Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów Autumn 2018
Zakrzów, 26 - 28.10.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Avena Siemers DRESSCODE 2
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Hanna Hoffer MACCIATO
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Ewa Golubinska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Tatiana Bierieznow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Karolina Czyz FEINER KERL
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Zelma Björk MONTANA
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:54
2018-10-23 13:22:54
Saga Larsson NIJEBERT'S CUPIDO
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Kristy Oatley DU SOLEIL
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Kristy Oatley SWAGMAN 2
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Christian Schumach SINCLAIR JASON
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Karoline Valenta VALENTA'S DIEGO
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Pavla Rubickova XANGAI
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Anna Von Wendt DENZEL
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Morgan Barbançon Mestre BOLERO
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Maik Kohlschmidt AVEMMO
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Marcus Hermes ROVERETO 4
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Marcus Hermes ZINQ CABANAS FH
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Frederic Wandres DUKE OF BRITAIN
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Fabienne Müller-Lütkemeier FABREGAZ
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Roberta Ciampa SHENANDOAH
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Tosca Visser Van Der Meulen ASTHER DE JEU
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Rishat Sabitov AZZARO
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Boaventura Freire SAI BABA PLUS
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Inessa Merkulova MISTER X
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Inessa Merkulova ASTERIKS
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Stanislav Cherednichenko ARUMS
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Regina Isachkina LA FLEUR
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Polona Kalan RHYTHM AND BLUES
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Anna Dyachenko GULLIVER
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Maksim Kovshov FLIRT
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Oksana Gusarova ENRICO
  • 1x 09/CDI - W Grand Prix/pod patronate LKJ Lewada Zakrzów, memoriał Wojciecha Markowskiego
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Christian Schumach CARA MIA RCF
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Stephanie Dearing AUHEIM'S DEL MAGICO FRH
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Stephanie Dearing AUHEIM'S RIANO
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Anna Von Wendt SCHUBERT
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Olga Sakurova ESTER
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Olga Sakurova LORD NELSON 55
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Linda Verwaal JAKARI 2
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Anna Lukasik DEAN MARTIN
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Anna Gawlowska CARDAMON
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART P
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Boaventura Freire FELLOW PLUS
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Natalya Gutsu DECADANCE
  • 1x 04/CDI 2* - Prix St-Georges/pod patronatem LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Chiara Pengg ALASSIO'S BOY
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Florian Artner FASTEN SEAT BELT
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Evelin Rattus HELANAS
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Anna Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Michalina Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Julia Szymanska SYLVESTER
  • 1x 03/CDIY - YR Team/pod patronatem SK Ochaby
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Lili Offner RON WINALDO
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Chiara Pengg AUHEIM'S FELICIANO
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Katharina Fadrany LORIOT 19
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Julie Sekaninova RED FERNET / FURIOSO XXV-8
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Rose Marie Skjoldby ROSINANTE
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Maribel Tuiken JAZZ HIT
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Hanna Iván BILAN 3
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Aleksandra Sile LAUREN
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Lea Jakubikova DA FELICE
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Ida Persson TAGO
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Oleksandra Potiienko DAKAR
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Julia Kryvoruchko CRUMEL
  • 1x 02/CDIJ - Junior Team/pod patronatem powiatu kędzierzyńsko - kozielskiego
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Pia Stallmeister AUHEIMS MAXIMUS
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Nikola Feherova KIMBERLY
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Marketa Lipinska NIRIA
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Leonie-Victoria Bosse DAYDREAM BELIEVER
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel CUTE MRS.POLLY FH
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel CLASSIC DREAM FH
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-23 13:22:53
2018-10-23 13:22:53
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel ZINQ CORIANDER FH
  • 1x 01/CDIP - Pony Team/o nagrodę firmy Fair Play
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Artner Florian AUT
1999 (MJ.)
10168861
2. Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou GER
2005 (JM.)
10147930
3. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk GER
2004 (JM.)
10139927
4. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (JM.)
10170706
5. Björk Zelma SWE
2003 (JM.)
10119009
6. Bosse Leonie-Victoria GER
2002 (J.)
10164272
7. Ciampa Roberta ITA
S
10182305
8. Czyz Karolina POL
2002 (J.)
10182009
9. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
1999 (MJ.)
10118684
10. Dearing Stephanie AUT
S
10047369
11. Dyachenko Anna UKR
S
10074671
12. Feherova Nikola CZE
2003 (JM.)
10153644
13. Freire Boaventura POR
S
10019501
14. Gawlowska Anna POL
S
10038816
15. Gusarova Oksana UKR
S
10045202
16. Gutsu Natalya UKR
S
10013260
17. Haber Zuzanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10084016
18. Hermes Marcus GER
S
10096404
19. Hoffer Hanna HUN
2005 (JM.)
10150404
20. Isachkina Regina RUS
S
10003382
21. Iván Hanna HUN
2001 (J.)
10117449
22. Jakubikova Lea SVK
2000 (J.)
10116086
23. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (J.)
10164319
24. Kovshov Maksim UKR
S
10058514
25. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (J.)
10145448
26. Kryvoruchko Julia UKR
2001 (J.)
10120108
27. Krzewicka Urszula POL
1998 (MJ.)
10106069
28. Lipinska Marketa CZE
2003 (JM.)
10174754
29. Lukasik Anna POL
S
10042939
30. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
31. Müller-Lütkemeier Fabienne GER
S
10028626
32. Pengg Chiara AUT
2000 (J.)
10108348
33. Persson Ida SWE
2003 (JM.)
10180298
34. Potiienko Oleksandra UKR
2001 (J.)
10120035
35. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10169717
36. Rubickova Pavla CZE
S
10121068
37. Sabitov Rishat POL
S
10056808
38. Sakurova Olga LAT
S
10168355
39. Schumach Christian AUT
S
10026301
40. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (JM.)
10141019
41. Siemers Avena GER
2003 (JM.)
10168787
42. Sile Aleksandra LAT
2002 (J.)
10168018
43. Skjoldby Rose Marie EST
2002 (J.)
10142917
44. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
45. Stallmeister Pia AUT
2002 (J.)
10119985
46. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
47. Terlecka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10120506
48. Tuiken Maribel EST
2000 (J.)
10181982
49. Valenta Karoline AUT
S
10058846
50. Verwaal Linda NED
S
10097896
51. Visser Van Der Meulen Tosca NED
S
10037163
52. Wandres Frederic GER
S
10138895
53. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (J.)
10111972
54. Zalewska Magdalena POL
S
10004866
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

40

ALASSIO'S BOY DSP GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: ALASSIO
M: CHANTAL/HERALDIK XX
O: Dr. Rudolf Fries
B: Peter Merktle
102TV22
2.

14

ASTHER DE JEU KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: CONTANGO
M: O. ESTHER/JAZZ
O: A.F.M. Visser- v.d. Meulen
B: EMMY DE Jeu, OOSTERSTREEK (NED)
103UY76
3.

48

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
O: P.H. Attack Roman Dabrowski
B: Gretus Buss
104TX53
4.

27

AUHEIM'S DEL MAGICO FRH HANN GER 2008 Male Grey F: DIMAGGIO
M: FEVETIA II/FEINBRAND
O: Mag. DI Aegyd Pengg
B: Stefan Hermann
104KE74
5.

51

AUHEIM'S FELICIANO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FIDERTANZ
M: DORINA/DE NIRO
O: Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG
B: Mareike Arens
105EV45
6.

28

AUHEIM'S RIANO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WOLKE/WELTMEYER
O: Mag. DI Aegyd Pengg
B: Johannes Westendarp
104KE78
7.

64

AUHEIMS MAXIMUS GER 2002 Male Bay F: HORSEGATE MINSTREL
M: IMMACULADA/CAPITOL I
O: Chiara Pengg
B: Klaus Kudlinski
104JW68
8.

16

AZZARO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: RUBIN HANN
M: AZA/MONTEVIDEO HANN
O: Galina Sabitova
B: MARIAN ORLOWSKI, DZIERZBIETOW MALY (POL)
103YK65
9.

56

BILAN 3 SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: BOCCELLI
M: DILBÉR/DONNERSCHLAG
O: Hofgut Rosenau GmbH & Nolte, Anna & Cuypers, Carl
B: PER-ARNE PERSSON (SWE)
104BK58
10.

58

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal JANKOWSKI
B: Hubert Knigge
105XD31
11.

26

CARA MIA RCF OLDBG AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: CRISTALLO I
M: LA BONITA/LANDFRIESE I
O: Dr. Rudolf Fries
B: Christa Fries
105FW40
12.

35

CARDAMON PZHK 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gawlowska
B: Anna Maria Gawlowska
105JN33
13.

45

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105KF55
14.

69

CLASSIC DREAM FH GER 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: VITALI VAN DE HAVERKAMP/VITA NOVA'S GOLDEN BORIS
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel
B: Böge, Peter
105UP75
15.

63

CRUMEL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LADY DEI/
O: Zhashkiv Stud Farm
B:
105DX92
16.

68

CUTE MRS.POLLY FH GER 2011 Mare Other F: CYRILL
M: DALI/DRESSMAN 16
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel
B: Limbecker, Elisabeth
106DE83
17.

59

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
105GE03
18.

60

DA FELICE DSP GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMOND HIT
M: RAMIRA/REGAZZONI
O: Igor Jakubik
B: Stephan Kurz (GER)
104RK04
19.

62

DAKAR GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ROTSPON
M: DORETT/
O: POTIIENKO OLEKSANDR
B:
104VE05
20.

43

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard WOJTKOWSKI
B: Klaus Menges
106FA70
21.

67

DAYDREAM BELIEVER BRAND GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: DSP DE LONG
M: NENTI/TOP NONSTOP
O: Silke BOSSE
B: Giese, Samantha
105XB58
22.

34

DEAN MARTIN WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KUZMA, Anna LUKASIK
B:
105ZE79
23.

39

DECADANCE UKR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: AOLONIS
M: EVRICA/
O: Igor Prokopyuk
B:
105DG04
24.

44

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
104ZC01
25.

71

DRESSCODE 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DRESSMAN
M: DALIN/DANNY GOLD
O: Tanja SIEMERS
B: Werner Steinheuer
105ZM32
26.

11

DUKE OF BRITAIN HANN GBR 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: REAL GOLD/RUBINSTEIN
O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG
B: ZG Pidgley, Sarah u.Tony
103LO51
27.

15

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
103JX25
28.

25

ENRICO GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: EHRENTUSCH
M: LAOMIE/
O: OKSANA GUSAROVA
B:
104DA74
29.

30

ESTER GER 2009 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I DE 331312315297
M: CADENCE DE 431314406605/CONTENDRO I DE 321210149897
O: Aleksandrs Sakurovs
B: Claus Busch
104QJ56
30.

12

FABREGAZ DSP GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FLORESTANO
M: MAIPRINZESSIN/RAGAZZO
O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier, Gina
B: Hofbauer, Mariele & Karl
105AV80
31.

41

FASTEN SEAT BELT RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FÜRST PICCOLO
M: SCARLETT/SANDRO HIT
O: Ruth Wimpissinger-Kerky
B: Johannes Baumeister
105IN66
32.

76

FEINER KERL GER 2007 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: BG Hans/Husing
B: Heiner Stemmann
106FU32
33.

38

FELLOW PLUS HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: FIDERTANZ
M: DONA NAPOLI/DE NIRO
O: Dressage Plus, Lda
B: JUDITH ALLMELING
103LV48
34.

24

FLIRT UKR 2003 Gelding Black F: ROBINZON
M: FRAKCIJA/
O: Kovshov Yurii
B:
102PW26
35.

75

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
106CS01
36.

23

GULLIVER HANN RUS 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRANDVILLY
M: VARDY/VANDAL
O: DIACHENKO, Anna
B:
104AF02
37.

32

JAKARI 2 WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: JAZZ RUBIN
M: FANNIE MAE/FLORESTAN I
O: Linda Verwaal & Joyce Jochems
B: Andreas
105LL94
38.

55

JAZZ HIT GER 2010 Gelding Black F: JAZZMAN
M: SANDRINA HIT II/SANDRO HIT
O: Piret TUIKEN
B:
106FS57
39.

65

KIMBERLY NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Feher Roman
B:
105QW73
40.

21

LA FLEUR WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: EHRENSTOLZ
M: FIMANCHE/FIDERMARK
O: ISACHKINA, Regina
B:
104RK58
41.

57

LAUREN ESHB EST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Evija SILE
B:
105ZF17
42.

31

LORD NELSON 55 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sergejs SAKUROVS
B:
105ZE23
43.

72

MACCIATO GER 2008 Stallion Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: BAJNA LUKA/BOGENSCHUETZE
O: Hoffer Gyula Zsolt
B: Dorte Erasmi, GER
104JB89
44.

77

MONTANA SWE 2009 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Tomas BJÖRK, Ulrika SPARRHULT BJÖRK
B: Marianne Lundin
106FT48
45.

66

NIRIA CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katerina LIPINSKA
B:
106CF45
46.

36

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Hubert Schulze-Austrup-Streyl
104GX05
47.

46

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
O: Tomasz Kowalski
B: Yzermann, Gerd
103XV52
48.

53

RED FERNET / FURIOSO XXV-8 SVK 2003 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarina ZIAKOVA
B:
106FF92
49.

79

ROMANTIC P DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Ludwig Ebermann
105ZR69
50.

54

ROSINANTE ESHB EST 2009 Mare Chestnut F: RAMSES XII
M: HESLEGARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGARDS STAR LIGHT
O: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
B: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
105HS05
51.

9

ROVERETO 4 HANN ITA 2007 Gelding Bay F: ROUSSEAU
M: WONNE/WOLKENSTEIN II
O: Mag. Josef & Mag. Tamara Ahorner
B: Dr. Malte E. Klar
104KV72
52.

17

SAI BABA PLUS HANN GER 2007 Male Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: DAYLIGTH/DE NIRO
O: DRESSAGE PLUS, LDA
B: ROBERT GAUS
103LR81
53.

13

SHENANDOAH OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: CIRKONA/LAGOHEIDOR
O: FREY MARIANO
B:
104AZ52
54.

33

STERNIK PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SUCHAN
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105ZA25
55.

47

SULEYKEN HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina TERLECKA
B: Petra Fischer
106CR66
56.

61

TAGO KWPN NED 2000 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ida PERSSON
B: A EN B. Hidding
106EY86
57.

4

VALENTA'S DIEGO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Black F: DESPERADOS
M: HARMONIE/HOHENSTEIN
O: Karoline Valenta
B: Klaus Michaelis
103ZQ88
58.

5

XANGAI LUSIT POR 2003 Gelding Grey F: LIDADOR
M: MUFTI/FANDANGO
O: Rubickova Pavla
B: Maria Rosa Oliveira Santos
POR40414
59.

10

ZINQ CABANAS FH OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Other F: CARABAS
M: RHEIA/PARTOUT
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel
B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof
105BS12
60.

70

ZINQ CORIANDER FH GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: DEBBY/DONNERTRAUM 2
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel
B: Böge, Peter
105UP83
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Artner Florian
100
70
SUM:
170.00
Dearing Stephanie
80
180
70
90
SUM:
420.00
Freire Boaventura
300
500
170
250
200
SUM:
1420.00
Gawlowska Anna
80
SUM:
80.00
Gusarova Oksana
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Gutsu Natalya
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Haber Zuzanna
50
50
60
SUM:
160.00
Hermes Marcus
100
200
250
SUM:
550.00
Isachkina Regina
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Jakubikova Lea
90
130
110
SUM:
330.00
Jankowska Maja
60
SUM:
60.00
Kowalska Malgorzata
90
160
170
SUM:
420.00
Kryvoruchko Julia
50
55
SUM:
105.00
Krzewicka Urszula
20
SUM:
20.00
Milczarek Katarzyna
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Müller-Lütkemeier Fabienne
500
700
SUM:
1200.00
Pengg Chiara
120
60
140
120
55
SUM:
495.00
Persson Ida
150
160
170
SUM:
480.00
Potiienko Oleksandra
40
100
140
SUM:
280.00
Sakurova Olga
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Schumach Christian
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Skjoldby Rose Marie
70
SUM:
70.00
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
100
SUM:
100.00
Terlecka Michalina
150
130
110
SUM:
390.00
Valenta Karoline
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Verwaal Linda
130
400
SUM:
530.00
Visser Van Der Meulen Tosca
400
350
SUM:
750.00
Wandres Frederic
750
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Wojtkowska Anna
20
SUM:
20.00
Zalewska Magdalena
120
270
SUM:
390.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Artner Florian
2018-10-26
7
2018-10-27
3
100
2018-10-28
4
70
Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou
2018-10-26
9
2018-10-27
6
2018-10-28
7
Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk
2018-10-26
1
2018-10-27
7
2018-10-26
2
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-28
1
Bierieznow Tatiana
2018-10-26
6
2018-10-27
8
2018-10-28
8
Björk Zelma
MONTANA (77)
2018-10-26
8
2018-10-27
9
2018-10-28
3
Bosse Leonie-Victoria
2018-10-26
7
2018-10-27
5
2018-10-28
2
Ciampa Roberta
2018-10-27
16
Czyz Karolina
2018-10-26
11
2018-10-27
12
Dabrowska Jagoda
2018-10-26
8
2018-10-27
7
2018-10-28
7
Dearing Stephanie
2018-10-26
5
80
2018-10-27
3
180
2018-10-28
2018-10-26
6
70
2018-10-27
5
90
Dyachenko Anna
2018-10-27
15
Feherova Nikola
2018-10-26
10
2018-10-27
10
2018-10-28
9
Freire Boaventura
2018-10-27
4
300
2018-10-28
3
500
2018-10-26
2
170
2018-10-27
2
250
2018-10-28
3
200
Gawlowska Anna
2018-10-26
10
2018-10-27
10
2018-10-28
6
80
Gusarova Oksana
ENRICO (25)
2018-10-27
10
50
2018-10-28
8
150
Gutsu Natalya
2018-10-26
4
100
2018-10-27
9
2018-10-28
4
150
Haber Zuzanna
2018-10-26
4
50
2018-10-27
5
50
2018-10-28
5
60
Hermes Marcus
2018-10-27
6
100
2018-10-27
5
200
2018-10-28
5
250
Hoffer Hanna
2018-10-26
3
2018-10-27
3
2018-10-28
4
Isachkina Regina
2018-10-27
9
50
2018-10-28
9
100
Jakubikova Lea
2018-10-26
3
90
2018-10-27
2
130
2018-10-28
3
110
Jankowska Maja
2018-10-26
10
2018-10-27
9
2018-10-28
5
60
Kovshov Maksim
FLIRT (24)
2018-10-27
11
2018-10-28
12
Kowalska Malgorzata
2018-10-26
3
90
2018-10-27
1
160
2018-10-28
1
170
Kryvoruchko Julia
CRUMEL (63)
2018-10-26
4
50
2018-10-27
4
55
2018-10-28
10
Krzewicka Urszula
2018-10-26
5
20
2018-10-27
6
2018-10-28
6
Lipinska Marketa
NIRIA (66)
2018-10-26
12
2018-10-27
11
Lukasik Anna
2018-10-26
7
2018-10-27
Milczarek Katarzyna
DZEKO (15)
2018-10-27
7
100
2018-10-28
6
200
Müller-Lütkemeier Fabienne
2018-10-27
2
500
2018-10-28
2
700
Pengg Chiara
2018-10-26
2
120
2018-10-27
4
60
2018-10-28
2
140
2018-10-26
2
120
2018-10-27
4
55
2018-10-28
6
Persson Ida
TAGO (61)
2018-10-26
1
150
2018-10-27
1
160
2018-10-28
1
170
Potiienko Oleksandra
DAKAR (62)
2018-10-26
5
40
2018-10-27
3
100
2018-10-28
2
140
Rogowska Julia
2018-10-26
8
2018-10-27
6
2018-10-28
8
Rubickova Pavla
XANGAI (5)
2018-10-27
14
2018-10-28
13
Sabitov Rishat
AZZARO (16)
2018-10-27
13
2018-10-28
11
Sakurova Olga
ESTER (30)
2018-10-26
8
2018-10-27
6
60
2018-10-28
5
100
2018-10-26
12
2018-10-27
8
Schumach Christian
2018-10-26
1
250
2018-10-27
1
300
Sekaninova Julie
2018-10-26
9
2018-10-27
10
2018-10-28
9
Siemers Avena
2018-10-26
4
2018-10-27
4
2018-10-28
5
Sile Aleksandra
LAUREN (57)
2018-10-26
7
2018-10-27
7
2018-10-28
7
Skjoldby Rose Marie
2018-10-26
6
2018-10-27
8
2018-10-28
4
70
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
2018-10-27
12
2018-10-28
10
100
Stallmeister Pia
2018-10-26
5
2018-10-27
2
2018-10-28
6
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (33)
2018-10-26
11
2018-10-27
11
2018-10-28
7
Terlecka Michalina
2018-10-26
1
150
2018-10-27
2
130
2018-10-28
3
110
Tuiken Maribel
2018-10-26
11
2018-10-27
11
Valenta Karoline
2018-10-27
8
50
2018-10-28
7
150
Verwaal Linda
2018-10-26
3
130
2018-10-27
7
2018-10-28
1
400
Visser Van Der Meulen Tosca
2018-10-27
3
400
2018-10-28
4
350
Wandres Frederic
2018-10-27
1
750
2018-10-28
1
1000
Wojtkowska Anna
2018-10-26
5
20
2018-10-27
Zalewska Magdalena
2018-10-26
9
2018-10-27
4
120
2018-10-28
2
270

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 12 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl