Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI VAZGAIKIEMIS - Harmony Park
Harmony Park International Dressage Horse Show 19
Harmony Park, 17-19.05.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:39:47
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Tiina Kuusmann ROMANTIKA
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
54 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Ada Stankeviciute CHORDENA MG
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
53 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Emilija Svetuleviciute ELBRUSAS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
52 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
51 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Kenry Kikkas COAD HILL HAPPY
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
50 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Maria Mägi SHAMPAGNA
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
49 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Annaliis Prodel HERR ILVES
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
48 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Isadora Ahola LARNO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
47 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Mila Pietarila BURLESQUE
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
46 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Elina Kemppainen LUCE DEL FUOCO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
45 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Milda Lisauskaite SAFARIS
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
44 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Laura Lumbyte SIR PAUL
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
43 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
42 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
41 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Volha Maniaty DREIG
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
40 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Hanna Karasiova ARLEKINO
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
39 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Hanna Karasiova ZODIAK
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
38 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Diana Pruks FINALIST
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
37 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Grete Hussar SCOTT
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
36 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
35 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
34 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Getter Kangur ASHWAN
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
33 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Airisa Penele LICENCIADO JF
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
32 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Olga Sakurova LORD NELSON 55
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
31 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Anna-Liza Mironova GOPAK
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
30 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Maribel Tuiken JAZZ HIT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
29 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Anna Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
28 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
27 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
26 ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:40:10
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
25 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Heli Hussar RICHARD LIONHEART
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
24 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Tiina Kuusmann RIMBAUD
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
23 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Olga Sakurova ESTER
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
22 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
21 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Agnese Kukaine FUNKY
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
20 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Laura Ivanova RADAMIRA
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
19 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Inga Bistrova F.B.I.
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
18 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Raimonda Palionyte BAVARAS
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
17 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
16 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Agnieszka Wisniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
15 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Ludmila Shemenok CAPITO QUEEN
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
14 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Mila Pietarila AVALON
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
13 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Mona Vesala HEKTOR FINN
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
12 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Elina Kemppainen MC FURRY
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
11 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Melisa Alpay TITUS KASTONAS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
10 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Helena Kaal CASSANDER
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
9 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Laurel Leisna CALENDULA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
8 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Rose Marie Skjoldby ROSINANTE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
7 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Sonja Roberta Sedin SAHIB
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
6 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Eerika Hakala AMERICAN BEAUTY
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
5 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Aleksandra Sile LAUREN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
4 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Ieva Renate Petersone KARLO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
3 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Sintija Elizabete Apsite DE LORDO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
2 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Barbora Jakilaite HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
1 ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Barbora Jakilaite QUO VADIS G
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Ahola Isadora FIN
2005 (J.)
10187395
2. Alpay Melisa LTU
2003 (J.)
10195658
3. Apsite Sintija Elizabete LAT
2004 (J.)
10195252
4. Bilokrynytska Yeva UKR
2005 (J.)
10148368
5. Bistrova Inga LAT
S
10195532
6. Ellermann Dina EST
S
10030446
7. Haber Zuzanna POL
S
10084016
8. Hakala Eerika FIN
2001 (MJ.)
10142943
9. Hussar Grete EST
S
10108444
10. Hussar Heli EST
S
10038123
11. Ivanova Laura LAT
S
10112802
12. Jakilaite Barbora LTU
2004 (J.)
10136894
13. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
14. Kaal Helena EST
2001 (MJ.)
10143225
15. Kangur Getter EST
S
10046736
16. Karasiova Hanna BLR
S
10008642
17. Kemppainen Elina FIN
2005 (J.)
10189216
18. Kikkas Kenry EST
2005 (J.)
10177443
19. Kukaine Agnese LAT
S
10029409
20. Kuusmann Tiina EST
S
10043630
21. Leisna Laurel EST
2003 (J.)
10177140
22. Lisauskaite Milda LTU
2006 (JM.)
10177734
23. Lumbyte Laura LTU
2005 (J.)
10163855
24. Mägi Maria EST
2007 (JM.)
10186201
25. Maniaty Volha BLR
S
10078634
26. Mironova Anna-Liza BLR
2002 (MJ.)
10151557
27. Palionyte Raimonda LTU
S
10090677
28. Penele Airisa LAT
S
10029408
29. Petersone Ieva Renate LAT
2002 (MJ.)
10190415
30. Pietarila Mila FIN
2006 (JM.)
10189254
31. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
10188628
32. Prodel Annaliis EST
2005 (J.)
10195351
33. Pruks Diana EST
S
10108384
34. Sakurova Olga LAT
S
10168355
35. Sedin Sonja Roberta EST
2001 (MJ.)
10190767
36. Shemenok Ludmila RUS
S
10027242
37. Sile Aleksandra LAT
2002 (MJ.)
10168018
38. Skjoldby Rose Marie EST
2002 (MJ.)
10142917
39. Stankeviciute Ada LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10177732
40. Svetuleviciute Emilija LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10177731
41. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
42. Trawinska Alicja POL
S
10102403
43. Tuiken Maribel EST
2000 (MJ.)
10181982
44. Vesala Mona FIN
2003 (J.)
10193951
45. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10147209
46. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
47. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
48. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

55

A SPLASH OF CLASS WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR
M: GRANATE/GRANNUS
O: Jaroslavs Trubanovs
B: Hilde Ehning
105TZ43
2.

9

AMERICAN BEAUTY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ALJANO
M: MUPPETSHOW/LANCETTO
O: Eerika Hakala
B: Karen Ludowig von
105HS57
3.

103

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ampere
M: Rodiwa
O: Dalia Katinaite - Pranckevicien
B: Dr, Frank Nordhausen
4.

18

ARLEKINO LBHA LAT 2006 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: GLUKOZA/GUDVILS
O: Sergey DRAZHIN
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzetava
103AO02
5.

17

ASHWAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: SANDREO
M: TERLINE/FERRO
O: Getter Kangur
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
104VG98
6.

35

AVALON DEN 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tenna TALVI-PIETARILA
B:
106MC24
7.

32

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Raimonda PALIONYTE
B:
106CX94
8.

36

BURLESQUE HANN DEN 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Winter's Equestrian Oy
B: Kristine&christopher Logstedt Bitsch
106JC64
9.

26

CALENDULA ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: CALIBRO
M: FUTURAMA I/FALSE PASS
O: Niitvälja Riding School & Merle Männik
B: Terje Anderson
105FS35
10.

43

CAPITO QUEEN RUS 2012 Mare Bay F: CAPITO KING
M: COLIENA/PLAIN'S LIBARATOR
O: Ludmila SHEMENOK
B:
106HF62
11.

114

CAPRILOT STAR Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2005 Gelding F: Cantando Star
M: Bereket
O: J. Paknyte
B:
12.

109

CAPUCCINO Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Rassvet
M: Kadarka
O: Daiva Strepetkaitė/Loreta Augaitytė
B: Audrius Šmulkštys
13.

16

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
O: Helena Kaal
B: Maie Kukk
105IA85
14.

46

CHORDENA MG LTU 2010 Mare Bay F: CHANAS
M: CHEBRINA II MG/EDELVEIS
O: Dalia Katinaite Pranckeviciene
B: Marius Grude
104UJ91
15.

113

CHULIO CHAN MG Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Wałach siwa F: Chulio MG
M: Karmelita
O: Marija Vaškevičiūtė
B: M.Grūdė
16.

22

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dianne Mii RAAG
B: Felix Limbourg
105VC98
17.

54

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard WOJTKOWSKI
B: Klaus Menges
106FA70
18.

3

DE LORDO LHBAT LAT 2006 Stallion Bay F: DE FIERO V
M: DZEINA/DAIMS
O: Sanita DOMBROVSKA
B:
106MD39
19.

52

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Marta VON MAUBERG
B: Dr. med. Roland Wuenschel
106JJ82
20.

49

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
105DT90
21.

37

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marta MADEJ
B:
106KR33
22.

8

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
104ZC01
23.

106

DONATELA MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2011 Mare bay/178 F: Chanas
M: Dolores MG
O: Justina Vanagaitė
B: Marius Grūdė
24.

6

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
O: Dina Ellermann
B: Liivaku Stables Ltd
103YA94
25.

30

DREIG BLR 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: GRIF
M: DZHUNA/HOROG
O: MANYATI Olga
B: RCOPKS i k
103HC77
26.

101

DUSTINOV V KWPN LAT 2008 Gelding grey/mk:164 F: Ustinov
M: Obalia V
O: Gunita Šumska-Žagata
B: R.Hammink-De Vries
27.

4

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
O: Lytvynenko Olena
B:
104MQ68
28.

47

ELBRUSAS LTU 2006 Gelding Bay F: TEMPLE WIND
M: ELBE/STEKAS
O: Dalia Katinaite Pranckeviciene
B:
104IM24
29.

40

ESTER GER 2009 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I DE 331312315297
M: CADENCE DE 431314406605/CONTENDRO I DE 321210149897
O: Sergejs SAKUROVS
B: Claus Busch
104QJ56
30.

5

F.B.I. KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Inga PERKONA
B: H. Van Helvoirt
105OD35
31.

39

FINALIST ESHB EST 2008 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Heino Engel
B: Heino Engel
105RW42
32.

23

FUNKY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andis KUKAINIS
B:
106DO05
33.

48

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
105IG09
34.

31

GOPAK UKR 1998 Gelding Other F: PRIVAT
M: GROZA/GRYM
O: YULIA MIRONOVA
B:
UKR00140
35.

13

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
O: Viktorija Kundrotaite
B: Petras Bockus
104RB27
36.

51

HEKTOR FINN ESHB EST 2001 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mona VESALA, Rina VESALA
B:
105XD40
37.

38

HERR ILVES ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Grey F: HUBERTUS HAI
M: FRÄNKINNA/FARRAT (FARAD)
O: Carinee Ainola
B: Koit Tikk
105EL24
38.

108

ICON SDB KWPN EST 2013 Gelding bay/170 F: Apache
M: Roxane
O: Mortellar Invest OU
B: STOETERIJ DE BEGIJNHOEVE
39.

100

JACK DANIEL'S RHEINLANDER GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: no info
105ZB44
40.

50

JAZZ HIT GER 2010 Gelding Black F: JAZZMAN
M: SANDRINA HIT II/SANDRO HIT
O: Piret TUIKEN
B:
106FS57
41.

102

JERRY RED VON SEEDER ESHB EST 2013 Gelding bay/170 F: Johnson
M: Parma
O: Erdevar OÜ
B: SEEDER AGRI OÜ
42.

34

KARLO LHBAT LAT 2011 Gelding Bay F: CALLIANO
M: LURDESA/LAND CRUISER
O: Ieva Renate PETERSONE
B:
106JR75
43.

7

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
O: Dina Ellermann & Genofen Ltd
B: Nathalie & Stephane Lieure-Garchey
103KA33
44.

107

LARGO II MG Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gelding bay/175 F: Labradoras II MG
M: Lochnesa II MG
O: Deimantė Budnikaitė
B: Marius Grūdė
45.

1

LARNO ESHB FIN 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Isadora AHOLA, Jaana KALLIOKULJU
B: Heli Junnila
106IB99
46.

44

LAUREN ESHB EST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Evija SILE
B:
105ZF17
47.

33

LICENCIADO JF P.R.E. ESP 2007 Male Black F: SEVILLANO J F
M: LICENCIADA XI/
O: Jekaterina Melnika
B:
103NS00
48.

15

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
O: Ilona Janas
B: Hermann Heeren
105CQ41
49.

41

LORD NELSON 55 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sergejs SAKUROVS
B:
105ZE23
50.

20

LUCE DEL FUOCO KISB / GIDR SWE 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Marjo AHOLA, Ari HYVÖNEN
B: Christine Mireau
106IH66
51.

21

MC FURRY GER 2000 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Satucon Oy
B: Bernd Drechsler
106MC31
52.

104

MR. DESPO HANOVER GER 2013 Stallion black/170 F: Desperando
M: .
O: Viktorija Kundrotaitė
B: .
53.

105

POKERFACE WE Deutches Reitpony GER 2009 Mare bay/- F: FS Chicago
M: Prinzess
O: K.Zubryt?/L.Augaityt?
B: -
54.

14

QUO VADIS G LTU 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora Jakilaite
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105SB82
55.

12

RADAMIRA LAT 2003 Mare Chestnut F: RELEVANT DE 333 330156491 OLD
M: DUBAI BLUE DE 333 330688797 OL/DONNERHALL DE 333 330887081 OL
O: Juris Savickis
B: Suhlmann Rainer
104OC72
56.

111

RAUL'S LADY DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2013 Klacz kara F: Raul
M: Fantasie
O: Agn? Chlostauskait?
B: Jens Beermann
57.

11

RICHARD LIONHEART DWB EST 2006 Gelding Other F: RELEVANT
M: HESLEGARDS LOUSIA/HESLEGARDS LOUIS
O: Devoran OÜ
B: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
105HQ62
58.

24

RIMBAUD ESHB 2009 Gelding Bay F: RAMSES XII
M: SERAPHINA/SCHWADRONEUR
O: Tiina KUUSMANN
B: Liivaku Stables
105VB14
59.

25

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
O: Heino Engel
B: Heino Engel
104KB23
60.

45

ROSINANTE ESHB EST 2009 Mare Chestnut F: RAMSES XII
M: HESLEGARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGARDS STAR LIGHT
O: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
B: Liivaku Tallid OÜ
105HS05
61.

27

SAFARIS LTU 2005 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Loreta AUGAITYTE, Nomeda LISAUSKIENE
B: Monika Augaitiene
106DS93
62.

42

SAHIB ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Bay F: SCHWADRONEUR
M: HESLEGARDS LOUSIA/HESLEGARDS LOUIS
O: Sonja Roberta SEDIN
B:
106JV19
63.

10

SCOTT ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ORCHIDEE/DONNERHALL
O: Heino Engel
B: Heino Engel
105HR39
64.

29

SHAMPAGNA GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Erdevar Ltd
B:
106HO04
65.

28

SIR PAUL GER 2005 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Justina VANAGAITE
B: Hofgut Albfuhren GmbH
106MJ71
66.

53

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka WISNIEWSKA
B: Lucjan Kornak
106BR55
67.

110

TITUS KAŠTONAS German Riding Pony GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/147 F: Timberland
M: Viktoria
O: Loreta Augaitytė
B: Siegfried Wetter
68.

2

TITUS KASTONAS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Loreta AUGAITYTE
B: Siegfried Wetter
105XB06
69.

112

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Gelding bay/1.65 F: Hingis
M: Wigonia
O: Audrius Lileikis
B: M.Kieslowki
70.

19

ZODIAK LBHA LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F: ZIDANE VELVET
M: ASKONA/ARULIS
O: DRAZHIN Sergey
B: Z/S Braslas
103YH04
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
60
SUM:
60.00
Ellermann Dina
150
250
50
200
SUM:
650.00
Haber Zuzanna
50
50
62,5
SUM:
162.50
Hakala Eerika
40
50
40
SUM:
130.00
Ivanova Laura
40
SUM:
40.00
Janas Ilona
120
200
SUM:
320.00
Kaal Helena
30
30
20
SUM:
80.00
Kangur Getter
160
SUM:
160.00
Karasiova Hanna
90
330
190
264
SUM:
874.00
Kukaine Agnese
20
SUM:
20.00
Kuusmann Tiina
40
60
60
70
110
SUM:
340.00
Leisna Laurel
20
SUM:
20.00
Maniaty Volha
120
SUM:
120.00
Mironova Anna-Liza
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Sakurova Olga
50
50
150
SUM:
250.00
Sile Aleksandra
15
SUM:
15.00
Skjoldby Rose Marie
50
60
80
SUM:
190.00
Sysojeva Sandra
80
90
80
SUM:
250.00
Trawinska Alicja
15
60
82,5
SUM:
157.50
Tuiken Maribel
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia
15
40
50
SUM:
105.00
Wisniewska Agnieszka
50
SUM:
50.00
Wojtkowska Anna
40
40
50
SUM:
130.00
Zake Elza
30
70
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ahola Isadora
LARNO (1)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
9
Alpay Melisa
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
4
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
2
60
Bilokrynytska Yeva
ELBRUS (4)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
2
Bistrova Inga
F.B.I. (5)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
10
Ellermann Dina
2019-05-17
2
150
2019-05-19
2
250
2019-05-17
5
50
2019-05-18
2
200
Haber Zuzanna
2019-05-17
1
50
2019-05-18
2
50
2019-05-19
2
62,5
Hakala Eerika
2019-05-17
2
40
2019-05-18
2
50
2019-05-19
4
40
Hussar Grete
SCOTT (10)
2019-05-17
11
Hussar Heli
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
7
Ivanova Laura
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
5
40
Jakilaite Barbora
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
10
Janas Ilona
2019-05-17
3
120
2019-05-19
3
200
Kaal Helena
2019-05-17
3
30
2019-05-18
4
30
2019-05-19
5
20
Kangur Getter
ASHWAN (17)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
3
160
Karasiova Hanna
2019-05-17
4
90
2019-05-19
1
330
ZODIAK (19)
2019-05-17
1
190
2019-05-18
1
264
Kemppainen Elina
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
8
Kikkas Kenry
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
Kukaine Agnese
FUNKY (23)
2019-05-17
5
20
2019-05-18
12
Kuusmann Tiina
RIMBAUD (24)
2019-05-17
4
40
2019-05-18
3
60
2019-05-17
2
60
2019-05-18
2
70
2019-05-19
1
110
Leisna Laurel
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
5
20
2019-05-19
8
Lisauskaite Milda
SAFARIS (27)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
5
Lumbyte Laura
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
4
Mägi Maria
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
7
Maniaty Volha
DREIG (30)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
4
120
Mironova Anna-Liza
GOPAK (31)
2019-05-17
5
15
2019-05-18
4
30
Palionyte Raimonda
BAVARAS (32)
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
9
Penele Airisa
2019-05-17
10
Petersone Ieva Renate
KARLO (34)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
7
Pietarila Mila
AVALON (35)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
6
Plata Natalia
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Prodel Annaliis
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
10
Pruks Diana
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
Sakurova Olga
ESTER (40)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
4
50
2019-05-19
4
50
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-19
4
150
Sedin Sonja Roberta
SAHIB (42)
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
9
Shemenok Ludmila
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
8
Sile Aleksandra
LAUREN (44)
2019-05-17
5
15
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
6
Skjoldby Rose Marie
2019-05-17
1
50
2019-05-18
1
60
2019-05-19
1
80
Stankeviciute Ada
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
13
Svetuleviciute Emilija
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
11
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (48)
2019-05-17
1
80
2019-05-18
1
90
2019-05-19
2
80
Trawinska Alicja
2019-05-17
2
15
2019-05-18
1
60
2019-05-19
1
82,5
Tuiken Maribel
2019-05-17
4
30
2019-05-18
5
20
Vesala Mona
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
2019-05-17
4
15
2019-05-18
3
40
2019-05-19
3
50
Wisniewska Agnieszka
TARA (53)
2019-05-17
3
50
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
6
Wojtkowska Anna
2019-05-17
3
40
2019-05-18
3
40
2019-05-19
3
50
Zake Elza
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
5
30
2019-05-19
3
70

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 70

The sum of prizes: 4 319.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl