Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Sopot Summer 2019
Hipodrom Sopot, 20-23.06.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 20:03:10
2019-06-15 18:30:09
Nadia Paszylk JOHN SNOW
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:14
2019-06-15 17:06:17
Julia Zambrzycka GRYF
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
  • 1x 21/D4/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:18
2019-06-15 11:49:40
Mateusz Cichoń HEILINE'S ZANZIER
  • 1x 6/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 1x 16/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:20
2019-06-15 10:38:36
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
  • 1x 21/D4/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:22
2019-06-15 10:37:24
Maja Baranowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 1/D2/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:24
2019-06-15 10:35:17
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska GEORGIE
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:26
2019-06-14 22:00:04
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 19/CC5/
  • 1x 26/CC7/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:27
2019-06-13 23:44:16
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x 3/N4/
  • 1x 13/N5/
  • 1x 23/N6/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:12:29
2019-06-10 22:57:32
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:12:33
2019-06-10 21:55:54
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 19/CC5/
  • 1x 26/CC7/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 22:12:36
2019-06-10 18:59:35
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 12:27:56
2019-06-09 15:53:07
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 2x 6/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 2x 16/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 17:23:29
2019-06-09 07:42:48
Matylda Cybula HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
  • 1x 21/D4/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:02
2019-06-09 07:41:51
Zuzanna Kunkel WICEK
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:03
2019-06-09 07:41:06
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:04
2019-06-09 07:39:33
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:09
2019-06-09 07:38:59
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:11
2019-06-09 07:38:01
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 19/CC5/
  • 1x 26/CC7/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 12:47:51
2019-06-08 21:38:59
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 3/N4/
  • 1x 13/N5/
  • 1x 23/N6/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 10:57:14
2019-06-08 20:10:01
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 1/D2/
  • 1x 11/D3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:48
2019-06-06 15:28:19
Alicja Hadryś-Nowak HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x 8/CC1/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
  • 1x 25/CC6/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:51
2019-06-06 13:36:47
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x 9/CC4/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
  • 1x 25/CC6/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:52
2019-06-06 12:05:12
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x 8/CC1/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
  • 1x 25/CC6/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:53:53
2019-06-06 11:42:56
Mateusz Cichoń CASABLANCA
  • 1x 8/CC1/
  • 1x 18/CC2/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:16
2019-06-06 01:45:20
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:18
2019-06-05 21:32:15
Anna Beyger SABIO
  • 2x 4/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 2x 14/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:22
2019-06-05 09:18:56
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 5/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 15/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:26
2019-06-02 19:12:25
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:28
2019-06-02 19:11:46
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:30
2019-06-01 09:41:18
Aleksandra Tomala IOWA C
  • 1x 16/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 1x 21/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:31
2019-05-31 19:29:15
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:33
2019-05-28 14:58:11
Natalia Leshchiy FRIEDRICH K
  • 1x 7/C2/
  • 1x 17/C3/
  • 1x 24/C4/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 15:54:36
2019-05-27 19:56:50
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 5/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 15/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl