Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Ochaby Dressage Show 2018
Stadnina Koni Ochaby, 5-7 lipca 2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 23:05:43
2018-07-02 20:17:27
Natalia Kozaczka ARANYKE
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-12/C-4/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 23:05:22
2018-07-02 20:16:16
Piotr Rachwał MAXIMUS
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-12/C-4/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 09:15:16
2018-06-29 09:13:42
Weronika Wiącek MORENGO
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 09:15:02
2018-06-28 16:56:38
Maciej Wiórek SENIOR RAFAEL-P
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 16:31:41
2018-06-28 16:31:02
Żaneta Skowrońska-Kozubik DUISO
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 14:18:00
2018-06-28 13:20:19
Michaela Schwarzova PICADORA
  • 1x ZO-4/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-8/CC-2/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-28 14:18:13
2018-06-28 13:19:54
Michaela Schwarzova HARM
  • 1x ZO-4/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO-9/CC-5/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 15:10:01
2018-06-26 15:09:31
Lena Czakańska GRAVIOLA
  • 1x ZO-1/D-1/
  • 1x ZO-6/D-2/
  • 1x ZO-11/D-3/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-26 11:40:03
2018-06-26 11:39:35
Dagmara Kopeć BUTTERFLY
  • 1x ZO-3/CC-3/
  • 1x ZO-8/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO-13/CC-6/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-29 09:14:33
2018-06-25 19:40:56
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x ZO-5/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO-10/CS-2/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 09:16:00
2018-06-21 21:08:08
Amelia Gajewska STENVAENGE CHARLES
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 14:36:31
2018-06-21 20:43:40
Anna Woźnica UNITED FADO
  • 1x ZO-2/C-2/
  • 1x ZO-7/C-3/
  • 1x ZO-12/C-4/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-23 14:36:18
2018-06-21 19:07:10
Agnieszka Domagała DON KENNEDY
  • 1x ZO-5/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO-10/CS-2/
  • 1x ZO-15/CS-5/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-22 09:16:23
2018-06-21 15:49:17
Jakub Kwinta LUCKY B
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 14:25:38
2018-06-21 12:48:09
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:26:50
2018-06-21 07:19:34
Anna Hałasowska FONTAIN
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:41
2018-06-20 22:35:49
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:27:20
2018-06-20 22:34:42
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:55
2018-06-20 22:33:28
Zofia Baran SUMMERSBY
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:27:47
2018-06-20 20:05:39
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-21 09:28:05
2018-06-20 19:59:58
Pola Zdybicka WICEK
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:23:17
2018-06-20 09:14:05
Taja Zoll KSANTIA
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:24:04
2018-06-20 08:31:58
Zuzanna Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:24:35
2018-06-20 07:01:34
Martyna Ufnal MACBETH
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 16:35:11
2018-06-19 16:34:53
Maja Kucharska GLAMOUR PP
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 16:35:23
2018-06-19 16:34:23
Kaja Koszowska HORMON PONY SPORT
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 10:34:18
2018-06-18 18:13:45
Kalina Kopczewska M'08 DON SULTAN
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:04
2018-06-18 18:13:05
Ewa Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:15:20
2018-06-18 18:12:43
Ewa Golubińska DELICIOUS PP
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 10:34:47
2018-06-17 23:04:13
Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 10:34:57
2018-06-17 23:03:13
Dominika Siudzińska APIS
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:14:42
2018-06-17 18:22:37
Tatiana Bierieżnow GLUCKSPILZ
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:47:47
2018-06-16 18:57:18
Ivette Czok SONJAHOF'S UNITAS
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:47:57
2018-06-16 18:55:15
Julia Maksajda CONDOR
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:48:06
2018-06-16 18:54:13
Nadia Peruga BALOU W
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:48:14
2018-06-16 18:53:12
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz VENTUS
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-17 11:48:24
2018-06-16 18:52:28
Julia Janecka MUPPET
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 18:16:47
2018-06-15 13:50:17
Natalia Ruszkowska DEINHARD S
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-15 18:16:59
2018-06-15 13:10:07
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-20 16:24:48
2018-06-15 00:19:19
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:30:47
2018-06-14 14:19:15
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 15:30:35
2018-06-14 14:17:55
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-19 12:09:16
2018-06-14 13:01:36
Marta Gąsienica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:19:29
2018-06-14 10:43:31
Anna Hałasowska CHANTRE' NOIR
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-14 14:05:52
2018-06-14 10:07:35
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 17:38:57
2018-06-13 14:49:43
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MERCI
  • 1x 2/ Pony Team - CDI Pony/CDIP
  • 1x 6/ Pony Indiv./CDIP
  • 1x 12/Pony FS/CDIP
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 17:38:46
2018-06-13 14:49:03
Maria Walczyńska-Graczyk MAMBA
  • 1x 2/P-6/I półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 5/P-3/II półfinał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
  • 1x 8/P-4/Finał Pucharu Polski na Kucach
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-13 14:38:05
2018-06-13 10:59:39
Maria Karnabal ANTONY HOPKINS
  • 1x 1/L-6RK/I półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 4/L-1RK/II półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
  • 1x 7/L-2RK/Finał Mistrzostw Polski Młodzików
Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Urszula Krzewicka CHERRY COLA
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Jagoda Dabrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Weronika Frackowiak NOBIUS
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Maja Jankowska CANDY BOY
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Julia Rogowska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Natalia Sznigier DISCOVERY
  • 1x 03/J Team - CDIJ/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit BEST OF NYMPHENBURG
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit JAZZ ROYAL 2
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Katarzyna Lukasik E.SMARAGD
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Kirsten Wing RAVEL 322
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:01
2018-07-02 13:41:01
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 04/Y Team- CDIY/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Marta Ginda FINEST 0003
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Katarzyna Popiolek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Parichamon Wachakorn EDMONTON
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Johanna Von Fircks APART I DANCER
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Aleksandra Szulc BREAKDANCE
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Laurienne Dittmann DON WELTINO K
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Maryana Mishlanava YANKO VI
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Regina Isachkina SUN OF MAY LIFE
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 13:41:00
2018-07-02 13:41:00
Regina Isachkina LA FLEUR
  • 1x 9/PSG - CDI3*/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Baran Zofia POL/ bpk MAZ
2002 (J.)
O021790
3. Bierieżnow Tatiana POL/ KS Centurion
2004 (J.)
O036896
4. Bilicka Julia POL/ KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (J.)
O026989
5. Czakańska Lena LKJ Ochaby
2003 (J.)
O046208
6. Czok Ivette KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O040263
7. Dabrowska Jagoda POL
1999 (MJ.)
10118684
8. Dittmann Laurienne RSA
S
10074039
9. Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003304
10. Frackowiak Weronika POL
2000 (MJ.)
10167039
11. Gajewska Amelia Pegaz Reda
2004 (J.)
Brak
12. Garbowska Natalia LKJ LEWADA
2004 (J.)
O035363
13. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
14. Ginda Marta POL
S
10170212
15. Golubińska Ewa POL/ KJ Plejada
2004 (J.)
O032073
16. Hałasowska Anna BM Horse
2003 (J.)
O038944
17. Isachkina Regina RUS
S
10003382
18. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
19. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
20. Jankowska Maja POL
2001 (MJ.)
10164319
21. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
22. Kopczewska Kalina KJ Plejada
2008 (JM.)
O048171
23. Kopeć Dagmara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O013038
24. Koszowska Kaja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2002 (J.)
O032698
25. Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
054322
26. Krzewicka Urszula POL
S
10106069
27. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (J.)
O037902
-
28. Kucharska Maja Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2008 (JM.)
O041005
29. Kulawiak Maria bpk MAL
2006 (JM.)
044400
30. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
.
31. Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
2006 (JM.)
O042397
32. Lipinska Marketa CZE
2003 (J.)
10174754
33. Lukasik Katarzyna POL
S
10112881
34. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O048443
35. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
36. Mishlanava Maryana POL
S
10066009
37. Moczak Julia POL
S
10075731
38. Opyd Dorota POL
S
10167513
39. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
40. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O042239
41. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
42. Popiolek Katarzyna POL
S
10100046
43. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
44. Rogowska Julia POL
2002 (J.)
10169717
45. Ruszkowska Natalia AZS PW
2004 (J.)
O037588
46. Schwarzova Michaela CZE
S
H2128
47. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (J.)
O032998
48. Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
S
O001035
49. Suchan Hanna POL
S
10168112
50. Sznigier Natalia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10159426
51. Szulc Aleksandra POL
S
10034462
52. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2007 (JM.)
O036152
53. Von Fircks Johanna GER
S
10011110
54. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL/ Kj Aromer
2002 (J.)
O024680
10147209
55. Wachakorn Parichamon THA
2000 (MJ.)
0250
10105254
56. Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O038706
57. Wiącek Weronika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2005 (JM.)
O049039
58. Wing Kirsten RSA
S
10094449
59. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003 (J.)
O032598
60. Woźnica Anna TS Kuźnia Rybnik
S
O001632
61. Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn THA
S
0006
10037676
62. Zdybicka Pola Stow. KS Chojnów
2002 (J.)
O041589
63. Zoll Taja Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ANGEL QUEEN DRP GER 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino / Aester El Nino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
K021533 DE434340333409
2.

33

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
3.

5

APART I DANCER KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUATTRO
M: UNIQUE/JAZZ
528003 05.02642 103WU78
4.

28

APASJONATA AUREUS Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc: F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069
5.

48

APIS KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K023102 POL013670022306
6.

81

APIS (48) / CINAMON (49) F:
M:
7.

79

ARANYKE KWPN POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Jazz
M: Oranyke
K021774
8.

78

ATLAS STENGAARD DWB DEN 2003 Gelding Black F: N?RLUNDS ATLANTIC
M: DÉJAVÚ AF STENSNAES/MANITU N.
36172 104BP70
9.

21

ATTACK WITH ME HANN GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: WELTREGENT H (HANN)
M: DOROTHEE (HANN)/DONNERWETTER (HANN)
DE431316774603 104TX53
10.

44

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique
Brak
11.

56

BELA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/130 F: .Santara Danny's Boy
M: .Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
K020339.
12.

14

BEST OF NYMPHENBURG WESTF GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: BASIC
M: DELAHNA/DIMENSION
DE 441411139509 105AQ66
13.

6

BREAKDANCE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FRED
M: BOSSA NOVA/CARBANO
616007590200811 105FK24
14.

70

BUTTERFLY Niemiecka Sportowa POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo
M: Rainbow
K017346 DE455870340210
15.

59

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
KO18190 208333200202313
16.

23

CANDY BOY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE431310009610 105XD31
17.

26

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
K024093 DE 435350178710
18.

82

CHANTRE'NOIR (26)/FONTAIN (63) F:
M:
19.

19

CHERRY COLA WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE441411590110 105KF55
20.

64

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
K020590 DE422220108307
21.

49

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
22.

62

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob SWE 2010 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Coednewydd express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
K022590
23.

45

CONDOR DRP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cortino / Cap Cennedy N
M: Shiva / Hondsrug Don Gregory N
K014077
24.

24

DA CAPO 163 HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: DE NIRO
M: CAPRICE/CAPRIMOND
DE431316816604 105GE03
25.

41

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 cm F: Diskus
M: Ninka
K010190 DE 441 410468501 103FB90
26.

50

DELICIOUS PP KUC POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:141 F: Dacapo 154
M: Deborah B
K010730 104ZI48
27.

83

DELICIOUSPP/LEUNVELD'SWINSTON F:
M:
28.

27

DENARO PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: KELTS DE ANGELO
M: DAISY
K014326 DE4101100631107
29.

20

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
DE431318301808 105DT90
30.

25

DISCOVERY HANN 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
DE431312107208 105VD68
31.

67

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
K014293 616009540179709
32.

52

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: x
M: x
K020851
33.

7

DON WELTINO K HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DON FREDERICO
M: WELTINA K/WELTMEYER
DE 431318515606 104OT84
34.

40

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
K022079 DE434340275509
35.

39

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
36.

74

DUISO Oldenburger GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duino
M: Rakete
K019018
37.

16

E.SMARAGD KWPN 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
528003200913286 105VB10
38.

4

EDMONTON KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: JAZZ
M: SANDRITANA V. HOF OLYMPIA/SANDRO HIT
NLD003200908515 105JF43
39.

2

FINEST 0003 WESTF GER 1998 Gelding Chestnut F: FLORESTAN I
M: RICARDA WESTF/RAMIROFF WESTF
DE 411071198 POL40463
40.

63

FONTAIN DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Guinness RH
M: Fauna
brak
41.

3

GALAPAGOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616007610019110 106AE93
42.

54

GLAMOUR PP DRP GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Hemingway B
M: Ginger PP
K019556
43.

47

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
K022569
44.

71

GRAVIOLA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan
M: Gruzinka
brak
45.

72

HARM ČT CZE 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Harlow
M: Zorka
203001226028801 000004969
46.

53

HORMON PONY SPORT KUC POL 1999 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
K006172 POL013570024499
47.

61

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
K022705
48.

15

JAZZ ROYAL 2 WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Black F: JAZZ RUBIN
M: FAME/FLORESTAN I
DE 441410370406 104RW51
49.

57

KSANTIA Kuc Grupy.d POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
50.

10

LA FLEUR WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: EHRENSTOLZ
M: FIMANCHE/FIDERMARK
DE 441 411362308 104RK58
51.

51

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
K022553 5280170700825
52.

80

LIMIT 57 WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon
M: Picola
K008351
53.

13

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
DE431310123410 105CQ41
54.

66

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NANDO VON DER ASCHENBURG
M: LUCKA
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
55.

36

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Nico-K
M: LUKKA-PONYSPORT
K016146 POL 013 69 01149 06
56.

55

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: Nowogródek / Who Knows
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
K014100 616013610168707
57.

34

MAMBA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Top Evita
M: Makata
K012725 11841
58.

32

MARCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Marka / Gordon I
K008054 POL009670097203 103PV77
59.

35

MERCI KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Domingo
M: Marionetka
K016071 12317
60.

76

MORENGO Mały Koń POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Havier
M: Mirabella
K012190 POL 013540108403
61.

42

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486
62.

77

NIRIA CZE 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
203001932962210 106CF45
63.

22

NOBIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009660213008 105YK56
64.

73

PICADORA Oldenburg DEU 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Swarowski
M: Perdella
DE433333032008
65.

17

RAVEL 322 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Black F: ROTSPON
M: DAVINA/DONNERHALL
DE 431312351502 104OT86
66.

1

RESULTON SG II P.r.e. ESP 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
724015090248647 106AD57
67.

18

RUBINA 395 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
DE433330973008 106AE59
68.

11

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE433331570204 105YT37
69.

75

SENIOR RAFAEL-P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Seniorita-P / Corleone Z
K020021 616009670064610
70.

46

SONJAHOF'S UNITAS KUC NED 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
K024087
71.

69

STENVAENGE CHARLES SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
Brak
72.

12

STERNIK PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009610218709 105ZA25
73.

60

SUMMERSBY DRP GER 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Sterling
M: Autal Carina / Lleinau Tywysog
K007720 DE422220011503
74.

9

SUN OF MAY LIFE RHEIN GER 2009 Stallion Black F: SAN AMOUR
M: ROSENROT/RUBIOSO N
DE 443 430458509 104RK46
75.

68

UNITED FADO Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach gniada/173 F: United
M: Wera
brak
76.

43

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K009245
77.

58

WICEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Wiatr Ponysport
M: Veris Ponysport
K021884 POL999610136008
78.

8

YANKO VI P.r.e. ESP 2008 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
724015080126426 105ZW97
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baran Zofia POL/ bpk MAZ
100
SUM:
100.00
Bierieżnow Tatiana POL/ KS Centurion
250
SUM:
250.00
Dabrowska Jagoda POL
90
100
110
SUM:
300.00
Dittmann Laurienne RSA
240
300
SUM:
540.00
Domagała Agnieszka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Frackowiak Weronika POL
112,5
87,5
110
SUM:
310.00
Ginda Marta POL
100
180
375
SUM:
655.00
Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
150
SUM:
150.00
Isachkina Regina RUS
396
495
SUM:
891.00
Janas Ilona POL
300
400
450
SUM:
1150.00
Jankowska Maja POL
67,5
87,5
181,50
SUM:
336.50
Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Kopeć Dagmara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
130
150
SUM:
280.00
Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
100
120
120
SUM:
340.00
Krzewicka Urszula POL
148,5
165
137,5
SUM:
451.00
Lukasik Katarzyna POL
120
200
200
SUM:
520.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
100
SUM:
100.00
Moczak Julia POL
112,5
125
181,5
SUM:
419.00
Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
100
SUM:
100.00
Plata Natalia bpk POM
250
SUM:
250.00
Rogowska Julia POL
148,5
165
SUM:
313.50
Ruszkowska Natalia AZS PW
150
SUM:
150.00
Schwarzova Michaela CZE
200
200
130
SUM:
530.00
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
120
SUM:
120.00
Suchan Hanna POL
90
80
150
SUM:
320.00
Sznigier Natalia POL
90
125
137,50
SUM:
352.50
Szulc Aleksandra POL
250
150
250
SUM:
650.00
Von Fircks Johanna GER
300
396
SUM:
696.00
Wachakorn Parichamon THA
60
100
SUM:
160.00
Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn THA
180
270
350
SUM:
800.00
Zoll Taja Pony Jumping Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
MARCO (32)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
2
Baran Zofia
POL/ bpk MAZ
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-07
3
100
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
3
Bierieżnow Tatiana
POL/ KS Centurion
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-07
1
250
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
2
Bilicka Julia
POL/ KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
DONEVAN (40)
2018-07-05
6
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-05
6
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
6
Czakańska Lena
LKJ Ochaby
2018-07-05
1
Czok Ivette
KJ Golden Dream
2018-07-05
11
2018-07-06
12
2018-07-07
13
2018-07-07
10
Dabrowska Jagoda
POL
2018-07-05
3
90
2018-07-06
3
100
2018-07-07
3
110
Dittmann Laurienne
RSA
2018-07-05
3
240
2018-07-06
2
300
Domagała Agnieszka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-07-05
1
250
2018-07-06
1
300
2018-07-07
Frackowiak Weronika
POL
NOBIUS (22)
2018-07-05
2
112,5
2018-07-06
3
87,5
2018-07-07
3
110
Gajewska Amelia
Pegaz Reda
2018-07-05
17
2018-07-06
10
2018-07-07
2018-07-07
14
Garbowska Natalia
LKJ LEWADA
LUNA (36)
2018-07-05
6
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
4
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
7
Ginda Marta
POL
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
100
2018-07-05
4
180
2018-07-07
2
375
Golubińska Ewa
POL/ KJ Plejada
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2018-07-07
2
150
Hałasowska Anna
BM Horse
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
8
FONTAIN (63)
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
5
Isachkina Regina
RUS
2018-07-05
1
396
2018-07-07
1
495
Janas Ilona
POL
2018-07-05
1
300
2018-07-06
1
400
2018-07-07
1
450
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (42)
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
6
Jankowska Maja
POL
2018-07-05
4
67,5
2018-07-06
3
87,5
2018-07-07
1
181,50
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
250
Kopczewska Kalina
KJ Plejada
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
7
Kopeć Dagmara
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-07-05
1
130
2018-07-06
2
2018-07-07
1
150
Koszowska Kaja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-07
7
Kozaczka Natalia
KJ Equus Węgrzce
ARANYKE (79)
2018-07-05
2
100
2018-07-06
1
120
2018-07-07
1
120
Krzewicka Urszula
POL
2018-07-05
1
148,5
2018-07-06
1
165
2018-07-07
2
137,5
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2018-07-05
9
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-07
9
2018-07-07
8
Kucharska Maja
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
5
Kulawiak Maria
bpk MAL
BUTTINI (59)
2018-07-05
12
2018-07-06
11
2018-07-07
11
2018-07-07
11
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
BELA (56)
2018-07-05
9
2018-07-06
8
2018-07-07
8
2018-07-07
8
Kwinta Jakub
KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
LUCKY B (66)
2018-07-05
16
2018-07-06
17
2018-07-07
15
Lipinska Marketa
CZE
NIRIA (77)
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
Lukasik Katarzyna
POL
2018-07-05
4
120
2018-07-06
3
200
2018-07-07
4
200
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
3
2018-07-07
3
100
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
CONDOR (45)
2018-07-05
8
2018-07-06
9
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
8
Mishlanava Maryana
POL
2018-07-05
10
2018-07-06
9
Moczak Julia
POL
2018-07-05
2
112,5
2018-07-06
2
125
2018-07-07
1
181,5
Opyd Dorota
POL
2018-07-05
11
2018-07-06
8
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (64)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
3
100
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (44)
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-06
5
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-07
5
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2018-07-05
1
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
1
2018-07-07
1
250
Popiolek Katarzyna
POL
2018-07-05
9
2018-07-06
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-07-05
5
2018-07-06
4
Rogowska Julia
POL
2018-07-05
1
148,5
2018-07-06
1
165
Ruszkowska Natalia
AZS PW
2018-07-05
4
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
2
150
Schwarzova Michaela
CZE
HARM (72)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
1
200
2018-07-05
1
200
2018-07-06
1
130
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (48)
2018-07-05
13
2018-07-06
16
CINAMON (49)
2018-07-05
15
2018-07-06
14
2018-07-07
10
2018-07-07
12
Skowrońska-Kozubik Żaneta
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
DUISO (74)
2018-07-05
1
120
2018-07-06
2
Suchan Hanna
POL
STERNIK (12)
2018-07-05
5
90
2018-07-06
6
80
2018-07-07
5
150
Sznigier Natalia
POL
2018-07-05
3
90
2018-07-06
2
125
2018-07-07
2
137,50
Szulc Aleksandra
POL
2018-07-05
2
250
2018-07-06
4
150
2018-07-07
3
250
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
MACBETH (55)
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
4
2018-07-07
5
2018-07-07
4
Von Fircks Johanna
GER
2018-07-05
2
300
2018-07-06
1
396
Von Mauberg Aurelia
POL/ Kj Aromer
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-07
4
2018-07-06
6
2018-07-07
4
Wachakorn Parichamon
THA
2018-07-05
6
60
2018-07-06
5
100
Walczyńska-Graczyk Maria
KS Centurion
MAMBA (34)
2018-07-05
10
2018-07-06
13
2018-07-07
7
2018-07-07
9
MERCI (35)
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
7
2018-07-07
6
2018-07-07
5
Wiącek Weronika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
MORENGO (76)
2018-07-05
13
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-07
12
2018-07-07
13
Wing Kirsten
RSA
2018-07-05
7
2018-07-06
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-07-05
4
Woźnica Anna
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
2018-07-05
3
2018-07-06
3
2018-07-07
2
Yotviriyapanit Chalermcharn
THA
2018-07-05
3
180
2018-07-06
2
270
2018-07-07
2
350
Zoll Taja
Pony Jumping Team
KSANTIA (57)
2018-07-05
2
2018-07-06
1
2018-07-07
2
2018-07-07
2
150

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 12 184.50

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl