki BOGORIA
  • 1x 6/C-2/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:58:37
2018-04-27 19:41:00
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:24:28
2018-04-27 19:20:22
Julia Kokot WIKING
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 09:57:39
2018-04-27 12:10:34
Anna Bylica FENIKS
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:38:09
2018-04-26 23:20:32
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:38:19
2018-04-26 19:37:02
Aleksandra Błach DAMA KIER
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:53:58
2018-04-26 13:18:38
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:54:59
2018-04-26 11:23:51
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:55:08
2018-04-26 11:23:12
Julia Praga J'02 BEN-HUR
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:55:18
2018-04-26 08:32:31
Aleksandra Kowalik HOJRAK
  • 1x 5/N-5/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:55:38
2018-04-25 21:08:47
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 7/CC-3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:56:05
2018-04-25 21:08:27
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 6/C-2/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-02 11:37:16
2018-04-25 16:55:30
Klaudia Kostrzębska A-DAME DE PIQUE
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 3/P-1/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 11:13:20
2018-04-25 16:45:55
Klaudia Kostrzębska DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 5/N-5/
  • 1x 6/C-2/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 11:13:32
2018-04-25 14:33:05
Joanna Olko FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-30 11:02:30
2018-04-25 11:25:10
Karolina Dziełak WOSANA
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-27 10:55:29
2018-04-25 10:15:28
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 6/C-2/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 09:36:39
2018-04-24 20:09:27
Zofia Mordzelewska GEORG
  • 1x 5/N-5/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-25 09:36:49
2018-04-24 19:58:31
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 12:28:54
2018-04-24 11:13:59
Angelika Machej LUNA
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-24 12:29:09
2018-04-24 11:06:27
Nina Hermanowska LUNA
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:33:39
2018-04-22 14:19:56
Karolina Badora ETI QUEEN
  • 1x 4/P-3/
  • 1x 5/N-5/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:33:47
2018-04-21 18:40:51
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak IMPULS
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
  • 1x 2a/L-3 ZT/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:33:54
2018-04-20 11:25:51
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/L-3 ZR/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:34:04
2018-04-19 20:21:53
Monika Sitarska SHADES OF GREY
  • 1x 5/N-5/
  • 1x 6/C-2/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:34:12
2018-04-19 20:21:28
Monika Sitarska TYMIANEK
  • 1x 3/P-1/
  • 1x 4/P-3/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:34:25
2018-04-19 08:22:24
Gloria Grudziąż FIRO
  • 1x 5/N-5/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 14:21:36
2018-04-18 07:06:54
Justyna Kozlowska BIGREY
  • 1x 1a/L-1 ZT/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:34:50
2018-04-18 07:00:24
Gabriela Jaworska HERMES
  • 1x 6/C-2/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:54:44
2018-04-15 21:49:12
Monika Kowalik LITTLE BOY
  • 1x 5/N-5/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-23 14:33:30
2018-04-09 12:03:41
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 5/N-5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Bardan Marta SS Golden Horse
S
Brak
3. Błach Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
1999 (MJ.)
O027301
4. Bobowska Joanna KS Chojnów
S
brak
5. Borowiecka Amelia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie POSTER
2003 (J.)
brak
6. Brzozowska Justyna Bpk
S
Brak
7. Brzuska Anna BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI KLUBOWEJ
S
O036020
8. Bunkowska Wiktoria Golden Horse
2004 (JM.)
Brak
9. Bylica Anna KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
1998 (MJ.)
O035832
10. Chrapek Aleksandra Brak przynależności klubowej
2000 (MJ.)
none
11. Cieciera Marzena SKJ HAWAJKA
S
brak
12. Doraczyńska Natalia SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
brak
13. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
14. Dziełak Karolina Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
15. Fajdasz Agnieszka BPK
S
Brak
16. Gebel Katarzyna LKS Wolta
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
17. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
O026631
18. Hermanowska Nina stajnia Czadira
2003 (J.)
brak
19. Jaworska Gabriela LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O001467
20. Jaworska Katarzyna TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
S
O037835
21. Kącka Magdalena LKS Wolta
S
Brak
22. Kaczorowska Julia SS GoldenHorse
2004 (JM.)
brak
23. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
24. Kokot Julia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O032693
25. Kolebska Sylwia KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O012682
26. Kostrzębska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Truskaw
1998 (MJ.)
O022153
27. Kotowicz Tamara KJ Leśna Wola
S
O021349
28. Kowalik Aleksandra KS Centurion
S
O026485
29. Kowalik Monika bpk
S
O006525
30. Kozlowska Justyna Lewada
S
1234
31. Krasovska Veronika KJ Wilanów
S
brak
32. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (J.)
O037902
-
33. Machej Angelika brak
S
brak
34. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O048443
35. Makowska Nina KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O036761
36. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
37. Michońska Monika JKS Equita
S
brak
38. Mordzelewska Zofia St. J Poster Warszawa
S
O001628
39. Olko Joanna stajnia Czadira
2000 (MJ.)
brak
40. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
41. Praga Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
42. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
43. Siarkiewicz Roksana Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O004467
44. Sitarska Monika Kj aldragho
S
O000503
45. Skarżyńska Alicja brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
46. Ślusarczyk Urszula NZ
2007 (JM.)
brak
47. Szczotkowska Aleksandra amator
S
brak
48. Szkuta Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O011404
49. Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
S
O025281
50. Tomaszewska Maja KJ Welt Opypy
S
2211/18 A
51. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
52. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
53. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
54. Wołkowycka Aleksandra SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O045770
55. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
56. Zdybicka Pola Stow. KS Chojnów
2002 (J.)
O041589
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

A-DAME DE PIQUE Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Dimaggio
M: Achiclarissa
K017984 DE 433330225209
2.

5

ANGEL QUEEN DRP POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino / Aester El Nino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
K021533 DE434340333409
3.

48

APASJONATA AUREUS Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc: F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069
4.

62

AURELIA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
5.

49

AVILON HAFL. POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pr Alegro
M: Hauptstutbuch Halina
K022998
6.

27

BEN-HUR XX POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Freedom`s Choice
M: Belisama
K007195 POL999660005099
7.

32

BIGREY Malopolski POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Xxxxxx
M: Xxxxxx
12345
8.

52

BINNE K. Fryzyjski NED 2008 Wałach kara F: TONIS 393
M: LAMKJEN K.
brak
9.

36

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
K016351 616009610106406
10.

59

CAMELOT Arabska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
BRAK 616POL12009104A
11.

42

CLASSIC DREAM Holsztyn DEU 22.04.2012 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo
M: V-Cassina 1
DE421000138812
12.

30

DAMA KIER SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Dama Pik
K021351 12663
13.

53

DAMASCO Lusitano PRT 2008 Ogier biała F: Importante
M: Onca
none
14.

37

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
K019288
15.

24

DIORA SOL Oldenburska GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
K021812 DE433331029209
16.

29

DOLLY Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/132 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
brak DE 434 340372304
17.

23

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
K010188 10973
18.

35

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
brak 616007610201811
19.

7

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
20.

17

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
21.

63

FALCO KWPN NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Apache
M: Otakina
K020259
22.

22

FANTAZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: jantar
M: Fregata
brak
23.

33

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Voltaire
M: Foppa
K020107 616009530084310
24.

38

FERDINAND OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Freudentraum
M: Wichita
brak brak
25.

12

FIRO 00 POL 2008 Ogier siwa/160 F: Armani
M: Fira
K017326
26.

20

GEORG SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Georgia B / Weltino
K019929
27.

64

HADA PRE POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Favorito LX
M: Boa III
brak
28.

55

HARRY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: West
M: Hadyna
brak POL009590035302
29.

15

HELIOS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Corde
M: Hera
K009529
30.

11

HERMES Lusitano PRT 2012 Klacz bułana/166 F: Xxxxx
M: Xxxxxx
12345
31.

31

HERO'S KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dayano
M: Wilana S
K022009 528003201206727
32.

26

HOJRAK SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Horror
M: Hegira
K017545 12696
33.

19

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
K022705
34.

61

KANON Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pas
M: Karina
Brak
35.

68

KOSOW LAMBORGHINI K Oldenburg GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Landor S
M: Argentina
brak
36.

10

LITTLE BOY Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Halogen
M: Liliogłówka
K020230
37.

43

LORD DRACO Zweibrucker GER 1.01 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lord Leopold
M: Darling
Brak
38.

18

LUNA Ślaska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Bond
M: Lewada
brak
39.

8

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
K012725 11841
40.

39

MARTINI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: VANDAMME
M: MARTYNIKA
K018786
41.

6

MIDTJYDENS ORION Duński POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: j
M: j
nkk
42.

46

NEIGEL PP DRP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Nemax
M: Diuna PP
K020699 DE434340719111
43.

45

NOTT K WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rubin
M: Niecna
2953/18 A POL 007520171607
44.

28

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
45.

25

QUINTESSENZ SAS Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
K021814 DE441410896909
46.

9

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946
47.

51

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Reda
K013686 POL009660048406
48.

44

SANTIEGO Niemiecki Koń GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
Brak
49.

14

SHADES OF GREY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Aaa
M: Bbb
K021927
50.

60

SYJON SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Salomea
K021680 POL 009 64 00093 03
51.

58

SZAMAN Malopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Argon ex Arden
M: Strzala
Brak 616006530295106
52.

47

TALIZMAN Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Tabaka
brak
53.

50

TERMAR KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:139 F: Martel
M: Terka
brak POL013661456004
54.

66

TOFFI SP. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z.
M: Topless
K017249 6160096602953
55.

21

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
K012126
56.

4

TSUNAMI SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love affair
M: T
3103/18
57.

13

TYMIANEK PONY POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: Mm
M: Mm
111
58.

34

WIKING Kuc Gr.d POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Dybicz
M: Wenus
K022831 POL 013 55 00948 02
59.

1

WOSANA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Veracruz
M: Witka
Brak Pol 007 66 04912 06
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
6
Bardan Marta
SS Golden Horse
2018-05-06
2
Błach Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
5
Bobowska Joanna
KS Chojnów
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
Borowiecka Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie POSTER
TERMAR (50)
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
2
Brzozowska Justyna
Bpk
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Brzuska Anna
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI KLUBOWEJ
MARTINI (39)
2018-05-06
3
Bunkowska Wiktoria
Golden Horse
KANON (61)
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
3
Bylica Anna
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
FENIKS (33)
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
3
Chrapek Aleksandra
Brak przynależności klubowej
DAMASCO (53)
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
11
Cieciera Marzena
SKJ HAWAJKA
HADA (64)
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
8
Doraczyńska Natalia
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2018-05-06
9
2018-05-06
8
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2018-05-06
1
Dziełak Karolina
Brak
WOSANA (1)
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
2
Fajdasz Agnieszka
BPK
SZAMAN (58)
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
6
Gebel Katarzyna
LKS Wolta
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
12
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
FIRO (12)
2018-05-06
4
Hermanowska Nina
stajnia Czadira
LUNA (18)
2018-05-06
9
Jaworska Gabriela
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
HERMES (11)
2018-05-06
1
Jaworska Katarzyna
TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
SYJON (60)
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
8
Kącka Magdalena
LKS Wolta
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
2
Kaczorowska Julia
SS GoldenHorse
2018-05-06
2
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2018-05-06
1
Kokot Julia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
WIKING (34)
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
5
Kolebska Sylwia
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
HERO'S (31)
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-06
4
Kostrzębska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Truskaw
2018-05-06
4
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-06
5
2018-05-06
2
Kotowicz Tamara
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-05-06
7
Kowalik Aleksandra
KS Centurion
HOJRAK (26)
2018-05-06
1
Kowalik Monika
bpk
2018-05-06
3
Kozlowska Justyna
Lewada
BIGREY (32)
2018-05-06
11
Krasovska Veronika
KJ Wilanów
2018-05-06
2018-05-06
10
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2018-05-06
1
Machej Angelika
brak
LUNA (18)
2018-05-06
6
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-05-06
3
2018-05-06
2
Makowska Nina
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
AVILON (49)
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
4
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (36)
2018-05-06
6
Michońska Monika
JKS Equita
HARRY (55)
2018-05-06
7
2018-05-06
7
Mordzelewska Zofia
St. J Poster Warszawa
GEORG (20)
2018-05-06
2
Olko Joanna
stajnia Czadira
2018-05-06
8
2018-05-06
9
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
1
Praga Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
BEN-HUR (27)
2018-05-06
11
2018-05-06
10
2018-05-06
10
2018-05-06
7
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2018-05-06
4
Siarkiewicz Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
FALCO (63)
2018-05-06
6
2018-05-06
2
Sitarska Monika
Kj aldragho
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
1
2018-05-06
Skarżyńska Alicja
brak
CAMELOT (59)
2018-05-06
12
Ślusarczyk Urszula
NZ
DOLLY (29)
2018-05-06
10
2018-05-06
4
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
amator
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
1
Szkuta Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
TOFFI (66)
2018-05-06
3
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk MAZ
TOTEM (21)
2018-05-06
5
Tomaszewska Maja
KJ Welt Opypy
NOTT K (45)
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
1
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
AURELIA (62)
2018-05-06
2
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
RAKIJA (51)
2018-05-06
4
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MAMBA (8)
2018-05-06
3
Wołkowycka Aleksandra
SKJ Bajardo
HELIOS (15)
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
3
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2018-05-06
1
Zdybicka Pola
Stow. KS Chojnów
2018-05-06
2
2018-05-06
1

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl