Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Sopot winter 2019
Sopot Dressage Winter Tour 2019
Hipodrom Sopot, 8 - 10 lutego 2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-04 10:16:01
2019-02-04 09:20:34
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN8/D-2/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-04 10:16:04
2019-02-02 12:32:36
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x CDN5/CC-1/
  • 1x CDN12/CC-2/
  • 1x CDN19/CC-6/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-01 15:29:39
2019-01-31 21:43:52
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 09:00:50
2019-01-30 19:44:47
Julia Zambrzycka GRYF
  • 1x CDN1/D-1/
  • 1x CDN8/D-2/
  • 1x CDN15/D-3/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 09:00:51
2019-01-30 19:26:48
Julia Rogowska LE BATON ROUGE M
  • 1x CDN1/D-1/
  • 1x CDN8/D-2/
  • 1x CDN15/D-3/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 09:00:53
2019-01-29 21:25:32
Elza Zaķe COCO CHANEL
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-28 10:05:03
2019-01-28 07:53:10
Eliza Zawadzka CHONS ' O ROSE
  • 1x CDN1/D-1/
  • 1x CDN8/D-2/
  • 1x CDN15/D-3/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-04 10:16:07
2019-01-22 21:51:55
Urszula Krzewicka DULCAMERO
  • 1x CDN1/D-1/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 10:07:50
2019-01-22 21:49:27
Natalia Głębowska KORRIDA P
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-28 07:55:58
2019-01-22 21:46:29
Natalia Głębowska QUEENY 87
  • 1x CDN1/D-1/
  • 1x CDN8/D-2/
  • 1x CDN15/D-3/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-28 07:53:52
2019-01-22 21:39:13
Julia Janecka MUPPET
  • 1x CDN2/N-1/
  • 1x CDN9/N-2/
  • 1x CDN15/D-3/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-23 10:07:54
2019-01-22 21:37:47
Liliane Van Luijken DIE JACKSON
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 10:13:34
2019-01-20 23:09:27
Dominika Żygowska BALLANTINES
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-21 10:13:41
2019-01-20 15:00:33
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL'S
  • 2x CDN4/C-1/
  • 2x CDN11/C-2/
  • 2x CDN18/C-4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 15:30:41
2019-01-18 04:50:24
Marta Błażko DEVINETTE
  • 1x CDN6/CC-4/
  • 1x CDN13/CC-5/
  • 1x CDN20/CC-7/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 15:30:44
2019-01-17 19:35:51
Aleksandra Krywult GOOGLE
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 15:30:46
2019-01-17 19:33:08
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x CDN6/CC-4/
  • 1x CDN13/CC-5/
  • 1x CDN20/CC-7/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 15:30:52
2019-01-17 18:00:39
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 15:31:00
2019-01-17 17:56:29
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x CDN3/N-4/
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN10/N-5/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN17/N-6/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-19 15:31:11
2019-01-17 16:32:43
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x CDN6/CC-4/
  • 1x CDN12/CC-2/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-28 10:05:08
2019-01-16 22:30:34
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x CDN4/C-1/
  • 1x CDN11/C-2/
  • 1x CDN18/C-4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
S
O013182
2. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
3. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
4. Dąbrowska Jagoda Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
1999 (MJ.)
O024546
5. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
brak
6. Głębowska Natalia KJ Golden Dream
bram
7. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
8. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
9. Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
S
O021702
10. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
1999 (MJ.)
O040391
11. Rogowska Julia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
O025413
12. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2001 (J.)
Brak
13. Sysojeva Sandra UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
S
NONE
10087086
14. Van Luijken Liliane KJ Golden Dream
2003 (J.)
O026766
15. Za?e Elza SK Drostalas
S
none
10156848
16. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (JM.)
O043454
17. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
18. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

A SPLASH OF CLASS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslavs Trubanovs
B:
DE 441411296009 105TZ43
2.

1

ATLANTIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: I.P.S. GRIBALDI
M: ODESSA/ANIMO
O: Hof Kasselmann KG
B: Harthoorn, C.
NLD003200505672 105EO96
3.

137

ATTACK WITH ME Hannoveraner GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
O: PH Attack Roman Dąbrowski
B: Gretus Buss
K008159 DE431316774603
4.

122

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: -
K014727 DE 433331046809
5.

119

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
6.

4

BOSS DIAMANT UKR 2007 Gelding Other F: SANDROS DIAMANT
M: BIRUZA/AREAL
O: Sandra SYSOJEVA
B:
01003 103OP48
7.

28

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal JANKOWSKI
B: Hubert Knigge
DE431310009610 105XD31
8.

101

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
Brak
9.

24

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411590110 105KF55
10.

128

CHONS ' O ROSE Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Clinton
M: Cola
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Niemcy
Brak
11.

26

CHOPIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Camilla AARNIO-WIHURI
B: R. Bardoel
528003000700084 106HS57
12.

132

COCO CHANEL LS LAT 2011 Mare black/170 F: Karnetto
M: Horezma
O: Gita Za?e
B: Gita Za?e
LV001900000251
13.

29

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
DE431316816604 105GE03
14.

22

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard WOJTKOWSKI
B: Klaus Menges
DE441410730708 106FA70
15.

35

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
O: Peter NUGTEREN, Simone NUGTEREN
B: P. DE NIJS
2.NPA 021024.02 102UN45
16.

33

DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DER FEINE LORD
M: DIVA/VALENTINO
O: Shona BENNER, Paul Anton SCHULZ-ISENBECK, Tobias SCHULZ-ISENBECK
B: Hinrichs, Inge
DE 435350087910 104ZR98
17.

8

DESERT ROSE OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Robert FLAK, Agata KAMIONKA-FLAK
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
DE433330629711 106HV03
18.

116

DEVINETTE Hanowerska DEU 2008 Klacz kara F: Dancier
M: Wanja
O: Marta Błażko
B: Erwin von Dehsen
K017570
19.

127

DIE JACKSON Württemberger GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dr. Jackson D
M: Fortuna
O: Hans van Luijken
B: Niemcy
K024065
20.

23

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
DE431318301808 105DT90
21.

133

DONNA AGATHA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Nicoretta
O: Olimpia Laferi-Sapiej
B:
K018558
22.

2

DUCATI HANN NED 2006 Gelding Black F: DON CRUSADOR
M: RONJA/ROTSPON
O: D.C.A.H. Costongs-Klerx
B: GERD CORDES
DE431313304506 105CW41
23.

12

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
DE433330583606 103JX25
24.

37

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
O: Lytvynenko Olena
B:
702537 104MQ68
25.

135

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
O: Paulina Kinder- Czajkowska
B: Niemcy
brak
26.

120

FIRST WAIOWA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Fugger
M: Way o Way
O: .
B: .
brak
27.

5

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
DE441411120208 105IG09
28.

117

GOOGLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: APACHE
M: CHIWANDA
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Holandia
LKPZJ/2200/18
29.

14

GORDON SWB SWE 2003 Gelding Bay F: GUINNESS 888
M: IBI GARDENIA (62)/ANGARD
O: Louise Nathhorst
B: Per-Owe Saleryd
04033868 105FI39
30.

130

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
K016468 616999530312410
31.

6

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
O: Viktorija Kundrotaite
B: Petras Bockus
LTU006490028107 104RB27
32.

20

HIERO HANN GER 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Janna PURSIAINEN
B:
276431313105505 105YV72
33.

17

ISAC SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Bay F: HIP HOP
M: ABIGAIL/MASTER
O: Ekeslund Holding AB
B: Per-Crister Bengtsson
04053216 102ZW12
34.

123

JACK DANIEL'S Rheinlander GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: no info
DE443434875713 DE443434875713 105ZB44
35.

19

K-DUCHESS SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: METALL
M: KAME/NOCTURNE
O: Charlotte ESPING
B: Helen Carlsson
04072150 106HT41
36.

21

KOLERS LHBAT LAT 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Aina MAINIECE
B:
LV034673950020 106DM18
37.

124

KORRIDA P SS POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kolorado
M: Koradel
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Parkitni
Brak Brak
38.

131

LE BATON ROUGE M Hanowerska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: londonderry
M: Walida
O: Piotr Rogowski
B: Niemcy
PZJ LKPZJ/4714/19 DE 431318318210
39.

7

MIRA P PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw POREBA
B: Bogdan Parkitny
12710 105ZJ60
40.

126

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Polska
K019486
41.

32

NOBELS BOY H WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: NOBEL NAGANO
M: NAVARA/NAVOY
O: Fiona Patricia BENNER
B: Haerkötter, Andreas
DE 441410993011 105WQ46
42.

125

QUEENY 87 Deuscheritepferd GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Quaterback
M: Kasztanka
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Niemcy
brak brak
43.

16

QUINTANA MECKL 2011 Mare Other F: QUIDAMO
M: LADY IN BLACK/LORD KEMM
O: Frank Andersson
B: NRW Agrar GmbH
DE427270087011 105MI55
44.

27

QUO VADIS G LTU 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora Jakilaite
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
LTU005170083709 105SB82
45.

9

RAFAELLO PG PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Eldo Consulting
B: Palczynski Stanislaw
11993 106CV11
46.

30

REAL LIFE 3 DEN 2004 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: DREAMGIRL SONDERSKOV/LEANDRO
O: Tatyana LEONOVA
B:
018884 105VX19
47.

34

ROHLSDORFS HAVANNA GER 2010 Mare Black F: HOLSTEINS WOODSTOCK
M: HIPPIE/TREFOILLOLD NELSON
O: Barbora Jakilaite
B: Galow Ingeborg
DE422.220008010 105BY80
48.

18

ROYALIST OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ROYAL HIT
M: SANIZA/SANDRO HIT
O: Peter Falk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE433331530205 104OI29
49.

10

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Krystian Pola
B: Guenter Herms
DE433330891805 105IY65
50.

118

SIMSALABIM 55 REN. GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Federeweisse RH
O: Dariusz Krywult
B: Niemcy
K026575
51.

15

STROLCHI OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SANCISCO
M: DOLCETTA/DAVIGNON II
O: Jessica Andersson
B: Gestüt Kempke Hof
04064087 104PO97
52.

31

TAGO KWPN NED 2000 Male Chestnut F: LARIX
M: IONORCA/INDIAAN
O: Ida PERSSON
B: A EN B. Hidding
00.06192 106EY86
53.

11

VALENTIJN KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: FLEMMINGH
M: ROELINDE/ROHDIAMANT
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
08528 104NL54
54.

13

VOLMIR RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: VAIDEVUD 6
M: MINDI-MAYA 6/MONS 4
O: Galina OSENENKO
B:
014938 106DO60
55.

121

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
O: Agata Chromik
B: Maciej Katanowski
LKPZJ/2479/17 616009600313306
56.

25

WELTON FIVE SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Bay F: WELTMAN 975
M: TEMA/MARATON 600
O: Lo Dahlquist Mörkenstam & Marina Dahlquist
B: ANNIKA ANDERSSON, SKARA (SWE)
04013416 103GG92
57.

36

WINTERKONING KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Szymanski
B: J TJ. Bouma
5280030302378 105UB98
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Błażko Marta KJ Golden Dream
160
120
300
SUM:
580.00
Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
80
SUM:
80.00
Dąbrowska Jagoda Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
120
SUM:
120.00
Krywult Aleksandra SKJ Golden Dream
110
120
160
250
SUM:
640.00
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia SKJ Legia-Kozielska
90
60
SUM:
150.00
Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Sysojeva Sandra UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
120
120
150
SUM:
390.00
Za?e Elza SK Drostalas
90
SUM:
90.00
Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Błażko Marta
KJ Golden Dream
DEVINETTE (116)
2019-02-08
1
160
2019-02-09
2
120
2019-02-10
1
300
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2019-02-08
3
80
2019-02-09
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (119)
2019-02-08
6
2019-02-09
7
2019-02-10
6
Dąbrowska Jagoda
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2019-02-08
1
120
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-10
1
150
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2019-02-08
7
2019-02-09
9
2019-02-10
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Golden Dream
KORRIDA P (124)
2019-02-08
2019-02-09
10
QUEENY 87 (125)
2019-02-08
4
2019-02-09
3
2019-02-10
2
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (126)
2019-02-08
1
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-10
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2019-02-08
1
120
2019-02-09
1
Krywult Aleksandra
SKJ Golden Dream
GOOGLE (117)
2019-02-08
2019-02-09
7
2019-02-10
2
110
2019-02-08
2
120
2019-02-09
1
160
2019-02-10
2
250
Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia
SKJ Legia-Kozielska
2019-02-08
2
90
2019-02-09
4
2019-02-10
3
60
Rogowska Julia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2019-02-08
1
2019-02-09
1
2019-02-10
1
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2019-02-08
3
50
2019-02-09
5
2019-02-10
7
Sysojeva Sandra
UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
2019-02-08
1
120
2019-02-09
1
120
2019-02-10
1
150
Van Luijken Liliane
KJ Golden Dream
2019-02-08
8
2019-02-09
6
Za?e Elza
SK Drostalas
2019-02-08
4
2019-02-09
2
90
2019-02-10
4
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
GRYF (130)
2019-02-08
2
2019-02-09
4
2019-02-10
4
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream
2019-02-08
3
2019-02-09
2
2019-02-10
3
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2019-02-08
5
2019-02-09
3
50
2019-02-10
5

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 2 420.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl