Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:08:06
2020-07-09 23:54:46
Karolina Korba-Białkowska NUMERENA
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:08:08
2020-07-09 21:39:26
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 1x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:08:12
2020-07-09 21:27:42
Michał Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:08:16
2020-07-09 20:40:33
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 2x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:08:21
2020-07-09 16:07:03
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 08:22:11
2020-07-08 22:44:08
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:16:47
2020-07-08 14:42:07
Krzysztof Chodorski DAKOTA N
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:16:50
2020-07-08 14:41:21
Krzysztof Chodorski SMILE SL GR. E
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:27:49
2020-07-08 13:23:30
Maja Jocz RONDENO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 13:27:55
2020-07-08 11:43:38
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek KEEN ON PLEASURE
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 09:27:05
2020-07-07 23:49:06
Żaneta Zwierzyńska CASTEL-L
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 09:27:10
2020-07-07 23:01:52
Ewelina Polska-Fijałek CZAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 09:27:14
2020-07-07 22:59:41
Alicja Bolesta DACJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 09:27:17
2020-07-07 22:35:17
Zuzanna Kaleta SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 09:27:19
2020-07-07 22:01:06
Gabija Siwak M'08 VANCOUVER
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 21:08:47
2020-07-07 20:56:02
Elina Dmitruk HARLEM
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 20:48:47
2020-07-07 18:48:36
Weronika Zegar WIASTON
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 20:48:48
2020-07-07 18:47:44
Julia Mroczkowska KATIUSZA DI
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:41:58
2020-07-07 13:20:47
Mikołaj Glasser VELYS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:42:00
2020-07-07 13:03:40
Hubert Aniołek FARANDI
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:42:03
2020-07-07 13:03:15
Olga Skórzyńska EL NINO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 16:42:05
2020-07-07 13:02:37
Olga Skórzyńska FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:46:36
2020-07-07 10:45:30
Lena Jasnowska JUNE
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:44:17
2020-07-07 10:44:58
Lena Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:44:13
2020-07-07 10:44:39
Agata Jasnowska JUNE
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:44:10
2020-07-07 10:44:06
Agata Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:46:54
2020-07-07 10:43:15
Sophia Inguenaud CARIA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:46:58
2020-07-07 10:38:51
Zuzanna Wojciechowska SARINA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:03
2020-07-07 10:34:39
Wiktoria Studnicka SARINA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:08
2020-07-07 09:57:17
Paulina Dmowska HILDA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:11
2020-07-07 09:56:36
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:14
2020-07-06 23:30:32
Antonina Odzioba LIVELLO
  • 1x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:17
2020-07-06 18:17:47
Angelika Głasek ANGUS BS
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:22
2020-07-06 17:12:49
Olga Celska HIP HOP
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 7/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:26
2020-07-06 17:12:09
Olga Celska EVITA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:30
2020-07-06 16:28:28
Aleksandra Kilian SONIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:33
2020-07-06 16:26:31
Oliwia Apolinarska SONIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:37
2020-07-06 15:27:14
Julia Grudzińska CESJA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:41
2020-07-06 14:45:48
Wiktoria Głogowska TOLA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:45
2020-07-06 14:45:19
Lena Białowąs M'10 PLACIDO GR. C
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:48
2020-07-06 13:18:23
Weronika Kierska BACARDI MK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:52
2020-07-06 13:01:20
Anna Hercog DEBRA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 12:47:55
2020-07-06 10:58:42
Paulina Olchawa BAKELBA
  • 1x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:02:19
2020-07-06 09:29:31
Antoni Baran J'02 VERSUS
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 10:02:16
2020-07-06 09:28:48
Małgorzata Świderek-Baran ERUDYCJA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:14:18
2020-07-05 19:58:41
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:14:25
2020-07-05 16:13:54
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk CALIDO ROSE
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 09:14:33
2020-07-05 15:14:31
Urszula Toeplitz LUCEK GR. A
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 15:44:07
2020-07-05 09:45:42
Hela Pałosz AJSZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (50/60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 16:19:33
2020-07-03 15:16:19
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 13:59:14
2020-07-03 13:22:33
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 07:08:28
2020-07-03 13:01:00
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 13:59:20
2020-07-03 11:23:17
Sonia Sienkiewicz CORINA-N
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 04:56:37
2020-07-03 04:46:28
Magdalena Procyszyn CARRY BEST
  • 2x 11/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 21:29:40
2020-07-02 21:08:13
Natalia Piestrzyńska SAKRAMENTO J
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 8/LL/Debiuty (70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Apolinarska Oliwia ostoja kończynka
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Baran J'02 Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Białowąs Lena Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Bolesta Alicja WKj Lublin
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
1999 (MJ.)
O026797
6. Chodorski Krzysztof St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O013608
7. Dmitruk Elina nz (KJ Grand Horses)
S
Brak
8. Dmowska Paulina BPK
S
O033103
9. Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
10. Gierz Aleksandra Kj Aromer
2002 (J.)
24188
11. Glasser Mikołaj KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O024169
12. Głasek Angelika bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
13. Głogowska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2002 (J.)
Brak
14. Grudzińska Julia KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1439/20A(w)B(w)C(w)
15. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
16. Hercog Anna KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
17. Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
1999 (MJ.)
O025610
18. Jasnowska Agata BPK
S
Brak
19. Jasnowska Lena BPK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Jocz Maja Stania Ulmag
2003 (J.)
brak
21. Kaleta Jm'07 Zuzanna nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Kesler Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
(numer PZJ O051161): LZRWZJ/20
23. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
24. Kilian Aleksandra nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
S
Brak
25. Korba-Białkowska Karolina KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
S
O033101
26. Laskowska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021487
27. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
28. Mroczkowska Julia Stajnia pod Zegarem
2004 (J.)
Brak
29. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
1999 (MJ.)
O030887
30. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2000 (MJ.)
O031653
31. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O052186
Brak
32. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O045078
Brak
33. Olchawa Paulina niezrzeszony
S
O004527
34. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
35. Pałosz Hela Bpk
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
36. Piestrzyńska Natalia KJ Aromer
S
Brak
37. Polska-Fijałek Ewelina Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O023459
38. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa UKS Military Kąck
S
O003034
39. Sienkiewicz Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
40. Siwak M'08 Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
41. Studnicka Wiktoria BPK
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
42. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003195
43. Teoplitz M'08 Urszula nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
2008 (JM.)
brak
44. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
45. Wieczorek Julia KJ Sawanka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
46. Wojciechowska Zuzanna BPK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
47. Zegar Weronika Stajnia pod Zegarem
S
brak
48. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
49. Zwierzyńska Żaneta KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O026435
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

2

AJSZA KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528210002404833
2.

10

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
(numer PZJ K027865): LKRWZJ/28 616013530056914
3.

29

ANGUS BS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:146 F: Salix
M: Aaran
brak 31/2015
4.

35

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)
K023668 616009600378809
5.

37

BAKELBA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz srokata/156 F: EL BATAL
M: Bakalia
brak 616007530185115
6.

18

CALIDO ROSE HOLSZT POL 2016 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: Calido I
M: Bella Rosa
brak DE421000713116
7.

24

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak -
8.

9

CARRY BEST OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/157 F: cecottos's as
M: greath dream
K024203 de418181112211
9.

46

CASTEL-L SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro-L
K018658 616009610156011
10.

32

CESJA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
LKRWZJ/1989/20ABC Brak Brak
11.

27

CHORĄŻY MŁP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Hebab
M: Charłupia / First Des Termes
K013689
12.

12

CORINA-N SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/176 F: Cottonclub
M: Capri
brak 616009610164812
13.

47

CZAR WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Fason/ Folio
M: Czestera/ Grosz
12456
14.

48

DACJA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Dalet
M: Devita /Elvis
brak POL 009 58 06545 08
15.

52

DAKOTA N KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Calandro
M: Trienta H2
K012755 528003000806605
16.

11

DAME KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nabab de Reve
M: Jennifer/Capitol
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
17.

36

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 POL/61600960011541
18.

41

EL NINO KUC KWPN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Wervelwind C
M: Willemien
brak
19.

58

EL SOVSKI F:
M:
20.

38

EPSYLON Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Samir
M: Ach-ty
Brak POL999661422006
21.

21

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
22.

31

EVITA HANNOWERSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: El Bundy/Escudo I
M: Silence/Stolzenberg
K029672 DE 431319626813
23.

40

FARANDI KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Whis Kid
K029106 528003201009333
24.

42

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH COB GBR 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Rosina
brak 826046060009788
25.

54

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Riant
M: Ornate
K021281 528003201101721
26.

45

HARLEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616007660798612
27.

26

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
K022849
28.

30

HIP HOP SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Hrabina W / Carlon
K010615 POL009600061006
29.

17

HOTREX NN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
30.

14

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
31.

4

JUNE TINKER POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Z
M: Z
Brak Z
32.

44

KATIUSZA DI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Dinar
M: Krutynia
brak
33.

6

KEEN ON PLEASURE PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Kamasutra / Lubań
K013937 616009580441609
34.

28

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K019025 NN
35.

19

LUCEK TYP KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610235711
36.

62

ŁARENNE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: El Bonillo
M: Łuna
K023040 616006630023113
37.

13

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland
M: Naomi
K014127 616009661641004
38.

55

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
39.

60

NUMERENA WESTF GER 2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Numero Uno
M: Marena
K027936 DE441411082212
40.

3

PESTKA Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: NN
M: NN
Brak
41.

34

PLACIDO KUC FEL. POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: PL Nitro
M: Łatka
Brak 616013610077113
42.

51

RONDENO HISP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/160 F: Unico
M: Reina
brak
43.

8

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
K025720 616009600282111
44.

25

SARINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Makler
M: Sara
Brak 616006661652409
45.

49

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 mare chestnut/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nd Nd
46.

61

SKY ZAGORKA F:
M:
47.

53

SMILE SL SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: ZINEDINE
M: SABENA
BRAK 616009661461411
48.

16

SONIA NN POL 2011 klacz myszata/kuc:140 F: Step
M: Gwida
brak 616013540029811
49.

57

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Melvin Candy
M: Alvina De Chatelain
K026542
50.

33

TOLA ŚLASKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Eden
M: Tina
Brak 616008660206115
51.

50

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
52.

39

VELYS TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Viskis
M: Vorkuta
Brak LTU002520273014
53.

22

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
K023408 616007661576409
54.

63

VHS CASTELLA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Castellan II
M: Aranka
K028374
55.

20

WATERLOO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: COROFINO A
M: WISŁA
K019447 616009640043711
56.

56

WERONA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738
57.

43

WIASTON SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Winston
M: Wiara
Brak 616009530056413
58.

59

WUWU TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
240
180
SUM:
420.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apolinarska Oliwia
ostoja kończynka
SONIA (16)
2020-07-11
1
Baran J'02 Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
VERSUS (22)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
Białowąs Lena
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
PLACIDO (34)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
9
Bolesta Alicja
WKj Lublin
DACJA (48)
2020-07-12
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
HIP HOP (30)
2020-07-11
1
240
2020-07-11
1
180
EVITA (31)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
5
Chodorski Krzysztof
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
7
Dmitruk Elina
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (45)
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
7
Dmowska Paulina
BPK
HILDA (26)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
Fabijaniak J'02 Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
8
Gierz Aleksandra
Kj Aromer
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
5
Glasser Mikołaj
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
VELYS (39)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
Głasek Angelika
bpk
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
10
Głogowska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
TOLA (33)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
7
Grudzińska Julia
KJ Aromer
CESJA (32)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
6
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Hercog Anna
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (36)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
4
Inguenaud Sophia
KJ Aromer
CARIA (24)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
Jasnowska Agata
BPK
PESTKA (3)
2020-07-11
1
JUNE (4)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
7
Jasnowska Lena
BPK
PESTKA (3)
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
11
JUNE (4)
2020-07-11
1
Jocz Maja
Stania Ulmag
RONDENO (51)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
Kaleta Jm'07 Zuzanna
nz
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
7
Kesler Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer, Józefin
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
7
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
1
Kilian Aleksandra
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
SONIA (16)
2020-07-11
1
Korba-Białkowska Karolina
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
4
Laskowska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
7
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (14)
2020-07-11
2
Mroczkowska Julia
Stajnia pod Zegarem
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
14
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (11)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
1
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (59)
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
7
Odzioba Antonina
KJ Aromer
LIVELLO (28)
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
6
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
7
Olchawa Paulina
niezrzeszony
BAKELBA (37)
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
1
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS Volteo
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
Pałosz Hela
Bpk
AJSZA (2)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
1
Piestrzyńska Natalia
KJ Aromer
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
1
Polska-Fijałek Ewelina
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
1
CZAR (47)
2020-07-11
1
DACJA (48)
2020-07-12
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
UKS Military Kąck
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12
4
Sienkiewicz Sonia
BPK
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
Siwak M'08 Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
7
Studnicka Wiktoria
BPK
SARINA (25)
2020-07-11
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
Teoplitz M'08 Urszula
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
LUCEK (19)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
1
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
1
Wieczorek Julia
KJ Sawanka
HOTREX (17)
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
5
Wojciechowska Zuzanna
BPK
SARINA (25)
2020-07-11
10
Zegar Weronika
Stajnia pod Zegarem
WIASTON (43)
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
7
Zwierzyńska Żaneta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
1

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 420.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl