Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN VAZGAIKIEMIS - Harmony Park
Harmony Park International Dressage Horse Show 19
Harmony Park, 17-19.05.2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:26:12
2019-05-10 16:29:58
Meida Lileikytė WIKTOR
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:26:28
2019-05-10 16:09:18
Marija Vaškevičiūtė CHULIO CHAN MG
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 15:16:41
2019-05-10 14:55:09
Agnė Chlostauskaitė RAUL'S LADY
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:30:49
2019-05-10 06:55:02
Medeina Čijauskaitė CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:31:09
2019-05-10 06:44:33
Ugnė Žymančiūtė CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:31:13
2019-05-10 06:40:28
Melisa Alpay CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:31:26
2019-05-10 06:38:20
Melisa Alpay TITUS KAŠTONAS
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 12:19:43
2019-05-09 11:56:37
Jekaterina Rastostsenkova ICON SDB
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:47:48
2019-05-08 14:35:38
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:00
2019-05-08 12:27:51
Viktorija Kundrotaitė MR. DESPO
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:06
2019-05-07 21:02:14
Kornelija Zubrytė POKERFACE WE
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:11
2019-05-07 10:21:34
Justina Vanagaitė DONATELA MG
  • 1x 19/M Level (FEI Junior Pre)/
  • 1x 22/M Level (FEI Junior Team)/
  • 1x 25/M Level (FEI Junior Indiv)/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:24
2019-05-07 10:17:31
Deimantė Budnikaitė LARGO II MG
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:56:56
2019-05-06 08:01:45
Dina Ellermann JERRY RED VON SEEDER
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:56:22
2019-05-05 09:54:30
Gunita Šumska-Žagata DUSTINOV V
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:56:16
2019-04-27 23:37:30
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL'S
  • 2x 19/M Level (FEI Junior Pre)/
  • 2x 22/M Level (FEI Junior Team)/
  • 2x 25/M Level (FEI Junior Indiv)/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Alpay Melisa Laumžirgis
2003 (J.)
None
2. Budnikaite Deimante VJK
S
NE
3. Chlostauskaite Agne Kauno Plaukimo mokykla
S
48406261679
4. Ellermann Dina Tondi Riding Club
S
508
5. Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
S
none
6. Kundrotaite Viktorija Žirgu pasaulis
S
none
7. Lileikyte Meida Sk “mustangas”
S
None
8. Paknyte Justina LTU
9. Rastostsenkova Jekaterina RSK KRT
S
1243
10. Šumska-Žagata Gunita Lielceri
S
none
11. Sysojeva Sandra UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
S
NONE
10087086
12. Vanagaite Justina VJK
S
NE
13. Vaškevičiute Marija Vilniaus jojimo klubas
S
ne
14. Zubryte Kornelija LTU
15. Žymančiute Ugne Laumžirgis
2000 (MJ.)
None
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

A SPLASH OF CLASS WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR
M: GRANATE/GRANNUS
DE 441411296009 105TZ43
2.

9

AMERICAN BEAUTY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ALJANO
M: MUPPETSHOW/LANCETTO
276421000408508 105HS57
3.

103

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ampere
M: Rodiwa
none DE 431310425714
4.

18

ARLEKINO LBHA LAT 2006 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: GLUKOZA/GUDVILS
00702 103AO02
5.

17

ASHWAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: SANDREO
M: TERLINE/FERRO
EE528109305 104VG98
6.

35

AVALON DEN 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
208333201105338 106MC24
7.

32

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU002520200608 106CX94
8.

36

BURLESQUE HANN DEN 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
276431310419311 106JC64
9.

26

CALENDULA ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: CALIBRO
M: FUTURAMA I/FALSE PASS
EE233206607 105FS35
10.

43

CAPITO QUEEN RUS 2012 Mare Bay F: CAPITO KING
M: COLIENA/PLAIN'S LIBARATOR
018842 106HF62
11.

114

CAPRILOT STAR Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2005 Gelding F: Cantando Star
M: Bereket
12.

109

CAPUCCINO Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Rassvet
M: Kadarka
LTU005170079210 027005
13.

16

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
EE233100410 105IA85
14.

46

CHORDENA MG LTU 2010 Mare Bay F: CHANAS
M: CHEBRINA II MG/EDELVEIS
LTU005170013510 104UJ91
15.

113

CHULIO CHAN MG Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Wałach siwa F: Chulio MG
M: Karmelita
LTU005170151814
16.

22

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
EE056114711 105VC98
17.

54

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE441410730708 106FA70
18.

3

DE LORDO LHBAT LAT 2006 Stallion Bay F: DE FIERO V
M: DZEINA/DAIMS
LV060085150004 106MD39
19.

52

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
DE433330638811 106JJ82
20.

49

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
DE431318301808 105DT90
21.

37

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE431312503507 106KR33
22.

8

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
DE431317006909 104ZC01
23.

106

DONATELA MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2011 Mare bay/178 F: Chanas
M: Dolores MG
ne LTU005170115311
24.

6

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
EE233200408 103YA94
25.

30

DREIG BLR 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: GRIF
M: DZHUNA/HOROG
brak 00316 103HC77
26.

101

DUSTINOV V KWPN LAT 2008 Gleiding grey/mk:164 F: Ustinov
M: Obalia V
528003000805810 266831
27.

4

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
702537 104MQ68
28.

47

ELBRUSAS LTU 2006 Gelding Bay F: TEMPLE WIND
M: ELBE/STEKAS
000811 104IM24
29.

40

ESTER GER 2009 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I DE 331312315297
M: CADENCE DE 431314406605/CONTENDRO I DE 321210149897
DE431314430909 104QJ56
30.

5

F.B.I. KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
528003201008857 105OD35
31.

39

FINALIST ESHB EST 2008 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
EE233101808 105RW42
32.

23

FUNKY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201010231 106DO05
33.

48

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
DE441411120208 105IG09
34.

31

GOPAK UKR 1998 Gelding Other F: PRIVAT
M: GROZA/GRYM
UKR00140 UKR00140
35.

13

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
LTU006490028107 104RB27
36.

51

HEKTOR FINN ESHB EST 2001 Male Grey F:
M: /
T01-1194 105XD40
37.

38

HERR ILVES ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Grey F: HUBERTUS HAI
M: FRÄNKINNA/FARRAT (FARAD)
EE233109807 105EL24
38.

108

ICON SDB KWPN EST 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Apache
M: Roxane
EE056120013 528003201304193
39.

100

JACK DANIEL'S Rheinlander GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
DE443434875713 DE443434875713 105ZB44
40.

50

JAZZ HIT GER 2010 Gelding Black F: JAZZMAN
M: SANDRINA HIT II/SANDRO HIT
EE276130910 106FS57
41.

102

JERRY RED VON SEEDER ESHB EST 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Johnson
M: Parma
EE233102713 23300113A104111
42.

34

KARLO LHBAT LAT 2011 Gelding Bay F: CALLIANO
M: LURDESA/LAND CRUISER
LV001000000712 106JR75
43.

7

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
EE233206203 103KA33
44.

107

LARGO II MG Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/175 F: Labradoras II MG
M: Lochnesa II MG
None LTU005170152114
45.

1

LARNO ESHB FIN 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
23300108A182111 106IB99
46.

44

LAUREN ESHB EST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
23300108.204111 105ZF17
47.

33

LICENCIADO JF P.r.e. ESP 2007 Male Black F: SEVILLANO J F
M: LICENCIADA XI/
- 103NS00
48.

15

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
DE431310123410 105CQ41
49.

41

LORD NELSON 55 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE 433330033007 105ZE23
50.

20

LUCE DEL FUOCO Kisb / Gidr SWE 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
SE 15-03-0008 106IH66
51.

21

MC FURRY GER 2000 Gelding Black F:
M: /
276434340108900 106MC31
52.

104

MR. DESPO Hanover GER 2013 Stalion black/170 F: Desperando
M: .
none .
53.

105

POKERFACE WE Deutches Reitpony GER 2009 Mare bay/- F: FS Chicago
M: Prinzess
DE 435350087309
54.

14

QUO VADIS G LTU 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU005170083709 105SB82
55.

12

RADAMIRA LAT 2003 Mare Chestnut F: RELEVANT DE 333 330156491 OLD
M: DUBAI BLUE DE 333 330688797 OL/DONNERHALL DE 333 330887081 OL
DE 433 331166303 104OC72
56.

111

RAUL'S LADY Deutsches Pferd GER 2013 Klacz kara F: Raul
M: Fantasie
410100863213 2764101008632134
57.

11

RICHARD LIONHEART DWB EST 2006 Gelding Other F: RELEVANT
M: HESLEGARDS LOUSIA/HESLEGARDS LOUIS
EE233111406 105HQ62
58.

24

RIMBAUD ESHB 2009 Gelding Bay F: RAMSES XII
M: SERAPHINA/SCHWADRONEUR
EE233102809 105VB14
59.

25

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
EE233202708 104KB23
60.

45

ROSINANTE ESHB EST 2009 Mare Chestnut F: RAMSES XII
M: HESLEGARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGARDS STAR LIGHT
EE233203809 105HS05
61.

27

SAFARIS LTU 2005 Gelding Other F:
M: /
LTU004180026305 106DS93
62.

42

SAHIB ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Bay F: SCHWADRONEUR
M: HESLEGARDS LOUSIA/HESLEGARDS LOUIS
EE233108309 106JV19
63.

10

SCOTT ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ORCHIDEE/DONNERHALL
EE233102507 105HR39
64.

29

SHAMPAGNA GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
EE276233410 106HO04
65.

28

SIR PAUL GER 2005 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
DE473730313305 106MJ71
66.

53

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009580861708 106BR55
67.

2

TITUS KASTONAS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE441410761710 105XB06
68.

112

WIKTOR Wielkopolska POL 2011 Gleiding bay/1.65 F: Hingis
M: Wigonia
None 616007600115611
69.

19

ZODIAK LBHA LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F: ZIDANE VELVET
M: ASKONA/ARULIS
00836 103YH04
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alpay Melisa
Laumžirgis
CAPUCCINO (109)
2019-05-19
5
2019-05-18
6
Budnikaite Deimante
VJK
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
4
Chlostauskaite Agne
Kauno Plaukimo mokykla
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
5
Ellermann Dina
Tondi Riding Club
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
2
Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia
Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
AMICA (103)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
1
Kundrotaite Viktorija
Žirgu pasaulis
MR. DESPO (104)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Lileikyte Meida
Sk “mustangas”
WIKTOR (112)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Paknyte Justina
LTU
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
Rastostsenkova Jekaterina
RSK KRT
ICON SDB (108)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
Šumska-Žagata Gunita
Lielceri
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
2
Sysojeva Sandra
UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-17
1
Vanagaite Justina
VJK
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
Vaškevičiute Marija
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
6
Zubryte Kornelija
LTU
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
3
Žymančiute Ugne
Laumžirgis
CAPUCCINO (109)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
2

Number of Riders: 15

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl