Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Sopot Summer 2018
CDI Sopot Summer Tour
Hipodrom Sopot, 29.06-1.07.2018

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:52:27
2018-06-25 23:32:31
Michał Liberadzki LEGION
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:52:12
2018-06-25 20:22:40
Dorota Pilat- Jakimczyk FINAL COUNTDOWN
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:50:40
2018-06-25 12:14:11
Anna Swiontek-Brzezińska PIKADOR
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 09:00:31
2018-06-21 18:22:20
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 11:25:30
2018-06-21 09:19:36
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:54:44
2018-06-20 20:07:06
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 07:54:59
2018-06-20 20:06:33
Agata Chromik PRISCO
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 09:32:10
2018-06-19 07:19:05
Laura Lumbytė ADVOKATAS
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 11:54:48
2018-06-16 18:26:22
Tomasz Jasiński SAN FIORI
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 11:07:40
2018-06-16 18:23:46
Alicja Czapska TURMALIN
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-18 11:21:59
2018-06-15 23:17:39
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 23:05:40
2018-06-12 16:31:57
Natalia Głębowska DRIFTER
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-12 11:28:15
2018-06-11 23:27:06
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 2 CDN/N-1/
  • 1x 8 CDN/N-2/
  • 1x 14 CDN/N-7/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-10 08:11:45
2018-06-07 22:56:46
Karolina Rybicka SHIWAGO 4
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:08:29
2018-06-06 23:04:03
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:08:37
2018-06-06 08:49:01
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:08:46
2018-06-05 20:32:59
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:11:31
2018-06-04 20:29:33
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:11:41
2018-06-04 20:28:08
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:17:57
2018-06-04 20:26:52
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:18:51
2018-06-04 19:57:56
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:19:01
2018-06-04 14:29:32
Urszula Pietrzycka HUMOR
  • 1x 3 CDN/N-4/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 09:53:44
2018-06-04 14:28:48
Urszula Pietrzycka LEYLA
  • 1x 5 CDN/CC-4/
  • 1x 11 CDN/CC-5/
  • 1x 17 CDN/CC-7/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:26:12
2018-06-03 17:31:04
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 1 CDN/D-1/
  • 1x 7 CDN/D-2/
  • 1x 13 CDN/D-3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:55:19
2018-06-03 13:25:48
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:55:31
2018-05-31 14:55:48
Maria Mackiewicz HANNIBAL
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 10 CDN/C-2/
  • 1x 16 CDN/C-4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-25 09:59:42
2018-05-31 14:54:29
Marcin Woldański FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 4 CDN/C-1/
  • 1x 9 CDN/N-5/
  • 1x 15 CDN/N-6/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 14:26:03
2018-05-28 22:03:07
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 6 CDN/CS-2/
  • 1x 12 CDN/Grand Prix Special/
  • 1x 18 CDN/CS-5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039790
2. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
3. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
O002228
4. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
5. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
6. Głębowska Natalia Golden Dream
2003 (J.)
O037035
7. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
8. Kosecka Danuta LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001686
9. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
10. Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001189
11. Lumbyte Laura Laumžirgis
2005 (JM.)
17888
12. Mackiewicz Maria KS Garo
S
O025311
13. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
14. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
15. Pietrzycka Urszula LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O030981
16. Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota pomorski klub jezdziecki
S
brak
17. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
S
O011503
18. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
19. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
20. Stelmaszyk Maria Gołębin Stary
2002 (J.)
O026744
21. Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2001 (MJ.)
O030666
22. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
S
O021217
23. Woldański Marcin KS Garo
S
O003642
10156442
24. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

174

ADVOKATAS MIXED LTU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Failas
M: Astra
LTU008000388210
2.

130

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DSP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
DE410100902209 105XN43
3.

116

ANDRETTI 13 2001 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE443430680501 AUS40854
4.

155

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
5.

140

ATLAS STENGAARD DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Black F: N?RLUNDS ATLANTIC
M: DÉJAVÚ AF STENSNAES/MANITU N.
36172 104BP70
6.

104

AVEMMO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Other F: FERRO
M: SIVEMMIE/FLEMMINGH
NLD003200504218 103BE24
7.

109

AZZARO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: RUBIN HANN
M: AZA/MONTEVIDEO HANN
616009590161705 103YK65
8.

117

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU002520200608 106CX94
9.

135

BESSIE PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616007550143411 105WZ90
10.

166

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: Concert old/Concetto I old
M: Bystra Bafi sp/ Maram KWPN
K023237 616009520074708
11.

136

CAPUCCINO LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU005170079210 105XA25
12.

128

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
EE233100410 105IA85
13.

127

CELINE DION SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: RICCIONE
M: JUDY GARLAND/GANESCO
04051080 105ZS86
14.

169

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
K020590 DE422220108307
15.

106

CIWI SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: BJORSELLS BRIAR 899
M: CAMOMILL/CHIRAC 611
04003644 103TP57
16.

139

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI GBR 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
826046010087798 105XU95
17.

125

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
DE431318301808 105DT90
18.

160

DIORA SOL OLDENBURSKA GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Dayano
M: Willpower
K021812 DE433331029209
19.

129

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE431312107208 105VD68
20.

122

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
DE431317006909 104ZC01
21.

113

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
DE 431318515606 104OT84
22.

141

DONEVAN 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE434340275509 105RF04
23.

165

DONNA AGATHA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
K018558
24.

108

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
EE233200408 103YA94
25.

156

DRAWELTINO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
K023535 616007610201811
26.

170

DRIFTER KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach siwa F: Special D
M: Tristanna
K019149
27.

119

FABERO L DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHITNEY L/
04034702 106CU44
28.

142

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
K022762 DE455879000112
29.

180

FINAL COUNTDOWN WESTF GER 2002 Ogier kara/172 F: Furst Heinrich
M: Pretty Women
LKPZJ/2915/8 DE441411446102
30.

124

FORCE KWPN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
528003201000936 105UM99
31.

154

HANNIBAL TRAKEŃSKA DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Gypsy King
M: Hekate III
K011926
32.

158

HUMOR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: Hiponoza
brak
33.

100

ISAC SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: ABIGAIL/MASTER
04053216 102ZW12
34.

161

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
K022814
35.

120

LA FLEUR WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: EHRENSTOLZ
M: FIMANCHE/FIDERMARK
DE 441 411362308 104RK58
36.

123

LADY LEGACY DWB DEN 2010 Mare Chestnut F: LORD LOXLEY I
M: /
208333DW1004514 105YK22
37.

102

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
EE233206203 103KA33
38.

181

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: CONNERY
M: Leda / Ajbek
K024839 616732010065613
39.

157

LEYLA OLDENBURSKA POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
K013117
40.

118

LINGUIST G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU005170050007 106CX97
41.

177

LONDANO HANOVER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
K013118 DE431318810108
42.

115

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
DE431310123410 105CQ41
43.

178

LORD DJANGO HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso/
M: Lona/
K017862
44.

137

NIRIA CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
203001932962210 106CF45
45.

167

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
K016427
46.

179

PIKADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm
M: Pasja
K013879
47.

175

PRISCO ŁOTEWSKA LVA 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Calano II
M: Halva / Vintas
K019474 LV022319650054
48.

114

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
DE 441410896909 104GX05
49.

162

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTFALSKA GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Escada
K021814 DE441410896909
50.

101

RAFAELLO PG PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
11993 106CV11
51.

110

RAVEL 322 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Black F: ROTSPON
M: DAVINA/DONNERHALL
DE 431312351502 104OT86
52.

105

ROBERTO DES FRETTES FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARINHO DES NOES
M: IDOLE DES FRETTES/BOULOU DES FRETTES
FRA00105018811U 103VX18
53.

112

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
EE233202708 104KB23
54.

132

ROSINANTE ESHB EST 2009 Mare Chestnut F: RAMSES XII
M: HESLEGARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGARDS STAR LIGHT
EE233203809 105HS05
55.

107

ROYALIST OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ROYAL HIT
M: SANIZA/SANDRO HIT
DE433331530205 104OI29
56.

171

SAMURAJ OLDENBURG GER 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
brak
57.

173

SAN FIORI OLD. GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: So What a Feeling
M: Amore's Girl
K024456
58.

168

SHIWAGO 4 WESTFALLEN GER 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Sir Donnerhall / Sandro Hit
M: Finalle / Florestan
K025401
59.

126

SULEYKEN HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431310579710 106CR66
60.

138

SUMMERSBY GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: STERLING
M: AUTAL CARINA/LLEINAU TYWYSOG
DE422220011503 104ZE61
61.

103

SUN OF MAY LIFE RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Black F: SAN AMOUR
M: ROSENROT/RUBIOSO N
DE 443 430458509 104RK46
62.

131

SYLVESTER KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: BALZFLUG
M: IQUITA/ROSSINI
99.04187 102QK49
63.

111

TABASCO SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOPAASCH
M: LA' MOUR/SACK
brak SE04061071 103HW78
64.

121

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009580861708 106BR55
65.

134

TASSILO I HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE421000051909 106CT64
66.

172

TURMALIN HAN. GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Totilas
M: Satessa
K025044
67.

159

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
Brak 616009600326910
68.

176

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
LKPZJ/2479/17 616009600313306
69.

133

WINTERKONING KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
5280030302378 105UB98
70.

153

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
120
SUM:
120.00
Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
90
90
SUM:
180.00
Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
160
SUM:
160.00
Kosecka Danuta LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
80
160
300
SUM:
540.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Mackiewicz Maria KS Garo
50
110
SUM:
160.00
Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
200
200
400
SUM:
800.00
Ruta Sylwia Equesta
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Woldański Marcin KS Garo
120
120
SUM:
240.00
Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
120
90
SUM:
210.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernatowicz Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VALENTINO (159)
2018-06-29
3
50
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
3
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
PRISCO (175)
2018-06-29
2
120
2018-06-30
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
TURMALIN (172)
2018-06-29
2
90
2018-06-30
2
90
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2018-06-29
2
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
2
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (155)
2018-06-29
7
2018-06-30
7
Głębowska Natalia
Golden Dream
DRIFTER (170)
2018-06-29
1
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
1
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2018-06-29
1
160
Kosecka Danuta
LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LEYLA (157)
2018-06-29
3
80
2018-06-30
1
160
2018-07-01
1
300
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2018-06-29
2
90
2018-06-30
3
50
2018-07-01
3
Liberadzki Michał
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGION (181)
2018-06-29
4
Lumbyte Laura
Laumžirgis
ADVOKATAS (174)
2018-06-29
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Mackiewicz Maria
KS Garo
HANNIBAL (154)
2018-06-29
3
50
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
2
110
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-06-29
1
200
2018-06-30
1
200
2018-07-01
1
400
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (169)
2018-06-29
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Pietrzycka Urszula
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HUMOR (158)
2018-06-29
6
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
5
Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota
pomorski klub jezdziecki
2018-06-29
8
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
PASJA (167)
2018-06-29
7
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
DIORA SOL (160)
2018-06-29
4
2018-06-30
3
50
2018-07-01
3
60
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
SHIWAGO 4 (168)
2018-06-29
6
2018-06-30
1
120
2018-07-01
1
150
Stelmaszyk Maria
Gołębin Stary
LONDANO (177)
2018-06-29
5
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
4
Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
PIKADOR (179)
2018-06-30
6
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
BY ME (166)
2018-06-29
5
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
6
Woldański Marcin
KS Garo
2018-06-29
1
120
2018-06-30
1
120
2018-07-01
2
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2018-06-29
1
120
2018-06-30
2
90
2018-07-01
1

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 70

The sum of prizes: 2 980.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl