Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

FEI DRESSAGE EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
FEI European Championships for Ponies – Strzegom 2019
Strzegom, 13-18.08.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:25
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Borbála Berczi COMTESSE VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:37
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Bonneville Bourne FIN C WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:46
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Holly Kerslake VALHALLAS ZORRO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:55:56
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Isobel Lickley MISTER SNOWMAN
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:06
2019-08-10 10:54:55
Annabella Pidgley COGNAC IX
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:16
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Robynne Graf DALLAS 51
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:27
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Rose Oatley DADDY MOON
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:35
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Layla Schmid ASHEN DEW DROP
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:43
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Valentina Bona DOUGLAS DE LUXE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:56:55
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Antonia Winnewisser PAV NOBILITY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:17
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Martha Jobling-Purser VALIDO'S STARLIGHT
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:26
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Sadhbh O'toole MAVERICK S
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:33
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Jette De Jong ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:46
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Liezel Everars FS CAPELLI DE NIRO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:57:55
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Noa Joosen MISS MIRACLE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:28
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Jiska Van Nuffelen OH SO GOOD
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:36
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Francisco Braz DER KLEINE CHOCO-BOY WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:43
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Nikola Feherova KIMBERLY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:58:52
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Tereza Matouskova COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:02
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Anna Prochazkova NICE GUY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:10
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Zuzana Hradilova ARTURO MARTINI
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:18
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Micky Schelstraete ELIN'S NONCISDADOR
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:27
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Evi Van Rooij KING STAYERHOF'S JANGO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:33
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Floor Van Der Kuijl CHAMP OF DAILY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:41
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Robin Heiden COLOURFULL CANNONBALL
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:48
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Tatiana Bierieznow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 10:59:56
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:00:05
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:26
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Maria Walczynska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:34
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Olga Arzhaeva ROMICA
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:41
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Ulyana Konshina MAVERICK
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:50
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Alena Kuznetsova LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:01:58
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Daria Glazyrina CALIMERO 609
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:02:08
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Hanna Hoffer MACCIATO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:02:16
2019-08-10 10:54:54
Rita Laura Nagy DANO'S MIRACLE KS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:02
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Felicita Simoncic CHANTRE 31
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:13
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Fanny Jöbstl DYNASTY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:21
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Corinna Gebhard ANTARES
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:29
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Katja Lembacher CHAPEAU
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:38
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Maria Bech Salvatella KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:45
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Sofia Del Olmo Bak SOPHIENHOFS MAROON
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:05:54
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Naiara Galindez Urquijo ALTANERO CXXXIV
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:03
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Aina Suau Fullana HUGO 127
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:11
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Alexandre Cheret BUTTERFLY DEW DROP
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:17
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Enora De Vienne SWYN BARRADE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:27
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Astrid Antunes Millou BANDRO HIT LINARO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:33
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Salome Wenske TURFHORST PAINTED COLORS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:44
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Alexander Yde Helgstrand ADRIANO B
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:06:57
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Liva Addy Guldager Nielsen D'ARTAGNAN 187
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:07:05
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Nathalie Thomassen LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:07:12
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Emilia Berglund Bergåkra JARNO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:33
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard WHITE LOVE B
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:41
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Meja Karlsson WISE GUY
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:48
2019-08-10 10:54:53
My Sandgren TWENTY TWO
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:08:55
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra Bartz DERANO B
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:05
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Rachele Bancora BLAKT'S THOMAS
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:16
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:30
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Shona Benner DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:09:39
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Antonia Busch-Kuffner DAILY PLEASURE WE
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 11:10:42
2019-08-10 10:54:53
Thilde Rude Hare MORGENSTERNS DAKAR
  • 1x 1/Dressage Pony Team/P Team - Pony Team Competition
  • 1x 2/Dressage Pony Individual/P Ind - Pony Individual Competition
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Antunes Millou Astrid FRA
2003 (J.)
10180435
2. Arzhaeva Olga RUS
2004 (JM.)
10136777
3. Bancora Rachele ITA
2003 (J.)
10168581
4. Bartz Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra ITA
2005 (JM.)
10156867
5. Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou GER
2005 (JM.)
10147930
6. Bech Salvatella Maria ESP
2003 (J.)
10137937
7. Benner Shona GER
2004 (JM.)
10163278
8. Berczi Borbála HUN
2003 (J.)
10151384
9. Berglund Bergakra Emilia SWE
2004 (JM.)
10172509
10. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (JM.)
10170706
11. Bona Valentina SUI
2005 (JM.)
10170158
12. Bourne Bonneville GBR
2003 (J.)
10154884
13. Braz Francisco POR
2006 (JM.)
10168536
14. Busch-Kuffner Antonia GER
2005 (JM.)
10174873
15. Cheret Alexandre FRA
2003 (J.)
10138124
16. De Jong Jette BEL
2004 (JM.)
10156766
17. De Vienne Enora FRA
2003 (J.)
10117574
18. Del Olmo Bak Sofia ESP
2005 (JM.)
10168093
19. Everars Liezel BEL
2007 (JM.)
10188448
20. Feherova Nikola CZE
2003 (J.)
10153644
21. Galindez Urquijo Naiara ESP
2004 (JM.)
10152763
22. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (JM.)
10149776
23. Glazyrina Daria RUS
2004 (JM.)
10153409
24. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (JM.)
10157642
25. Graf Robynne SUI
2005 (JM.)
10180346
26. Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie SWE
2004 (JM.)
10151953
27. Hare Thilde Rude DEN
2004 (JM.)
10171227
28. Heiden Robin NED
2003 (J.)
10168780
29. Helgstrand Alexander Yde DEN
2003 (J.)
10140170
30. Hoffer Hanna HUN
2005 (JM.)
10150404
31. Hradilova Zuzana CZE
2006 (JM.)
10174890
32. Jobling-Purser Martha IRL
2004 (JM.)
10189994
33. Jöbstl Fanny AUT
2005 (JM.)
10189430
34. JÖBSTL Florentina AUT
10173566
35. Joosen Noa BEL
2004 (JM.)
10176917
36. Karlsson Meja SWE
2003 (J.)
10161965
37. Kerslake Holly GBR
2003 (J.)
10120603
38. Konshina Ulyana RUS
2005 (JM.)
10187890
39. Kuznetsova Alena RUS
2004 (JM.)
10141044
40. Lickley Isobel GBR
2004 (JM.)
10138737
41. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (JM.)
10174653
42. Nagy Rita Laura HUN
2004 (JM.)
10150796
43. Nielsen Liva Addy Guldager DEN
2004 (JM.)
10167925
44. O'toole Sadhbh IRL
2003 (J.)
10164843
45. Oatley Rose GER
2007 (JM.)
10158950
46. Pidgley Annabella GBR
2004 (JM.)
10148383
47. Prochazkova Anna CZE
2005 (JM.)
10168130
48. Sandgren My SWE
2004 (JM.)
10147361
49. Schelstraete Micky NED
2004 (JM.)
10138309
50. Schmid Layla SUI
2005 (JM.)
10188440
51. Simoncic Felicita AUT
2004 (JM.)
10168849
52. Suau Fullana Aina ESP
2003 (J.)
10139390
53. Thomassen Nathalie DEN
2004 (JM.)
10192102
54. Van Den Broeck Ann POL
2006 (JM.)
10191732
55. Van Der Kuijl Floor NED
2003 (J.)
10148419
56. Van Nuffelen Jiska BEL
2003 (J.)
10191052
57. Van Rooij Evi NED
2004 (JM.)
10154515
58. Walczynska-Graczyk Maria POL
2006 (JM.)
10181782
59. Wenske Salome FRA
2003 (J.)
10184583
60. Winnewisser Antonia SUI
2006 (JM.)
10185981
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

218

AC-STAR QUICKIE AF ENGVANG DEN 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: AC Schou-Lund
B: AC Schou-Lund
106LZ49
2.

112

ADRIANO B RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DE ANGELO B
M: FIRST LADY B/FLYING DREAM
O: HELGSTRAND DRESSAGE A/S
B:
104IH52
3.

106

ALTANERO CXXXIV ESP 2006 Male Bay F: GNIDIUM
M: MADEJA-AZORES/
O: ANA ESTHER URQUIJO
B:
104FY82
4.

208

AMATA DI CASAL ROMITO Mipaaf ITA 2012 Mare Bay F: //
M: ///
O: AZIENDA AGRICOLA MARGHETITA CARAFA IACOBINI
B:
105ZV06
5.

1

AMD MY MIDNIGHT LADY GER 2008 Mare Bay F: DA CAPO
M: MY MELODIE/MARSVOGEL XX
O: Wolfgang BAUER
B: AMD Reitponys Deparade
105CP80
6.

12

AMMANVALLEY SANTINO GBR 2004 Gelding Other F: CRUGLWYD SANT
M: CHINO/
O: Lynn Barker, Ian Gill & Nick Ward
B:
103BD45
7.

21

AN ANGEL DEN 2008 Mare Grey F: CARTANI
M: ANGELIQUE/IBIKUS
O: Schmidt, Henriette & Magnus
B:
104HK61
8.

102

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Gestüt Erlenbruch KG
103HQ78
9.

24

ARDFRY SKYE IRL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASHELBAY PRINCE
M: ROSS CASTLE ARDFRY FUSHCIA/
O: Claire CRAWFORD
B:
106LD11
10.

10

ARMENE DU COSTILG FRA 2010 Mare Other F: ROUDOUDOU D'HURL'VENT
M: KRAAYENDAALS BLOSSOM/SWEET WILLIAM
O: SCEA HIREL
B: Gerard NICOD 92600 ASNIERES SUR SEINE (FRA)
105YP34
11.

140

ARTURO MARTINI GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: MAD MAX
M: DIMA/
O: WRBNA RACING, a.s.
B: BOEGE Peter
105ZK51
12.

127

ASHEN DEW DROP SBS BEL 2006 Mare Other F: DORNIK B
M: PINA COLADA/PAVAROTTI
O: Daniel VON ARX
B: Olivier Debilde
103ZK16
13.

30

ATTYRORY BYE BYE LOVE IRL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Ingrid Ravik
B:
105BS70
14.

6

ATTYRORY REBEL IRL 2006 Male Bay F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
O: Pernille Strandby M?LLER
B: Not Recorded
103YE10
15.

110

BANDRO HIT LINARO FRA 2011 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO HIT
M: BELLA DONA SL/COURAGE
O: Astrid ANTUNES MILLOU
B: S.a.r.l. SYNDICAT LINARO 14100 LISIEUX (FRA)
106FA64
16.

206

BARAMONA LASS IRL 2009 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Laura De Wesselow
B:
105OY09
17.

237

BELL-A-BON SATHU GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: BON JOVI
M: JEAN DE ARC/SCHWALMPRINZ
O: Josepha FISCHER
B: Fischer-Popp-GbR
106FE45
18.

34

BLACKWOODLAND ROCK IRL 2003 Stallion Grey F: I LOVE YOU MELODY
M: GREY ROCK TRISH/DERRIGRAGH ROBIN
O: G.A.L. Huis in 't Veld
B: Anthony & Janice Linden
103NH93
19.

120

BLAKT'S THOMAS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: RIETHEIM'S WALTER
M: TOMA/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
O: Bancora Rachele
B: FAM. VULLINGS
103MI57
20.

205

BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE GBR 2010 Mare Bay F: THORNEYSIDE THE TERMINATOR
M: TIREVE JEWEL/TIREVE TYWYSOG DU
O: Erica K Watson
B:
105UP72
21.

35

BORA BORA NED 2006 Mare Bay F: KANTJES RONALDO
M: WHATEVER/LAURISTON
O: M.F.J. Holleman & J.G. Holleman - van den End
B: Stoeterij J.N.B.
104UH95
22.

201

BOY LEANNA IRL 2010 Gelding Other F: AUGHNANURE LEO
M: LEANNA'S LASS/ARDRAVINNA ANDY
O: Linda Roervik LIE
B:
106DN40
23.

108

BUTTERFLY DEW DROP SBS BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: FLORENCIO
M: SILLY FUCHSIA/POLARIS HAROLD
O: M. Alexandre CHERET-SEGURET
B: M. OLIVIER DEBILDE 99 (FRA)
105MI43
24.

152

CALIMERO 609 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNETT
M: CHANTAL/CONTREAU
O: Natalia GLAZYRINA
B: Struchholz-Kemmer, Josef
104AR84
25.

7

CALLAS REZIDAL Z ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: CAMPIONE Z (HOLST)
M: GALATHE DE LUNE (BAWUE)/CALETTO
O: HORSE TRADING SARL
B: M. JEAN-MICHEL DECHAMPS 99 (FRA)
103YB07
26.

211

CAMELOT DAMGAARD DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Bay F: BEAUJOLAIS
M: CASTANIE DAMGAARD/SARNAU VENTURE
O: SILVER OAK REAL ESTATE COMPANY
B:
103QV43
27.

234

CAMILLO WE OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CRACKER JACK
M: MILLA/BRILLANT
O: Sophia RÖSSEL
B: Meyer, Aloys
104PR75
28.

13

CASINO ROYALE GBR 2003 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anne GREIG
B:
106AV27
29.

143

CHAMP OF DAILY NRPS NED 2007 Mare Bay F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: VILTZICHT'S SORPRESSA/SCAPINO BB OX
O: K. van der Kuijl
B: Laemers
105MY17
30.

100

CHANTRE 31 RHEIN GER 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: DIVA/DESTENY
O: Felicita SIMONCIC
B: Giesen, Paul & Sebastian
105AH20
31.

18

CHESSY 18 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Other F: VIKTORIA'S COLANO
M: FILIA/APSLAU XX
O: Gröning, Bo Chiara
B: Schmees, Heinrich
103VC82
32.

242

CHESTER WESTF GER 2000 Male Bay F: COCKY MAN
M: DORINA/DURELLO
O: Eliza WITKOWSKA
B: Joanna Swierczynska
106LX77
33.

103

CINDERELLA M WE Deutsches Reitpony GER F Bay F: Constantin
M: Belle Fleur Donnerhall
O: Stephan JÖBSTL
B: Meyer Guenter
GER46183
34.

138

COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: SPEYKSBOSCH NANDO
M: LUCINDA/OX EL KHAFIF
O: Marketa MATOUSKOVA
B: Vrolijken
104QH62
35.

159

COGNAC IX GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FS CHAMBERTIN
M: MOSELLA/WALDEMAR
O: Sarah Pidgley
B: Hartel Rainer
103ZR84
36.

144

COLOURFULL CANNONBALL WESTF NED 2011 Male Other F: CAN DANCE
M: NADONA/
O: Robin HEIDEN, Tamara VAN DER VELDEN
B: Mareike Teeken
105ZJ95
37.

155

COMTESSE VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: COMPOSER VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE
M: ISABEL VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE/ISARCO
O: Anita RAJNAINÉ CSÖRGO
B: V. O. F. Beekerheide
105UG06
38.

213

COPPENAGH SPRING SPARROW ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jane HANCOCK
B: Not recorded
106NK04
39.

26

CUFFESGRANGE CAVALIDAM ISH IRL 2005 Mare Bay F: LUIDAM
M: CUFFESGRANGE MILLENNIUM/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Coolmore Showjumping
B: Ronan Sheehan
105KF53
40.

25

CUL BAN MISTRESS IRL 2008 Mare Grey F: SILVER SHADOW
M: CLONEENAGH LASS/DUNLOUGHAN LAD
O: Jim DERWIN
B: BARRY CONNAIRE
104SW46
41.

43

CZINGIS CHAN Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: HUFIEC
M: CZULA/KURANT
O: Sylwia Kaminska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
105GH68
42.

113

D'ARTAGNAN 187 GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FS DON'T WORRY
M: CHANSONNETTE/COLANO
O: Dorthe GULDAGER
B:
105CO47
43.

126

DADDY MOON RHEIN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: FS DADDY COOL
M: CHONTELL/CAPRI MOON
O: Rosalind OATLEY, Rose OATLEY
B: Zuchtstätte Bäumken
105AQ39
44.

123

DAILY PLEASURE WE GER 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: HB DAYLIGHT
M: GINA D/DRESSMAN 16
O: Ann-Cathrin RIEG
B: Kramer, Reinhard
106CG79
45.

125

DALLAS 51 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: DRESSMAN 16
M: DAPHNE 85/
O: Markus GRAF, Simone GRAF
B: Karl-Heinz u. Gisela Siebert
105XI81
46.

154

DANO'S MIRACLE KS NED 2005 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LISA'S MIRACLE/VERONA'S BO-GI
O: A.Kleijwegt
B: A.L. van Tent
104CD50
47.

48

DAWN GODESS ISH IRL 2005 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Fredrik G?NEHED
B:
104MN59
48.

146

DELICIOUS PP PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: DACAPO 154
M: DEBORAH B/DORNIK B
O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
B: Procima Sp.z o. o.
104ZI48
49.

136

DER KLEINE CHOCO-BOY WE WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: D. MOURA LDA.
B: INGE HUNRICHS
105YR29
50.

122

DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DER FEINE LORD
M: DIVA/VALENTINO
O: Shona BENNER, Paul Anton SCHULZ-ISENBECK, Tobias SCHULZ-ISENBECK
B: Hinrichs, Inge
104ZR98
51.

119

DERANO B RHEIN GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: DORNIK B
M: GUINEVERE B/GOLDEN DANCER 4
O: Gestüt Bönniger
B: Gestüt Bönniger
106CV04
52.

31

DIAMANTE OSCURO Mipaaf ITA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORSARO DEI FOLLETTI
M: JAIS/OR VERT
O: TRISCARI BINONI AURELIO
B:
105ON49
53.

240

DJ SAN DIEGO SWE 2011 Gelding Grey F: PONTIAC PAN RW 124
M: BEVEDONIC'S DAPHNE/NO SKI XX
O: Jessica PALM
B: Anki Kvarnstrand
106BB02
54.

243

DOMINO HUN 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Lilla VÁMOSI
B: Unknown
106AZ61
55.

128

DOUGLAS DE LUXE RHEIN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dagmar BONA
B: Geradts Heinz
105WG85
56.

50

DYNAMITE SPARTACUS ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Grey F: NOT RECORDED
M: NOT RECORDED/NOT RECORDED
O: Eva DANIELSSON
B: Not Recorded
104LV10
57.

101

DYNASTY RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Other F: DEINHARD B
M: ARTS-DEITINA/ARTS-DANCER-BOY
O: Mag. Tamara Ahorner
B: HERMANN ARTS
102US44
58.

14

ELANDO VAN DE ROSHOEVE BWP 2004 Male Bay F: REBUS G
M: AMORE VAN DE ROSHOVEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Katrina MOORE
B: ROSHOEVE N.V.
103RP72
59.

141

ELIN'S NONCISDADOR HANN GER 2002 Stallion Grey F: NOSTRADAMUS
M: JIJA/LP NIXEN
O: R. VAN DER LOF- ROUWHOF
B: HANS-LUDWIG KNUEPPEL
102YK97
60.

223

FERNHILL FIRST LADY IRL 2006 Mare Other F: SEOIGEACH
M: ARAN SUZY/
O: Jeanine STEENTJES
B: Paul Timlin
105FV32
61.

215

FERNHILL MIX AND MATCH ISH IRL 2009 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Linda SHANAHAN
B: Unknown
105PD98
62.

156

FIN C WE GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: FAMOS
M: ETJE DINE/EIGER III
O: Miss B Bourne
B: Claasen, Rudolf
104BX20
63.

217

FIONA'S FIONN IRL 2008 Gelding Grey F: MONAGHANSTOWN FIONN
M: GORTNAPHISEY FIONA/CARRANTUBBER LAD
O: Maria Tyrrell
B: Cait Ui Loinsigh
105EB25
64.

133

FS CAPELLI DE NIRO RHEIN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: FS DONNA GRACIA/FS DONT WORRY
O: Josy EVERARS
B: Josef Wilbers
106IQ21
65.

145

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
106CS01
66.

219

HESTEKLEWA BE MY BEST SMOKEY DEN 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Kennet HEMMINGSEN, Anne Marie KAAS
B: FAMILIEN KAAS & HEMMINGSEN
106EA73
67.

107

HUGO 127 GER 2010 Male Grey F: HEMINGWAY B
M: DYNASTY/
O: CATALINA FULLERO MOSSANET
B:
105EJ71
68.

132

ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: ICOON
M: COCO VALROSA/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: H.J. Groeneveld
B: Beekerheide
104TG77
69.

33

INVISIBLE E VAN HET JUXSCHOT BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: ETERNITY VAN DE N RANCH
M: FRANCISCA F VAN HET JUXSCHOT/KANTJES FAHRAN
O: SANTINI Gerri
B: Vermeiren Jan
103JY91
70.

115

JARNO NED 2001 Stallion Other F: COELENHAGENS PURIOSO
M: AMARENS/COELENHAGENS LETS BE THE BEST
O: Karin Levin Angerg?rd
B: R. Bonhof
103CM76
71.

37

JAVAS LADY BUG ISH IRL 2008 Mare Other F: WIVOLLET VANBEEK
M: JAVAS ALUN/CAVALIER TWO FOR JOY
O: Lien Family
B: Judy Murphy
104LU98
72.

39

KADANS VAN ORCHID'S NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S GOLDEN GIRL/MILTON
O: Ole MORTENSEN
B: C. vd Laar
104EN87
73.

17

KARIM VAN ORCHID S NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID S CELESTYI/KANTJE S RONALDO
O: Beckmann, Johanna & Annette
B: C. Van De Laar
104QA24
74.

232

KICK 3 SACHS GER 2001 Gelding Black F: KAISERSTOLZ
M: LHASA/OREON
O: Maya Marie FERNANDEZ
B: Joachim Kampe
104MC32
75.

137

KIMBERLY NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Feher Roman
B:
105QW73
76.

142

KING STAYERHOF'S JANGO NRPS NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: KOSMO VAN ORCHID'S
M: DELILAH/JACOBSPEEL'S ROCKY
O: A.M.H. van Rooij
B: Martens
105MV19
77.

104

KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE NED 2003 Male Bay F: LEUNS VELD'S LORD
M: AESTER LOWINDA/BJIRMEN'S WYTSE
O: J. DE JONGE
B: S. V.D. BURG
102UD54
78.

44

KOSMA NRPS NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: H.a. TOLBOOM
B: H A Tolboom
106LH20
79.

28

LACKAGH MORE GOLDEN BOY IRL 2006 Gelding Other F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Rombouts Marcel
B:
105DC99
80.

241

LACKEN KING IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: BROCK LODGE BUSTER
M: CORA STREET/MONAGHANSTOWN FRED
O: Wilma NYHLÉN
B: Mr Ned Farrell
104XT89
81.

147

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna VAN DEN BROECK
B: Annette Villebaek
106KR51
82.

15

LAPISLAZULI LUX 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Tessa BREMNER
B:
105VR55
83.

151

LEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ANJERSHOF ROCKY
M: ANOTHER DREAM/DOWNLAND FOLKLORE
O: BRUNTS, Natalya
B: Wynia, Schrotenboer
104GY09
84.

22

LITTLE SMITHE ISH IRL 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sandra DUFFY
B: Unknown
105KP43
85.

114

LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK DEN 2009 Male Chestnut F: MELLI'S DORNIK
M: MONIKA/CUPKESHOF WINOBERT
O: Tanja V. THOMASSEN
B:
106KR36
86.

41

LYNNCOT FANCY PANTS ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Other F: ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG
M: WESTSIDE LUCY/WESTSIDE MIRAH
O: Prinsesse MÄRTHA LOUISE
B: BARBARA ALGAR
104IC49
87.

153

MACCIATO GER 2008 Stallion Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: BAJNA LUKA/BOGENSCHUETZE
O: Hoffer Gyula Zsolt
B: Dorte Erasmi, GER
104JB89
88.

236

MAJESTRO SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MR.TAREK
M: LINA/SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON
O: FORS e.V. Förderkreis Olympische Reiterspiele
B: Hörnlein, Heike
106AP29
89.

45

MAKUBA 21 GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: SCHOENE MAID/LOSANDER
O: Rafal Platek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
105GR98
90.

27

MARCELLO NRPS NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: LEONTIEN/ZODIAK
O: Luciano MERCURI
B: Elteren
105KV92
91.

20

MAS QUE NADA 4 BRAND GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: MONET 28
M: STALOU/STARON
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105DD71
92.

204

MASTER MACKY GBR 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Freya PARTRIDGE
B:
104KK91
93.

150

MAVERICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yuliya KUSMACHEVA
B:
106IM36
94.

131

MAVERICK S GER 2007 Male Other F: THE BRAES MY MOBILITY
M: MOONLIGHT/MICHELANGELO
O: Judy Cazabon
B: Daniel Sabel
104RE71
95.

148

MERCI POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna WALCZYNSKA
B: Dominik Gronet
106FQ46
96.

47

MICLAS ARISTOCRAT SWE 2006 Stallion Grey F: MICLAS ACTIV
M: LADY JANE/KANTJE'S RONALDO HE
O: Mathilda BOHLIN
B: ?sa Heldemar
104IP56
97.

203

MIDNIGHT DANCER IRL 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ellie Healy
B:
105PD97
98.

212

MILLRIDGE BUACHAILL BUI IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: TEMPLEBREADY FEAR BUI
M: ANNA'S GIRL/
O: Kieran Connors & Michelle Nelson
B: Gerard D Leahy
103RG95
99.

29

MISKAUN HARVEY IRL 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Cora Sidney Hirn
B: Unknown
105JO41
100.

134

MISS MIRACLE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: PR. .H. MARCO
M: STUTBUCH 2 DO IT/SITA
O: Liesbeth NEEFS
B:
106FC14
101.

158

MISTER SNOWMAN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: THE BRAES MY MOBILITY
M: SIERA/LLANARTH MOST TRITON
O: Nicola Jane LICKLEY, Rob LICKLEY
B: Heinz U Laura Schneemann
103XW06
102.

124

MORGENSTERNS DAKAR RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Other F: FS DON’T WORRY
M: /
O: Line Rud HARE
B: Gestüt Zum Morgenstern KG
106AO64
103.

233

NADESHI ZFDP GER 2008 Mare Other F: NATANGO
M: VICKY/VULKAN
O: Anja LAKEBERG, Laura LAKEBERG
B: Noree Jaeger
106FB97
104.

224

NAUGHTY BOY NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VERDI DE
M: BOVENHEIGRAAF'S MIRON/NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK
O: Jeanine STEENTJES
B:
105ZW44
105.

139

NICE GUY HANN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FS CHAMPION DE LUXE
M: NOSY BE/DORNICK B
O: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & dhr.J. de Jonge
B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx
103YJ74
106.

226

O MA DOUE KERSIDAL SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: WILLOWAY ALL GOLD (GB) NF
M: ROZ AR MOOR AC/KIT
O: Monsieur EDDY GUALTIERI
B: Francoise LOISEAU GALES 29120 PLOMEUR (FRA)
103GH95
107.

23

OCEAN DES AS FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: VERT ET ROUGE, SFA
M: CAROLA III, PFS/
O: Mitt Hjärta Hästsport & Hälsocenter AB
B:
102NJ76
108.

135

OH SO GOOD BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: DON'T WORRY
M: TOP NANTARA/TOP NONSTOP
O: Hilde HELSEN
B: HILDE en ANNIE HELSEN beelaerts
106JU88
109.

4

OLYMPIA DEN 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: ELSEBETH DRESLER
B:
105EU57
110.

210

OLYMPIC LAD IRL 2004 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: beccani federico
B:
103FH22
111.

19

ORCHID'S ARISSIA NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KANSHEBBER
M: ORCHID'S ROSY DAWN/KANTJE' CARLANDO
O: Jörg JÜTTNER, Ute JÜTTNER
B: van de Laar, C.
106BP25
112.

40

PARC COOKIE IRL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Frank FREDRIKSEN, Kjaersti KRISTIANSEN
B:
104SE74
113.

235

PASCAL S.W. WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PRINCIPAL BOY
M: BIENCHEN/BOLERO
O: Schulze Wartenhorst, Josef
B: Schulze Wartenhorst, Hugo
105HB54
114.

129

PAV NOBILITY GER 2011 Stallion Other F: NEMAX
M: DESERT ROSE/
O: Marianne KUGLER
B:
106HL21
115.

8

QUABAR DES MONCEAUX FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: NABOR (DE) DRPON
M: GINA DES MONCEAUX SF/ROSIRE*HN
O: Monsieur André MAGDELAINE
B: Andre MAGDELAINE 50340 TREAUVILLE (FRA)
103LU97
116.

2

RAINBOWS MOCHA GBR 2006 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Mr Hans Christian Jacobsen
B:
104IP70
117.

221

RATHCLINE DREAM IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: GWENNIC DE GOARIVA
M: ANDY'S DREAM/ANDY'S PRIDE
O: H. BREUNIS
B: Mr Thomas P Kearns
106AC74
118.

16

REXTER D'OR FRA 2005 Stallion Grey F: DEXTER LEAM PONDI
M: NEIGE D'OR SF/ELF D'OR
O: Barrie TRUELOVE
B:
103PN02
119.

216

ROCKON PEDRO ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: NEWTOWN PEDRO
M: GASOLINE ALLEY/
O: Carol SWAN
B: Brendan Andrews
106BQ68
120.

209

RODODENDRO SPO DEL COLLE S 2007 Stallion Bay F: //
M: ///
O: CINELLI FRANCESCO
B:
106JN72
121.

149

ROMICA GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: MACHNO CARWYN
M: ROMINA/TETWORTH CRIMSON LAKE
O: ARZHAEVA, Natalya
B:
105BW94
122.

42

ROSA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105TA69
123.

202

SF DETROIT HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DENVER
M: BELLEVUE/CAP CENNEDY N
O: Georgina Herrling
B: Feld Dorothea/Stückenredder
104ZB52
124.

220

SIVERHOLM'S LINOX DEN 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Mette TJEJLS
B:
106EF67
125.

9

SLIGO DE MORMAL FRA 2006 Gelding Grey F: DON JUAN V*HN CO
M: JOLIROSE DE MORMAL CO/BANAGHER MAGEE
O: Brigitte SCALABRE
B: Brigitte SCALABRE 59530 ENGLEFONTAINE (FRA)
103WO96
126.

225

SNOW ISH IRL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: L.w,a SWINKELS, N. SWINKELS-MOEST
B:
105UG11
127.

105

SOPHIENHOFS MAROON GER 2005 Male Bay F: SOPHIENHOF'S MAROK
M: MARUSHA/
O: VIRGINIA DEL OLMO
B:
105TU09
128.

36

SPECIAL LADY NED 2002 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: B.e.e. MEIJERS, Cheyenne MEIJERS
B:
105VT14
129.

5

STRATTONSTOWN NEARLY GONE ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BIRDHILL CLOVER
M: GAYBOS GIRL/
O: J?rgen T?RNAES
B: Michael Moriarty
102ZK49
130.

38

SUNNY'S HEART NOR 2011 Gelding Bay F: HEART-ACHE BS
M: ACZINT/
O: Tonje Mariero MOE, Solveig Fotland NEWERMANN
B:
105NQ94
131.

109

SWYN BARRADE FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: CEULAN NATHAN
M: USK BARRADE/HWYLOG SENSATION
O: Mme Rose-May HARANG
B: Cecile ROUFFAUD 49460 FENEU (FRA)
105DP17
132.

207

TABITA MYSTIC SUNDANCE ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK
M: AHANE BETTY/
O: Valentina CARABELLI ALOMAR
B:
103WK69
133.

214

TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC ISH IRL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans KUEHNLE
B: Not recorded
106EF04
134.

239

TULLYBOY FLIGHT IRL 2010 Mare Grey F: CALLOWFEENISH GREY
M: LISMAC BRYAN LADY/ARAN FLIGHT
O: van gorp
B: Matthew O'Dowd
105UD31
135.

111

TURFHORST PAINTED COLORS NED 2012 Stallion Bay F: KOOIHUSTER SAMME
M: COELENHAGE'S PRESCILLA/COELENHAGE'S LET'S BE THE
O: Luc WENSKE
B:
106GZ13
136.

118

TWENTY TWO POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: DURELLO TOP DRP
M: TWENTY/MISTER MAN DRP
O: Louise SANDGREN
B: Dominik Gronet
103MR80
137.

238

TYNAN MIST GBR 2008 Gelding Other F: CRUSHEEN COMET
M: BALLYMORE SNOW DROP/
O: Amelia LUDIMAN
B: Ms Sheelagh Jenkinson
105QF37
138.

231

URGENCE DE BEL'AIR FRA 2008 Mare Other F: ARON N*SL
M: KETOILE DE NIAFLE/VODKA DU THEIL
O: Celine GROCQ
B: Celine GROCQ 26220 DIEULEFIT (FRA)
106BC55
139.

157

VALHALLAS ZORRO GBR 2009 Stallion Black F: VALHALLAS (DK) LORD MATRAFAL
M: VALHALLAS (DK) HAZEL/FJORDGLIMTS SIR JOHNSON
O: Holly Kerslake & Carl Trock
B:
104PU94
140.

130

VALIDO'S STARLIGHT GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: VALIDO
M: CANDY GIRL/CAPRI MOON
O: Yorkie JOBLING PURSER
B:
103WB79
141.

46

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: NIEKE/HOLLAND
O: Johanna Hästbacka
B:
103IE21
142.

11

VENISE DES ISLOTS FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: BALTHAZAR
M: ADORA BRUERE/ALFA VAN DE FLUITHOEK
O: Emma MERIC, S.A.R.L. ARTEM
B: Jean-luc LEBOUCHER 50220 DUCEY (FRA)
105UN09
143.

228

VERSAILLES DES MORINS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: RASMUS
M: AMAZONE IV/NUDENO DU HARDRAIS
O: M. Thierry PETITJEAN et Mme Laurence PETITJEAN
B: Veronique GUILLET 17810 PESSINES (FRA)
105QY97
144.

229

VIDOCK DE BERDER FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HIRAM DU ROC
M: JESSIE DU SAM/DASO
O: Clement HERVIEU, Judith HERVIEU
B: Agathe LE DIBERDER 76940 ARELAUNE EN SEINE (FRA)
106BD27
145.

227

VIRTUOSE TEAKITINA FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: KOOIHUSTER TEAKE*SL
M: RATINA DE LA FOLIE/ISGARD
O: Eddy GAULTIERI
B: Amelie THIBOT 93310 LE PRE ST GERVAIS (FRA)
105JL65
146.

116

WHITE LOVE B RHEIN GER 2008 Mare Other F: WHITE GOLD B
M: DESTINY B/DORNIK B
O: Mary Sophie HAID BONDERGAARD, Norrehe Dressage Stable AB
B: Gestüt Bönniger
104TP70
147.

230

WINNETOU NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: WANNAHAVE NRPS
M: RAINY VAN DE KIBOETS(CONN/MARVEL VAN GRAAF JANSHOFO
O: Monsieur QUENTIN FAUCHEUR
B: M. J.S. BROERS 99 (FRA)
104WU18
148.

49

WISCHIN CHIN M KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Other F: CHIN CHIN
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: Magdalena HERMELIN, Stall Lagerfelt AB
B:
103AF11
149.

117

WISE GUY KWPN 2008 Male Bay F: BODO
M: VELDZICHT'S MALOU/ORCHARD D'AVRANCHES
O: Meja KARLSSON
B: S.H. Rutgers
105XI79
150.

222

ZEB NED 2007 Male Bay F: JUSTICE H.R.
M: MARJO HOF'S WIDY /
O: C S L HAVER-VAN SCHAIK
B: karnebeek
106AJ34
151.

3

ZEE TECH ISH IRL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: JACOB KJAER
B:
105MX95
152.

32

ZEPPE VAN DE IJSSELDIJK NRPS NED 2007 Stallion Bay F: ZODIAK
M: MINOUCHE/BOYCO
O: M.H.A. NIeuwenhuis & J.A.H. Nieuwenhuis
B: Bus
103YN70
153.

121

ZINQ MASSIMILIANO FH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Other F: MONSUN N
M: MINIWINI/CAP CENNEDY N
O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel
B: ZG Bahrenfuss & Kless
103MP01
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antunes Millou Astrid
2019-08-14
36
2019-08-16
36
Arzhaeva Olga
ROMICA (149)
2019-08-14
47
2019-08-16
25
Bancora Rachele
2019-08-14
39
2019-08-16
48
Bartz Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra
DERANO B (119)
2019-08-14
12
2019-08-16
16
2019-08-18
13
Baumgürtel Lana-Pinou
2019-08-14
7
2019-08-16
8
2019-08-18
5
Bech Salvatella Maria
2019-08-14
27
2019-08-16
28
Benner Shona
2019-08-14
3
2019-08-16
3
2019-08-18
3
Berczi Borbála
2019-08-14
55
2019-08-16
50
Berglund Bergakra Emilia
JARNO (115)
2019-08-14
48
2019-08-16
26
Bierieznow Tatiana
2019-08-14
20
2019-08-16
21
2019-08-18
18
Bona Valentina
2019-08-14
41
2019-08-16
35
Bourne Bonneville
FIN C WE (156)
2019-08-14
25
2019-08-16
18
2019-08-18
17
Braz Francisco
2019-08-14
41
2019-08-16
47
Busch-Kuffner Antonia
2019-08-14
8
2019-08-16
9
Cheret Alexandre
2019-08-14
33
2019-08-16
46
De Jong Jette
2019-08-14
24
2019-08-16
29
De Vienne Enora
2019-08-14
56
2019-08-16
19
2019-08-18
15
Del Olmo Bak Sofia
2019-08-14
34
2019-08-16
23
Everars Liezel
2019-08-14
29
2019-08-16
31
Feherova Nikola
KIMBERLY (137)
2019-08-14
52
2019-08-16
51
Galindez Urquijo Naiara
2019-08-14
21
2019-08-16
27
Gebhard Corinna
ANTARES (102)
2019-08-14
43
2019-08-16
43
Glazyrina Daria
2019-08-14
57
2019-08-16
Golubinska Ewa
2019-08-14
Graf Robynne
DALLAS 51 (125)
2019-08-14
16
2019-08-16
13
2019-08-18
12
Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie
2019-08-14
18
2019-08-16
44
Hare Thilde Rude
2019-08-14
11
2019-08-16
12
Heiden Robin
2019-08-14
6
2019-08-16
7
2019-08-18
6
Helgstrand Alexander Yde
ADRIANO B (112)
2019-08-14
1
2019-08-16
1
2019-08-18
1
Hoffer Hanna
MACCIATO (153)
2019-08-14
28
2019-08-16
32
Hradilova Zuzana
2019-08-14
53
2019-08-16
54
Jobling-Purser Martha
2019-08-14
46
2019-08-16
34
Jöbstl Fanny
DYNASTY (101)
2019-08-14
37
2019-08-16
33
JÖBSTL Florentina
2019-08-14
17
2019-08-16
22
2019-08-18
16
Joosen Noa
2019-08-14
44
2019-08-16
39
Karlsson Meja
WISE GUY (117)
2019-08-14
31
2019-08-16
Kerslake Holly
2019-08-14
19
2019-08-16
20
Konshina Ulyana
MAVERICK (150)
2019-08-14
35
2019-08-16
42
Kuznetsova Alena
2019-08-14
45
2019-08-16
40
Lickley Isobel
2019-08-14
15
2019-08-16
15
2019-08-18
10
Nagy Rita Laura
2019-08-14
54
2019-08-16
53
Nielsen Liva Addy Guldager
2019-08-14
2
2019-08-16
2
2019-08-18
2
O'toole Sadhbh
2019-08-14
49
2019-08-16
37
Oatley Rose
2019-08-14
38
2019-08-16
6
2019-08-18
14
Pidgley Annabella
COGNAC IX (159)
2019-08-14
14
2019-08-16
14
2019-08-18
11
Prochazkova Anna
NICE GUY (139)
2019-08-14
23
2019-08-16
41
Sandgren My
2019-08-14
12
2019-08-16
17
2019-08-18
9
Schelstraete Micky
2019-08-14
4
2019-08-16
5
2019-08-18
4
Schmid Layla
2019-08-14
21
2019-08-16
44
Simoncic Felicita
2019-08-14
26
2019-08-16
24
Suau Fullana Aina
HUGO 127 (107)
2019-08-14
30
2019-08-16
Thomassen Nathalie
2019-08-14
10
2019-08-16
4
2019-08-18
7
Van Den Broeck Ann
2019-08-14
32
2019-08-16
30
Van Der Kuijl Floor
2019-08-14
5
2019-08-16
11
Van Nuffelen Jiska
2019-08-14
40
2019-08-16
38
Van Rooij Evi
2019-08-14
9
2019-08-16
10
2019-08-18
8
Walczynska-Graczyk Maria
MERCI (148)
2019-08-14
51
2019-08-16
52
Wenske Salome
2019-08-14
50
2019-08-16
49

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 153

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl