Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZOiRT-A Kwieki 2019
Kwieki, 31.05-2.05.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:49
2019-05-27 23:14:45
Dionizy Polikowski QIU
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:48
2019-05-27 23:13:45
Zarah Solecka BOHUN
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:47
2019-05-27 23:13:06
Dionizy Polikowski Q10
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:46
2019-05-27 23:12:25
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:45
2019-05-27 23:11:36
Tomasz Jasiński QIU
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:43
2019-05-27 22:58:30
Alicja Czapska TURMALIN
  • 1x 7/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/CC-3 ZO/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:41
2019-05-27 22:53:06
Tomasz Jasiński SHOSHOLOZA
  • 1x 9/CS-1 ZO/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:40
2019-05-27 22:52:30
Hubert Jankowski IDWINARETTO
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZR/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-28 09:47:39
2019-05-27 22:51:59
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 2x 4/N-4 ZR/
  • 2x 17/N-5 ZR/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 14:27:25
2019-05-27 10:54:38
Daniela Kuczkowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/P-3 kuce/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 14:27:26
2019-05-27 10:53:36
Daniela Kuczkowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/D-2 ZR/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 15:09:14
2019-05-22 14:58:36
Ada Stankeviciute CHORDENA MG
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 19a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 30/C-4 ZO/
  • 1x 30a/C-3 ZR/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 15:09:19
2019-05-22 14:52:46
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x M5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:45:02
2019-05-21 23:12:23
Julia Szymańska DOUGLAS S
  • 1x 7/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/CC-6 ZO/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:44:59
2019-05-21 23:08:30
Julia Szymańska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 30a/C-3 ZR/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:44:41
2019-05-21 23:03:52
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/C-4 ZO/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:44:40
2019-05-21 23:02:04
Marcin Woldański JOY RIDER
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:44:37
2019-05-21 23:00:27
Maria Mackiewicz DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x M2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x 15/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/L-3 ZR/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:44:35
2019-05-21 16:24:03
Agnieszka Lemańczyk BARBÓR
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 24/P-4 ZR/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:39:08
2019-05-21 11:34:28
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska GEORGIE
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/C-4 ZO/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-27 14:27:28
2019-05-21 11:33:09
Maja Baranowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 12/P-6 kuce/
  • 1x 25/P-4 kuce/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:39:14
2019-05-21 11:30:42
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26/D-3 ZR/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 09:43:43
2019-05-20 21:39:44
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau KENIA
  • 2x M1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x M4/el. MPMK 4 latki/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 09:43:45
2019-05-20 21:37:53
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x M5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 20:41:19
2019-05-20 18:41:57
Ewa Szwed GALLARDO
  • 2x M2/el. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 2x M5/el. MPMK 5 latki/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 20:41:21
2019-05-20 18:27:15
Malgorzata Babińska AURORA
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/L-3 ZR/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 20:41:23
2019-05-20 18:25:38
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 20:41:25
2019-05-20 18:24:45
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 5/N-2 ZO kuce/
  • 1x 18/N-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/N-7 kuce ZO/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 20:41:28
2019-05-20 18:23:54
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 5/N-2 ZO kuce/
  • 1x 18/N-3 ZO/
  • 1x 29/N-7 kuce ZO/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 13:59:53
2019-05-20 13:34:02
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 4/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 28/N-6 ZR/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 13:59:55
2019-05-20 13:30:38
Dominika Żygowska BALLANTINES
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 30a/C-3 ZR/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 09:27:03
2019-05-20 07:48:27
Aleksandra Konera BREVIS IPSA M.
  • 1x 14/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 26/D-3 ZR/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 09:27:04
2019-05-19 15:53:09
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x 7/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/CC-6 ZO/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 08:53:00
2019-05-18 21:52:53
Dominika Gruba ISALA
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/P-4 ZR/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 07:54:32
2019-05-17 17:11:37
Amelia Gajewska STENVAENGE CHARLES
  • 1x 13/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 12/P-6 kuce/
  • 1x 25/P-4 kuce/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 07:54:34
2019-05-17 17:10:09
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar LA' MARCEL
  • 1x 13/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 12/P-6 kuce/
  • 1x 25/P-4 kuce/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 07:54:35
2019-05-17 17:08:14
Aniela Dlouchy DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 13/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZT/
  • 1x 12/P-6 kuce/
  • 1x 23/L-3 ZR/
  • 1x 25/P-4 kuce/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 07:54:37
2019-05-17 15:01:11
Lena Kobylska JACKY 35
  • 1x 1a/L-6 RK młodzicy/
  • 1x 11a/L-1 RK młodzicy/
  • 1x 24a/L-2 RK młodzicy/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 07:54:38
2019-05-17 14:17:46
Beata Gruba CHARMING
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/P-4 ZR/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 11:41:31
2019-05-16 17:39:40
Arkadiusz Ignasiak CONSYLIARE
  • 2x M1/el. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x M4/el. MPMK 4 latki/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 11:41:33
2019-05-16 17:27:26
Beata Gruba INTERCITY
  • 1x 1/L-1 ZR/
  • 1x 10/L-2 ZR/
  • 1x 23/L-3 ZR/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 11:41:35
2019-05-16 17:09:29
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/C-4 ZO/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:12
2019-05-16 03:40:42
Nadia Paszylk JOHN SNOW
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:14
2019-05-16 03:39:48
Łukasz Walter FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x 6a/C-1 ZR/
  • 1x 19a/C-2 ZR/
  • 1x 30a/C-3 ZR/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:39
2019-05-16 03:34:27
Aniela Ziółkowska FERRY STRONG
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 14/D-1 ZR/
  • 1x 15/D-2 ZR/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 26/D-3 ZR/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:43
2019-05-16 03:33:01
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 7/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 20/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 31/CC-6 ZO/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:45
2019-05-16 03:32:13
Zuzanna Kunkel WICEK
  • 1x 1a/L-6 RK młodzicy/
  • 1x 13/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 11a/L-1 RK młodzicy/
  • 1x 12/P-6 kuce/
  • 1x 24a/L-2 RK młodzicy/
  • 1x 25/P-4 kuce/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:47
2019-05-16 03:30:45
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 1a/L-6 RK młodzicy/
  • 1x 13/P-3 kuce/
  • 1x 12/P-6 kuce/
  • 1x 25/P-4 kuce/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:49
2019-05-16 03:28:33
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 3/D-1 ZO/
  • 1x 16/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 27/D-3 ZO/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:50
2019-05-16 03:26:33
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/C-4 ZO/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:52
2019-05-16 03:25:32
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x 6/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 19/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 30/C-4 ZO/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:43:59
2019-05-16 03:22:53
Łukasz Walter HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 4/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 28/N-6 ZR/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:44:02
2019-05-16 03:22:02
Łukasz Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x 4/N-4 ZR/
  • 1x 17/N-5 ZR/
  • 1x 28/N-6 ZR/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:44:05
2019-05-16 03:19:22
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter JOHN SNOW
  • 1x 2/P-1 ZR/
  • 1x 11/P-2 ZR/
  • 1x 24/P-4 ZR/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 09:44:23
2019-05-16 03:15:07
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 8/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 21/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 32/CC-7 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O043071
2. Babińska Malgorzata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
0001637
3. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
4. Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Bujalska Natalia KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
brak
6. Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O049341
7. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
8. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
O002228
9. Dlouchy Aniela Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
10. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035917
11. Gajewska Amelia Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
Brak
12. Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
13. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004 (JM.)
O032073
14. Gruba Beata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
0034184
15. Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O034184
16. Gruba Dominika KJ Pegaz Reda
1999 (MJ.)
brak
17. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
18. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
19. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
20. Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
S
none
21. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O035204
23. Kotarska Kamila Kaszubskie Stow. Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
24. Kuczkowska Daniela BM HORSE
S
O006233
25. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
O046671
26. Lemańczyk Agnieszka Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2000 (MJ.)
O031933
27. Mackiewicz Maria Varsovia Dressage Club
1998 (MJ.)
O025311
28. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O043716
29. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
brak
30. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
31. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
32. Solecka Zarah JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Stankeviciute Ada Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
2002 (J.)
none
34. Stromska Honorata KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (J.)
O026677
35. Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
O031518
36. Szwed Ewa Olmet ost-sped
S
0002450
37. Szymańska Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2001 (J.)
O039144
38. Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna Bm Horse Tągowie
S
O022596
39. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
40. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
41. Zawada Karolina KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O023628
42. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
43. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

44

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD Deutsches Sportpferd DNK 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Zardin Firfod
M: Annalindh Firfod
O: PHU Maga Elzbieta Osinska
B: Firfod
K024758 DE410100902209 DE410100902209
2.

53

AMBER Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
O: Bianca Blumel
B: Stoecker
brak
3.

47

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ampere
M: Rodiwa
O: Dalia Katinaite - Pranckevicien
B: Dr, Frank Nordhausen
none DE 431310425714
4.

31

AURORA Trakeńska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: divisor
M: atlanta
O: krzysztof Wojsiat
B: krzysztof Wojsiat
K027330
5.

58

Bacara F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

29

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: -
K014727 DE 433331046809
7.

40

BARBÓR Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: SK Walewice
K013022 POL 006 59 0186 05
8.

13

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
9.

55

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
10.

26

BREVIS IPSA M. Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: Concord
M: Bochemia
O: Daniel Konera
B: Polska
Brak brak
11.

57

Calisto sp POL 2011 wal siwy F: Empire
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O:
B:
12.

36

CANDELA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELOQUENT
M: Casona / Agar
O: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
B: SK Liski
K025858
13.

19

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: .
. .
14.

5

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
K024093 DE 435350178710
15.

24

CHARMING Hanower POL 2014 Wałach kara/172 F: Charmeur
M: Warena
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Marek Lesner
K024718 DE 431436808214
16.

46

CHORDENA MG LRH LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chanas
M: Chebrina II MG
O: Dalia Katinaite - Pranckevicien
B: Marius Grude
none 022122
17.

17

CONSYLIARE SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/172 F: Samba Boy
M: Casablanca
O: Karolina Wróbel
B: Piotr Mazurek
brak Brak
18.

41

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Divita II / Don Frederico
O: Maria Mackiewicz
B: GER
brak DE 473730240614
19.

34

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
O: Jarosław Golubiński
B: Procima sp zoo
K010730 104ZI48
20.

22

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
21.

9

DISCOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
O: Barbara Sznigier
B: .
K012337
22.

45

DOUGLAS S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Vivaldi
M: Zhaisa S
O: Ewa Apanas
B: Holender
K024398 528003000801150 106LN47
23.

43

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Wordly Grace
O: Michał Pałaszewski
B: Niemcy
K022762 DE455879000112
24.

8

FERRY STRONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Undigo
M: Anais van Wiko / Special D
O: Małgorzata Ziółkowska
B: A
K023652 528003201009574
25.

48

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
O: Paulina Kinder- Czajkowska
B: Niemcy
brak
26.

7

FIRST WAIOWA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
O: .
B: .
K018099 DE433331779610
27.

15

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B: .
K020221 DE441411560711
28.

30

GALLARDO Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quaterback
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
O: Ewa Szwed
B: SK Dębno
K026318 616007610061314
29.

37

GEORGIE KWPN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Bellisimo
M: Bellisima
O: Anna Baranowska
B: Anna Baranowska
Brak Brak
30.

11

GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:146 F: Orchard Boginov / Verona's Bo-Gi
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady / Leuns Veld's Elegant
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K022603 5280170600581
31.

14

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
O: Anna Skrzeszewska - Walter
B: Holandia
K021822
32.

49

IDWINARETTO KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Everdale
M: Betwina
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: -
- -
33.

18

INTERCITY SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Lou Reed
M: Bojkot
O: Karolina Wróbel
B: Piotr Mazurek
brak brak
34.

25

ISALA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Negro
M: Ballerina II
O: Marek Lesner
B: -
Brak
35.

23

JACKY 35 GRP POL 1997 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: VICTORIAS ORNAT
M: WINDROSE
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
brak
36.

6

JOHN SNOW HOL POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: .
M: .
O: Magdalena Paszylk-Lewandowska
B: .
Brak .
37.

42

JOY RIDER KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cover Story
M: Cinderella
O: Ewa Apanas
B: Holandia
K027119 528003201408944
38.

21

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Lukasz Lesner
K024100
39.

27

LAUDANI Hanower POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laudabilis
M: Angel Princess
O: Katarzyna Zawada
B: -
K015427
40.

32

LEGERETE 2 OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Licotus
M: Flame of love
O: Radoslaw Bujalski
B: Niemcy
brak
41.

33

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
K022553 5280170700825
42.

54

Q10 HAN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: -
O: Maja Polikowska
B: -
-
43.

56

QIU Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: Annalena
O: Maja Polikowska
B: Gerd Icken
brak
44.

38

SAMURAJ Oldenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
45.

50

SHOSHOLOZA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Fine Langelunfe
O: -
B: -
- -
46.

20

STENVAENGE CHARLES SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
Brak
47.

28

SUMMER HIT Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: Erich Hinrichs
K019407 DE 431316843009
48.

51

TURMALIN HAN POL 2012 Wałach kara/165 F: Totilas
M: Satessa
O: Alicja Czapska
B: Holandia
K025044 -
49.

16

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
50.

10

WICEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Wiatr Ponysport / Grawer
M: Matka: Veris Ponysport / Nerin
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K021884 POL999610136008
51.

12

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Babińska Malgorzata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
70
SUM:
70.00
Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Głuszkiewicz Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Gruba Beata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
50
SUM:
50.00
Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
50
SUM:
50.00
Gruba Dominika KJ Pegaz Reda
70
SUM:
70.00
Lemańczyk Agnieszka Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
50
SUM:
50.00
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
150
200
150
150
SUM:
650.00
Stankeviciute Ada Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
50
SUM:
50.00
Stromska Honorata KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
100
150
100
SUM:
350.00
Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna Bm Horse Tągowie
70
SUM:
70.00
Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Zawada Karolina KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
150
100
150
SUM:
400.00
Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanas Ewa
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-05-31
1
100
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
2
Babińska Malgorzata
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
AURORA (31)
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-02
70
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
2019-06-02
4
SAMURAJ (38)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
Blumel Fransesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
AMBER (53)
2019-06-01
7
2019-06-02
2
Bujalska Natalia
KJ Plejada
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria
KJ Pegaz Reda
2019-06-01
3
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-02
6
2019-06-02
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (13)
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-01
3
50
2019-06-02
2
70
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
2019-05-31
3
50
2019-06-01
1
100
Dlouchy Aniela
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-06-01
5
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-02
5
2019-06-02
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
5
Gajewska Amelia
Pegaz Reda
2019-06-01
4
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
Głuszkiewicz Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
Calisto (57)
2019-05-31
1
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
100
2019-06-02
100
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
Gruba Beata
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
5
2019-06-02
50
Gruba Beata
KJ Pegaz Reda
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
6
2019-06-02
50
Gruba Dominika
KJ Pegaz Reda
ISALA (25)
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-02
70
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-05-31
QIU (56)
2019-06-01
1
2019-05-31
2
Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia
Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
AMICA (47)
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
Kobylska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
Konera Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
Kotarska Kamila
Kaszubskie Stow. Promowania Sportów Konnych
Bacara (58)
2019-06-01
4
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-02
6
2019-06-02
Kuczkowska Daniela
BM HORSE
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
SAMURAJ (38)
2019-05-31
1
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
WICEK (10)
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
2019-06-01
1
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-02
Lemańczyk Agnieszka
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
BARBÓR (40)
2019-05-31
4
2019-05-31
6
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-01
5
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
5
2019-06-02
50
2019-06-02
Mackiewicz Maria
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-05-31
6
2019-05-31
2019-06-02
2019-06-01
9
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
6
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
5
2019-06-02
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Q10 (54)
2019-06-01
4
2019-06-02
7
QIU (56)
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
1
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
CANDELA (36)
2019-06-01
2019-06-01
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
150
2019-05-31
1
200
2019-06-01
2
150
2019-06-02
2
150
Solecka Zarah
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (55)
2019-06-01
10
2019-06-02
6
Stankeviciute Ada
Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
2019-05-31
7
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
6
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
3
50
2019-06-02
4
2019-06-02
Stromska Honorata
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
2
70
2019-06-02
1
100
Sznigier Natalia
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-31
2
100
2019-06-01
1
150
2019-06-02
2
100
Szwed Ewa
Olmet ost-sped
2019-05-31
2019-05-31
2019-06-01
Szymańska Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
Tyrkiel-Baranowska Anna
Bm Horse Tągowie
GEORGIE (37)
2019-05-31
2
70
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
1
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-31
2
2019-05-31
4
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-02
200
2019-05-31
3
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
100
2019-06-02
3
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
1
2019-05-31
2
2019-06-01
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-02
2019-06-02
1
2019-06-01
1
200
2019-06-02
1
200
Zawada Karolina
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
LAUDANI (27)
2019-05-31
1
150
2019-06-01
2
100
2019-06-02
1
150
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-31
8
2019-06-01
2
2019-06-01
8
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
8
2019-06-02
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2019-05-31
7
2019-05-31
5
2019-06-01
3
2019-06-02
2
2019-06-02
150
2019-05-31
1
2019-06-01
1
2019-06-02
3
2019-06-02

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 3 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl