Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZOiR-A Łąck wiosna 2019
SO Łąck, 29-31.03.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-27 07:40:15
2019-03-26 22:17:10
Karolina Bańkowska GRANDO V
  • 2x 9R/P-6 (20x40) ZR/
  • 2x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 2x 22R/P-4 ZR/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 20:41:32
2019-03-26 20:23:35
Wiktoria Andrzejewska ARGO
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 20:41:40
2019-03-26 20:17:03
Anna Sieńko BONITA - LOXLEY
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 14R/D-4 ZR/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 11:08:09
2019-03-26 11:05:09
Eliza Skowerska LORENDO
  • 2x 6R/C-1 ZR/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 09:54:15
2019-03-26 09:38:31
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska GIGUE
  • 2x 6R/C-1 ZR/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 08:25:21
2019-03-26 07:10:38
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 KAZIK
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 07:08:10
2019-03-25 23:01:48
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 20:50:38
2019-03-25 19:23:00
Joanna Cedro GALLANT
  • 1x 7R/CC-1 ZR/
  • 1x 17R/CC-2 ZR/
  • 1x 27 ZR/CC-6 ZR/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 20:50:45
2019-03-25 19:21:47
Joanna Cedro ALTAIR
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 18:04:47
2019-03-25 16:01:16
Natalia Mierzejewska DINGI
  • 1x 7/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 23/CS-5 ZO/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 15:21:26
2019-03-25 15:01:44
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz FANCI
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 15:21:37
2019-03-25 15:00:56
Urszula Krzewicka FANCI
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 14:54:54
2019-03-25 14:54:02
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 14:54:40
2019-03-25 14:37:31
Anna Doczekalska GOLDEN DREAM
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 17:24:08
2019-03-25 10:18:28
Agata Dylewska WU-WEI
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 08:04:11
2019-03-24 22:38:46
Justyna Kroc LUKSUS
  • 1x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 08:04:19
2019-03-24 22:32:22
Justyna Kroc SIR ROHDI
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-24 16:38:31
2019-03-24 13:35:13
Dagmara Kanar JASPER
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-23 17:10:03
2019-03-23 15:22:54
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-23 09:47:39
2019-03-23 07:57:55
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 RAHIM BH
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 14R/D-4 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZO/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-23 09:47:43
2019-03-23 07:14:45
Paula Obrębska KSIĘŻNICZKA
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26a ZR/C-4 ZR/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 20:25:40
2019-03-21 17:51:06
Agnieszka Gutkowska HAZARD
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-20 10:25:46
2019-03-20 08:44:18
Izabela Nasiłowska NAZI
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 21:12:58
2019-03-18 20:58:40
Natalia Wojtaszek SAYARA
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 21:13:03
2019-03-18 20:57:21
Natalia Wojtaszek GOLDEN TOUCH
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:18:54
2019-03-18 10:06:52
Magdalena Szablewska GOLDERINE
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-18 11:18:57
2019-03-18 10:01:43
Maja Krygier QUABRIELLA 4
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 20:34:18
2019-03-16 20:31:48
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-4 ZO/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 08:05:31
2019-03-16 15:33:15
Paulina Tomczak SAROTTI KAKAO
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 14:55:12
2019-03-15 20:51:24
Olga Michałowska CZARTER
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-4 ZO/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 14:58:58
2019-03-15 20:48:47
Bianka Wicher KADAFFI P
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23 ZR/D-3 ZR/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 14:58:19
2019-03-15 20:45:48
Urszula Krzewicka TICET
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 08:38:57
2019-03-15 20:43:44
Urszula Krzewicka DULCAMERO
  • 1x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-25 14:58:38
2019-03-15 20:34:40
Urszula Krzewicka CASCOR
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23 ZR/D-3 ZR/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-26 06:44:57
2019-03-14 15:24:48
Natalia Leshchiy FRIEDRICH K
  • 2x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 2x 16R/C-2 ZR/
  • 2x 26 ZR/C-3 ZR/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:53
2019-03-14 09:09:47
Katarzyna Szczepańska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 11/N-5 ZO/
  • 1x 24 ZR/N-5 ZR/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:46
2019-03-14 08:47:30
Agata Dylewska SALADYN
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:36
2019-03-13 22:06:57
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 5R/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 4/C-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 12/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/C-4 ZO/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:32
2019-03-13 19:42:43
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 1/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 9/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 17/D-4 ZO/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 09:51:22
2019-03-13 19:38:00
Marcin Woldański DAY DREAMER 9
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11R/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 21r/L-4 ZR/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 12:21:16
2019-03-12 12:09:06
Zuzanna Frydrych BELLE FLEUR
  • 2x 3R/D-1 ZR/
  • 2x 13R/D-2 ZR/
  • 2x 23 ZR/D-3 ZR/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 09:53:46
2019-03-11 16:40:36
Olga Wodzyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 2R/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 12R/P-3 ZR/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 15:29:49
2019-03-11 15:00:06
Jarosław Wierzchowski FURST VERONA
  • 1x 5R/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 6R/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15R/N-6 ZR/
  • 1x 16R/C-2 ZR/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 11:50:02
2019-03-11 11:00:30
Natalia Mierzejewska KING RON P
  • 1x 7/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 15/CS-2 ZO/
  • 1x 23/CS-5 ZO/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 20:01:35
2019-03-11 06:25:32
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 1/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 9/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 22R/P-4 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 09:22:54
2019-03-09 13:04:28
Agnieszka Wiśniewska JAGGER
  • 2x 1R/L-2 ZR/
  • 2x 11R/L-3 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-11 09:23:00
2019-03-09 12:57:22
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 6/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 14/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 22/CC-7 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (JM.)
O046548
2. Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
S
brak
3. Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna TKJ GARBÓWEK
S
O020736
4. Bańkowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O008574
5. Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
S
O002285
6. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O040263
7. Doczekalska Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
O031257
8. Dylewska Agata Warsovia Dressage Club
S
O007010
9. Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O035292
10. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
11. Frydrych Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2001 (MJ.)
O042882
12. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
13. Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
14. Gutkowska Agnieszka SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
Brak
15. Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (MJ.)
O042742
16. Kanar Dagmara KJ Equest
2002 (J.)
O039520
17. Krygier Maja Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
2002 (J.)
O038719
18. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
19. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
20. Leshchiy Natalia KS Centurion
S
Goscinna
21. Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O018758
22. Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
24. Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
25. Nasiłowska Izabela KJ Equest
S
Brak
26. Obrębska Paula SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O030807
27. Sieńko Anna SSKJ GROBICE
2004 (J.)
O032718
28. Skowerska Eliza brak przynależności klubowej
S
O020737
29. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
30. Szablewska Magdalena KJ Cavalier Włocławek
S
O005866
31. Szczepańska Katarzyna Varsovia Dressage Club
S
brak
32. Ważyński Marcel KJ Walewice
33. Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
34. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
Brak
35. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
36. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
37. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
LZPZJ/1151/18
38. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
39. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O046853
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

ALTAIR MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emaks /
M: Ajsza Dahomanka / Dabur Dahoman
K019742 616006580090410
2.

29

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva
Brak
3.

62

ARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Akrobata
M: Arabeska
K015192 POL009590109605
4.

24

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
5.

30

AURELIA OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
6.

21

BELLE FLEUR KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/163cm F: Tolando
M: Kasjmira
K024407 5280030609401
7.

63

BONITA - LOXLEY SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Loxley
M: Blanka / Tabun
K008090
8.

28

CALVADOS OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
brak
9.

61

CANALETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: COLOX CUP
M: CENZURA
K027099 brak
10.

49

CASCOR OLD NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Olimpic Fire
M: Edda
Brak
11.

27

CASPAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Clasica L
brak
12.

26

CHARDONNAY OLDENBURG GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Saniza
K026065 brak
13.

55

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
K011415 DE421000257407
14.

8

CZARTER SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Czort
M: Soplica
Brak
15.

22

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Devita
brak DE 473730240614
16.

37

DILMAH HANOWER GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Decurio
M: Die Tanzerin
K024067
17.

52

DINGI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/175 F: Barbur
M: Dirke
K014267 007610048306 104TX54
18.

57

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/146 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
Brak Brak
19.

48

ELDOM KUC NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Empire
M: Mireille
K023924
20.

1

ESPAGINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Brentino
M: Espania18
K023309 616009670028113
21.

51

FANCI WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Floribot
M: Anazur
Brak Brak
22.

23

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
K022762 DE455879000112
23.

6

FRIEDRICH K OLDENBURG GER 2010 Wałach gniada/176 F: Furst Romancier
M: wienna / Weltmeyer
000 DE 4333330051510
24.

19

FURST VERONA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Veronika
brak
25.

53

GALLANT XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitsch
M: Girl
brak POL060000004375
26.

58

GIGUE KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: VOICE
M: LADY COCKTAIL
K022261
27.

44

GIN BEAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Sancisco
M: Grappa
K015703 616009640045909
28.

47

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: lais
M: Gama
K004861
29.

35

GOLDEN TOUCH KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Vingino
M: Unonosa
brak -
30.

32

GOLDERINE MECKLENBURG POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Reiter-Traum
M: Gitana
brak brak
31.

64

GRANDO V SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Solaris
M: Granda V
K027088
32.

38

HAZARD SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Huba
LKPZ5474/19 POL 009520006907
33.

41

HERMES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/169 F: Hedar
M: Farcia
K020062
34.

16

JAGGER KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kara/170 F: Diego
M: Kalusha
Brak
35.

42

JASPER SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahil / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
K013741 POL009530001509
36.

50

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ron William
M: Kalipso - P
Brak Brak
37.

56

KAZIK TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/124 F: nn
M: nn
brak
38.

18

KING RON P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara/180 F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
K019151 616009670064110
39.

60

KONKRET SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Armani
M: Kaldera
Brak
40.

40

KSIĘŻNICZKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nabucco ex Nulan
M: Klara
K019134
41.

59

LORENDO OLDENBURSKA GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Londonderry
M: Famous Girl
K017945 DE433331062006
42.

43

LUKSUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Tabun
M: Landrynka
. pol
43.

65

Mirador MŁP wal c.gn F: Huzar
M: Miranda / Haracz
44.

36

NAZI ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Lozert
M: Nawa
Brak
45.

20

PRYMUS WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/165 F: Trawers / Grand As
M: Peja / Seul
K025669 616007520149708
46.

33

QUABRIELLA 4 HANOWERSKA GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: Weltfee
K026017
47.

39

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K021960
48.

25

SALADYN PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Wieland
M: Samira
brak
49.

31

SAROTTI KAKAO HANOWER GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Sarotti Mocca Sahne
M: Helena
K025994
50.

34

SAYARA KOŃ HANOWERSKI POL 2010 Klacz kara/173 cm F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
brak brak
51.

10

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Skaja / Danone
K023050 616009580256113
52.

45

SIR ROHDI HANN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Raja
brak de
53.

17

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
K015483 616009580861708
54.

9

TICET KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Totu
Brak
55.

46

WU-WEI SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wodna Lilia / Roland
K025367 616009592092113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
150
150
250
300
SUM:
850.00
Bańkowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Centurion
150
80
SUM:
230.00
Cedro Joanna KJ Equest Łąck
150
200
250
SUM:
600.00
Doczekalska Anna KJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Fedyna Julia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
30
60
100
SUM:
240.00
Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
50
60
200
SUM:
310.00
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Gutkowska Agnieszka SKJ Bobrowy Staw
80
100
SUM:
180.00
Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
80
80
150
SUM:
310.00
Leshchiy Natalia KS Centurion
100
150
200
SUM:
450.00
Matyszczyk Aleksandra Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Michałowska Olga KJ Golden Dream
50
SUM:
50.00
Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
300
350
SUM:
650.00
Mierzejewska Natalia SJ Baborówko
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Obrębska Paula SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
100
SUM:
100.00
Szablewska Magdalena KJ Cavalier Włocławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Szczepańska Katarzyna Varsovia Dressage Club
80
80
200
SUM:
360.00
Wicher Bianka KJ Golden Dream
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
80
150
100
200
SUM:
530.00
Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
100
100
300
350
400
SUM:
1250.00
Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
80
100
SUM:
280.00
Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
80
100
200
150
100
200
SUM:
830.00
Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
80
150
150
SUM:
380.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
ARGO (62)
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-29
Apanas Ewa
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-03-29
1
150
2019-03-29
1
150
2019-03-30
1
250
2019-03-31
1
300
Awrejcewicz-Budzińska Anna
TKJ GARBÓWEK
GIGUE (58)
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-29
Bańkowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
2
150
2019-03-31
2019-03-29
2
80
2019-03-29
Cedro Joanna
KJ Equest Łąck
GALLANT (53)
2019-03-29
1
150
2019-03-30
1
200
2019-03-31
1
250
ALTAIR (54)
2019-03-29
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
ELDOM (48)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
1
Doczekalska Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-31
2
150
Dylewska Agata
Warsovia Dressage Club
SALADYN (25)
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
5
WU-WEI (46)
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-31
8
Fedyna Julia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
HERMES (41)
2019-03-29
3
50
2019-03-29
3
30
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
3
60
2019-03-31
3
100
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (24)
2019-03-29
2
50
2019-03-29
3
2019-03-30
3
60
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-31
3
200
Frydrych Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
4
2019-03-31
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
SHADOW (10)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
300
2019-03-31
1
400
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2019-03-29
2
2019-03-30
2
200
2019-03-31
2
300
Gutkowska Agnieszka
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
HAZARD (38)
2019-03-29
3
80
2019-03-30
3
100
Jędrzejowska Dominika
bpk MAZ
2019-03-29
2
100
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
250
Kanar Dagmara
KJ Equest
JASPER (42)
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-31
5
Krygier Maja
Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-31
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
TICET (9)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
1
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
ELDOM (48)
2019-03-29
2
2019-03-30
2
2019-03-31
2
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
CASCOR (49)
2019-03-29
1
80
2019-03-30
2
80
2019-03-31
1
150
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
1
Leshchiy Natalia
KS Centurion
2019-03-29
2
100
2019-03-30
2
150
2019-03-31
1
200
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-03-29
2
100
2019-03-30
2
150
2019-03-31
7
Michałowska Olga
KJ Golden Dream
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-31
3
50
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2019-03-29
1
300
2019-03-30
1
350
Mierzejewska Natalia
SJ Baborówko
DINGI (52)
2019-03-29
2
200
2019-03-30
2
250
Nasiłowska Izabela
KJ Equest
NAZI (36)
2019-03-29
7
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-31
9
Obrębska Paula
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-30
3
100
Sieńko Anna
SSKJ GROBICE
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
2
Skowerska Eliza
brak przynależności klubowej
LORENDO (59)
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-29
Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra
SKJ Podkowa Leśna
KAZIK (56)
2019-03-29
6
2019-03-29
3
Szablewska Magdalena
KJ Cavalier Włocławek
2019-03-29
3
50
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-31
4
Szczepańska Katarzyna
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-29
3
80
2019-03-30
2
80
2019-03-30
2
200
2019-03-31
1
Ważyński Marcel
KJ Walewice
Mirador (65)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
6
Wicher Bianka
KJ Golden Dream
2019-03-29
2
50
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-31
2
100
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
2019-03-29
1
80
2019-03-29
1
150
2019-03-30
1
100
2019-03-30
1
200
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ GoldenDream
JAGGER (16)
2019-03-29
1
100
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
2
100
TARA (17)
2019-03-29
1
300
2019-03-30
1
350
2019-03-31
1
400
Wodzyńska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
PRYMUS (20)
2019-03-29
1
100
2019-03-30
3
80
2019-03-31
3
100
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
SAYARA (34)
2019-03-30
3
80
2019-03-30
2
100
2019-03-31
1
200
2019-03-31
6
2019-03-30
1
150
2019-03-30
1
100
2019-03-31
1
200
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
2
80
2019-03-30
1
150
2019-03-31
2
150
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
FANCI (51)
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-31
6
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
5

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 10 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl