Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (JM.)
O032771
2. Baranowska Maja KJ BM Horse Tągowie
2005 (JM.)
O038219
3. Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra PLJ
S
O022241
4. Begger Martyna KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
O029186
5. Bilicka Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (J.)
O026989
6. Chebotar Valeria KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
brak
7. Chmiel Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
8. Ciegert Martyna PLJ
2002 (J.)
O040922
9. Cierpicka Monika SLKS Książ
S
O002838
10. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
11. Czaderna Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
brak
12. Depczyńska Anna Kaszubskie Stow. Promowania Sportów Konnych
13. Depczyńska Anna Kaszubskie Stow. Promowania Sportów Konnych
14. Domagalska Kornelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
011551
15. Eliks Agnieszka SKJ
S
BRAK
16. Gąsowska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
S
O011125
17. Głębowska Natalia Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
2003 (J.)
O037035
18. Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
19. Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O034184
20. Hałasowska Anna KJ Grodno-Dwór
O038944
21. Hałeła Klaudia KJ ARPAV
2003 (J.)
O031935
22. Hudziak Hanna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
23. Ignasiak Arkadiusz Pegaz Reda
S
brak
24. Jackowska Emilia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
brak
25. Jakób Natalia Kaszubskie stowarzyszenie promowania sportów konnych Kwieki
2000 (MJ.)
O033181
26. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
27. Klimczyk Lena Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
O043404
28. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (JM.)
O034083
29. Kosecka Danuta Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001686
30. Kowaluk Magda SKJ Bajardo
S
O024858
31. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
32. Liberadzki Michał Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001189
33. Majchrzak Magdalena JKS Barłomino
34. Mańczak Natalia SCSJ COVAL
S
K0
35. Mańczak Paula SCSJ COVAL
S
O010003
36. Miotke Oliwia Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
37. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
38. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
39. Plata Natalia BPK POMORSKIE
2005 (JM.)
O038133
40. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
41. Romaniecka Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O041429
42. Rutkowska Luiza KJ Aromer
S
O001344
43. Rytlewska Monika Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
O043401
44. Sawicka Agnieszka Pegaz Reda
S
Brak
45. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
46. Sputo Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
47. Stangreciak Paula kj pegaz reda
NIz znam
48. Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna KJ Pegaz Reda
2001 (J.)
brak
49. Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
O031518
50. Szymańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2001 (J.)
O039144
51. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
brak
52. Wiczanowska Olga KJ Reda Pegaz
2000 (MJ.)
0026675
53. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ Bajardo
S
O006540
54. Wiśniewska Marta bpk
S
O003866
55. Woldański Marcin SKJ Bajardo
S
O003642
56. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
57. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (JM.)
brak
58. Zawiślak Iga KJ Pegaz Reda
2000 (MJ.)
O033293
59. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Aguaja
O: P. Mańczak
B: Brzozowski Zenon
K013743 616009520060409
2.

42

ALDERON Wielkopolska POL 2001 Wałach F: Punkt
M: Alga
O: Aneta Wilczewska Jakób
B: Aneta Wilczewska Jakób
KO11468
3.

17

ALL YOU NEED SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Love Affair
M: ASCONA
O: Renata Kowaluk
B: Polska
K017304 6166009600203610 616009600203610
4.

23

AMADEUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Barbur
M: Atlanta
O: Marek Lesner
B: -
K014883
5.

5

ARAGON SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Loveaffair
M: Aragonia PG
O: Marcin Begger
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K014322
6.

64

BAJER Trakeńska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Bona
O: Beata Sputo
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
brak
7.

6

BESSI WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon
M: .Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
8.

67

BISZKOPT Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: Lemoniada
O: Mariusz Ciegert
B: Siudak Jacek
K021809
9.

4

BOSSIER Traken POL 2004 Ogier kara F: Ajbek
M: Bossa
O: Barbara Morus
B: Przeczewski
bra
10.

61

BUTTINI DSP POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:145 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Power Nord Sp. z o.o.
B: Egon Kragh
K018190 208333200202313
11.

56

CANDYMAN Mecklenburg POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Contest
M: Lesadea
O: Woźnicka Sylwia
B: Rainer Joenssen
K014886 DE 42720116508
12.

72

CARDEA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/175 F: Etos
M: Carmen
O: Klaudia Jankowska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
brak POL009520006606 / 12105
13.

34

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
O: Joanna Ossowska
B: Anja Bock
brak
14.

65

CORLEO HOL. POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Capone II
M: Calroda
O: Adrianna Menes
B: Adrianna Menes
LKPZJ /1676/17
15.

52

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2014 Ogier kara/166 F: Cormint
M: Rio II
O: Krąpiel
B: Krąpiel
brak DE421000173313
16.

49

CROSS IMPEX CYRK WLKP POL 1996 Wałach kara F: Cytrus
M: Mirandola
O: Agnieszka Antczak
B: Polska
K002434
17.

50

CUKIEREK Koń Mały POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: Marcin Podpora
B: Marcin Podpora
K023577
18.

76

CYJON Westfalska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Cherry / Helanis
O: Tomasz Gąsowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K023571 DE441411039813
19.

78

CZAKIR-LP F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

60

DAPPER SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Donata
O: Katarzyna Liszek
B: Jachimiak Grzegorz
brak
21.

41

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
22.

38

DICOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: .
M: .
O: Dariusz Sznigier
B: .
brak
23.

47

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: Donnerfee
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
K018161
24.

3

DON SANDRIO Hanower DEU 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: De Niro
M: po Sandro Hit
O: W. Pietrzyk
B: Niemcy
K021634
25.

53

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
O: GRZESŁAW BILICKI
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
K022079 DE434340275509
26.

54

DONNA LARRA P SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Larron
M: Dunka
O: Monika Jackowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
27.

9

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
28.

80

Dyrektor F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

68

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K017782
30.

11

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
31.

33

ESKARTO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Ewita
O: Bogdan Zawiślak
B: .
K019957
32.

81

Fallanda F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

21

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
O: Michał Pałaszewski
B: Niemcy
K022762 DE455879000112
34.

18

FAROLERO XIVI PRE ESP 2005 Ogier gniada F: Violin II
M: Bolera XXXI
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Hiszpania
K013556
35.

51

FERRY STRONG KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Undigo
M: Anais Van Wiko
O: Marcin Podpora
B: Holandia
brak
36.

39

FIDERGALD Niemiecki Koń Sportowy DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fidergold
M: Wardah
O: Robert Kowaluk
B: Waldemar Kaluza
K021011
37.

35

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
O: Aleksandra Lesner
B: .
K017769
38.

1

FURST VERONA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
brak
39.

37

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Caliro
M: Guernica / Lexus
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Szymański
K023100
40.

44

GOLDEN GENTELMANN DRP POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Golen Dancer
M: Desiree B
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Ludwig Stassen
K021528 DE 443433722803
41.

30

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Anton ter Bogt
K022603 5280170600581
42.

40

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
brak
43.

10

GRYF POMORSKI Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Biwak
M: .
O: Magdalena Nosewicz - Pazik
B: .
K013949
44.

73

GUUS R.Z. KWPN NLD 2011 Ogier gniada/168 F: Apache
M: Caprilla-P
O: Monika Lebioda
B: Ruesink
K019426 528210002578910
45.

12

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
O: Anna Skrzeszewska - Walter
B: Holandia
brak
46.

24

HARRISON SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: JAZZ
M: HOSSA
O: Paula Mańczak
B: polska
K021699
47.

46

HERMIONA SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Hot Chocolate
O: Karolina Jędrzejkowska
B: Karolina Jędrzejkowska
brak 616009530048513
48.

71

HEROS Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dzielżan
M: Helada
O: Agnieszka Sawicka
B: -
K020988
49.

45

HEROS SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bolivar
M: Helada
O: Agnieszka Sawicka
B: SK Walewice
Brak
50.

59

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA
O: PLATA JOANNA
B: NIE PAMIĘTAM
K022705 DE435350244512
51.

22

JOY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Captani
M: Jordania
O: Marcin Woldański
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K023583 616009660415613
52.

79

Kastro P F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

74

KORIDA-P SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Corleone-Z
M: Kaljope-P
O: Agata Głębowska
B: Parkitny Bogdan
11487
54.

2

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
55.

43

MIKRON KM POL 2007 Wałach F: Stato King
M: Mikrabelka
O: Arkadiusz Jakób
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
KO17743
56.

48

MILI SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Corleograf
M: Mylady
O: Agnieszka Antczak
B: Grzegorz Kerner
K018098
57.

75

MINISTER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/150 F: Jantar
M: Miłka
O: Aleksandra Czaderna
B: Zbigniew Forc
brak 616 006 53 02129 05
58.

8

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B:
K020336 POL013610083006
59.

62

ONTARIO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larron
M: Oliwia
O: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
B: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
K021447 616007610192512
60.

70

PABLO Hanower POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Perigueux
M: Victoria
O: Paweł Hołownia
B: Rainer Meyer
K023611
61.

31

PEREGRINE EX PAGANINI Trakeńska POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: All Inclusive
M: Promis
O: Przeczewski Marek
B: Przeczewski Marek
732010065812 732010065812
62.

55

PIKADOR Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio
M: Pasja
O: Włodzimierz Warkusz
B: Włodzimierz Warkusz
ko13879
63.

32

ROBIN SP POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata F: Guido
M: Rewolta
O: Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń
B: Ewa Husarska
K020157
64.

57

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
O: Woźnicka Sylwia
B: Andrzejewska Milena
K016493 009520132305
65.

82

ROLL wlkp 2014 kara F: Perfekt
M: Reda II / Dżambo
O:
B:
K020335 POL007660650604
66.

15

SALVATORE OLD GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Fryda / Figaro
O: Iwona Wiśniewska
B: Gerd Danneman
K014195 DE433331063908
67.

25

SALVATORE FERRAGAMO HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Solieman de Hus
M: Rieke
O: Paula Manczak
B: Niemcy
K019444
68.

77

SINA F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

66

SUPRA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhytmus S
M: Sue
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017422
70.

20

SYLVESTER KWPN POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Balzflug
M: Iquita
O: Anna Paprocka
B: brak
K023323
71.

19

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: TALISTO MH
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Polska
K015483
72.

13

TASSILO I Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B: Niemcy
K014321 DE421000051909
73.

14

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
74.

16

WERBENA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:140cm F: Nando Super
M: Willoway Miss Minx
O: BEATA KOLARZ
B: EWA GOTOWSKA
Brak POL013520034809
75.

36

WOHLKLANG U Hanowerska GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wolkentanz
M: Wally
O: Anna Lesner
B: .
DE431319105202
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
MILI (48)
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
5
2017-05-20
10
2017-05-20
11
Baranowska Maja
KJ BM Horse Tągowie
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
4
Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra
PLJ
ROBIN (32)
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-19
11
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-20
5
2017-05-21
6
2017-05-21
7
Begger Martyna
KJ AS Dream
ARAGON (5)
2017-05-19
7
2017-05-20
5
2017-05-20
9
2017-05-21
6
Bilicka Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
DONEVAN (53)
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
2
Chebotar Valeria
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (9)
2017-05-20
12
2017-05-20
12
2017-05-21
11
2017-05-19
12
Chmiel Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CARDEA (72)
2017-05-19
8
2017-05-20
7
2017-05-21
8
Ciegert Martyna
PLJ
2017-05-19
10
2017-05-20
8
2017-05-20
8
2017-05-21
8
Cierpicka Monika
SLKS Książ
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSI (6)
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-19
6
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
2
2017-05-19
7
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-20
8
2017-05-21
7
Czaderna Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-05-19
5
2017-05-19
7
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
5
Depczyńska Anna
Kaszubskie Stow. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
Depczyńska Anna
Kaszubskie Stow. Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-05-19
4
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
3
Domagalska Kornelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
Eliks Agnieszka
SKJ
GALILEO (37)
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-20
8
2017-05-21
6
Gąsowska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
CYJON (76)
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
Głębowska Natalia
Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
CORLEO (65)
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
2
2017-05-21
3
2017-05-19
6
2017-05-19
5
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
1
2017-05-21
2
Głuszkiewicz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-05-19
4
2017-05-19
12
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-20
9
2017-05-21
6
2017-05-21
10
Gruba Beata
KJ Pegaz Reda
AMADEUS (23)
2017-05-19
8
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
5
Hałasowska Anna
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
3
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-21
4
Hałeła Klaudia
KJ ARPAV
BUTTINI (61)
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
1
2017-05-21
Hudziak Hanna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2017-05-21
2
Ignasiak Arkadiusz
Pegaz Reda
2017-05-20
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
Jackowska Emilia
KJ AS Dream
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-21
3
Jakób Natalia
Kaszubskie stowarzyszenie promowania sportów konnych Kwieki
ALDERON (42)
2017-05-20
7
2017-05-21
9
MIKRON (43)
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-21
10
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-20
2017-05-21
1
Klimczyk Lena
Pegaz Reda
PABLO (70)
2017-05-20
7
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-21
6
2017-05-19
10
HEROS (71)
2017-05-19
11
2017-05-20
11
2017-05-20
10
2017-05-21
10
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2017-05-20
9
2017-05-20
10
2017-05-21
9
Kosecka Danuta
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-05-19
LEYLA (2)
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
2
2017-05-19
4
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
3
Kowaluk Magda
SKJ Bajardo
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
2
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
2
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (35)
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
3
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
1
Liberadzki Michał
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
Majchrzak Magdalena
JKS Barłomino
SINA (77)
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
10
Mańczak Natalia
SCSJ COVAL
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ COVAL
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
Miotke Oliwia
Pegaz Reda
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
1
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (34)
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-20
5
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
5
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2017-05-20
7
2017-05-20
5
2017-05-21
9
2017-05-19
9
Plata Natalia
BPK POMORSKIE
2017-05-20
11
2017-05-21
11
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
ONTARIO (62)
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
Romaniecka Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-05-20
8
2017-05-21
12
Rytlewska Monika
Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (68)
2017-05-19
7
2017-05-20
8
2017-05-20
9
2017-05-21
8
ROLL (82)
2017-05-19
8
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-20
7
2017-05-21
7
Sawicka Agnieszka
Pegaz Reda
HEROS (45)
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-21
9
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
1
Sputo Karolina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BAJER (64)
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
Stangreciak Paula
kj pegaz reda
PIKADOR (55)
2017-05-20
2017-05-19
Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna
KJ Pegaz Reda
DAPPER (60)
2017-05-19
4
2017-05-19
5
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
3
2017-05-21
6
Sznigier Natalia
KJ AS Dream
2017-05-19
5
2017-05-20
4
Szymańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
2
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
2017-05-21
1
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-20
2
2017-05-21
3
2017-05-19
4
2017-05-20
5
Wiczanowska Olga
KJ Reda Pegaz
2017-05-19
6
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
SKJ Bajardo
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-20
3
TARA (19)
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
1
Wiśniewska Marta
bpk
2017-05-19
3
2017-05-20
4
2017-05-21
4
Woldański Marcin
SKJ Bajardo
2017-05-19
1
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
1
JOY (22)
2017-05-19
2017-05-19
2017-05-20
2017-05-20
2017-05-21
5
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
2017-05-19
9
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-21
6
ROGER (57)
2017-05-19
4
2017-05-20
6
2017-05-21
2
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
GRYF (40)
2017-05-20
9
2017-05-20
3
2017-05-21
4
Zawiślak Iga
KJ Pegaz Reda
ESKARTO (33)
2017-05-19
2
2017-05-20
1
2017-05-21
4
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2017-05-19
6
2017-05-20
10
2017-05-20
7
2017-05-21
10

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 75

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl