Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:26:12
2019-05-10 16:29:58
Meida Lileikytė WIKTOR
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 21:26:28
2019-05-10 16:09:18
Marija Vaškevičiūtė CHULIO CHAN MG
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 15:16:41
2019-05-10 14:55:09
Agnė Chlostauskaitė RAUL'S LADY
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:30:49
2019-05-10 06:55:02
Medeina Čijauskaitė CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:31:09
2019-05-10 06:44:33
Ugnė Žymančiūtė CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:31:13
2019-05-10 06:40:28
Melisa Alpay CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 07:31:26
2019-05-10 06:38:20
Melisa Alpay TITUS KAŠTONAS
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 12:19:43
2019-05-09 11:56:37
Jekaterina Rastostsenkova ICON SDB
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:47:48
2019-05-08 14:35:38
Dalia Katinaite - Pranckeviciene AMICA
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:00
2019-05-08 12:27:51
Viktorija Kundrotaitė MR. DESPO
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:06
2019-05-07 21:02:14
Kornelija Zubrytė POKERFACE WE
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:11
2019-05-07 10:21:34
Justina Vanagaitė DONATELA MG
  • 1x 19/M Level (FEI Junior Pre)/
  • 1x 22/M Level (FEI Junior Team)/
  • 1x 25/M Level (FEI Junior Indiv)/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:48:24
2019-05-07 10:17:31
Deimantė Budnikaitė LARGO II MG
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 21/E Level (National E-3 test)/
  • 1x 24/E Level (FEI Children Pre. A)/
  • 1x 27/E Level (FEI Children Pre B)/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:56:56
2019-05-06 08:01:45
Dina Ellermann JERRY RED VON SEEDER
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:56:22
2019-05-05 09:54:30
Gunita Šumska-Žagata DUSTINOV V
  • 1x 20/A Level (National A-2 test)/
  • 1x 23/A Level (FEI Children Team)/
  • 1x 26/A/L Level (FEI Children Indiv)/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 09:56:16
2019-04-27 23:37:30
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL'S
  • 2x 19/M Level (FEI Junior Pre)/
  • 2x 22/M Level (FEI Junior Team)/
  • 2x 25/M Level (FEI Junior Indiv)/
Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:39:47
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Tiina Kuusmann ROMANTIKA
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Ada Stankeviciute CHORDENA MG
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Emilija Svetuleviciute ELBRUSAS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Kenry Kikkas COAD HILL HAPPY
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Maria Mägi SHAMPAGNA
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Annaliis Prodel HERR ILVES
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Isadora Ahola LARNO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Mila Pietarila BURLESQUE
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Elina Kemppainen LUCE DEL FUOCO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Milda Lisauskaite SAFARIS
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Laura Lumbyte SIR PAUL
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Yeva Bilokrynytska ELBRUS
  • 1x 1/CDICh - CH Pre B/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Volha Maniaty DREIG
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Hanna Karasiova ARLEKINO
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Hanna Karasiova ZODIAK
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Diana Pruks FINALIST
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Grete Hussar SCOTT
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Dina Ellermann DONNA ANNA
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Dina Ellermann LANDY'S AKVAREL
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Getter Kangur ASHWAN
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Airisa Penele LICENCIADO JF
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Olga Sakurova LORD NELSON 55
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Anna-Liza Mironova GOPAK
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Maribel Tuiken JAZZ HIT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Anna Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Alicja Trawinska DIEGO RAMIREZ
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:03
2019-05-13 10:29:03
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 4/CDIY - YR Team/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 10:40:10
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Ilona Janas LORD DJANGO
  • 1x 6/CDI 3* - GP/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Heli Hussar RICHARD LIONHEART
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Tiina Kuusmann RIMBAUD
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Olga Sakurova ESTER
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Elza Zake A SPLASH OF CLASS
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Agnese Kukaine FUNKY
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Laura Ivanova RADAMIRA
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Inga Bistrova F.B.I.
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Raimonda Palionyte BAVARAS
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Agnieszka Wisniewska TARA
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Ludmila Shemenok CAPITO QUEEN
  • 1x 5/CDI 1* - PSG/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Mila Pietarila AVALON
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Mona Vesala HEKTOR FINN
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Elina Kemppainen MC FURRY
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Melisa Alpay TITUS KASTONAS
  • 1x 2/CDIP - Pony Team/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Helena Kaal CASSANDER
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Laurel Leisna CALENDULA
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Rose Marie Skjoldby ROSINANTE
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Sonja Roberta Sedin SAHIB
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Eerika Hakala AMERICAN BEAUTY
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Aleksandra Sile LAUREN
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Ieva Renate Petersone KARLO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Sintija Elizabete Apsite DE LORDO
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Barbora Jakilaite HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 10:29:02
2019-05-13 10:29:02
Barbora Jakilaite QUO VADIS G
  • 1x 3/CDIJ - JunTeam/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Ahola Isadora FIN
2005 (JM.)
10187395
2. Alpay Melisa Laumžirgis
2003 (J.)
None
3. Apsite Sintija Elizabete LAT
2004 (JM.)
10195252
4. Bilokrynytska Yeva UKR
2005 (JM.)
10148368
5. Bistrova Inga LAT
S
10195532
6. Budnikaite Deimante VJK
S
NE
7. Chlostauskaite Agne Kauno Plaukimo mokykla
S
48406261679
8. Ellermann Dina Tondi Riding Club
S
508
9. Haber Zuzanna POL
1998 (MJ.)
10084016
10. Hakala Eerika FIN
2001 (J.)
10142943
11. Hussar Grete EST
S
10108444
12. Hussar Heli EST
S
10038123
13. Ivanova Laura LAT
S
10112802
14. Jakilaite Barbora LTU
2004 (JM.)
10136894
15. Janas Ilona POL
S
10031675
16. Kaal Helena EST
2001 (J.)
10143225
17. Kangur Getter EST
S
10046736
18. Karasiova Hanna BLR
S
10008642
19. Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
S
none
20. Kemppainen Elina FIN
2005 (JM.)
10189216
21. Kikkas Kenry EST
2005 (JM.)
10177443
22. Kukaine Agnese LAT
S
10029409
23. Kundrotaite Viktorija Žirgu pasaulis
S
none
24. Kuusmann Tiina EST
S
10043630
25. Leisna Laurel EST
2003 (J.)
10177140
26. Lileikyte Meida Sk “mustangas”
S
None
27. Lisauskaite Milda LTU
2006 (JM.)
10177734
28. Lumbyte Laura LTU
2005 (JM.)
10163855
29. Mägi Maria EST
2007 (JM.)
10186201
30. Maniaty Volha BLR
S
10078634
31. Mironova Anna-Liza BLR
2002 (J.)
10151557
32. Paknyte Justina LTU
33. Palionyte Raimonda LTU
S
10090677
34. Penele Airisa LAT
S
10029408
35. Petersone Ieva Renate LAT
2002 (J.)
10190415
36. Pietarila Mila FIN
2006 (JM.)
10189254
37. Plata Natalia POL
2005 (JM.)
10188628
38. Prodel Annaliis EST
2005 (JM.)
10195351
39. Pruks Diana EST
S
10108384
40. Rastostsenkova Jekaterina RSK KRT
S
1243
41. Sakurova Olga LAT
S
10168355
42. Sedin Sonja Roberta EST
2001 (J.)
10190767
43. Shemenok Ludmila RUS
S
10027242
44. Sile Aleksandra LAT
2002 (J.)
10168018
45. Skjoldby Rose Marie EST
2002 (J.)
10142917
46. Stankeviciute Ada LTU
2002 (J.)
10177732
47. Šumska-Žagata Gunita Lielceri
S
none
48. Svetuleviciute Emilija LTU
2002 (J.)
10177731
49. Sysojeva Sandra UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
S
NONE
10087086
50. Trawinska Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10102403
51. Tuiken Maribel EST
2000 (MJ.)
10181982
52. Vanagaite Justina VJK
S
NE
53. Vaškevičiute Marija Vilniaus jojimo klubas
S
ne
54. Vesala Mona FIN
2003 (J.)
10193951
55. Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
2002 (J.)
10147209
56. Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
S
10153760
57. Wojtkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10111972
58. Zake Elza LAT
S
10156848
59. Zubryte Kornelija LTU
60. Žymančiute Ugne Laumžirgis
2000 (MJ.)
None
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

A SPLASH OF CLASS WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR
M: GRANATE/GRANNUS
DE 441411296009 105TZ43
2.

9

AMERICAN BEAUTY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ALJANO
M: MUPPETSHOW/LANCETTO
276421000408508 105HS57
3.

103

AMICA HANN GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ampere
M: Rodiwa
none DE 431310425714
4.

18

ARLEKINO LBHA LAT 2006 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: GLUKOZA/GUDVILS
00702 103AO02
5.

17

ASHWAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: SANDREO
M: TERLINE/FERRO
EE528109305 104VG98
6.

35

AVALON DEN 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
208333201105338 106MC24
7.

32

BAVARAS 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU002520200608 106CX94
8.

36

BURLESQUE HANN DEN 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
276431310419311 106JC64
9.

26

CALENDULA ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: CALIBRO
M: FUTURAMA I/FALSE PASS
EE233206607 105FS35
10.

43

CAPITO QUEEN RUS 2012 Mare Bay F: CAPITO KING
M: COLIENA/PLAIN'S LIBARATOR
018842 106HF62
11.

114

CAPRILOT STAR Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2005 Gelding F: Cantando Star
M: Bereket
12.

109

CAPUCCINO Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Rassvet
M: Kadarka
LTU005170079210 027005
13.

16

CASSANDER EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: LANCIA/LAKMUS
EE233100410 105IA85
14.

46

CHORDENA MG LTU 2010 Mare Bay F: CHANAS
M: CHEBRINA II MG/EDELVEIS
LTU005170013510 104UJ91
15.

113

CHULIO CHAN MG Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Wałach siwa F: Chulio MG
M: Karmelita
LTU005170151814
16.

22

COAD HILL HAPPY BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
EE056114711 105VC98
17.

54

DAMON'S DELIGHT WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE441410730708 106FA70
18.

3

DE LORDO LHBAT LAT 2006 Stallion Bay F: DE FIERO V
M: DZEINA/DAIMS
LV060085150004 106MD39
19.

52

DIAMO DREAM OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
DE433330638811 106JJ82
20.

49

DIEGO RAMIREZ HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: DON FREDERICO
M: ROSENROT/ROSENTAU
DE431318301808 105DT90
21.

37

DOLCETTO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE431312503507 106KR33
22.

8

DON CRUSOE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DON CRUSADOR (HANN)
M: FRANZISKA (WESTF)/FAVRETTO (WESTF)
DE431317006909 104ZC01
23.

106

DONATELA MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2011 Mare bay/178 F: Chanas
M: Dolores MG
ne LTU005170115311
24.

6

DONNA ANNA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO
M: WENDY/HESLEGARDS WELTMEISTER
EE233200408 103YA94
25.

30

DREIG BLR 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: GRIF
M: DZHUNA/HOROG
brak 00316 103HC77
26.

101

DUSTINOV V KWPN LAT 2008 Gleiding grey/mk:164 F: Ustinov
M: Obalia V
528003000805810 266831
27.

4

ELBRUS OLDBG UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: LANCER III
M: RUSICIANA/
702537 104MQ68
28.

47

ELBRUSAS LTU 2006 Gelding Bay F: TEMPLE WIND
M: ELBE/STEKAS
000811 104IM24
29.

40

ESTER GER 2009 Mare Bay F: EMBASSY I DE 331312315297
M: CADENCE DE 431314406605/CONTENDRO I DE 321210149897
DE431314430909 104QJ56
30.

5

F.B.I. KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
528003201008857 105OD35
31.

39

FINALIST ESHB EST 2008 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
EE233101808 105RW42
32.

23

FUNKY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201010231 106DO05
33.

48

FURST WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: PR. H. FLORENCIANO
M: FAIBLE/FURST PICCOLO
DE441411120208 105IG09
34.

31

GOPAK UKR 1998 Gelding Other F: PRIVAT
M: GROZA/GRYM
UKR00140 UKR00140
35.

13

HEFAISTAS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: FORSAITAS
M: HERARCHIJA/CHVALIONIJ
LTU006490028107 104RB27
36.

51

HEKTOR FINN ESHB EST 2001 Male Grey F:
M: /
T01-1194 105XD40
37.

38

HERR ILVES ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Grey F: HUBERTUS HAI
M: FRÄNKINNA/FARRAT (FARAD)
EE233109807 105EL24
38.

108

ICON SDB KWPN EST 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Apache
M: Roxane
EE056120013 528003201304193
39.

100

JACK DANIEL'S Rheinlander GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
DE443434875713 DE443434875713 105ZB44
40.

50

JAZZ HIT GER 2010 Gelding Black F: JAZZMAN
M: SANDRINA HIT II/SANDRO HIT
EE276130910 106FS57
41.

102

JERRY RED VON SEEDER ESHB EST 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Johnson
M: Parma
EE233102713 23300113A104111
42.

34

KARLO LHBAT LAT 2011 Gelding Bay F: CALLIANO
M: LURDESA/LAND CRUISER
LV001000000712 106JR75
43.

7

LANDY'S AKVAREL ESHB EST 2003 Mare Bay F: LANDCRUISER
M: CHAMPIONESSE/NOBLE CHAMPION
EE233206203 103KA33
44.

107

LARGO II MG Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/175 F: Labradoras II MG
M: Lochnesa II MG
None LTU005170152114
45.

1

LARNO ESHB FIN 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
23300108A182111 106IB99
46.

44

LAUREN ESHB EST 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
23300108.204111 105ZF17
47.

33

LICENCIADO JF P.r.e. ESP 2007 Male Black F: SEVILLANO J F
M: LICENCIADA XI/
- 103NS00
48.

15

LORD DJANGO HANN GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LONA/LONDONDERRY
DE431310123410 105CQ41
49.

41

LORD NELSON 55 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE 433330033007 105ZE23
50.

20

LUCE DEL FUOCO Kisb / Gidr SWE 2003 Gelding Other F:
M: /
SE 15-03-0008 106IH66
51.

21

MC FURRY GER 2000 Gelding Black F:
M: /
276434340108900 106MC31
52.

104

MR. DESPO Hanover GER 2013 Stalion black/170 F: Desperando
M: .
none .
53.

105

POKERFACE WE Deutches Reitpony GER 2009 Mare bay/- F: FS Chicago
M: Prinzess
DE 435350087309
54.

14

QUO VADIS G LTU 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
LTU005170083709 105SB82
55.

12

RADAMIRA LAT 2003 Mare Chestnut F: RELEVANT DE 333 330156491 OLD
M: DUBAI BLUE DE 333 330688797 OL/DONNERHALL DE 333 330887081 OL
DE 433 331166303 104OC72
56.

111

RAUL'S LADY Deutsches Pferd GER 2013 Klacz kara F: Raul
M: Fantasie
410100863213 2764101008632134
57.

11

RICHARD LIONHEART DWB EST 2006 Gelding Other F: RELEVANT
M: HESLEGARDS LOUSIA/HESLEGARDS LOUIS
EE233111406 105HQ62
58.

24

RIMBAUD ESHB 2009 Gelding Bay F: RAMSES XII
M: SERAPHINA/SCHWADRONEUR
EE233102809 105VB14
59.

25

ROMANTIKA ESHB EST 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BLUE HORS ROMANOV
M: GOLDFEE/GRAF TOP
EE233202708 104KB23
60.

45

ROSINANTE ESHB EST 2009 Mare Chestnut F: RAMSES XII
M: HESLEGARDS LAVETTA/HESLEGARDS STAR LIGHT
EE233203809 105HS05
61.

27

SAFARIS LTU 2005 Gelding Other F:
M: /
LTU004180026305 106DS93
62.

42

SAHIB ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Bay F: SCHWADRONEUR
M: HESLEGARDS LOUSIA/HESLEGARDS LOUIS
EE233108309 106JV19
63.

10

SCOTT ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: STEDINGER
M: ORCHIDEE/DONNERHALL
EE233102507 105HR39
64.

29

SHAMPAGNA GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
EE276233410 106HO04
65.

28

SIR PAUL GER 2005 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
DE473730313305 106MJ71
66.

53

TARA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009580861708 106BR55
67.

2

TITUS KASTONAS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
DE441410761710 105XB06
68.

112

WIKTOR Wielkopolska POL 2011 Gleiding bay/1.65 F: Hingis
M: Wigonia
None 616007600115611
69.

19

ZODIAK LBHA LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F: ZIDANE VELVET
M: ASKONA/ARULIS
00836 103YH04
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apsite Sintija Elizabete LAT
60
SUM:
60.00
Ellermann Dina EST
150
250
50
200
SUM:
650.00
Haber Zuzanna POL
50
50
62,5
SUM:
162.50
Hakala Eerika FIN
40
50
40
SUM:
130.00
Ivanova Laura LAT
40
SUM:
40.00
Janas Ilona POL
120
200
SUM:
320.00
Kaal Helena EST
30
30
20
SUM:
80.00
Kangur Getter EST
160
SUM:
160.00
Karasiova Hanna BLR
90
330
190
264
SUM:
874.00
Kukaine Agnese LAT
20
SUM:
20.00
Kuusmann Tiina EST
40
60
60
70
110
SUM:
340.00
Leisna Laurel EST
20
SUM:
20.00
Maniaty Volha BLR
120
SUM:
120.00
Mironova Anna-Liza BLR
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Sakurova Olga LAT
50
50
150
SUM:
250.00
Sile Aleksandra LAT
15
SUM:
15.00
Skjoldby Rose Marie EST
50
60
80
SUM:
190.00
Sysojeva Sandra LTU
80
90
80
SUM:
250.00
Trawinska Alicja POL
15
60
82,5
SUM:
157.50
Tuiken Maribel EST
30
20
SUM:
50.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia POL
15
40
50
SUM:
105.00
Wisniewska Agnieszka POL
50
SUM:
50.00
Wojtkowska Anna POL
40
40
50
SUM:
130.00
Zake Elza LAT
30
70
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ahola Isadora
FIN
LARNO (1)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
9
Alpay Melisa
Laumžirgis
CAPUCCINO (109)
2019-05-19
5
2019-05-18
6
Alpay Melisa
LTU
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
4
Apsite Sintija Elizabete
LAT
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
2
60
Bilokrynytska Yeva
UKR
ELBRUS (4)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
2
Bistrova Inga
LAT
F.B.I. (5)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
10
Budnikaite Deimante
VJK
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
4
Chlostauskaite Agne
Kauno Plaukimo mokykla
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
5
Ellermann Dina
Tondi Riding Club
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
2
Ellermann Dina
EST
2019-05-17
2
150
2019-05-19
2
250
2019-05-17
5
50
2019-05-18
2
200
Haber Zuzanna
POL
2019-05-17
1
50
2019-05-18
2
50
2019-05-19
2
62,5
Hakala Eerika
FIN
2019-05-17
2
40
2019-05-18
2
50
2019-05-19
4
40
Hussar Grete
EST
SCOTT (10)
2019-05-17
11
Hussar Heli
EST
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
7
Ivanova Laura
LAT
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
5
40
Jakilaite Barbora
LTU
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
10
Janas Ilona
POL
2019-05-17
3
120
2019-05-19
3
200
Kaal Helena
EST
2019-05-17
3
30
2019-05-18
4
30
2019-05-19
5
20
Kangur Getter
EST
ASHWAN (17)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
3
160
Karasiova Hanna
BLR
2019-05-17
4
90
2019-05-19
1
330
ZODIAK (19)
2019-05-17
1
190
2019-05-18
1
264
Katinaite - Pranckeviciene Dalia
Klubas Zirgo zingsnis
AMICA (103)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
1
Kemppainen Elina
FIN
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
8
Kikkas Kenry
EST
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
Kukaine Agnese
LAT
FUNKY (23)
2019-05-17
5
20
2019-05-18
12
Kundrotaite Viktorija
Žirgu pasaulis
MR. DESPO (104)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Kuusmann Tiina
EST
RIMBAUD (24)
2019-05-17
4
40
2019-05-18
3
60
2019-05-17
2
60
2019-05-18
2
70
2019-05-19
1
110
Leisna Laurel
EST
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
5
20
2019-05-19
8
Lileikyte Meida
Sk “mustangas”
WIKTOR (112)
2019-05-18
2019-05-18
Lisauskaite Milda
LTU
SAFARIS (27)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
5
Lumbyte Laura
LTU
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
4
Mägi Maria
EST
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
7
Maniaty Volha
BLR
DREIG (30)
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
4
120
Mironova Anna-Liza
BLR
GOPAK (31)
2019-05-17
5
15
2019-05-18
4
30
Paknyte Justina
LTU
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
Palionyte Raimonda
LTU
BAVARAS (32)
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
9
Penele Airisa
LAT
2019-05-17
10
Petersone Ieva Renate
LAT
KARLO (34)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
7
Pietarila Mila
FIN
AVALON (35)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
6
Plata Natalia
POL
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Prodel Annaliis
EST
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
10
Pruks Diana
EST
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
Rastostsenkova Jekaterina
RSK KRT
ICON SDB (108)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
Sakurova Olga
LAT
ESTER (40)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
4
50
2019-05-19
4
50
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-19
4
150
Sedin Sonja Roberta
EST
SAHIB (42)
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
9
Shemenok Ludmila
RUS
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
8
Sile Aleksandra
LAT
LAUREN (44)
2019-05-17
5
15
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
6
Skjoldby Rose Marie
EST
2019-05-17
1
50
2019-05-18
1
60
2019-05-19
1
80
Stankeviciute Ada
LTU
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-18
13
Šumska-Žagata Gunita
Lielceri
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
2
Svetuleviciute Emilija
LTU
2019-05-17
11
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
11
Sysojeva Sandra
UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-17
1
Sysojeva Sandra
LTU
FURST (48)
2019-05-17
1
80
2019-05-18
1
90
2019-05-19
2
80
Trawinska Alicja
POL
2019-05-17
2
15
2019-05-18
1
60
2019-05-19
1
82,5
Tuiken Maribel
EST
2019-05-17
4
30
2019-05-18
5
20
Vanagaite Justina
VJK
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
Vaškevičiute Marija
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
6
Vesala Mona
FIN
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
POL
2019-05-17
4
15
2019-05-18
3
40
2019-05-19
3
50
Wisniewska Agnieszka
POL
TARA (53)
2019-05-17
3
50
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
6
Wojtkowska Anna
POL
2019-05-17
3
40
2019-05-18
3
40
2019-05-19
3
50
Zake Elza
LAT
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
5
30
2019-05-19
3
70
Zubryte Kornelija
LTU
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
3
Žymančiute Ugne
Laumžirgis
CAPUCCINO (109)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
2

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 4 319.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032017-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl