Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczuk Anna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O005505
2. Bielecka Aleksandra brak
S
brak
3. Bilicka Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (J.)
O026989
4. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
K017570
5. Borowiecka Amelia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Imperial
2003 (J.)
Brak
6. Borowska Elżbieta KJ Aldragho
2001 (J.)
O031609
7. Bujalska Natalia KJ Aldragho
2004 (JM.)
Brak
8. Czarnomska Małgorzata brak
S
brak
9. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
10. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
11. Głuszko Kamila bpk
S
Brak
12. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
brak
13. Jaworska Gabriela SKJ Legia-Kozielska
S
Z001467
14. Kacperska Magdalena Bpk
S
Brak
15. Kaczmarz Karolina KJ Aldragho
2000 (MJ.)
O032690
16. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
17. Kosecka-Andziak Paulina ks chojnów
S
brak
18. Kotowicz Tamara KJ Leśna Wola
S
O021349
19. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (J.)
O037902
-
20. Kurdej Aleksandra WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
S
O019150
21. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
22. Machej Angelika brak
S
brak
23. Makowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
24. Makowska Nina KJ Aldragho
2006 (JM.)
O036761
25. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
26. Michałowska Olga KJ Amber Horse
2001 (J.)
O037951
27. Mól Stanisław bz
S
brak
28. Mydlak- Kowalska Katarzyna SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
brak
29. Najdiuk Tatiana none
S
O041228
30. Piątkowska Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002381
31. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
S
None
32. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
S
O001129
33. Ruszkowska Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2004 (JM.)
O037588
34. Sawicka Agata BPK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
35. Szczotkowska Aleksandra amator
S
brak
36. Tatak Aleksandra bpk
S
O025281
37. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
38. Tomczak Paulina KJ WELT OPYPY
S
Brak
39. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Aromer
2002 (J.)
O024680
40. Węglińska Gabriela BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
41. Zieleźny Martyna nz
2001 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

33

ANDOS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landos II
M: Asteria
O: Małgorzata Czarnomska
B: Robert Stasiuk
brak
3.

5

ANDRUS Fryzyjska POL 2008 Wałach kara/168 F: Sandor
M: Senne Deli
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Brak
Brak
4.

32

ARENTO KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada F: Trento B
M: Galucianne
O: Iwona Kaczmarz
B: NN
K014188
5.

28

ARPACO 00 POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Ps Pacos
M: Armenia
O: Gloria Grudziąż Klaudia Domżała
B: Krzysztof Grudziąż
brak
6.

40

AURELIA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
O: Kappella Spółka z o o
B: Brehmer
K023072
7.

15

AVILON Haflinger POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Alegro
M: Halina
O: Monika Karpińska
B: Niemcy
K022998 DE434340108703
8.

12

BETOVEN Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
O: Radosław Bujalski
B: Pietrusiński
Brak
9.

27

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
O: Bogusław Miarecki
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo
K016351 616009610106406
10.

4

BOLERO SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/164 F: Weltstein
M: Brunetka
O: Sebastian Widalski
B: Krzysztof Idzikowski
K009710 POL009661174404
11.

9

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O:
B:
Brak
12.

36

CELT SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Love Afaire
M: Casablanca
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K011429 11575
13.

11

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob GBR 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:141 cm F: Coednewydd Express
M: Coednewydd Felicity
O: Marlena Gruca-Rucińska
B: D.I. Evans
87798 826046010087798
14.

42

CONCERTO Oldenburska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concetto
M: Los Angeles
O: Anna Sawicka
B: -
brak
15.

31

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Love Affair
M: Doris Day / Nidar
O: Anna Andrzejczuk
B: SK Opypy
K015786
16.

30

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
17.

37

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K017570
18.

1

DIVITANOS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Roulette
M: Divitana
O: Monika Kruszewska
B: SK Widzów
brak
19.

19

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
O: GRZESŁAW BILICKI
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
K022079 DE434340275509
20.

35

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
21.

44

DRAWELTINO Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Weltino
M: Drama
O: Marcin Drozd
B: Pinkowska Anna
brak
22.

21

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960
23.

7

EGANO Nrps Holandia NLD 1993 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: El Rambo
M: Wendy
O: Elżbieta Jędrzejczyk
B:
FEI 40404
24.

29

FIRO 00 POL 2008 Ogier siwa/160 F: Armani
M: Fira
O: Klaudia Domżąła Gloria Grudziąż
B: Krzysztof Grudziąż
brak
25.

34

HADRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/161cm F: carry son
M: hawajka
O: Leszek Bielecki
B: Jan Borzym
brak
26.

2

HORN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bruklin
M: Hipka
O: Arkadiusz Zielezny
B: Arkadiusz Zielezny
K011799 11641
27.

14

KAMEL MŁP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emetyt
M: Kamea
O: Ewa Romańczuk
B: Paweł Pochroń
brak
28.

25

LUNA Ślaska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Bond
M: Lewada
O: Angelika Machej
B: Gajdzica
brak
29.

16

MISTER CANTERO Holsztyńska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cantero
M: Miriam
O: Józef Borowski
B: Edward Suszek
K011426 POL007610127907
30.

39

MORTENIS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis
M: Morgenrot
O: Tatiana Najdiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K022038
31.

13

MY LITTLE PONY Sp 2012 LTU 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Kamila Głuszko
B: Nn
Brak
32.

22

NEIGEL PP DRP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nemax
M: Diuna PP
O: Procima sp. z o.o.
B: Procima sp. z o.o.
brak
33.

23

NUGAT PP DRP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nemax
M: Nanouk PP
O: Procima sp. Z o.o.
B: Procima sp. Z o.o.
Brak
34.

38

PATRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Pas
M: Petunia
O: Magdalena Kacperska
B: Zbigniew Korulczyk
Brak POL009580791707
35.

3

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Inequyl
M: Praga
O: Barbara Praga
B: Barbara Praga
brak
36.

8

PUTIN Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Agrest
M: Patyna
O: Anna Mendak
B: Andzrzej Piwowarski
11600
37.

41

QUO VADIS Hanower GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Niemcy
brak
38.

26

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Grażyna Barć
B: Bogna Hupa
brak
39.

43

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/179 F: For Leo
M: Rosanta
O: klaudyna pisarska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
11993
40.

18

SHREK NN POL 0000 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcin Drozd
B: -
K019135 POL999660134890
41.

6

SUNNY THE FIRST DRP DEU 1998 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Sunny Boy
M: Royalty
O: Elżbieta Jędrzejczyk
B:
BEl40869
42.

24

TALIZMAN Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn
M: Tabaka
O: Aleksandra Szczotkowska
B: Aleksandra Szczotkowska
brak
43.

20

TERMAR DRP POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:139 F: Martell
M: Terka
O: Artur Ćwiek
B: Wiśniewski Damian
brak 013 66 14560 04
44.

17

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara/163 F: Le Duc
M: Taka Pani
O: Aleksandra Tatak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012126
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczuk Anna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
Bielecka Aleksandra
brak
HADRA (34)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Bilicka Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
DONEVAN (19)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Borowiecka Amelia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Imperial
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
EGANO (7)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
Borowska Elżbieta
KJ Aldragho
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Bujalska Natalia
KJ Aldragho
BETOVEN (12)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Czarnomska Małgorzata
brak
ANDOS (33)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
SHREK (18)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
ALGO (10)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Głuszko Kamila
bpk
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
ARPACO (28)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
FIRO (29)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Jaworska Gabriela
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2017-05-06
Kacperska Magdalena
Bpk
PATRIA (38)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
Kaczmarz Karolina
KJ Aldragho
ARENTO (32)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Kosecka-Andziak Paulina
ks chojnów
PUTIN (8)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Kotowicz Tamara
KJ Leśna Wola
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
TERMAR (20)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Kurdej Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
CELT (36)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2017-05-06
Machej Angelika
brak
LUNA (25)
2017-05-06
Makowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2017-05-07
Makowska Nina
KJ Aldragho
AVILON (15)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (27)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Michałowska Olga
KJ Amber Horse
BOLERO (4)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Mól Stanisław
bz
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Mydlak- Kowalska Katarzyna
SJ Poster Piaseczno
KAMEL (14)
2017-05-07
Najdiuk Tatiana
none
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Piątkowska Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Ruszkowska Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Sawicka Agata
BPK
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Szczotkowska Aleksandra
amator
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk
TOTEM (17)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
AURELIA (40)
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Tomczak Paulina
KJ WELT OPYPY
2017-05-07
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Aromer
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
Węglińska Gabriela
BPK
ANDRUS (5)
2017-05-06
Zieleźny Martyna
nz
HORN (2)
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
2017-05-07

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 44

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl