Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Sopot Autumn 2018
Dressage Sopot Autumn Show 2018
Hipodrom Sopot, 9-11/11/2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 15:36:37
2018-11-06 15:07:09
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x CDN1/D-2/
  • 1x CDN8/D-3/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 15:36:47
2018-11-05 23:46:18
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x CDN5/CC-2/
  • 1x CDN12/CC-3/
  • 1x CDN19/CC-6/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 08:46:45
2018-11-04 23:37:59
Ada Bryszewska WIERA
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 08:46:48
2018-11-02 08:41:08
Tomasz Jasiński DZEKO
  • 1x CDN7/CS-1/
  • 1x CDN20/CC-7/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-02 07:42:43
2018-10-31 13:47:33
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
  • 1x CDN17/N-6/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-02 07:42:47
2018-10-31 12:19:57
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 07:30:47
2018-10-30 21:26:26
Mateusz Pola SANDRO
  • 1x CDN6/CC-4/
  • 1x CDN13/CC-5/
  • 1x CDN20/CC-7/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 08:20:06
2018-10-28 19:54:52
Dorota Pilat- Jakimczyk FINAL COUNTDOWN
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 2x CDN11/C-3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 13:58:56
2018-10-24 13:58:23
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x CDN5/CC-2/
  • 1x CDN12/CC-3/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 13:58:58
2018-10-23 11:34:07
Mateusz Cichoń CASSIDY
  • 1x CDN1/D-2/
  • 1x CDN8/D-3/
  • 1x CDN15/D-4/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 13:58:59
2018-10-23 11:25:48
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x CDN5/CC-2/
  • 1x CDN12/CC-3/
  • 1x CDN19/CC-6/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 09:03:53
2018-10-22 22:50:07
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x CDN1/D-2/
  • 1x CDN8/D-3/
  • 1x CDN15/D-4/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 09:03:56
2018-10-22 22:28:38
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
  • 1x CDN17/N-6/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:39:21
2018-10-19 23:10:41
Aleksandra Krywult GOOGLE
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:39:22
2018-10-19 21:14:21
Dominika Żygowska BALLANTINES
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 08:39:23
2018-10-19 21:13:09
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
  • 1x CDN17/N-6/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 08:15:53
2018-10-15 16:37:51
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-10 11:03:11
2018-10-10 00:12:25
Alicja Hadryś-Nowak HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 07:31:09
2018-10-07 17:03:14
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x CDN6/CC-4/
  • 1x CDN13/CC-5/
  • 1x CDN20/CC-7/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 07:31:18
2018-10-05 18:08:53
Urszula Pietrzycka HUMOR
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
  • 1x CDN17/N-6/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 07:31:20
2018-10-05 18:08:19
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x CDN6/CC-4/
  • 1x CDN13/CC-5/
  • 1x CDN20/CC-7/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 07:31:21
2018-10-03 22:50:42
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
  • 1x CDN17/N-6/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 07:31:22
2018-10-03 22:49:56
Sylwia Ruta DIORA SOL
  • 1x CDN4/C-2/
  • 1x CDN11/C-3/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039790
2. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
3. Bryszewska Ada kj golen dream
S
O012513
4. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
5. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja K.S Centurion
S
O003652
6. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
7. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
8. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
9. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
10. Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001189
11. Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
12. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia STAJNIA JARUŻYN
S
O014082
13. Ordon Aleksandra LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O037868
14. Pietrzycka Urszula LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1998 (MJ.)
O030981
15. Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota pomorski klub jezdziecki
S
brak
16. Pola Mateusz Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O037867
17. Ruta Sylwia Equesta
S
O032315
18. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
2001 (J.)
Brak
19. Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
S
O001044
20. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

A SPLASH OF CLASS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE 441411296009 105TZ43
2.

30

ATLANTIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ODESSA/ANIMO
NLD003200505672 105EO96
3.

118

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
K014727 DE 433331046809
4.

22

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE433330749309 105ZR06
5.

8

CALIMERO 609 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNETT
M: CHANTAL/CONTREAU
DE 441411866706 104AR84
6.

11

CAPPUCCINO K KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: OSCAR
M: PRENATA/GRIBALDI
528003000706897 105CK22
7.

128

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
Brak
8.

13

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
EE233100410 105IA85
9.

123

CASSIDY Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casskeni II
M: Veltin/Askano
K023819 DE421000525813
10.

35

CEZANNE DE LUXE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DESIREE/DOMINGO
DE441410754306 106DZ17
11.

15

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE441411590110 105KF55
12.

14

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
EE056114711 105VC98
13.

29

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
DE431316816604 105GE03
14.

18

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
2.NPA 021024.02 102UN45
15.

110

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
K017570
16.

34

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
DE431318301808 105DT90
17.

127

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
K018161 616009670108410
18.

116

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoverska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
LKPZJ/1306/18
19.

124

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
K019555 DE433330463205
20.

6

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
EE233200408 103YA94
21.

28

DUCATI HANN NED 2006 Gelding Black F: DON CRUSADOR
M: RONJA/ROTSPON
DE431313304506 105CW41
22.

17

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
DE433330583606 103JX25
23.

32

ELANDO KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: SIR OLDENBURG
M: ZYDORA/SCANDIC
013822 106GA54
24.

125

FINAL COUNTDOWN WESTF GER 2002 Ogier kara/172 F: Furst Heinrich
M: Pretty Women
LKPZJ/2915/8 DE441411446102
25.

132

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
brak
26.

33

FORMIDABLE NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
528027080062483 106BF22
27.

31

FREIXENET 63 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Other F: FLORESTAN I
M: BELLA DONNA/BOLERO
DE 431319877404 103UX70
28.

117

GOOGLE KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
LKPZJ/2200/18
29.

131

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
K019561 616009520037611
30.

115

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
K021610 DE431311210811
31.

4

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOTLINE (HANN)
M: ALIKANTJE (HANN)/ALABASTER (HANN)
DE431310411907 104ZN16
32.

24

HESLEGAARDS RISMON DWB DEN 2005 Male Grey F: HESLEGARD’S RUBIN
M: HESLEGAARD'S LUNA/HESLEGAARD'S LOUIS
208333DW0506831 103HV37
33.

5

HOPPENHOF'S SJORS NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOPPENHOF'S SHARDON
M: SLUYPENBERG'S BRITT/VALENTINO
989847 106AR84
34.

111

HUMOR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: Hiponoza
brak
35.

113

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
K022814
36.

9

KALHAVE'S DE NORA DEN 2007 Mare Other F: DE NOIR
M: SAVANNAH/ANDIAMO
018646 106BX27
37.

7

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
EE233206203 103KA33
38.

140

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Connery trk.
M: Leda trak/ Ajbek trak
K024839 616732010065613
39.

16

LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ANJERSHOF ROCKY
M: ANOTHER DREAM/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
528019040000200 104GY09
40.

112

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
K013117
41.

2

PAROSCHKA ZFDP GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POLYTRAUM
M: RONJA-UTOPIA/RADJAH
DE410101024704 103ZF57
42.

25

PIMPOLLO KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: SANDRO HIT
M: ROMISDAFANORY/WINCKENBURGH
013369 104QZ59
43.

19

QUINTANA MECKL 2011 Mare Other F: QUIDAMO
M: LADY IN BLACK/LORD KEMM
DE427270087011 105MI55
44.

23

RAFAELLO PG PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
11993 106CV11
45.

1

SAMURAJ OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
DE433330905209 106DI26
46.

12

SANDOR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Other F: SANDRO HIT
M: WARINA/WARKANT
DE 433330512707 106AE81
47.

126

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger / Sandro Hit
M: Erle / Espri
K020562 DE433330891805
48.

133

Shosholoza old 2007 kl kaszt. F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine Langelunfe
49.

122

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
K026575
50.

3

SIR HENRY 265 HANN GER 2006 Male Other F: SIR SAVOY
M: WERTHERS LADY/WERTHER
136660 106EP59
51.

10

SPORTLIFE KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Other F: MONTECRISTO
M: NOELLA/APOLLONIOS XX
brak 99.09981 103ED75
52.

20

STROLCHI OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SANCISCO
M: DOLCETTA/DAVIGNON II
04064087 104PO97
53.

119

SUMMER HIT Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
K019407 DE 431316843009
54.

36

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009580861708 106BR55
55.

26

TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Grey F: FÜRSTENBALL
M: T?RVESLETTENS STAMINA/STEDINGER
208333DW1005564 104VZ99
56.

121

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
Brak 616098200016824
57.

21

VOLMIR RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: VAIDEVUD 6
M: MINDI-MAYA 6/MONS 4
014938 106DO60
58.

129

WIERA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: West
M: Wilena
K021459
59.

27

ZAFFIRO TRAK RUS 2008 Gelding Black F: ZAALKENIG
M: ZAVITUSHKA/VIKHR
012685 104RK49
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bernatowicz Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
90
110
SUM:
290.00
Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
80
120
250
SUM:
450.00
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja K.S Centurion
120
90
SUM:
210.00
Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
160
160
300
SUM:
620.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
90
50
120
SUM:
260.00
Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
60
SUM:
60.00
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia STAJNIA JARUŻYN
90
90
150
SUM:
330.00
Ordon Aleksandra LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
120
50
110
SUM:
280.00
Pola Mateusz Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
120
80
200
SUM:
400.00
Ruta Sylwia Equesta
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
50
SUM:
50.00
Zalewska Magdalena Equesta
120
120
150
SUM:
390.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernatowicz Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VALENTINO (121)
2018-11-09
2
90
2018-11-10
2
90
2018-11-11
2
110
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
DEVINETTE (110)
2018-11-09
3
80
2018-11-10
2
120
2018-11-11
2
250
Bryszewska Ada
kj golen dream
WIERA (129)
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
6
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
CASSIDY (123)
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
K.S Centurion
2018-11-09
1
120
2018-11-10
2
90
2018-11-11
2
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
Kosecka Danuta
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
LEYLA (112)
2018-11-09
1
160
2018-11-10
1
160
2018-11-11
1
300
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
GOOGLE (117)
2018-11-09
2
90
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
5
2018-11-09
3
50
2018-11-10
1
120
Liberadzki Michał
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGION (140)
2018-11-09
3
50
2018-11-10
3
50
Miotke Oliwia
Kj Pegaz Reda
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
3
60
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
STAJNIA JARUŻYN
HADES (131)
2018-11-09
2
90
2018-11-10
2
90
2018-11-11
1
150
Ordon Aleksandra
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
DON GLORY (124)
2018-11-09
1
120
2018-11-10
3
50
2018-11-11
2
110
Pietrzycka Urszula
LKJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HUMOR (111)
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
4
Pilat- Jakimczyk Dorota
pomorski klub jezdziecki
2018-11-09
Pola Mateusz
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
SANDRO (126)
2018-11-09
2
120
2018-11-10
3
80
2018-11-11
3
200
Ruta Sylwia
Equesta
2018-11-09
3
50
2018-11-10
1
120
2018-11-11
1
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
3
50
2018-11-11
3
Zalewska Magdalena
Equesta
2018-11-09
1
120
2018-11-10
1
120
2018-11-11
1
150
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
4
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
5

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 3 610.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl