Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Sopot Autumn 2018
Dressage Sopot Autumn Show 2018
Hipodrom Sopot, 9 - 11.11.2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Yulia Grigorieva KALHAVE'S DE NORA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Taisia Rusakova FREIXENET 63
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Matilda Jakobsson SANDOR
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Matilda Jakobsson CAPPUCCINO K
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Marli Cooremans HOPPENHOF'S SJORS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Tatum Nugteren DEL PIERO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Noa Van Rijbroek CEZANNE DE LUXE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Alena Kuznetsova LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Daria Glazyrina CALIMERO 609
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Kenry Kikkas COAD HILL HAPPY
  • 1x 1/CDICH - Prel. B/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1/CDICH - Prel. B/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Ekaterina Podlytkina PIMPOLLO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Olga Osenenko VOLMIR
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Taras Shuleshko ELANDO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Patricia Bottani SIR HENRY 265
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Patricia Bottani PAROSCHKA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Märit Olofsson Nääs STROLCHI
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Märit Olofsson Nääs QUINTANA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Elin Gustafsson SPORTLIFE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Helena Kaal CASSANDER
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Coco Soffers FORMIDABLE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:13
2018-11-05 11:00:13
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Jun. Team/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Alina Röhricht ATLANTIS
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Silvia Rizzo DUCATI
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Agnieszka Wisniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Ekaterina Podlytkina HESLEGAARDS RISMON
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Ekaterina Podlytkina ZAFFIRO
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 11:00:12
2018-11-05 11:00:12
Ekaterina Podlytkina TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY
  • 1x 5/CDI 3* - PSG/
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja POL
2005 (JM.)
10171756
2. Bottani Patricia SUI
S
10003362
3. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
4. Cooremans Marli BEL
2002 (J.)
10173034
5. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
6. Glazyrina Daria RUS
2004 (JM.)
10153409
7. Grigorieva Yulia RUS
2003 (J.)
10141116
8. Gustafsson Elin SWE
S
10119961
9. Jakobsson Matilda SWE
2001 (J.)
10170348
10. Kaal Helena EST
2001 (J.)
10143225
11. Kikkas Kenry EST
2005 (JM.)
10177443
12. Krzewicka Urszula POL
1998 (MJ.)
10106069
13. Kuznetsova Alena RUS
2004 (JM.)
10141044
14. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
15. Nugteren Tatum NED
2003 (J.)
10143524
16. Olofsson Nääs Märit SWE
S
10119900
17. Osenenko Olga RUS
S
10029484
18. Pachulska Alicja POL
2002 (J.)
10169653
19. Pisarska Klaudyna POL
S
10007476
20. Podlytkina Ekaterina RUS
S
10137145
21. Rizzo Silvia ITA
S
10024915
22. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10169717
23. Röhricht Alina GER
S
10023549
24. Rusakova Taisia RUS
2004 (JM.)
10136244
25. Shuleshko Taras RUS
S
10182539
26. Soffers Coco NED
2000 (MJ.)
10099335
27. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
28. Van Rijbroek Noa NED
2002 (J.)
10159389
29. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
30. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

37

A SPLASH OF CLASS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105TZ43
2.

30

ATLANTIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ODESSA/ANIMO
105EO96
3.

118

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
4.

22

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105ZR06
5.

8

CALIMERO 609 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNETT
M: CHANTAL/CONTREAU
104AR84
6.

11

CAPPUCCINO K KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: OSCAR
M: PRENATA/GRIBALDI
105CK22
7.

128

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
8.

13

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
105IA85
9.

123

CASSIDY Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casskeni II
M: Veltin/Askano
10.

35

CEZANNE DE LUXE WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DESIREE/DOMINGO
106DZ17
11.

15

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KF55
12.

14

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105VC98
13.

29

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
105GE03
14.

18

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
102UN45
15.

110

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
16.

34

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
105DT90
17.

127

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
18.

116

DON CORLEONE 29 Hanoverska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Antonio-Star
M: Physalie
19.

124

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
20.

6

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
103YA94
21.

28

DUCATI HANN NED 2006 Gelding Black F: DON CRUSADOR
M: RONJA/ROTSPON
105CW41
22.

17

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
103JX25
23.

32

ELANDO KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: SIR OLDENBURG
M: ZYDORA/SCANDIC
106GA54
24.

125

FINAL COUNTDOWN WESTF GER 2002 Ogier kara/172 F: Furst Heinrich
M: Pretty Women
25.

132

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
26.

33

FORMIDABLE NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106BF22
27.

31

FREIXENET 63 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Other F: FLORESTAN I
M: BELLA DONNA/BOLERO
103UX70
28.

117

GOOGLE KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
29.

131

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
30.

115

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
31.

4

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOTLINE (HANN)
M: ALIKANTJE (HANN)/ALABASTER (HANN)
104ZN16
32.

24

HESLEGAARDS RISMON DWB DEN 2005 Male Grey F: HESLEGARD’S RUBIN
M: HESLEGAARD'S LUNA/HESLEGAARD'S LOUIS
103HV37
33.

5

HOPPENHOF'S SJORS NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HOPPENHOF'S SHARDON
M: SLUYPENBERG'S BRITT/VALENTINO
106AR84
34.

111

HUMOR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Weltino
M: Hiponoza
35.

113

JACK NICHOLSON HS DV DEN 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Jazz Time 2
M: Sinai HS
36.

9

KALHAVE'S DE NORA DEN 2007 Mare Other F: DE NOIR
M: SAVANNAH/ANDIAMO
106BX27
37.

7

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
103KA33
38.

140

LEGION TRAK. POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Connery trk.
M: Leda trak/ Ajbek trak
39.

16

LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ANJERSHOF ROCKY
M: ANOTHER DREAM/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
104GY09
40.

112

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
41.

2

PAROSCHKA ZFDP GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POLYTRAUM
M: RONJA-UTOPIA/RADJAH
103ZF57
42.

25

PIMPOLLO KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Black F: SANDRO HIT
M: ROMISDAFANORY/WINCKENBURGH
104QZ59
43.

19

QUINTANA MECKL 2011 Mare Other F: QUIDAMO
M: LADY IN BLACK/LORD KEMM
105MI55
44.

23

RAFAELLO PG PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
106CV11
45.

1

SAMURAJ OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106DI26
46.

12

SANDOR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Other F: SANDRO HIT
M: WARINA/WARKANT
106AE81
47.

126

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger / Sandro Hit
M: Erle / Espri
48.

133

Shosholoza old 2007 kl kaszt. F: Sir Donerhall
M: Fine Langelunfe
49.

122

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
50.

3

SIR HENRY 265 HANN GER 2006 Male Other F: SIR SAVOY
M: WERTHERS LADY/WERTHER
106EP59
51.

10

SPORTLIFE KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Other F: MONTECRISTO
M: NOELLA/APOLLONIOS XX
103ED75
52.

20

STROLCHI OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SANCISCO
M: DOLCETTA/DAVIGNON II
104PO97
53.

119

SUMMER HIT Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
54.

36

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BR55
55.

26

TORVESLETTENS FIFTY-FIFTY DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Grey F: FÜRSTENBALL
M: T?RVESLETTENS STAMINA/STEDINGER
104VZ99
56.

121

VALENTINO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III
M: Voruta
57.

21

VOLMIR RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: VAIDEVUD 6
M: MINDI-MAYA 6/MONS 4
106DO60
58.

129

WIERA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: West
M: Wilena
59.

27

ZAFFIRO TRAK RUS 2008 Gelding Black F: ZAALKENIG
M: ZAVITUSHKA/VIKHR
104RK49
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
2
Bottani Patricia
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
4
45
2018-11-11
4
60
2018-11-09
9
2018-11-11
5
84
Cichon Mateusz
2018-11-09
2
150
2018-11-11
1
396
Cooremans Marli
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
5
Ellermann Dina
2018-11-09
5
42
2018-11-10
3
120
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-11
4
180
Glazyrina Daria
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
2018-11-11
4
Grigorieva Yulia
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
4
Gustafsson Elin
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
Jakobsson Matilda
SANDOR (12)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
3
Kaal Helena
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
6
Kikkas Kenry
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
1
Krzewicka Urszula
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
2
Kuznetsova Alena
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
3
Milczarek Katarzyna
DZEKO (17)
2018-11-09
1
198
2018-11-10
1
198
Nugteren Tatum
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
1
Olofsson Nääs Märit
2018-11-09
11
2018-11-11
2
300
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
3
60
2018-11-11
5
28
Osenenko Olga
VOLMIR (21)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-11
3
80
Pachulska Alicja
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
Pisarska Klaudyna
2018-11-09
8
2018-11-11
3
240
Podlytkina Ekaterina
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-11
6
ZAFFIRO (27)
2018-11-09
10
2018-11-10
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-10
5
21
Rizzo Silvia
DUCATI (28)
2018-11-09
3
120
2018-11-11
Rogowska Julia
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
5
Röhricht Alina
2018-11-09
4
90
2018-11-10
2
150
Shuleshko Taras
ELANDO (32)
2018-11-09
8
2018-11-10
8
2018-11-11
6
Soffers Coco
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
2
Trawinska Alicja
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
3
Van Rijbroek Noa
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
2
Wisniewska Agnieszka
TARA (36)
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
99
2018-11-11
2
100
Zake Elza
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
2
75
2018-11-11
1
132

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 2 968.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl