Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 08:00:46
2019-08-21 21:15:26
Marcin Woldański FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 08:00:49
2019-08-21 20:53:47
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 08:00:51
2019-08-21 20:52:58
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 5M/CC-4/I Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 10M/CC-5/II Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 15M/CC-7/Finał PWiM CC
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 08:00:53
2019-08-21 19:17:01
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 1/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 7/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 13/D-4 ZO/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 08:00:55
2019-08-21 18:32:44
Kaja Tarłowska GRETKA
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:23
2019-08-21 00:09:42
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:26
2019-08-20 21:31:38
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:28
2019-08-20 19:47:00
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 2/N-2 ZO/
  • 1x 8/N-3 ZO/
  • 1x 14/N-7 kuce ZO/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:31
2019-08-20 18:14:22
Natalia Leshchiy FRIEDRICH K
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:34
2019-08-20 18:07:18
Tatiana Bierieżnow ROMANTICA
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 10/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 16/C-4 ZO/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:42
2019-08-20 18:05:49
Katarzyna Łukasik ESTELLE
  • 1x 1/D-2 ZO/
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 12:14:47
2019-08-20 16:18:51
Anna Zamrowska INTRUZ
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:46
2019-08-20 11:52:24
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:42
2019-08-20 11:45:11
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 5a/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 11a/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 17a/CC-6 ZO/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:38
2019-08-20 10:46:20
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:34
2019-08-19 23:56:49
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:31
2019-08-19 23:33:11
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska MALIBOU
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:28
2019-08-19 23:22:39
Dorota Urbańska TOTALIS
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:25
2019-08-19 20:07:22
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 6/CS-1 ZO/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:20
2019-08-19 20:05:39
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:18
2019-08-19 17:43:04
Alicja Trawińska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 5a/CC-3 ZO/
  • 1x 11a/CC-2 ZO/
  • 1x 17a/CC-6 ZO/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:15
2019-08-19 11:15:18
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:11
2019-08-19 10:18:31
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:36:08
2019-08-18 21:29:03
Weronika Znosko LARISSA
  • 1x 3M/N-5/I Półfinał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
  • 1x 8M/N-6/II Półfinał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
  • 1x 13M/N-7/Finał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:36:00
2019-08-18 17:14:13
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:57
2019-08-17 21:06:45
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 5M/CC-4/I Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 10M/CC-5/II Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 15M/CC-7/Finał PWiM CC
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:54
2019-08-17 21:06:19
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:51
2019-08-17 18:53:37
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 10/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 16/C-4 ZO/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:49
2019-08-17 18:52:38
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:46
2019-08-17 18:51:36
Aleksandra Mroczek ALGO
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:42
2019-08-17 16:17:41
Maria Badzio ROZALINDA WOOD
  • 1x 3/N-4 ZO/
  • 1x 7/D-3 ZO/
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 09:35:36
2019-08-17 14:38:16
Julia Kopyszko KASZMIR
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 22:38:35
2019-08-16 20:21:14
Sylwia Kolebska HERO'S
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 13:09:30
2019-08-16 13:05:16
Nikola Stankiewicz EMIS
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 06:30:01
2019-08-14 19:07:00
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 2M/N-4/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 7M/D-4/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy
  • 1x 12M/N-5/Finał MWiM Juniorzy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 06:30:03
2019-08-14 08:40:03
Karolina Czyż JEEFREY
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 10/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 16/C-4 ZO/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 06:30:05
2019-08-14 07:50:16
Kaja Karwacka ASSAMIRA
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 06:30:14
2019-08-14 07:49:15
Magdalena Żuk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 10/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 16/C-4 ZO/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:21:32
2019-08-13 08:55:14
Maria Mackiewicz SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 3M/N-5/I Półfinał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
  • 1x 8M/N-6/II Półfinał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
  • 1x 13M/N-7/Finał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:21:36
2019-08-13 08:52:20
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 06:30:19
2019-08-13 08:51:49
Marcin Woldański DOUGLAS S
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 5M/CC-4/I Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 11/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 10M/CC-5/II Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 17/CC-7 ZO/
  • 1x 15M/CC-7/Finał PWiM CC
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:21:46
2019-08-13 08:50:37
Marcin Woldański ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 4/C-2 ZO/
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 10/C-3 ZO/
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:21:50
2019-08-13 07:57:16
Karina Uszyńska ARES
  • 1x 5M/CC-4/I Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 10M/CC-5/II Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 15M/CC-7/Finał PWiM CC
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:22:02
2019-08-12 22:12:45
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 17/CC-7 ZO/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:22:05
2019-08-12 22:03:59
Jarosław Wierzchowski FAROLEO XLVI
  • 1x 6/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/CS-2/
  • 1x 18/CS-5 ZO/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:22:20
2019-08-12 22:01:51
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska KALARUS
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 17/CC-7 ZO/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:22:25
2019-08-12 18:37:21
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 1M/D1/I Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 6M/D-2/II Półfinał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
  • 1x 11M/D-3/Finał MWiM Juniorzy Młodsi
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 12:22:33
2019-08-12 18:16:10
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 5M/CC-4/I Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 10M/CC-5/II Półfinał PWiM CC
  • 1x 15M/CC-7/Finał PWiM CC
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-12 06:45:35
2019-08-09 16:03:05
Grzegorz Cichoń DREAMER
  • 1x 6/CS-1 ZO/
  • 1x 12/CS-2/
  • 1x 18/CS-5 ZO/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 15:15:06
2019-08-09 09:21:33
Klaudia Kostrzębska DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 3M/N-5/I Półfinał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
  • 1x 8M/N-6/II Półfinał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
  • 1x 13M/N-7/Finał MWiM Młodzi Jeźdźcy / ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 06:30:22
2019-08-08 11:49:58
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 4M/C-1/I Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 9M/C-2/II Półfinał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
  • 1x 14M/C-4/Finał MWiM Seniorzy / ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 16:02:11
2019-07-25 23:04:06
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CC-4 ZO/
  • 1x 11/CC-5 ZO/
  • 1x 17/CC-7 ZO/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl