Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDI Zakrzów - Autumn 2019
Zakrzów, 24-27.10.2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Anna Guseynova LAUDA
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Lea Jakubikova GIOVANNI
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Corinna Gebhard ANTARES
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tereza Matouskova COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Barbora Kavanova ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Daniela Prokesova BORIS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Avena Siemers DRESSCODE 2
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Pheline Wallenhauer TOBI 74
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Hanna Hoffer MACCIATO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Nina Van Bakel MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Syrah Van De Rovaart DONNA DARIA 8
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tatum Nugteren DEL PIERO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tatum Nugteren BIJSTERHOF'S VIVALDI
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Ewa Golubinska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Tatiana Bierieznow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Laura Laustsen ALD FEART'S MICHAEL
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:32
2019-10-22 11:32:32
Wynja Eriksdotter Rubin PROTEUS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Team/FEI Pony Riders Team Competition
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anne Meulendijks MDH AVANTI N.O.P.
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Katarzyna Milczarek DZEKO
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Elena Sidneva FUHUR 6
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Jacob Noerby Soerensen MOEGELBJERGS ROMEO
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sanna Nilsson LENNOX
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Stephanie Dearing AUHEIM'S RIANO
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Peter Gmoser FERRERO KUESSCHEN MJ
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Ulrike Prunthaller BARTLGUT'S QUADROFILIUS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sophie Marlene Francz SHOW MAN M
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Kamila Kotyzova LINET
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Kamila Kotyzova RADULA
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Emma Kanerva AMAZING BOY
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Tommie Visser GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Agnieszka Wisniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Aleksandra Krywult SIMSALABIM 55
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Zaneta Skowronska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Katarzyna Popiolek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Magdalena Zalewska QUINTESSENZ SAS
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Elena Sidneva SACURA
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Jacob Noerby Soerensen VINCENT
  • 1x 5/CDI 2* - PSG/FEI Prix St Georges
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Marie Lumbachová COLINDA VALK
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Taja Zoll BLACKY
  • 1x 1/CDICh - Pre B/FEI Children Preliminary B Competition
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Corinna Gebhard BELLAGIO 16
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Felix Artner SISLEY SANTINO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Eva Vavrikova SIRACUSA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Eva Vavrikova BELLE ENNIE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Julie Sekaninova HANDINESS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anna Humplikova GEMBRIA SIH
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Eliska Skrivanova FAREWELL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Soe Isabell Oertzen CHESTER
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Caroline Lass QUINTO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Caroline Lass FELICIANO 52
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Hanna Hoffer FRENCH KISS 49
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Dalma Jakab DA FELICE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Dominik Borza DONGO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Aleksandra Sile LAUREN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sintija Elizabete Apsite DE LORDO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Nikita Surjenko FLOR D'ACCORD
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Zoya Ledecka SI BELLE 2
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Nina Jenemark BELISKO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - Team/FEI Junior Team Competition
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Chiara Pengg AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Florian Artner FASTEN SEAT BELT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Sophie Marlene Francz DER ROMANTIKER
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Tina Pospisilova FIORELLA-STR
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Alexandra Hanackova WELL DONE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Coco Soffers FORMIDABLE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Julia Szymanska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anna Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:31
2019-10-22 11:32:31
Anna Guseynova DELANO
  • 1x 4/CDIY - Team/FEI Young Rider Team Competition
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Belinda Weinbauer FRAEULEIN AUGUSTE MJ
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Christian Schumach DONNA KARACHO
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Ulrike Prunthaller BARTLGUT'S QUEBEC
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Michal Kostal LITTLE JACK
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Emma Kanerva DAMBACU NL
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Helen Langehanenberg ANNABELLE 110
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Anita Schmidt LIMITLESS
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Satoshi Maeda DIOR S
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Satoshi Maeda ZAMORA
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:32:30
2019-10-22 11:32:30
Tommie Visser CHUPPY CHECKER CL
  • 1x 6/CDI-W/FEI Grand Prix
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Apsite Sintija Elizabete LAT
2004 (J.)
10195252
2. Artner Felix AUT
2002 (J.)
10190596
3. Artner Florian AUT
1999 (MJ.)
10168861
4. Bierieznow Tatiana POL
2004 (J.)
10170706
5. Borza Dominik HUN
2001 (MJ.)
10149935
6. Dearing Stephanie AUT
S
10047369
7. Doniec Magdalena POL
2005 (JM.)
10189942
8. Eriksdotter Rubin Wynja SWE
2003 (J.)
10151881
9. Francz Sophie Marlene AUT
S
10119770
10. Gebhard Corinna AUT
2004 (J.)
10149776
11. Gmoser Peter AUT
S
10000019
12. Golubinska Ewa POL
2004 (J.)
10157642
13. Guseynova Anna RUS
2002 (J.)
10109121
14. Hanackova Alexandra CZE
1999 (MJ.)
10093593
15. Hoffer Hanna HUN
2005 (JM.)
10150404
16. Humplikova Anna CZE
2002 (J.)
10202314
17. Jakab Dalma HUN
2002 (J.)
10137358
18. Jakubikova Lea SVK
2000 (MJ.)
10116086
19. Jenemark Nina SWE
2002 (J.)
10135475
20. Kanerva Emma FIN
S
10015793
21. Kavanova Barbora CZE
2005 (JM.)
10195204
22. Kotyzova Kamila CZE
S
10061584
23. Krywult Aleksandra POL
S
10196080
24. Kubiak Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10192414
25. Langehanenberg Helen GER
S
10012844
26. Lass Caroline GER
2002 (J.)
10173229
27. Laustsen Laura SWE
2005 (JM.)
10189398
28. Ledecka Zoya SVK
2004 (J.)
10175212
29. Lumbachová Marie CZE
2005 (JM.)
10180349
30. Maeda Satoshi JPN
S
10146601
31. Matouskova Tereza CZE
2005 (JM.)
10174653
32. Meulendijks Anne NED
S
10035345
33. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
34. Nilsson Sanna SWE
S
10043100
35. Nugteren Tatum NED
2003 (J.)
10143524
36. Oertzen Soe Isabell GER
2004 (J.)
10152913
37. Pengg Chiara AUT
2000 (MJ.)
10108348
38. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (JM.)
10188628
39. Popiolek Katarzyna POL
S
10100046
40. Pospisilova Tina CZE
2000 (MJ.)
10187908
41. Prokesova Daniela CZE
2007 (JM.)
10203141
42. Schmidt Anita HUN
S
10061671
43. Schumach Christian AUT
S
10026301
44. Sekaninova Julie CZE
2003 (J.)
10141019
45. Sidneva Elena RUS
S
10025014
46. Siemers Avena GER
2003 (J.)
10168787
47. Sile Aleksandra LAT
2002 (J.)
10168018
48. Skrivanova Eliska CZE
2003 (J.)
10138629
49. Soerensen Jacob Noerby SWE
S
10112183
50. Soffers Coco NED
2000 (MJ.)
10099335
51. Stromska Honorata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10203805
52. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
53. Surjenko Nikita RUS
2001 (MJ.)
10109514
54. Sysojeva Sandra LTU
S
10087086
55. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
56. Van Bakel Nina NED
2004 (J.)
10182313
57. Van De Rovaart Syrah NED
2004 (J.)
10195214
58. Van Den Broeck Ann POL
2006 (JM.)
10191732
59. Vavrikova Eva CZE
2002 (J.)
10138630
60. Visser Tommie NED
S
10015815
61. Wallenhauer Pheline GER
2005 (JM.)
10162233
62. Weinbauer Belinda AUT
S
10000050
63. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
64. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
65. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
66. Zalewska Magdalena POL
S
10004866
67. Zoll Taja POL
2007 (JM.)
10203958
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

24

A SPLASH OF CLASS WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR
M: GRANATE/GRANNUS
105TZ43
2.

86

ALD FEART'S MICHAEL NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KEULSE HOEVE'S ZICO
M: ORCHARD MISS MARTINE/COCKY DUNDAS
104NG56
3.

65

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD ZFDP DEN 2009 Stallion Bay F: ZARDIN FIRFOD
M: ANNALINDH FIRFOD/HORIZONT FIRFOD
105XN43
4.

23

AMAZING BOY DWB DEN 2011 Male Bay F: BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
M: ANSGARDS ARABELLA/MICHELLINO
105YW58
5.

85

ANGEL QUEEN GER 2009 Mare Other F: ARGENTINO
M: REITLANDS FLYING ANGEL/STUKHUSTER RICARDO GO FOR GOLD
106EV28
6.

6

ANNABELLE 110 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTEUR
M: MIRA G/LINARO
105ED34
7.

71

ANTARES GER 2001 Gelding Other F: AVALON
M: DOLCE VITA/DON PEDRO
103HQ78
8.

59

AUHEIM'S DIVINE ETINCELLE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DESPERADOS
M: ARARBELLA/A JUNGLE PRINCE
106HZ23
9.

17

AUHEIM'S RIANO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WOLKE/WELTMEYER
104KE78
10.

19

BARTLGUT'S QUADROFILIUS BRAND GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: QUADRONEUR
M: PHILADELPHIA F/PARADIESVOGEL
106OE30
11.

3

BARTLGUT'S QUEBEC Dsp (Brand) GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: PHILADELPHIA F/PARADIESVOGEL
104TD61
12.

58

BELISKO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: BELISSIMO M
M: KONTESSA/BELLINI
104LI56
13.

39

BELLAGIO 16 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BONARD DE CHARRY
M: BARONESSIN/BARONCELLI
106QS71
14.

42

BELLE ENNIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: DON GREGORY
M: RENNIE/GRAFIET
105AX18
15.

81

BIJSTERHOF'S VIVALDI NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ORCHARD (G) WILDEMAN
M: BIJSTERHOF'S VANITY/DE GOEDE REE NOW OR NEVER
106NV64
16.

38

BLACKY NRPS NED 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
106QV35
17.

74

BORIS CZE 2007 Gelding Other F:
M: /
106QN98
18.

54

CASIO ROYAL Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: WORLD STAR 4
M: CORENCJA/
106QT03
19.

46

CHESTER KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: TUSCHINSKI
M: INCA/CHRONOS
104JF16
20.

11

CHUPPY CHECKER CL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: OSMIUM
M: S LINCOM'S SYMPATHIE/BALZFLUG
103MA56
21.

72

COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: SPEYKSBOSCH NANDO
M: LUCINDA/OX EL KHAFIF
104QH62
22.

35

COLINDA VALK KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: WERAWA
M: SYMPHATIE/FLEMMINGH
106EZ39
23.

50

DA FELICE Bad-Wü GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMOND HIT
M: RAMIRA/REGAZZONI
104RK04
24.

5

DAMBACU NL HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: DANONE II
M: ATAKAMA/ALANTAS XX
105WK40
25.

53

DE LORDO LWB LAT 2006 Stallion Bay F: DE FIERO V
M: DZEINA/DAIMS
106MD39
26.

80

DEL PIERO NRPS NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: DE VITO II
M: EL PASJA/EVENAAR
102UN45
27.

68

DELANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: NEGRO
M: IRENE/NOOITGEDACHT
105CB13
28.

8

DENIGHTRON DWB DEN 2006 Male Other F: DE NOIR
M: DONNALIE/DON SCHUFRO
104GQ03
29.

61

DER ROMANTIKER HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DON ROMANTIC
M: DE LOURA/DE NIRO
104ZC55
30.

67

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
105DT90
31.

9

DIOR S KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: SPIELBERG
M: WOLIVIA L/FLORESTAN I
106BE79
32.

55

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELDON E/WOLKENTANZ
106KR33
33.

51

DONGO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: RAVALLO
M: JOZSA/HÖLDERLIN
103QL47
34.

79

DONNA DARIA 8 GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DANNY GOLD
M: DYNAMIK/FS DON’T WORRY
106MC91
35.

2

DONNA KARACHO WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: DON SCHUFRO
M: FRANCINE/FIDERMARK
105YZ76
36.

75

DRESSCODE 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DRESSMAN
M: DALIN/DANNY GOLD
105ZM32
37.

29

DUISO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: DUINO 2
M: RAKETE/RONCALLI XX
106KV29
38.

13

DZEKO OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DIMAGGIO
M: CHITA/CONTINUE
103JX25
39.

45

FAREWELL HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: FAREWELL III
M: FEINE DAME/FABRIANO
105UU02
40.

60

FASTEN SEAT BELT RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: FÜRST PICCOLO
M: SCARLETT/SANDRO HIT
105IN66
41.

48

FELICIANO 52 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FUECHTELS FLORISCOUNT
M: LET'S DANCE/LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
106QL89
42.

18

FERRERO KUESSCHEN MJ HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: FOR COMPLIMENT
M: SHAKIRA/SANDRO HIT
103WU57
43.

62

FIORELLA-STR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMOND HIT
M: /
106MK24
44.

56

FLOR D'ACCORD WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: FEEDBACK
M: FLOR D'COR/FIDERMARK
105NM46
45.

64

FORMIDABLE NED 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
106BF22
46.

1

FRAEULEIN AUGUSTE MJ WESTF GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: FLORENCIO I
M: WERDANDY/WORLDLY
103CK28
47.

49

FRENCH KISS 49 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: FIDERTANZ 2
M: DONATA/DONNERHALL 11
105NY41
48.

14

FUHUR 6 RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: FÜRSTENREICH
M: VANESSA 10/NAGNAT
105PF93
49.

25

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
105IG09
50.

30

GALAPAGOS Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: GRACJA/AGAR
106AE93
51.

44

GEMBRIA SIH KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SANDREO
M: CILBARIA IH/FLORENCIO 2
106QB50
52.

26

GENESIS BEGIJNHOEVE KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: JAZZ
M: PAEREL IT/SILVANO N
105QI61
53.

70

GIOVANNI HANN 2006 Male Bay F: BIRKHOF'S GRAFENSTOLZ
M: MADONNA/MARKUS DEAK XX
106JT49
54.

84

GLUCKSPILZ GER 2012 Gelding Other F: HESSELTEICHS GOLDEN DREAM
M: LARISSA/LUCKY LAO
106CS01
55.

37

GONZO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Male Bay F: STAR TURN 2
M: GRENADA/EKWADOR
106JP27
56.

43

HANDINESS TRAK GER 2005 Mare Other F: HOHENSTEIN
M: HAUTE VOLEE II/CONSUL
104HS60
57.

36

HOT CHOCOLATE GER 2012 Male Bay F: HUGO BOSS
M: SINA/HANDSOME BOY WE
106IJ25
58.

73

ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE NRPS NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ISARCO
M: TWISTER/ELEGANT
103PB82
59.

83

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F: STERNBERGS LARRY JUNIOR
M: BARHOLTS ROSALEEN/OXENHOLM MARKBOOK
106KR51
60.

69

LAUDA WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: LAUDABILIS
M: FLO-COU-COU/FLORESTAN
104TD00
61.

52

LAUREN ESHB EST 2008 Mare Bay F: LARSO
M: SECRET DREAM/RANT XX
105ZF17
62.

16

LENNOX WESTF GER 1999 Gelding Other F: LAURENTIANER
M: FENESTRA/FLORESTAN I
102SA31
63.

82

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON NED 2007 Gelding Other F: BODO
M: LEUNS VELD'S HEIDI/KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
104EO46
64.

7

LIMITLESS HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: SIANCE/CONTEUR
106FC46
65.

21

LINET CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CARISMO
M: LINKA/216 PRZEDSWIT XIII
106QG89
66.

4

LITTLE JACK KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: JAZZ
M: LEYSTAR/APOLLONIOS
105RN09
67.

77

MACCIATO GER 2008 Stallion Other F: THE BREAS MY MOBILITY
M: BAJNA LUKA/BOGENSCHUETZE
104JB89
68.

78

MASTRO'S NIGHT AND DAY SATHU GER 2009 Stallion Other F: WENGELO'S NELSON
M: NASTASIA/NAMAJAN
104YC79
69.

12

MDH AVANTI N.O.P. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: UNITED
M: L'AMUSANTA/FARRINGTON
103IA54
70.

15

MOEGELBJERGS ROMEO DWB DEN 2010 Stallion Bay F: BLUE HORS RUSH HOUR
M: LA DOLCE VITA/BLUE HORS DON ROMANTIC
105ZY09
71.

66

PASCAL Pzhk (Sp) POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLAND (HANN)
M: PANDORA (SP)/NIRKAN (SP)
104NN68
72.

87

PROTEUS SWE 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: E.G. PAULI
M: DUSHANDE/VERONA'S GERSWIN
106EK94
73.

31

QUINTESSENZ SAS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUATERBACK
M: ESCADA/EHRENTUSCH
104GX05
74.

47

QUINTO CH 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUATERBACK
M: DIANA II/DE NIRO
105SG33
75.

22

RADULA CZE 2007 Mare Black F: CARISMO
M: RUBY/RUBICELL
106NN46
76.

33

SACURA HANN GER 2012 Mare Black F: SAN AMOUR I
M: DONNA DARIA/DON FREDERICO
105YZ79
77.

20

SHOW MAN M AWÖ AUT 2003 Gelding Bay F: SHOW STAR
M: BALLETTONA M/FRÜHLINGSADEL
104UX61
78.

57

SI BELLE 2 OLDBG 2009 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: ELFENTRAUM/ALABASTER 29
106PW23
79.

28

SIMSALABIM 55 RHEIN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: FEDERWEISSE RH/FIDERMARK
106MQ63
80.

41

SIRACUSA OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL I
M: DONNA SALINA/DON SCHUFRO
105FO78
81.

40

SISLEY SANTINO WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: GOLDEN GATE/GODEHARD
104FS11
82.

32

STERNIK Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: STELLA/EL BUNDY
105ZA25
83.

27

TARA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: DE NIRO 6
M: TALLISTO M.H./FERRO
106BR55
84.

76

TOBI 74 DSP 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: TOP MARIANO
M: SINDY/MAKUBA
GER44623
85.

34

VINCENT HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VIVALDI
M: BEGUM/BRENTANO II
106QN15
86.

63

WELL DONE CZE 2009 Male Chestnut F: WERBESPOT
M: NIKA/QUONIAM II - 201
105AS50
87.

10

ZAMORA KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: IPS KRACK C
M: MORA/FARRINGTON
102RJ75
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
50
SUM:
50.00
Artner Felix
100
140
SUM:
240.00
Artner Florian
70
SUM:
70.00
Dearing Stephanie
130
SUM:
130.00
Francz Sophie Marlene
50
SUM:
50.00
Gmoser Peter
250
180
180
SUM:
610.00
Guseynova Anna
150
160
170
SUM:
480.00
Jakubikova Lea
50
110
SUM:
160.00
Kanerva Emma
300
150
80
60
SUM:
590.00
Langehanenberg Helen
50
350
SUM:
400.00
Lass Caroline
40
160
170
SUM:
370.00
Ledecka Zoya
70
SUM:
70.00
Maeda Satoshi
50
SUM:
50.00
Meulendijks Anne
750
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Nilsson Sanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Oertzen Soe Isabell
90
55
SUM:
145.00
Pengg Chiara
40
130
SUM:
170.00
Plata Natalia
60
SUM:
60.00
Schmidt Anita
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Schumach Christian
500
700
SUM:
1200.00
Sidneva Elena
100
SUM:
100.00
Soerensen Jacob Noerby
200
250
90
120
SUM:
660.00
Soffers Coco
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Sysojeva Sandra
170
300
500
SUM:
970.00
Trawinska Alicja
90
60
140
SUM:
290.00
Vavrikova Eva
150
130
110
120
55
SUM:
565.00
Visser Tommie
400
500
70
120
250
SUM:
1340.00
Weinbauer Belinda
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Wisniewska Agnieszka
100
SUM:
100.00
Zalewska Magdalena
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
2019-10-24
4
50
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-27
12
Artner Felix
2019-10-26
3
100
2019-10-27
2
140
Artner Florian
2019-10-25
6
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
4
70
Bierieznow Tatiana
2019-10-24
4
2019-10-25
5
2019-10-27
3
Borza Dominik
DONGO (51)
2019-10-24
10
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
7
Dearing Stephanie
2019-10-25
3
130
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-27
9
Doniec Magdalena
GONZO (37)
2019-10-24
4
2019-10-25
4
2019-10-26
4
Eriksdotter Rubin Wynja
PROTEUS (87)
2019-10-24
12
2019-10-25
8
2019-10-27
8
Francz Sophie Marlene
2019-10-25
13
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-27
11
2019-10-25
4
50
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
Gebhard Corinna
2019-10-24
15
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-27
17
ANTARES (71)
2019-10-24
1
2019-10-25
6
2019-10-27
4
Gmoser Peter
2019-10-25
1
250
2019-10-26
3
180
2019-10-27
4
180
Golubinska Ewa
2019-10-24
7
2019-10-25
1
2019-10-27
5
Guseynova Anna
DELANO (68)
2019-10-25
9
2019-10-26
8
LAUDA (69)
2019-10-25
1
150
2019-10-26
1
160
2019-10-27
1
170
Hoffer Hanna
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
10
2019-10-24
3
2019-10-25
2
2019-10-27
1
Humplikova Anna
2019-10-24
19
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-27
16
Jakab Dalma
2019-10-24
11
2019-10-26
20
2019-10-27
15
Jakubikova Lea
2019-10-25
8
2019-10-26
5
50
2019-10-27
3
110
Jenemark Nina
BELISKO (58)
2019-10-24
12
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
8
Kanerva Emma
2019-10-25
4
300
2019-10-26
7
150
2019-10-25
5
80
2019-10-26
6
60
Kavanova Barbora
2019-10-24
13
2019-10-25
13
2019-10-27
12
Kotyzova Kamila
LINET (21)
2019-10-25
9
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
10
RADULA (22)
2019-10-25
15
2019-10-26
16
Krywult Aleksandra
2019-10-25
14
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
12
Kubiak Oliwia
2019-10-24
14
2019-10-25
14
2019-10-27
14
Langehanenberg Helen
2019-10-25
8
50
2019-10-26
4
350
Lass Caroline
QUINTO (47)
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-24
5
40
2019-10-26
1
160
2019-10-27
1
170
Laustsen Laura
2019-10-24
17
2019-10-25
15
2019-10-27
13
Ledecka Zoya
2019-10-24
6
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
4
70
Lumbachová Marie
2019-10-24
3
2019-10-25
2
2019-10-26
2
Maeda Satoshi
DIOR S (9)
2019-10-25
9
50
ZAMORA (10)
2019-10-25
11
Matouskova Tereza
2019-10-24
11
2019-10-25
12
2019-10-27
6
Meulendijks Anne
2019-10-25
1
750
2019-10-26
1
1000
Nilsson Sanna
LENNOX (16)
2019-10-25
10
50
Nugteren Tatum
2019-10-24
8
2019-10-25
7
2019-10-27
9
2019-10-24
15
2019-10-25
Oertzen Soe Isabell
CHESTER (46)
2019-10-24
3
90
2019-10-26
4
55
2019-10-27
6
Pengg Chiara
2019-10-25
5
40
2019-10-26
2
130
Plata Natalia
2019-10-24
2
2019-10-25
3
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-24
14
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
5
60
Popiolek Katarzyna
2019-10-25
11
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-27
7
Pospisilova Tina
2019-10-25
10
2019-10-26
10
Prokesova Daniela
BORIS (74)
2019-10-24
16
2019-10-25
16
Schmidt Anita
2019-10-25
7
100
2019-10-26
8
150
Schumach Christian
2019-10-25
2
500
2019-10-26
2
700
Sekaninova Julie
2019-10-24
9
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-27
13
Sidneva Elena
SACURA (33)
2019-10-25
4
100
2019-10-26
7
Siemers Avena
2019-10-24
2
2019-10-25
3
2019-10-27
2
Sile Aleksandra
LAUREN (52)
2019-10-24
8
2019-10-26
19
2019-10-27
9
Skrivanova Eliska
2019-10-24
13
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-27
11
Soerensen Jacob Noerby
2019-10-25
5
200
2019-10-26
5
250
VINCENT (34)
2019-10-25
10
2019-10-26
5
90
2019-10-27
5
120
Soffers Coco
2019-10-25
2
120
2019-10-26
3
100
Stromska Honorata
2019-10-24
18
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
14
Suchan Hanna
STERNIK (32)
2019-10-25
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
13
Surjenko Nikita
2019-10-24
7
2019-10-26
9
Sysojeva Sandra
FURST (25)
2019-10-25
2
170
2019-10-26
1
300
2019-10-27
1
500
Trawinska Alicja
2019-10-25
3
90
2019-10-26
4
60
2019-10-27
2
140
Van Bakel Nina
2019-10-24
6
2019-10-25
9
Van De Rovaart Syrah
2019-10-24
4
2019-10-25
4
2019-10-27
7
Van Den Broeck Ann
2019-10-24
10
2019-10-25
10
2019-10-27
11
Vavrikova Eva
2019-10-24
1
150
2019-10-26
2
130
2019-10-27
3
110
2019-10-24
2
120
2019-10-26
4
55
Visser Tommie
2019-10-25
3
400
2019-10-26
3
500
2019-10-25
6
70
2019-10-26
4
120
2019-10-27
3
250
Wallenhauer Pheline
TOBI 74 (76)
2019-10-24
9
2019-10-25
11
2019-10-27
10
Weinbauer Belinda
2019-10-25
6
100
2019-10-26
6
200
Wisniewska Agnieszka
TARA (27)
2019-10-25
8
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
6
100
Wojtkowska Anna
PASCAL (66)
2019-10-25
7
2019-10-26
9
Zake Elza
2019-10-25
12
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-27
8
Zalewska Magdalena
2019-10-25
7
2019-10-26
2
250
2019-10-27
2
350
Zoll Taja
BLACKY (38)
2019-10-24
1
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-25
1

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 87

The sum of prizes: 12 040.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl