Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:39:43
2018-10-16 21:54:23
Marysia Owczarek HALOGEN
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:12:09
2018-10-16 20:12:57
Weronika Sobczak DAMROKA
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 9R/D-2/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 21:12:04
2018-10-16 19:06:41
Julia Kaczorowska MIDTJYDENS ORION
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:18:59
2018-10-15 20:23:09
Honorata Stromska JASNY ELSING
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 15:46:04
2018-10-15 14:31:12
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska GIGUE
  • 1x 5R/N-5/
  • 1x 11R/N-6/
  • 1x 17R/N-7/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 09:39:46
2018-10-15 13:00:54
Wioletta Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 4R/N-4/
  • 1x 16R/N-5/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 14:22:53
2018-10-15 12:59:25
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 19R/CC-4/
  • 1x 20R/CC-5/
  • 1x 21R/CC-7/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 14:22:42
2018-10-15 11:25:39
Joanna Sienkiewicz ARES
  • 1x 4R/N-4/
  • 1x 5R/N-5/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 11:15:20
2018-10-15 11:14:27
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 11/C-3/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 11:15:25
2018-10-15 10:46:14
Dominika Jędrzejowska RAHIM BH
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 11:15:26
2018-10-15 10:10:20
Olga Wodzyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:04
2018-10-15 09:07:48
Izabela Nasiłowska NAZI
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:07
2018-10-15 08:26:54
Honorata Frukacz GIN BEAN
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 11/C-3/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:11
2018-10-14 11:14:08
Mariusz Woszczek INGRIA
  • 1x P1/Prog. Druzynowy/
  • 1x P2/Prog. Mistrzowski/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 09:47:20
2018-10-14 09:28:25
Adrianna Bartoszewska QUENTIN
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 09:47:23
2018-10-14 09:23:31
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 5/CC-2/
  • 1x 12/CC-3/
  • 1x 20R/CC-5/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 09:47:25
2018-10-14 09:21:31
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS
  • 1x 3R/D-1/
  • 1x 9R/D-2/
  • 1x 15R/D-3/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 07:45:16
2018-10-14 00:45:07
Joanna Cedro GALLANT
  • 1x 19R/CC-4/
  • 1x 20R/CC-5/
  • 1x 21R/CC-7/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 07:45:26
2018-10-14 00:44:19
Joanna Cedro ALTAIR
  • 1x 6R/C-1/
  • 1x 12R/C-2/
  • 1x 18R/C-4/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 07:45:36
2018-10-13 15:16:08
Paulina Tomczak SAROTTI KAKAO
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-14 07:45:41
2018-10-13 09:14:24
Patrycja Kwiatkowska PERFECT
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 3R/D-1/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:26
2018-10-13 09:13:18
Karolina Rybicka SHIWAGO 4
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 11/C-3/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:29
2018-10-13 09:12:15
Karolina Rybicka JAZZ FUTURE
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:31
2018-10-13 09:11:26
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 1/D-2/
  • 1x 3R/D-1/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:32
2018-10-12 22:32:35
Weronika Borowska BLIND PASSENGER
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:34
2018-10-12 22:31:43
Weronika Borowska LUCIA LE DUC
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 16/17/N-7/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:36
2018-10-12 22:19:18
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 7/CS-1/
  • 1x 14/CS-2/
  • 1x 21/CS-5/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:39
2018-10-12 19:00:09
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 11/C-3/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:42
2018-10-12 14:17:06
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-13 13:25:44
2018-10-12 14:16:18
Jakub Czerwiński ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x 4R/N-4/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 09:22:04
2018-10-10 18:10:45
Marta Urbaniak SARA
  • 1x 4/C-2/
  • 1x 11/C-3/
  • 1x 18/C-4/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-10 11:08:03
2018-10-10 04:50:32
Justyna Brzozowska LORD DRACO
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-10 11:08:00
2018-10-10 04:47:37
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 6R/C-1/
  • 1x 12R/C-2/
  • 1x 18R/C-4/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:18:51
2018-10-09 17:00:24
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 13/CC-5/
  • 1x 20/CC-7/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:04
2018-10-09 09:29:32
Joanna Łajs-Kaniuk SINGARAS SUNSHINE
  • 1x 3R/D-1/
  • 1x 9R/D-2/
  • 1x 15R/D-3/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:07
2018-10-09 09:27:48
Joanna Łajs-Kaniuk O' DE CORP
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:09
2018-10-09 09:26:53
Julia Janecka MUPPET
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:15
2018-10-09 09:18:30
Rafał Migas BANITA
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:17
2018-10-09 09:17:48
Julia Maksajda CONDOR
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:12
2018-10-09 09:15:10
Monika Bartyś CASPAR
  • 1x P1/Prog. Druzynowy/
  • 1x P2/Prog. Mistrzowski/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:15
2018-10-09 09:14:00
Ivette Czok TICET
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:22
2018-10-09 09:13:23
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:23
2018-10-09 09:12:46
Bianka Wicher KADAFFI P
  • 1x 3R/D-1/
  • 1x 9R/D-2/
  • 1x 15R/D-3/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:24
2018-10-09 09:11:34
Olga Michałowska CZARTER
  • 1x 6R/C-1/
  • 1x 12R/C-2/
  • 1x 18R/C-4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:18
2018-10-09 09:04:32
Aleksandra Szulc MIRA-P
  • 1x 7/CS-1/
  • 1x 14/CS-2/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 12:18:32
2018-10-09 09:02:35
Urszula Krzewicka CASCOR
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 11:31:17
2018-10-07 21:17:54
Patrycja Wawrzon MARIJKE TIALDA
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 16/17/N-7/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 12:00:57
2018-10-05 14:29:13
Agnieszka Kolek-Kowieska EMARK
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 16/17/N-7/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 21:16:13
2018-10-02 12:59:44
Adrianna Drozd DRAWELTINO
  • 1x 3/N-4/
  • 1x 10/N-5/
  • 1x 16/17/N-7/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 21:16:21
2018-10-01 08:27:39
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 09:46:21
2018-10-01 08:23:20
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 2/N-1/
  • 1x 9/N-2/
  • 1x 16/17/N-7/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 12:01:00
2018-09-30 21:33:01
Teresa Tomaszewska FRANS N
  • 1x 4R/N-4/
  • 1x 6R/C-1/
  • 1x 11R/N-6/
  • 1x 12R/C-2/
  • 1x 18R/C-4/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 21:16:30
2018-09-30 21:29:12
Zuzanna Dzidek TERRA EUROPA
  • 1x 1R/L-2/
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 7R/L-3/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 13R/L-4/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 12:01:04
2018-09-30 21:27:49
Aleksandra Mroczek ALGO
  • 1x 3R/D-1/
  • 1x 9R/D-2/
  • 1x 15R/D-3/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 10:49:55
2018-09-19 16:37:22
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 2R/P-2/
  • 1x 8R/P-3/
  • 1x 14R/P-4/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-01 21:28:09
2018-09-15 14:19:09
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 6/CC-4/
  • 1x 13/CC-5/
  • 1x 20/CC-7/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna TKJ GARBÓWEK
S
O020736
2. Bartoszewska Adrianna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O021069
3. Bartyś Monika KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
4. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
5. Borowska Weronika KJ Corleando-Land
S
O001218
6. Brzozowska Justyna Bpk MAZ
S
O024381
7. Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
S
O002285
8. Czerwińska Pola Bez przynależności klubowej
2007 (Mł.)
O045767
9. Czerwiński Jakub bpk MAZ
S
O027418
10. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O040263
11. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
12. Dzidek Zuzanna KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2002 (J.)
BRAK
13. Frukacz Honorata JKS Equita
S
O002742
14. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
15. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
2005 (JM.)
O037622
16. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
17. Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (J.)
O042742
18. Kaczorowska Julia GoldenHorse
2004 (JM.)
O046547
19. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
20. Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O006175
21. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
O012224
22. Kwiatkowska Patrycja bpk
S
Asd 909474
23. Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
24. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O018758
26. Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
2001 (J.)
Brak
27. Migas Rafał KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
28. Milczarek Wioletta KJ Sawanka
S
O008562
29. Mroczek Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2005 (JM.)
O035411
30. Nasiłowska Izabela KJ Equest
S
Brak
31. Owczarek Marysia KJ Akademia Kucania
2004 (JM.)
Brak
32. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
33. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
34. Sienkiewicz Joanna KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
S
brak
35. Sobczak Weronika KJ Akademia Kucania
2002 (J.)
0041723
36. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
2001 (J.)
Brak
37. Stromska Honorata Pegaz Reda
2001 (J.)
O026677
38. Szulc Aleksandra KJ Golden Dream
S
O003378
39. Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
S
O025281
40. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
.
41. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
42. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
43. Urbaniak Marta Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
O019391
44. Wawrzon Patrycja KJ Młyńska Struga
1998 (MJ.)
O026951
45. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (J.)
Brak
46. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
S
Brak
47. Wodzyńska Olga Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
2003 (JM.)
O047107
48. Woszczek Mariusz BPK
S
O020239
10065913
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

45

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
O: Łukasz Rewerenda i Rami Al Ali
B: Marlena Kordalska
K019742 616006580090410
3.

56

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Adiutant
M: Astra
O: Bartosz Michałek
B: Sawomir Matz
K020331
4.

43

ARMONA FIDER SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fidertanz
M: Armona/Argentinus
O: Jakub Czerwiński
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
K025029
5.

25

BANITA Pełna Krew Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Batat
M: Boomba
O: Rafał Migas
B: Polska
Brak
6.

42

BIRBANT Mały Koń POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
O: Jakub Czerwiński
B: Grams Izabela
K022641 616013600119912
7.

38

BLIND PASSENGER Irish Cob NED 2013 Klacz srokata/mk: F: NN
M: Heather Knockbrack
O: KJ Corleando-Land
B: Birgit Lierly
K026585
8.

30

CASCOR OLD NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Olimpic Fire
M: Edda
O: Witold Michałowski
B: Klaus Below
Brak
9.

53

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
Brak 616009610148510
10.

7

CASPAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L
O: Monika Bartyś
B: Tomasz Lepper
brak
11.

26

CONDOR DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cortino / Cap Cennedy N
M: Shiva / Hondsrug Don Gregory N
O: Mariusz Maksajda
B: Polska
K014077
12.

29

CZARTER SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Czort
M: Soplica
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak
13.

62

DAMROKA NN POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Sobańska
B: nn
brak
14.

37

DANTE NRPS GER 2009 Wałach kara F: DON JOVI/NEGRO
M: WYOMINGH/FLEMMINGH/JAZZ
O: PATRYCJA KWIATKOWSKA
B: GERMANY
K026406
15.

14

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K017570
16.

15

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
O: Ewa Cherek-Drozd
B: Pinkowska Anna
K023535 616007610201811
17.

27

ELDOM KUC NED 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Empire
M: Mireille
O: Ewa Czok
B: C.J. op 't Hoog
K023924
18.

21

EMARK Małopolska POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: All That Jazz
M: Emeralda
O: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K022482
19.

13

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Brentino
M: Espania18
O: Aleksandra Sałacińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023309
20.

3

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Holandia
K020905
21.

44

GALLANT XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitsch
M: Girl
O: Joanna Cedro
B: Tadeusz Bąbol
brak POL060000004375
22.

59

GIGUE KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: VOICE
M: LADY COCKTAIL
O: ANNA AWREJCEWICZ-BUDZIŃSKA
B: W.G. DE GROOF
K022261
23.

51

GIN BEAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sancisco
M: Grappa
O: Honorata i Artur Frukacz
B: Izabela Chodorowska
K015703 616009640045909
24.

63

HALOGEN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Hortensja
O: Michał Siejek
B: nn
brak
25.

52

INGRIA Wielkopolska POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Mywill
M: Idioma
O: Mariusz Woszczek
B: SK Pępowo
K011025
26.

60

JASNY ELSING Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: El Bonillo
M: Jasna Gwiazda
O: Jan Zuber
B: Jan Zuber
brak
27.

36

JAZZ FUTURE KWPN GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: DREAM BOY/VIVALDI
M: ESPERANZA/JAZZ
O: HUBERT MICHALAK
B: NL
K026407
28.

28

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karzeł
M: Kochanka
O: Dominika Wicher
B: Parkitni
Brak
29.

48

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
O: R. Makowski
B: R. Makowski
K021669
30.

57

LAS PALMAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Lansada
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024286
31.

33

LORD DRACO Zweibrucker GER 1.07.2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Lord Leopold
M: Darling / Don Gregory
O: J. Brzozowska
B: GER
K024264
32.

39

LUCIA LE DUC WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc
M: Lustracja
O: Weronika Borowska
B: Andrzej Olszewski
K012892
33.

19

MARIJKE TIALDA Frisian NLD 2004 Klacz kara F: Jasper 366
M: Tialda P
O: Mirosław Paliwoda
B: De Wilgen NETHERLANDS
K018546
34.

61

MIDTJYDENS ORION SP DNK 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pour Amour
M: Alanya
O: Patrycja Kaczorowska
B: Heidi i Brian Petersen
K025310
35.

9

MIRA-P SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Le Duc
M: Maxsima-P/Corleone Z
O: Gabriela Grochulska
B: Hodowla Koni Parkitny
Brak 009670042507
36.

24

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Polska
K019486
37.

50

NAZI Śląska POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Lozert
M: Nawa
O: Mateusz Włochowski
B: Czesław Krakowski
Brak
38.

23

O' DE CORP KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: O' de
M: Corp
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Hans Klop
Brak
39.

12

PERFECT Wielkopolski POL 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tak
M: Tak
O: Patrycja
B: None
None
40.

55

PRYMUS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Trawers / Grand As
M: Peja / Seul
O: Lidia Wodzyńska
B: Marcin Pogorzelski
K025669 616007520149708
41.

47

QUENTIN Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Delphi
O: Katarzyna Bartoszewska
B: Zuchthof Bauer, Andrea Galland
LKRWZJ/4499/18
42.

40

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Rosanta / Santiego
O: Klaudyna Pisarska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
K013706 POL009520058707
43.

54

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jędrzejowska
B: BH
K021960
44.

32

SANTIEGO T Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Skyflight
M: Gentane
O: Justyna Brzozowska
B: ...
K025928
45.

34

SARA Hanowerska POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Conteur / Contender
M: Grisu / Graphit
O: Marta Urbaniak
B: Broennemann Alfred
LKPZJ/2650/18
46.

46

SAROTTI KAKAO Hanower GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Sarotti Mocca Sahne
M: Helena
O: Marzena Makowska
B: Niemcy
K025994
47.

58

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Mirosław Kanarek
K009955 POL009660414604
48.

35

SHIWAGO 4 Westfallen POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: SIR DONNERHALL/ SANDRO HIT
M: FINALLE/FLORESTAN
O: PATRYCJA KWIATKOWSKA
B: GERMANY
K025401
49.

22

SINGARAS SUNSHINE Oldenburg GER 2005 Klacz kara F: Sandro Hit
M: Superstar
O: Lech Kaniuk
B: Niemcy
Brak
50.

10

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Lucjan Kornak
K015483 616009580861708
51.

17

TERRA EUROPA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Carry Wind
M: Torella
O: .
B: .
K015713
52.

8

TICET KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Totu
O: Ewa Czok
B: Teodor Gronet
Brak
53.

1

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K025247
54.

41

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
O: Aleksandra Tatak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012126 616009670057708
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna TKJ GARBÓWEK
150
SUM:
150.00
Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
150
150
200
SUM:
500.00
Brzozowska Justyna Bpk MAZ
100
SUM:
100.00
Frukacz Honorata JKS Equita
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
200
SUM:
200.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Kwiatkowska Patrycja bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna KJ Golden Dream
100
SUM:
100.00
Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
50
SUM:
50.00
Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
100
SUM:
100.00
Mroczek Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
50
SUM:
50.00
Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
200
200
300
SUM:
700.00
Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
100
SUM:
100.00
Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
100
100
150
SUM:
350.00
Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
150
SUM:
150.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
160
160
250
SUM:
570.00
Urbaniak Marta Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
150
50
200
SUM:
400.00
Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
200
200
250
SUM:
650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna
TKJ GARBÓWEK
GIGUE (59)
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
150
Bartoszewska Adrianna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
QUENTIN (47)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
Bartyś Monika
KJ Golden Dream
CASPAR (7)
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2018-10-19
2
150
2018-10-20
2
150
2018-10-21
2
200
Borowska Weronika
KJ Corleando-Land
2018-10-19
4
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
4
2018-10-21
2018-10-19
4
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
3
Brzozowska Justyna
Bpk MAZ
2018-10-19
3
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-19
4
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
100
Cedro Joanna
KJ Equest Łąck
GALLANT (44)
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
ALTAIR (45)
2018-10-19
5
2018-10-20
Czerwińska Pola
Bez przynależności klubowej
BIRBANT (42)
2018-10-21
1
Czerwiński Jakub
bpk MAZ
2018-10-19
3
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
TICET (8)
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
3
ELDOM (27)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
3
2018-10-21
Dzidek Zuzanna
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2018-10-19
7
2018-10-19
5
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-21
3
2018-10-21
5
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Frukacz Honorata
JKS Equita
2018-10-19
3
50
2018-10-20
1
150
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
TIGRA (1)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
1
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (24)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
1
Jędrzejowska Dominika
bpk MAZ
2018-10-19
3
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
4
2018-10-21
Kaczorowska Julia
GoldenHorse
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (58)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
200
Kolek-Kowieska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
EMARK (21)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
CASCOR (30)
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
2
2018-10-21
150
Kwiatkowska Patrycja
bpk
PERFECT (12)
2018-10-19
4
2018-10-19
2
50
2018-10-20
9
2018-10-20
5
Łajs-Kaniuk Joanna
KJ Golden Dream
2018-10-19
3
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
2
2018-10-21
100
2018-10-19
7
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
3
2018-10-21
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
CONDOR (26)
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
2
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-21
6
2018-10-21
50
Michałowska Olga
KJ Golden Dream
CZARTER (29)
2018-10-19
4
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-21
3
2018-10-21
100
Migas Rafał
KJ Golden Dream
BANITA (25)
2018-10-19
3
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-21
2
2018-10-21
Milczarek Wioletta
KJ Sawanka
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-21
2
Mroczek Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
ALGO (4)
2018-10-19
5
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-21
3
2018-10-21
8
2018-10-20
7
2018-10-21
50
2018-10-21
Nasiłowska Izabela
KJ Equest
NAZI (50)
2018-10-19
5
2018-10-20
7
Owczarek Marysia
KJ Akademia Kucania
HALOGEN (63)
2018-10-20
8
2018-10-20
5
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse Koryta
2018-10-19
1
200
2018-10-20
1
200
2018-10-21
1
300
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
2018-10-19
6
DANTE (37)
2018-10-19
1
100
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
1
Sienkiewicz Joanna
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
ARES (56)
2018-10-19
4
2018-10-19
2
Sobczak Weronika
KJ Akademia Kucania
DAMROKA (62)
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-20
3
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
2018-10-19
2
100
2018-10-20
2
100
2018-10-21
2
150
Stromska Honorata
Pegaz Reda
2018-10-19
6
2018-10-20
5
Szulc Aleksandra
KJ Golden Dream
MIRA-P (9)
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
2
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk MAZ
TOTEM (41)
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
2
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-21
150
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-19
1
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
200
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2018-10-19
1
160
2018-10-20
1
160
2018-10-21
1
250
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
1
Urbaniak Marta
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
SARA (34)
2018-10-19
1
150
2018-10-20
3
50
2018-10-21
1
200
Wawrzon Patrycja
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-10-19
3
2018-10-20
3
2018-10-21
2
2018-10-21
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
2018-10-19
2
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
150
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ Bajardo
TARA (10)
2018-10-19
1
200
2018-10-20
1
200
2018-10-21
1
250
Wodzyńska Olga
Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
PRYMUS (55)
2018-10-19
8
2018-10-20
10
2018-10-21
7
2018-10-21
Woszczek Mariusz
BPK
INGRIA (52)
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
2
2018-10-21

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 4 920.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl