Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów - Autumn 2019
Zakrzów, 24-27.10.2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Anna Guseynova LAUDA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Lea Jakubikova GIOVANNI
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Corinna Gebhard ANTARES
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tereza Matouskova COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Barbora Kavanova ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Daniela Prokesova BORIS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Avena Siemers DRESSCODE 2
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Pheline Wallenhauer TOBI 74
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Hanna Hoffer MACCIATO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Nina Van Bakel MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Syrah Van De Rovaart DONNA DARIA 8
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tatum Nugteren DEL PIERO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tatum Nugteren BIJSTERHOF'S VIVALDI
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tatiana Bierieznow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Laura Laustsen ALD FEART'S MICHAEL
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin PROTEUS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anne Meulendijks MDH AVANTI N.O.P.
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Elena Sidneva FUHUR 6
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Jacob Noerby Soerensen MOEGELBJERGS ROMEO
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sanna Nilsson LENNOX
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Stephanie Dearing AUHEIM'S RIANO
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Peter Gmoser FERRERO KUESSCHEN MJ
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Ulrike Prunthaller BARTLGUT'S QUADROFILIUS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sophie Marlene Francz SHOW MAN M
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Kamila Kotyzova LINET
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Kamila Kotyzova RADULA
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Emma Kanerva AMAZING BOY
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Tommie Visser GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Agnieszka Wisniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Katarzyna Popiolek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Elena Sidneva SACURA
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Jacob Noerby Soerensen VINCENT
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Marie Lumbachová COLINDA VALK
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Corinna Gebhard BELLAGIO 16
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Felix Artner SISLEY SANTINO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Eva Vavrikova SIRACUSA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Eva Vavrikova BELLE ENNIE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Julie Sekaninova HANDINESS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anna Humplikova GEMBRIA SIH
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Soe Isabell Oertzen CHESTER
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Caroline Lass QUINTO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Caroline Lass FELICIANO 52
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Hanna Hoffer FRENCH KISS 49
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Dalma Jakab DA FELICE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Dominik Borza DONGO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Aleksandra Sile LAUREN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sintija Elizabete Apsite DE LORDO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Nikita Surjenko FLOR D'ACCORD
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Zoya Ledecka SI BELLE 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Nina Jenemark BELISKO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Chiara Pengg AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Florian Artner FASTEN SEAT BELT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sophie Marlene Francz DER ROMANTIKER
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Tina Pospisilova FIORELLA-STR
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Alexandra Hanackova WELL DONE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Coco Soffers FORMIDABLE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Julia Szymanska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anna Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anna Guseynova DELANO
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Belinda Weinbauer FRAEULEIN AUGUSTE MJ
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Christian Schumach DONNA KARACHO
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Ulrike Prunthaller BARTLGUT'S QUEBEC
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Michal Kostal LITTLE JACK
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Emma Kanerva DAMBACU NL
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Helen Langehanenberg ANNABELLE 110
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Anita Schmidt LIMITLESS
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Satoshi Maeda DIOR S
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Satoshi Maeda ZAMORA
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Tommie Visser CHUPPY CHECKER CL
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Apsite Sintija Elizabete LAT
2004 (JM.)
10195252
2. Artner Felix AUT
2002 (J.)
10190596
3. Artner Florian AUT
1999 (MJ.)
10168861
4. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (JM.)
10170706
5. Borza Dominik HUN
2001 (J.)
10149935
6. Dearing Stephanie AUT
S
10047369
7. Doniec Magdalena POL
2005 (JM.)
10189942
8. Eriksdotter Rubin Wynja SWE
2003 (J.)
10151881
9. Francz Sophie Marlene AUT
1998 (MJ.)
10119770
10. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (JM.)
10149776
11. Gmoser Peter AUT
S
10000019
12. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (JM.)
10157642
13. Guseynova Anna RUS
2002 (J.)
10109121
14. Hanackova Alexandra CZE
1999 (MJ.)
10093593
15. Hoffer Hanna HUN
2005 (JM.)
10150404
16. Humplikova Anna CZE
2002 (J.)
10202314
17. Jakab Dalma HUN
2002 (J.)
10137358
18. Jakubikova Lea SVK
2000 (MJ.)
10116086
19. Jenemark Nina SWE
2002 (J.)
10135475
20. Kanerva Emma FIN
S
10015793
21. Kavanova Barbora CZE
2005 (JM.)
10195204
22. Kotyzova Kamila CZE
S
10061584
23. Krywult Aleksandra POL
S
10196080
24. Kubiak Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10192414
25. Langehanenberg Helen GER
S
10012844
26. Lass Caroline GER
2002 (J.)
10173229
27. Laustsen Laura SWE
2005 (JM.)
10189398
28. Ledecka Zoya SVK
2004 (JM.)
10175212
29. Lumbachová Marie CZE
2005 (JM.)
10180349
30. Maeda Satoshi JPN
S
10146601
31. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (JM.)
10174653
32. Meulendijks Anne NED
S
10035345
33. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
34. Nilsson Sanna SWE
S
10043100
35. Nugteren Tatum NED
2003 (J.)
10143524
36. Oertzen Soe Isabell GER
2004 (JM.)
10152913
37. Pengg Chiara AUT
2000 (MJ.)
10108348
38. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (JM.)
10188628
39. Popiolek Katarzyna POL
S
10100046
40. Pospisilova Tina CZE
2000 (MJ.)
10187908
41. Prokesova Daniela CZE
2007 (JM.)
10203141
42. Schmidt Anita HUN
S
10061671
43. Schumach Christian AUT
S
10026301
44. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (J.)
10141019
45. Sidneva Elena RUS
S
10025014
46. Siemers Avena GER
2003 (J.)
10168787
47. Sile Aleksandra LAT
2002 (J.)
10168018
48. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10138629
49. Soerensen Jacob Noerby SWE
S
10112183
50. Soffers Coco NED
2000 (MJ.)
10099335
51. Stromska Honorata POL
2001 (J.)
10203805
52. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
53. Surjenko Nikita RUS
2001 (J.)
10109514
54. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
55. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
56. Van Bakel Nina NED
2004 (JM.)
10182313
57. Van De Rovaart Syrah NED
2004 (JM.)
10195214
58. Van Den Broeck Ann POL
2006 (JM.)
10191732
59. Vavrikova Eva CZE
2002 (J.)
10138630
60. Visser Tommie NED
S
10015815
61. Wallenhauer Pheline GER
2005 (JM.)
10162233
62. Weinbauer Belinda AUT
S
10000050
63. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
64. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
65. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
66. Zalewska Magdalena POL
S
10004866
67. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
10203958
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

24

A SPLASH OF CLASS WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR
M: GRANATE/GRANNUS
O: Jaroslavs Trubanovs
B: Hilde Ehning
105TZ43
2.

86

ALD FEART'S MICHAEL NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KEULSE HOEVE'S ZICO
M: ORCHARD MISS MARTINE/COCKY DUNDAS
O: Laura LAUSTSEN
B: R. van de Vaart
104NG56
3.

23

AMAZING BOY DWB DEN 2011 Male Bay F: BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
M: ANSGARDS ARABELLA/MICHELLINO
O: Gert SABOROWSKI
B: Stine Ahm & Filip O. Kristensen
105YW58
4.

85

ANGEL QUEEN GER 2009 Mare Other F: ARGENTINO
M: REITLANDS FLYING ANGEL/STUKHUSTER RICARDO GO FOR GOLD
O: AD Dressage LTD Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Lenert Busch
106EV28
5.

6

ANNABELLE 110 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTEUR
M: MIRA G/LINARO
O: Fielmann, Günther
B: Fielmann, Günther
105ED34
6.

71

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Gestüt Erlenbruch KG
103HQ78
7.

59

AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: ARARBELLA/A JUNGLE PRINCE
O: Ägyd Pengg Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG
B: Paul Sprehe
106HZ23
8.

17

AUHEIM'S RIANO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WOLKE/WELTMEYER
O: Mag. DI Aegyd Pengg
B: Johannes Westendarp
104KE78
9.

58

BELISKO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: BELISSIMO M
M: KONTESSA/BELLINI
O: Kristina Rosberg & Staffan Tellman
B: KRISTINA ROSBERG & STAFFAN TELLMAN (SWE)
104LI56
10.

39

BELLAGIO 16 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BONARD DE CHARRY
M: BARONESSIN/BARONCELLI
O: Corinna Gebhard
B: Heinrich Bolte
106QS71
11.

42

BELLE ENNIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: DON GREGORY
M: RENNIE/GRAFIET
O: Jana Vavrikova
B: J M C De Kort
105AX18
12.

81

BIJSTERHOF'S VIVALDI NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ORCHARD (G) WILDEMAN
M: BIJSTERHOF'S VANITY/DE GOEDE REE NOW OR NEVER
O: Simone NUGTEREN
B: Fam. van Drie
106NV64
13.

38

BLACKY NRPS NED 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Olga ZOLL
B: J.H. Bruns
106QV35
14.

74

BORIS CZE 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Bohuslav PROKES
B:
106QN98
15.

54

CASIO ROYAL Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: WORLD STAR 4
M: CORENCJA/
O: Monika TARASIUK
B: Jerzy Gosciniak
106QT03
16.

46

CHESTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: TUSCHINSKI
M: INCA/CHRONOS
O: Soe Isabell OERTZEN
B: M.S.M. STEENSMA, OSS (NED) / J. KORSTEN, OSS (NED)
104JF16
17.

11

CHUPPY CHECKER CL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: OSMIUM
M: S LINCOM'S SYMPATHIE/BALZFLUG
O: Stoeterij de Begijnhoeve & Lincom Stables & W.J. Scholte
B: C.F M. VAN DER LINDEN, NUENEN
103MA56
18.

72

COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: SPEYKSBOSCH NANDO
M: LUCINDA/OX EL KHAFIF
O: Marketa MATOUSKOVA
B: Vrolijken
104QH62
19.

35

COLINDA VALK KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: WERAWA
M: SYMPHATIE/FLEMMINGH
O: Zdenek PAVLIS, Michaela PAVLISOVÁ
B:
106EZ39
20.

50

DA FELICE Bad-Wü GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMOND HIT
M: RAMIRA/REGAZZONI
O: Igor Jakubik
B: Stephan Kurz (GER)
104RK04
21.

5

DAMBACU NL HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: DANONE II
M: ATAKAMA/ALANTAS XX
O: Gert SABOROWSKI
B: Frauke Niemann.-Laue
105WK40
22.

53

DE LORDO LWB LAT 2006 Stallion Bay F: DE FIERO V
M: DZEINA/DAIMS
O: Sanita DOMBROVSKA
B:
106MD39
23.

80

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
O: Peter NUGTEREN, Simone NUGTEREN
B: P. DE NIJS
102UN45
24.

68

DELANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: NEGRO
M: IRENE/NOOITGEDACHT
O: Natalia ARTAMONOVA
B:
105CB13
25.

61

DER ROMANTIKER HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DON ROMANTIC
M: DE LOURA/DE NIRO
O: Sophie Marlene Francz
B: Peter Richter & Richard Fortkamp
104ZC55
26.

67

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
O: Alicja Trawinska
B: Dieter Burbrink
105DT90
27.

9

DIOR S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: SPIELBERG
M: WOLIVIA L/FLORESTAN I
O: Okura Co. Ltd.
B: GEBR. LEMMEN, MAASBREE
106BE79
28.

55

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELDON E/WOLKENTANZ
O: Marta MADEJ
B:
106KR33
29.

51

DONGO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: RAVALLO
M: JOZSA/HÖLDERLIN
O: Eniko BORZÁNÉ SÁRI
B: Komjáthy György, HUN
103QL47
30.

79

DONNA DARIA 8 GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DANNY GOLD
M: DYNAMIK/FS DON’T WORRY
O: Syrah VAN DE ROVAART
B: Hans Dieter Tüpker
106MC91
31.

2

DONNA KARACHO WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: DON SCHUFRO
M: FRANCINE/FIDERMARK
O: Ruth Kerky
B: Sandra Neff
105YZ76
32.

75

DRESSCODE 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DRESSMAN
M: DALIN/DANNY GOLD
O: Tanja SIEMERS
B: Werner Steinheuer
105ZM32
33.

13

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Hannoever, Josef
103JX25
34.

45

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FAREWELL III
M: FEINE DAME/FABRIANO
O: Rudolf SKRIVAN
B:
105UU02
35.

60

FASTEN SEAT BELT RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FÜRST PICCOLO
M: SCARLETT/SANDRO HIT
O: Ruth Wimpissinger-Kerky
B: Johannes Baumeister
105IN66
36.

48

FELICIANO 52 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FUECHTELS FLORISCOUNT
M: LET'S DANCE/LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
O: Caroline LASS, Inga LASS
B: Schothorst, Altiene
106QL89
37.

18

FERRERO KUESSCHEN MJ HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: FOR COMPLIMENT
M: SHAKIRA/SANDRO HIT
O: Marianne Jerich
B: Folkert Juechter
103WU57
38.

62

FIORELLA-STR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMOND HIT
M: /
O: Renata BATOVA
B:
106MK24
39.

56

FLOR D'ACCORD WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: FEEDBACK
M: FLOR D'COR/FIDERMARK
O: Larisa MUZYKA
B: Herbert Schmäh
105NM46
40.

64

FORMIDABLE NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Coco SOFFERS
B:
106BF22
41.

1

FRAEULEIN AUGUSTE MJ WESTF GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: FLORENCIO I
M: WERDANDY/WORLDLY
O: Marianne Jerich
B: Bianca Holsten-Burfeind
103CK28
42.

49

FRENCH KISS 49 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: DONATA/DONNERHALL 11
O: Gyula Zsolt HOFFER
B: Jens-Friedrich Langrehr
105NY41
43.

14

FUHUR 6 RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: FÜRSTENREICH
M: VANESSA 10/NAGNAT
O: Elena Sidneva
B: Olymp Kubani
105PF93
44.

25

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: Pferdezucht Ostenfelde GmbH
105IG09
45.

30

GALAPAGOS Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
O: Andrzej SALACKI
B: Stadnina Koni Debno Spolka Jawna
106AE93
46.

44

GEMBRIA SIH KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SANDREO
M: CILBARIA IH/FLORENCIO 2
O: Magda HUMPLIKOVA
B:
106QB50
47.

26

GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: JAZZ
M: PAEREL IT/SILVANO N
O: Stoeterij Begijnhoeve
B:
105QI61
48.

70

GIOVANNI HANN 2006 Male Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MADONNA/MARKUS DEAK XX
O: Igor JAKUBÍK
B:
106JT49
49.

84

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F: HESSELTEICHS GOLDEN DREAM
M: LARISSA/LUCKY LAO
O: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
106CS01
50.

37

GONZO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Male Bay F: STAR TURN 2
M: GRENADA/EKWADOR
O: Anna DONIEC
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
106JP27
51.

43

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Mare Other F: HOHENSTEIN
M: HAUTE VOLEE II/CONSUL
O: Lenka SEKANINOVA
B:
104HS60
52.

36

HOT CHOCOLATE GER 2012 Male Bay F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA/HANDSOME BOY WE
O: Joanna PLATA
B: Johann Maatmann
106IJ25
53.

73

ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE NRPS NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ISARCO
M: TWISTER/ELEGANT
O: YAGMUR ÖZTÜRK
B: J.P.M. Van De Laar
103PB82
54.

83

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F: STERNBERGS LARRY JUNIOR
M: BARHOLTS ROSALEEN/OXENHOLM MARKBOOK
O: Anna VAN DEN BROECK
B: Annette Villebaek
106KR51
55.

69

LAUDA WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LAUDABILIS
M: FLO-COU-COU/FLORESTAN
O: ZAZ, Maya
B: Reinhard Jaite
104TD00
56.

52

LAUREN ESHB EST 2008 Mare Bay F: LARSO
M: SECRET DREAM/RANT XX
O: Evija SILE
B:
105ZF17
57.

16

LENNOX WESTF GER 1999 Gelding Other F: LAURENTIANER
M: FENESTRA/FLORESTAN I
O: Sanna Nilsson Dressyr AB
B: Christoph Thiemann
102SA31
58.

82

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
O: Jaroslaw Golubinski
B:
104EO46
59.

7

LIMITLESS HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: SIANCE/CONTEUR
O: Anita SCHMIDT
B: Lass Johann Peter
106FC46
60.

21

LINET CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CARISMO
M: LINKA/216 PRZEDSWIT XIII
O: Adam KOTYZA
B:
106QG89
61.

77

MACCIATO GER 2008 Stallion Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: BAJNA LUKA/BOGENSCHUETZE
O: Hoffer Gyula Zsolt
B: Dorte Erasmi, GER
104JB89
62.

78

MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY SATHU GER 2009 Stallion Other F: WENGELO'S NELSON
M: NASTASIA/NAMAJAN
O: Jos Felix
B: Roscher
104YC79
63.

12

MDH AVANTI N.O.P. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: UNITED
M: L'AMUSANTA/FARRINGTON
O: MDH Sporthorses BV & A. Meulendijks
B: R. ARTS, ESCHAREN (NED)
103IA54
64.

15

MOEGELBJERGS ROMEO DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Bay F: BLUE HORS RUSH HOUR
M: LA DOLCE VITA/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
O: GUNNARLUNDA
B: JYTTE & HANS KNUDSEN
105ZY09
65.

66

PASCAL Pzhk (Sp) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLAND (HANN)
M: PANDORA (SP)/NIRKAN (SP)
O: Zofia Wojtkowska
B: WALDEMAR ZIENTEK, SOKOLE (POL)
104NN68
66.

87

PROTEUS SWE 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: E.G. PAULI
M: DUSHANDE/VERONA'S GERSWIN
O: Lundens Djurhälsa
B: Lundens Djurhälsa
106EK94
67.

31

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
O: Sylwia Ruta
B: Hubert Schulze-Austrup-Streyl
104GX05
68.

47

QUINTO CH 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: DIANA II/DE NIRO
O: Inga LASS
B:
105SG33
69.

22

RADULA CZE 2007 Mare Black F: CARISMO
M: RUBY/RUBICELL
O: Adam KOTYZA
B:
106NN46
70.

33

SACURA HANN GER 2012 Mare Black F: SAN AMOUR I
M: DONNA DARIA/DON FREDERICO
O: Elena Sidneva
B: COORDES, GESA
105YZ79
71.

20

SHOW MAN M AWÖ AUT 2003 Gelding Bay F: SHOW STAR
M: BALLETTONA M/FRÜHLINGSADEL
O: Sophie Marlene Francz
B: Adolf Mayer
104UX61
72.

57

SI BELLE 2 OLDBG 2009 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: ELFENTRAUM/ALABASTER 29
O: Druzstvo BALUNKY
B:
106PW23
73.

28

SIMSALABIM 55 RHEIN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: FEDERWEISSE RH/FIDERMARK
O: Dariusz KRYWULT
B: Rudi Henn
106MQ63
74.

41

SIRACUSA OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL I
M: DONNA SALINA/DON SCHUFRO
O: Jana VAVRIKOVA
B: Gestuet Lewitz, GER
105FO78
75.

40

SISLEY SANTINO WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: GOLDEN GATE/GODEHARD
O: Ruth Wimpissinger-Kerky
B: Sabine & Robert Beyer
104FS11
76.

32

STERNIK Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: STELLA/EL BUNDY
O: Krzysztof SUCHAN
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105ZA25
77.

27

TARA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: DE NIRO 6
M: TALLISTO M.H./FERRO
O: Agnieszka WISNIEWSKA
B: Lucjan Kornak
106BR55
78.

76

TOBI 74 DSP 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: TOP MARIANO
M: SINDY/MAKUBA
O: Pheline WALLENHAUER
B: Hampel Rita
GER44623
79.

34

VINCENT HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VIVALDI
M: BEGUM/BRENTANO II
O: Patricia FLORIN, Bjarke LAUSTSEN
B: ZG Lange-Kreidler
106QN15
80.

63

WELL DONE CZE 2009 Male Chestnut F: WERBESPOT
M: NIKA/QUONIAM II - 201
O: Hanackova Radana
B:
105AS50
81.

10

ZAMORA KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: IPS KRACK C
M: MORA/FARRINGTON
O: Okura Co. Ltd.
B: G. VERHOEVEN, KERKDRIEL (NED)
102RJ75
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
50
SUM:
50.00
Artner Felix
100
140
SUM:
240.00
Artner Florian
70
SUM:
70.00
Dearing Stephanie
130
SUM:
130.00
Francz Sophie Marlene
50
SUM:
50.00
Gmoser Peter
250
180
180
SUM:
610.00
Guseynova Anna
150
160
170
SUM:
480.00
Jakubikova Lea
50
110
SUM:
160.00
Kanerva Emma
300
150
80
60
SUM:
590.00
Langehanenberg Helen
50
350
SUM:
400.00
Lass Caroline
40
160
170
SUM:
370.00
Ledecka Zoya
70
SUM:
70.00
Maeda Satoshi
50
SUM:
50.00
Meulendijks Anne
750
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Nilsson Sanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Oertzen Soe Isabell
90
55
SUM:
145.00
Pengg Chiara
40
130
SUM:
170.00
Plata Natalia
60
SUM:
60.00
Schmidt Anita
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Schumach Christian
500
700
SUM:
1200.00
Sidneva Elena
100
SUM:
100.00
Soerensen Jacob Noerby
200
250
90
120
SUM:
660.00
Soffers Coco
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Sysojeva Sandra
170
300
500
SUM:
970.00
Trawinska Alicja
90
60
140
SUM:
290.00
Vavrikova Eva
150
130
110
120
55
SUM:
565.00
Visser Tommie
400
500
70
120
250
SUM:
1340.00
Weinbauer Belinda
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Wisniewska Agnieszka
100
SUM:
100.00
Zalewska Magdalena
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
2019-10-24
4
50
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-27
12
Artner Felix
2019-10-26
3
100
2019-10-27
2
140
Artner Florian
2019-10-25
6
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
4
70
Bierieznow Tatiana
2019-10-24
4
2019-10-25
5
2019-10-27
3
Borza Dominik
DONGO (51)
2019-10-24
10
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
7
Dearing Stephanie
2019-10-25
3
130
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
9
Doniec Magdalena
GONZO (37)
2019-10-24
4
2019-10-25
4
2019-10-26
4
Eriksdotter Rubin Wynja
PROTEUS (87)
2019-10-24
12
2019-10-25
8
2019-10-27
8
Francz Sophie Marlene
2019-10-25
13
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-27
11
2019-10-25
4
50
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
Gebhard Corinna
2019-10-24
15
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-27
17
ANTARES (71)
2019-10-24
1
2019-10-25
6
2019-10-27
4
Gmoser Peter
2019-10-25
1
250
2019-10-26
3
180
2019-10-27
4
180
Golubinska Ewa
2019-10-24
7
2019-10-25
1
2019-10-27
5
Guseynova Anna
DELANO (68)
2019-10-25
9
2019-10-26
8
LAUDA (69)
2019-10-25
1
150
2019-10-26
1
160
2019-10-27
1
170
Hoffer Hanna
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-24
3
2019-10-25
2
2019-10-27
1
Humplikova Anna
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-27
16
Jakab Dalma
2019-10-24
11
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-27
15
Jakubikova Lea
2019-10-25
8
2019-10-26
5
50
2019-10-27
3
110
Jenemark Nina
BELISKO (58)
2019-10-24
12
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
8
Kanerva Emma
2019-10-25
4
300
2019-10-26
7
150
2019-10-25
5
80
2019-10-26
6
60
Kavanova Barbora
2019-10-24
13
2019-10-25
13
2019-10-27
12
Kotyzova Kamila
LINET (21)
2019-10-25
9
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
10
RADULA (22)
2019-10-25
15
2019-10-26
16
Krywult Aleksandra
2019-10-25
14
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
12
Kubiak Oliwia
2019-10-24
14
2019-10-25
14
2019-10-27
14
Langehanenberg Helen
2019-10-25
8
50
2019-10-26
4
350
Lass Caroline
QUINTO (47)
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-24
5
40
2019-10-26
1
160
2019-10-27
1
170
Laustsen Laura
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-25
15
2019-10-27
13
Ledecka Zoya
2019-10-24
6
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
4
70
Lumbachová Marie
2019-10-24
3
2019-10-25
2
2019-10-26
2
Maeda Satoshi
DIOR S (9)
2019-10-25
9
50
ZAMORA (10)
2019-10-25
11
Matouskova Tereza
2019-10-24
11
2019-10-25
12
2019-10-27
6
Meulendijks Anne
2019-10-25
1
750
2019-10-26
1
1000
Nilsson Sanna
LENNOX (16)
2019-10-25
10
50
Nugteren Tatum
2019-10-24
8
2019-10-25
7
2019-10-27
9
2019-10-24
15
2019-10-25
Oertzen Soe Isabell
CHESTER (46)
2019-10-24
3
90
2019-10-26
4
55
2019-10-27
6
Pengg Chiara
2019-10-25
5
40
2019-10-26
2
130
Plata Natalia
2019-10-24
2
2019-10-25
3
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-24
14
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
5
60
Popiolek Katarzyna
2019-10-25
11
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-27
7
Pospisilova Tina
2019-10-25
10
2019-10-26
10
Prokesova Daniela
BORIS (74)
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-25
16
Schmidt Anita
2019-10-25
7
100
2019-10-26
8
150
Schumach Christian
2019-10-25
2
500
2019-10-26
2
700
Sekaninova Julie
2019-10-24
9
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-27
13
Sidneva Elena
SACURA (33)
2019-10-25
4
100
2019-10-26
7
Siemers Avena
2019-10-24
2
2019-10-25
3
2019-10-27
2
Sile Aleksandra
LAUREN (52)
2019-10-24
8
2019-10-26
19
2019-10-27
9
Skrivanova Eliska
2019-10-24
13
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-27
11
Soerensen Jacob Noerby
2019-10-25
5
200
2019-10-26
5
250
VINCENT (34)
2019-10-25
10
2019-10-26
5
90
2019-10-27
5
120
Soffers Coco
2019-10-25
2
120
2019-10-26
3
100
Stromska Honorata
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
14
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (32)
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
13
Surjenko Nikita
2019-10-24
7
2019-10-26
9
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (25)
2019-10-25
2
170
2019-10-26
1
300
2019-10-27
1
500
Trawinska Alicja
2019-10-25
3
90
2019-10-26
4
60
2019-10-27
2
140
Van Bakel Nina
2019-10-24
6
2019-10-25
9
Van De Rovaart Syrah
2019-10-24
4
2019-10-25
4
2019-10-27
7
Van Den Broeck Ann
2019-10-24
10
2019-10-25
10
2019-10-27
11
Vavrikova Eva
2019-10-24
1
150
2019-10-26
2
130
2019-10-27
3
110
2019-10-24
2
120
2019-10-26
4
55
Visser Tommie
2019-10-25
3
400
2019-10-26
3
500
2019-10-25
6
70
2019-10-26
4
120
2019-10-27
3
250
Wallenhauer Pheline
TOBI 74 (76)
2019-10-24
9
2019-10-25
11
2019-10-27
10
Weinbauer Belinda
2019-10-25
6
100
2019-10-26
6
200
Wisniewska Agnieszka
TARA (27)
2019-10-25
8
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
6
100
Wojtkowska Anna
PASCAL (66)
2019-10-25
7
2019-10-26
9
Zake Elza
2019-10-25
12
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-27
8
Zalewska Magdalena
2019-10-25
7
2019-10-26
2
250
2019-10-27
2
350
Zoll Taja
BLACKY (38)
2019-10-24
1
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-25
1

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 12 040.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl