Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-30 16:17:38
2019-06-30 14:55:18
Ada Bryszewska WIERA
  • 1x 5a/C-2/
  • 1x 13a/C-3/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-30 08:41:51
2019-06-29 21:27:55
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 5a/C-2/
  • 1x 13a/C-3/
  • 1x 18a/C-4/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 07:58:59
2019-06-28 23:36:04
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 07:59:02
2019-06-28 22:15:06
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 07:59:05
2019-06-28 22:14:08
Oliwia Krzewińska HANNIBAL
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 07:59:32
2019-06-28 22:07:24
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:05:19
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Aleksandra Szulc GNL MIRA P
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:06:32
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Mateusz Cichon HERZREGENT 2
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 19:07:09
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:01:52
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:03:13
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Maaike Ten Hoor WINDER-DON
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:03:47
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:04:53
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Anna Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:05:20
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Malgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:05:37
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:06:03
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:06:25
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:06:45
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Michalina Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:07:21
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Ada Stankeviciute CHORDENA MG
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:07:42
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:08:02
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Julia Rogowska LE BATON ROUGE M
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:08:33
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Julia Szymanska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:08:51
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Alicja Pachulska BENTAMO 2
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-29 08:09:13
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:18:10
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Shruti Vora DENIGHTRON
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:18:29
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Raimonda Palionyte BAVARAS
  • 1x 13a/CDI3* PSG/
  • 1x 13cdi/CDI3* Inter I/
  • 1x 17cdi/CDI3*/ Inter I FS/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:18:43
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 13a/CDI3* PSG/
  • 1x 13cdi/CDI3* Inter I/
  • 1x 17cdi/CDI3*/ Inter I FS/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:18:58
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Marta Blazko DEVINETTE
  • 1x 13a/CDI3* PSG/
  • 1x 13cdi/CDI3* Inter I/
  • 1x 17cdi/CDI3*/ Inter I FS/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:19:19
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Marcin Woldanski DOUGLAS S
  • 1x 13a/CDI3* PSG/
  • 1x 13cdi/CDI3* Inter I/
  • 1x 17cdi/CDI3*/ Inter I FS/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:19:43
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Dalia Katinaite-Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 3a/CDIY 5y/
  • 1x 10a/CDIY 5 y/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:19:57
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Anna Kierznowska HERACLES
  • 1x 5a/CDIY 7y/
  • 1x 12a/CDIY 7 y/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:20:08
2019-06-28 19:02:29
Anna Grygier-Wojtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 4a/CDIY 6y/
  • 1x 11a/CDIY 6 y/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 17:03:42
2019-06-28 16:55:33
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x 6a/CC-2/
  • 1x 14a/CC-3/
  • 1x 19a/CC-6/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 17:03:41
2019-06-28 16:31:49
Tomasz Kowalski SOUNDTRACK 4
  • 1x 5a/C-2/
  • 1x 13a/C-3/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 17:31:22
2019-06-28 15:27:25
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 17:31:24
2019-06-28 15:24:08
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 17:03:52
2019-06-28 15:22:37
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 11:58:17
2019-06-28 11:56:17
Roxana Slomiany MASUMI
  • 1x 6a/CC-2/
  • 1x 14a/CC-3/
  • 1x 19a/CC-6/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 08:59:50
2019-06-27 20:52:44
Dionizy Polikowski BOHUN
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 08:59:53
2019-06-27 20:51:46
Dionizy Polikowski QIU
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 09:39:50
2019-06-27 20:13:52
Natalia Plata HORALEK
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 09:06:07
2019-06-27 20:11:14
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 09:39:53
2019-06-27 16:14:25
Julia Janecka GASPAR
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 09:06:40
2019-06-27 16:11:16
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY 25
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 10:02:28
2019-06-26 23:20:29
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x 2/El. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x 10/el. MPMK 5 latki/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-01 22:21:17
2019-06-26 22:28:05
Luiza Rutkowska SUPRA
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 14:15:49
2019-06-26 14:12:07
Maciej Wiórek NIXON
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 09:41:56
2019-06-26 09:26:38
Filip Kowalski BEL FLEUR S
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-26 09:42:01
2019-06-25 22:47:39
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 22:41:25
2019-06-25 16:59:44
Karolina Jatkowska SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 10:07:16
2019-06-25 14:55:32
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 2x 1/El. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 2x 9/el. MPMK 4 latki/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 14:54:39
2019-06-25 14:52:30
Helena Kozłowska EMOL
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 09:39:14
2019-06-24 22:52:49
Małgorzata Malkusch LANZELOT
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 10:16:40
2019-06-24 22:11:50
Tomasz Stachowiak SALIA
  • 1x 2/El. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x 10/el. MPMK 5 latki/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 20:16:25
2019-06-24 17:22:58
Natalia Zabagło-Pawłowicz NOMEY
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 11:06:45
2019-06-24 14:02:09
Anna Beyger SABIO
  • 1x 1/El. MPMK 4 latki/
  • 1x 9/el. MPMK 4 latki/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 09:55:06
2019-06-23 15:55:15
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 4/Ch Pre B/D-2/I Półfinał MP Dziecii
  • 1x 12/Ch Team/ D-3/II półfinał MP Dzieci
  • 1x 17/Ch Indiv/ D-4/Finał MP Dzieci
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 09:55:08
2019-06-23 13:26:56
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 16/Grand Prix/Finał B MP Seniorów
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 09:55:10
2019-06-23 13:25:36
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x 8/Grand Prix/I Półfinał MP Seniorów. / CDI*** GP
  • 1x 16/Grand Prix/Finał B MP Seniorów
  • 1x 21/GPF / CS-5/Finał MP Seniorów/ CDI***
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 09:55:11
2019-06-23 13:10:56
Klara Woźnicka GO GO BORNEO
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 10:16:44
2019-06-23 12:49:59
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 2/El. MPMK 5 latki/
  • 1x 10/el. MPMK 5 latki/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 09:55:14
2019-06-23 10:08:05
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 09:19:10
2019-06-22 22:54:42
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 5/Jun Team/ C-2/I Półfinał MP Jun/ CDIJ Team
  • 1x 13/Jun Team/ C-3/II półfinał MP Juniorów/ CDIJ
  • 1x 18/Jun FS/ C--4/Finał MP Juniorów / CDIJ
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-22 14:19:47
2019-06-22 11:24:18
Anna Dobrowolska CAMARO
  • 1x 6/YR Team/ CC-2/I Półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY Team
  • 1x 14/YR Team/ CC-3/II półfinał MP MJ/ CDIY
  • 1x 19/YR FS/ CC-6/Finał MP MJ/ CDIY
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
2. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
879/18
10031673
3. Beyger Anna SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018476
4. Blazko Marta POL
S
10190669
5. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
6. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
7. Bryszewska Ada Kj Lider Radzionków
S
O012513
8. Cichon Mateusz POL
S
10039672
9. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
10. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
1999 (MJ.)
10118684
11. Dobrowolska Anna KJ Picador
1998 (MJ.)
O026206
12. Gogolińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2004 (JM.)
O032674
13. Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna POL
S
10164805
14. Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
15. Haber Zuzanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10084016
16. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
17. Jankowska Maja KJ Golden Dream
2001 (J.)
brak
18. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O035227
19. Katinaite-Pranckeviciene Dalia LTU
S
10090020
20. Kierznowska Anna POL
S
10145071
21. Kowalska Malgorzata POL
2001 (J.)
10145448
22. Kowalski Filip Silesia Dressage Club
1998 (MJ.)
brak
23. Kowalski Tomasz Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O000796
24. Kozłowska Helena JKS Jagodne
2004 (JM.)
brak
25. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
26. Krzewicka Urszula POL
1998 (MJ.)
10106069
27. Krzewińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
O053974
28. Malkusch Małgorzata LKJ Lewada
2001 (J.)
O050117
29. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
30. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (J.)
O028053
31. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001628
32. Ordon Aleksandra KJ Lider
S
O037868
33. Pachulska Alicja POL
2002 (J.)
10169653
34. Palionyte Raimonda LTU
S
10090677
35. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (MJ.)
O026060
36. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O043716
37. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
38. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
O042750
39. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10169717
40. Rutkowska Luiza Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O001344
41. Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta POL
S
10003455
42. Slomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
43. Stachowiak Tomasz Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
S
Regionalna:A(III) B(I) C(w) -
44. Stankeviciute Ada LTU
2002 (J.)
10177732
45. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (J.)
O026744
46. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2001 (J.)
Brak
47. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
48. Sznigier Natalia KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
O031518
49. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
50. Szymanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10151850
51. Ten Hoor Maaike NED
1999 (MJ.)
10111282
52. Terlecka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10120506
53. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
54. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (J.)
10147209
55. Vora Shruti IND
S
10069972
56. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (J.)
O032598
57. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
58. Woldanski Marcin POL
S
10156442
59. Woźnicka Klara KJ Raduszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034091
60. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2002 (J.)
O040829
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

ADRENALIN Hanowerska GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
O: Miroslaw Betka
B: BaumgartGbR
K009578
2.

35

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD DSP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZARDIN FIRFOD
M: ANNALINDH FIRFOD/HORIZONT FIRFOD
O: PHU Maga Elzbieta Osinska
B: Morten Plenborg
DE410100902209 105XN43
3.

38

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Mare Bay F: AMPERE
M: RODIWA/ROHDIAMANT
O: Dalia KATINAITE-PRANCKEVICIENE
B: Dr. Frank Nordhausen
DE431310425714 106MW90
4.

30

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
O: P.H. Attack Roman Dabrowski
B: Gretus Buss
DE431316774603 104TX53
5.

62

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Arriba Z
M: Bakara
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K025879
6.

15

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAITAS PLIUS
M: VORKUTA/VERDENAS
O: Raimonda PALIONYTE
B:
LTU002520200608 106CX94
7.

53

BEL FLEUR S Bayer. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Boston
M: Die Queen
O: GR Kowalski SP.J.
B: Niemcy
K023674 DE481810024111
8.

36

BENTAMO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: BELISSIMO M
M: FABERGE/FLORESTAN I
O: Tomasz KOWALSKI
B: Kamma Beirholm
DE433330749309 105ZR06
9.

70

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
10.

56

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
11.

3

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux
M: Day’s Light
O: Andrzej Wyglądała
B: Niemcy
K026426 K026426
12.

41

CAMARO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Cedra / Cedros
O: Dorota Dobrowolska
B: Teresa Tomaszewska
K014514 POL007660011906
13.

59

CANDY BOY 25 Hannover GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chequille
M: Concetta
O: Michał Jankowski
B: Hubert Knigge
K023829
14.

54

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
Brak
15.

25

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411590110 105KF55
16.

32

CHORDENA MG LTU 2010 Mare Bay F: CHANAS
M: CHEBRINA II MG/EDELVEIS
O: Dalia Katinaite Pranckeviciene
B: Marius Grude
LTU005170013510 104UJ91
17.

76

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
O: Katarzyna Krasnodebska
B: ...
K011415 DE421000257407
18.

33

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Wilfried Schlotmann
DE431316816604 105GE03
19.

26

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard WOJTKOWSKI
B: Klaus Menges
DE441410730708 106FA70
20.

72

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Doxa
O: Jacek Błachno
B: GR Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
21.

14

DENIGHTRON DWB DEN 2006 Male Other F: DE NOIR
M: DONNALIE/DON SCHUFRO
O: SHRUTI VORA
B: KURT DAHL, THISTED (DEN)
3037 104GQ03
22.

18

DEVINETTE HANN GER 2008 Mare Black F: DANCIER
M: WANJA/WANDERKOENIG
O: Marta BLAZKO
B: Erwin Von Dehsen
DE431315414308 106JU47
23.

37

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F: DIAMO GOLD
M: WEISSENAS FUERSTIN/FÜRST HEINRICH
O: Marta VON MAUBERG
B: Dr. med. Roland Wuenschel
DE433330638811 106JJ82
24.

28

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
DE431318301808 105DT90
25.

71

DISCOVERY Hanower POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
O: Barbara Sznigier
B: .
K012337
26.

58

DOLCETTO Hanower POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don frederico
M: Weldon E
O: marta madej
B: ludwig eiken
KO24383 tak
27.

29

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: August-Wilhelm Tirre
DE431317006909 104ZC01
28.

68

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens August Graf von Merveldt
K019555 DE433330463205
29.

23

DOUGLAS S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VIVALDI
M: ZHAISA S/SAN REMO
O: Ewa APANAS
B: E.C. Smits - V.D. Leeg & J.W. Smits
528003000801150 106LN47
30.

21

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
DE433330583606 103JX25
31.

63

EMANOS Małopolsks POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar
M: Emarilla
O: Natalia Kozłowska
B: SK
brak 616006580254515
32.

51

EMOL SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/173 F: Denar
M: Etiuda
O: Natalia Kozłowska
B: Scholastyka Jerzak
brak 08941
33.

44

FOLLOW ME Westfälisches GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
O: betka miroslaw
B: hellmann rudolf
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
34.

16

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
DE441411120208 105IG09
35.

61

GASPAR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak Brak
36.

17

GNL MIRA P PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LE DUC
M: MAXIMA P/CORLEONE Z
O: Gabriela WOJCICKA
B: Bogdan Parkitny
12710 105ZJ60
37.

46

GO GO BORNEO Oldenburg NED 2011 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Belstaff
M: Feiner Gold
O: Sylwia Woźnicka
B: Stijn Renders
K025010 DE433331691911
38.

74

HANNIBAL TRK POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Gipsy King
M: Hekate III
O: Robert Krzewiński
B: Kruger, Karl-Heinz
K011926 DE409090075303
39.

39

HERACLES KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna KIERZNOWSKA
B: J.A.M. Althuyzen
528003201207780 105YQ25
40.

19

HERZREGENT 2 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: BLUE HORS HOTLINE
M: ALIKANTJE/ALABASTER
O: Andrzej Cichon
B: Baumgart GbR
DE431310411907 104ZN16
41.

60

HORALEK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/164 F: larron
M: hawana
O: joanna plata
B: polak
KO23435 jest
42.

50

LANZELOT Hannover POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lord Lancer
M: Sanibel Island
O: Joanna Woźny
B: Jarosław Poręba
K015997
43.

34

LE BATON ROUGE M HANN 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: APRIM-CONSULTING Piotr Rogowski
B: Barbara Mott
DE431318318210 106LK18
44.

75

LONDANO Hanover GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
O: KAROLINA STELMASZYK
B: WITOLD PIETRZYK
K013118 DE431318810108
45.

66

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Mersi / Iterb
O: Grzegorz Dreszer
B: Konrad Jaskulski
K020134 616009610236109
46.

55

NIXON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Heliopolis/Heleris
M: Nordica/Gluosnis
O: Joanna Wiórek
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K018655 POL732010064911
47.

48

NOMEY SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Niagara / Eufrat
O: Natalia Zabagło Pawłowicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K025710 A0022765S
48.

47

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
O: Paulina Kupiec
B: Paweł Mazurek
K008887 616009670112503
49.

57

QIU Hanowerska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Quaterhall
M: Annalena
O: Maja Polikowska
B: Gerd Icken
K026246
50.

27

RAIKANO'S SON RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: RAIKANO
M: WOLKENSPIEL/WERTHER
O: Tomasz Kowalski
B: Yzermann, Gerd
DE 443430403605 103XV52
51.

22

ROMANTIC P DSP GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata BRODZIAK
B: Ludwig Ebermann
DE455870050309 105ZR69
52.

65

SABIO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Anna Beyger
B: Beata Kołpak
106NA16 616 009 58 03079 15 616009580307915
53.

64

SALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/175 F: Le Duc
M: Samsara
O: Katarzyna Łyda
B: SK Udórz
K027805 616009540044114
54.

43

SAMURAJ Oldenburg DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Janine Christin Koepken
brak
55.

52

SARUMAN GT OLD GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: Swarovski
M: DE 431311612403
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Ramona Rohlmann
K020901 DE 433331577308
56.

40

SHADOW PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: RAMMSTEIN
M: SKAJA/DANONE 4
O: Anna GRYGIER-WOJTOWICZ
B: Beata Kolpak
616009580256113 106MZ98
57.

73

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker / Rubinstein I
M: Symsarna / Sudan
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842 POL007520070802
58.

67

SOUNDTRACK Westf. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Son of Cologne
M: Rocking Lady
O: Celina Maciaś
B: Niemcy
K025384 DE441410932210
59.

31

SULEYKEN HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina TERLECKA
B: Petra Fischer
DE431310579710 106CR66
60.

9

SUPRA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhytmus S
M: Sue
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017422 POL009660362008
61.

42

TEJSI Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
O: Jolanta Styrna
B: Jarosław Święcicki
K020158 616008670011510
62.

77

WIERA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/178 F: West
M: Wilena
O: Ada Bryszewska
B: Muzeum wsi mazowieckiej
K021459 616007660888210
63.

24

WINDER-DON KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: DON PRIMERO
M: ODORIEN/JAZZ
O: Maaike TEN HOOR
B: Santes
528003 03.00402 105VN43
64.

69

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
O: Magdalena Paszylk Lewandowska
B: .
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
SAMURAJ (43)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Beyger Anna
SJ Zawieprzyce
SABIO (65)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Blazko Marta
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
DEISI (72)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Bretes Inga
Aromer
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Bryszewska Ada
Kj Lider Radzionków
WIERA (77)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Cichon Mateusz
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
BESSIE (70)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Dabrowska Jagoda
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Dobrowolska Anna
KJ Picador
CAMARO (41)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Gogolińska Oliwia
KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Grygier-Wojtowicz Anna
POL
SHADOW (40)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-04
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Haber Zuzanna
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
GASPAR (61)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Jankowska Maja
KJ Golden Dream
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Katinaite-Pranckeviciene Dalia
LTU
AMICA (38)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-04
Kierznowska Anna
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-04
Kowalska Malgorzata
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Kowalski Filip
Silesia Dressage Club
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Kowalski Tomasz
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Kozłowska Helena
JKS Jagodne
EMOL (51)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
EMANOS (63)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Krzewicka Urszula
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Krzewińska Oliwia
KJ Grand Cheval
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Malkusch Małgorzata
LKJ Lewada
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Milczarek Katarzyna
POL
DZEKO (21)
2019-07-05
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (42)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
BARNADO (62)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Ordon Aleksandra
KJ Lider
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Pachulska Alicja
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Palionyte Raimonda
LTU
BAVARAS (15)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (47)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
HORALEK (60)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (56)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
QIU (57)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Rogowska Julia
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Rutkowska Luiza
Varsovia Dressage Club
SUPRA (9)
2019-07-05
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Skowronska-Kozubik Zaneta
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Slomiany Roxana
SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
MASUMI (66)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Stachowiak Tomasz
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Moszna
SALIA (64)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
Stankeviciute Ada
LTU
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
LONDANO (75)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Sysojeva Sandra
LTU
FURST (16)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Sznigier Natalia
KJ AS Dream
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Szulc Aleksandra
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Szymanska Julia
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Ten Hoor Maaike
NED
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Terlecka Michalina
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Trawinska Alicja
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Von Mauberg Aurelia
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Vora Shruti
IND
2019-07-05
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
NIXON (55)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Wojtkowska Anna
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Woldanski Marcin
POL
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Woźnicka Klara
KJ Raduszyn
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
NOMEY (48)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2019-07-04

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl