Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

AROmeriada summer (skoki) FINAŁ 2020
KJ Aromer, 01-02.VIII.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
98 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 21:44:47
2020-07-30 16:37:10
Natalia Skonieczna J'05 GRACIA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
97 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 21:44:49
2020-07-30 16:32:17
Wiktoria Pawlik J'02 DARFUR
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
96 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 16:00:58
2020-07-30 15:32:29
Kaja Trzcińska JUPITER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
95 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 21:44:51
2020-07-30 13:44:09
Agnieszka Kułakowska HIAWATHA
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
94 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 09:31:45
2020-07-30 08:46:18
Wiktoria Gawrych Jm'07 ANDA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
93 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:15:24
2020-07-29 23:08:26
Sylwia Piechnik BAKALIA J
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
92 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:15:28
2020-07-29 22:59:16
Leszek Nieużyła CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
91 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:15:33
2020-07-29 22:57:29
Hubert Aniołek FARANDI
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
90 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:15:39
2020-07-29 22:56:17
Olga Skórzyńska TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
89 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:15:46
2020-07-29 22:55:16
Olga Skórzyńska FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
88 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 19:39:57
2020-07-29 22:36:24
Oliwia Soczewska DOREMI
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
87 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:15:54
2020-07-29 22:35:42
Zuzanna Lis SARACEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
86 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:16:00
2020-07-29 22:25:33
Hanna Lis SATIN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
85 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:16:05
2020-07-29 22:25:22
Marta Wachnik DRUID
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
84 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:16:11
2020-07-29 22:24:18
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
83 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:16:16
2020-07-29 22:23:39
Klaudia Zajkowska DONALD
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
82 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 13:53:43
2020-07-29 22:17:37
Marta Jakóbowska PREZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
81 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 22:57:15
2020-07-29 22:15:36
Weronika Pełko CIEMIERNIK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
80 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 22:56:23
2020-07-29 22:13:02
Karolina Pełko SAKRAMENTO J
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
79 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:16:38
2020-07-29 20:55:42
Amelia Samsel CEDRINO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
78 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 07:16:47
2020-07-29 20:53:04
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
77 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 19:12:36
2020-07-29 17:54:55
Karolina Korba-Białkowska NUMERENA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
76 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 17:52:30
2020-07-29 17:07:34
Aleksandra Wiśniewska RASZKA MK
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
75 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 17:52:33
2020-07-29 17:07:04
Aleksandra Wiśniewska CAVALLO
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
74 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 17:52:41
2020-07-29 17:06:11
Klaudia Skłodowska ZENDER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
73 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 17:52:45
2020-07-29 17:05:07
Alicja Potocka COCO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
72 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 17:52:49
2020-07-29 17:04:28
Aleksandra Potocka KARMENTA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
71 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 17:52:54
2020-07-29 17:03:43
Wiktoria Piątkowska NET
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
70 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 15:06:16
2020-07-29 16:10:14
Aleksandra Półgrabska JANTAR
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
69 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 15:16:05
2020-07-29 15:04:30
Izabela Lewandowska JASPER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
68 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 22:17:56
2020-07-29 12:24:03
Barbara Rusecka PIWONIA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
67 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 22:15:18
2020-07-29 12:21:53
Anastazja Rusecka ALAN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
66 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:37:19
2020-07-29 11:47:35
Leszek Nieużyła SEBBEL
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
65 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:37:21
2020-07-29 11:46:17
Leszek Nieużyła CORDESSO
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 18:20:14
2020-07-29 11:38:47
Aleksandra Tomczyńska ZICO
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
63 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 13:37:51
2020-07-29 10:43:41
Zofia Krzemińska J'02 PACO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
62 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:35
2020-07-29 10:12:09
Agata Jasnowska JUNE
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
61 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 22:05:57
2020-07-29 06:37:25
Julia Skowrońska GERTSOGINYA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
60 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:38
2020-07-28 21:58:00
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska BON PARIS KL
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
59 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:40
2020-07-28 21:43:23
Monika Wścisły MISS MAMOOL
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
58 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:41
2020-07-28 21:39:22
Wiktoria Krawczyk LAZANIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
57 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:43
2020-07-28 21:39:16
Olga Myziak BARBORKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
56 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:45
2020-07-28 21:38:12
Zuzanna Łapkiewicz SZTORM
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
55 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 11:33:48
2020-07-28 20:48:35
Anna Mizerska ZICO
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 04:55:35
2020-07-28 20:48:06
Julia Kostrzewska SALZBURG
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
53 ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 04:55:38
2020-07-28 20:40:33
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
52 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 20:39:40
2020-07-28 20:14:17
Maja Jocz RONDENO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
51 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 20:39:43
2020-07-28 18:36:06
Gabriela Owczarek ETERNITY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
50 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 20:39:47
2020-07-28 17:48:12
Amelia Zubczyńska TOUAREG
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
49 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 15:51:50
2020-07-28 14:27:02
Hubert Kowalczyk BEN HUR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
48 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 15:51:52
2020-07-28 14:25:58
Kaja Dolżan HARRY
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 15:51:54
2020-07-28 14:25:30
Matylda Weigel HOPPER
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
46 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 15:51:55
2020-07-28 14:24:59
Martyna Przednowek ORCHIDEA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
45 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 15:51:57
2020-07-28 14:24:28
Magdalena Boguś DERWISZ
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
44 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:57:04
2020-07-28 13:26:43
Antonina Jaworska NIMBA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
43 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 08:48:11
2020-07-28 08:30:06
Gabriela Krzemińska J'05 GRYCIN
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
42 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 08:24:20
2020-07-28 02:54:28
Daniel Zawadzki DAR-S
  • 2x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 08:24:24
2020-07-27 22:23:02
Lena Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
40 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 08:24:28
2020-07-27 22:21:23
Sophia Inguenaud CARIA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
39 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:51:35
2020-07-27 19:47:56
Angelika Głasek ANGUS BS
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
38 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:29
2020-07-27 17:57:08
Leszek Nieużyła MORIS-L
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:31
2020-07-27 17:56:38
Anna Pawłowska MONTE CHRISTO
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:33
2020-07-27 17:55:56
Zofia Czakyrow RABAT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
35 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:35
2020-07-27 17:55:27
Hanna Błażejewska CELT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:38
2020-07-27 17:54:44
Waleria Branicka FAJNA
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:40
2020-07-27 17:51:40
Waleria Branicka DOMINO
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N1/N1 (125cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/N1/N1 (125cm) z rozgrywką (art. 238.2.2) - ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:42
2020-07-27 16:42:31
Elina Dzmitruk HARLEM
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
31 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:45
2020-07-27 16:41:37
Aleksandra Demiańczuk Jm'06 ZŁOTY
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
30 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 15:47:44
2020-07-27 15:43:30
Robert Bernagiewicz CHACCALL
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 08:24:32
2020-07-27 14:09:57
Zuzanna Kaleta SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
28 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 09:25:48
2020-07-27 08:29:52
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
27 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 09:25:50
2020-07-27 07:16:39
Aleksandra Kilian BLANKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
26 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 09:25:52
2020-07-27 01:48:41
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 09:25:54
2020-07-27 01:48:12
Paulina Kowalska ETI QUEEN
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 09:25:56
2020-07-26 22:56:44
Hela Pałosz AJSZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
23 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 21:44:59
2020-07-26 22:00:31
Natalia Winiatorska DARK XIAN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
22 ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 18:13:49
2020-07-26 17:20:42
Zofia Chrzanowska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 15:18:20
2020-07-25 20:26:36
Lilianna Knap RAMONA-CONSOR
  • 2x 9/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
20 ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 15:18:23
2020-07-25 20:20:17
Julia Sopińska MACLAREN
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 15:18:25
2020-07-25 20:19:13
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 2x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 15:18:34
2020-07-25 19:29:49
Hanna Krzyżanowska Jm'05 DEWOCJA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
17 ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 12:19:08
2020-07-24 11:15:17
Mikołaj Glasser VELYS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
16 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 21:21:02
2020-07-22 19:57:02
Sylwia Początek ALABAMA
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 09:26:04
2020-07-22 18:36:15
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:31:54
2020-07-22 12:58:15
Natalia Bogucka Jm'06 MIGOTKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
13 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:13
2020-07-21 21:20:08
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:20
2020-07-21 21:05:58
Natalia Trojak SALTO
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
11 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:25
2020-07-21 17:06:08
Magdalena Wójcik HUMBAK
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
10 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:29
2020-07-21 16:35:37
Zuzanna Krystosiak HANS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
9 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:32
2020-07-21 16:24:15
Marta Ziółkowska SUMAR
  • 1x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:36
2020-07-21 15:56:02
Natalia Domaradzka CYTRUS
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
7 ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 19:32:46
2020-07-21 15:35:54
Nikola Jazurek Mj'00 ESPARTO
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 13/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P1/P1 (115cm) z rozgrywką (art.238.2.2) - ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:46
2020-07-21 15:31:12
Nikola Jazurek Mj'00 SREBRNA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (85cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.3) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
5 ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 22:09:40
2020-07-21 13:49:43
Zuzanna Jm'05 Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:32:57
2020-07-21 12:32:29
Alicja Ciarczyńska SPECIAL CORNET
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L1/L1 (105cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art.274.5.6) - ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:33:01
2020-07-21 12:31:55
Alicja Ciarczyńska SILVANO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
2 ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 13:33:04
2020-07-21 12:31:32
Alicja Ciarczyńska LADY-LIKE BS
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) zwykły (art. 238.2.1) - ZR/ZT
1 ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 12:01:58
2020-07-21 11:57:33
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 5/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O045368
2. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
3. Błażejewska Hanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O055571
4. Bogucka Natalia Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
5. Boguś Magdalena KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O050100
6. Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O046278
7. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
8. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
9. Czakyrow Zofia Bpk
2005 (JM.)
-
10. Demiańczuk Jm'04 Aleksandra nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2006 (JM.)
brak
11. Dmitruk Elina nz (KJ Grand Horses)
S
Brak
12. Dolżan Kaja KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O032985
13. Domaradzka Natalia LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
2003 (J.)
O052178
14. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
S
O007838
10206459
15. Gawrych Jm'07 Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
16. Glasser Mikołaj KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O024169
17. Głasek Angelika bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
18. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
S
O023808
19. Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
1999 (MJ.)
O025610
20. Jakóbowska Marta Kj Aromer
2004 (J.)
Brak
21. Jasnowska Agata BPK
S
Brak
22. Jasnowska Lena BPK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Jaworska Antonina Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki,,
2007 (JM.)
O038162
24. Jazurek Nikola LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
2000 (MJ.)
O052399
25. Jocz Maja Stania Ulmag
2003 (J.)
brak
26. Kaleta Jm'07 Zuzanna nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Kilian Aleksandra nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
S
Brak
28. Knap Lilianna niezrzeszony
2008 (JM.)
brak
29. Korba-Białkowska Karolina KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
S
O033101
30. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
31. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (Mł.)
O048645
32. Kowalska Paulina BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
33. Krawczyk Wiktoria nz
2006 (JM.)
Brak
34. Krystosiak Zuzanna LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
2004 (J.)
brak
35. Krzemińska Zofia KJ Bingo
2002 (J.)
O057889
36. Krzemińska J'05 Gabriela nz (Stajnia Trzciany)
2005 (JM.)
brak
37. Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O047939
38. Kułakowska Agnieszka JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O005238
39. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
2001 (MJ.)
40. Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
41. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry
S
O002143
42. Lis Hanna KJ AROMER
2006 (JM.)
NN
43. Lis Zuzanna KJ AROMER
2009 (Mł.)
brak
44. Łapkiewicz Zuzanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
45. Marczyk Monika Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O035587
46. Mizerska Anna Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2004 (J.)
O057888
47. Myziak Olga nz
2006 (JM.)
brak
48. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
1999 (MJ.)
O030887
49. Nieużyła Leszek bpk
S
O004155
50. Owczarek Gabriela Stajnia Ulmag
2003 (J.)
brak
51. Pałosz Hela Bpk
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
52. Pawlik Wiktoria KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2002 (J.)
O031617
53. Pawłowska Anna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O049653
54. Pełko Karolina KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
55. Pełko Weronika KJ Aromer
2002 (J.)
brak
56. Piątkowska Wiktoria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2003 (J.)
brak
57. Piechnik Sylwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O038621
58. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
59. Początek Sylwia WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018489
60. Półgrabska Aleksandra KJ Aromer
Brak
61. Potocka Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
brak
62. Potocka Alicja Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
brak
63. Przednowek Martyna KJ Chrobry
2006 (JM.)
O057505
64. Rusecka Anastazja Koński Park
2006 (JM.)
Brak
65. Rusecka Barbara Koński Park
2006 (JM.)
Brak
66. Samsel Amelia Klub Jeździecki Huzar
2007 (JM.)
O043107
67. Skłodowska Klaudia Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O043871
68. Skonieczna J'05 Natalia bpk MAZ
2005 (JM.)
O051984
69. Skórzyńska Olga SKJ Pony Power
2006 (JM.)
O055540
70. Skowrońska Julia Koński Park
2002 (J.)
Brak
71. Soczewska Oliwia Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
72. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
73. Tomczyńska Aleksandra Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
74. Trojak Natalia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
brak
75. Trzcińska Kaja bpk
S
O027468
76. Wachnik Marta KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
77. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
78. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
79. Winiatorska Natalia Brak
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
80. Wiśniewska Aleksandra St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
81. Wójcik Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
82. Wścisły Monika KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
O045369
83. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
84. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka Warszawa
S
O034607
85. Ziółkowska Marta Polski Polo Klub
S
Brak
86. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O044214
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

44

AJSZA KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528210002404833
2.

33

ALABAMA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Astra
K027728 -
3.

15

ALAN HUCULSKA POL 2008 wałach myszata/kuc:135 F: Poter
M: Agafia
brak POL012590091308
4.

108

ANDA MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
Brak Brak
5.

54

ANGUS BS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:146 F: Salix
M: Aaran
brak 31/2015
6.

92

BAKALIA J SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Karbon
M: Bagnica / Dinard
K018988
7.

75

BARBORKA NN POL 2009 klacz siwa/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
brak 703002006185709
8.

60

BEN HUR KUC POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Rob Roy / Renoir
M: Bajeczka / Mister Man
K016929 616013640067709
9.

40

BLANKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/160 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616 999 61 0064312
10.

72

BON PARIS KL TYP SZLACH. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Bambino Van't Zorgvliet / Chin Chin
M: Budur / Bielick 14
K017638 616999660119007 616999660119007
11.

90

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
12.

100

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
K018656
13.

22

CAPRICE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/162 F: Love affair
M: Cher
K028484 POL009580656408
14.

57

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak -
15.

83

CAVALLO HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
K020731 DE421000042703
16.

105

CEDRINO WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Karbon
M: Cesarka
K023344 POL007600058607
17.

49

CELT SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Casablanca / Roland
K011429
18.

45

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
19.

93

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
- DE427270209514
20.

112

CHOCOLATE LADY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Chardonnay L
M: Cassandra
K028993 616009610179415
21.

103

CIEMIERNIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Llandaff
M: Cieniawa
brak brak
22.

85

COCO SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: R
M: C
Brak .
23.

79

CORDESSO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: /
M: /
K022638 -
24.

3

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
25.

28

CYTRUS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 Wałach siwa/167 F: Junior
M: Citma
brak POL999670066002
26.

23

DAME KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nabab de Reve
M: Jennifer/Capitol
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
27.

55

DAR-S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam s.f.
M: Dragonada / Canadian Winter
K018837
28.

111

DARFUR WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Dalarna
K013283
29.

11

DARK XIAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach gniada/158 F: Da Xian
M: Dagana
Brak 616POL13008213T
30.

41

DAVANTI M POL 2011 Wałach gniada/x F: Huzar
M: Delia
K024454 616006630031911
31.

64

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/157 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Dewiza / Elvis
K018440 616009610221309
32.

38

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
33.

113

DIARETTO MECKLENBURGER POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diamaro
M: Carry vom Libhof
Brak
34.

51

DOMINO SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cantanis
M: Dekada
K015387 /
35.

101

DONALD KUC FELLI. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K012792 POL999660497003
36.

107

DOREMI SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
K023845 brak
37.

99

DRUID SP POL 2004 wałach siwa/167 F: Armani
M: Diana V
KO13457 POL009611054904
38.

2

ESPARTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Equitana
K022485 POL 009 66 06330 09
39.

66

ETERNITY WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Corleolord L
M: Elara
Brak DE 441411180516
40.

43

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
41.

50

FAJNA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Zippo
M: Ines / Arizona
K019691 -
42.

91

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
K019902 616009580270111
43.

94

FARANDI KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Whis Kid
K029106 528003201009333
44.

96

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH COB GBR 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Rosina
brak 826046060009788
45.

8

GERTSOGINYA Angielska Pełna Krew IRL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite
M: Golubushka
brak 372IRE45179441T
46.

110

GRACIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
K016473 HUN K MF101780000
47.

58

GRYCIN TYP KUC POL 2005 wałach czerwonobułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 09096 05
48.

26

HANS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 cm F: Big
M: Hostessa
brak 616006580542812
49.

52

HARLEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616007660798612
50.

61

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Hańcza / Kaszmir
K008253 POL007510020703 103ZM57
51.

20

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
K024552 .
52.

62

HOPPER KWPN NED 2012 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera / Larino
M: Assivona / Numero Uno
K021845 528003201206972
53.

25

HUMBAK TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/169 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999660408713
54.

42

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Ikea
K029734 616009640025512
55.

16

JANTAR KUCYK POL 2000 ogier biała/kuc:135 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
56.

81

JASPER WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Jenefer
K016599 616007600362809
57.

69

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
brak 616POL15008568T
58.

7

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner / Julio Mariner
K014004
59.

71

JUNE TINKER POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Z
M: Z
Brak Z
60.

109

JUPITER TRAK POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Impuls / Agat
M: Jamajka / Pigmalion
K013748 POL732010033207
61.

86

KARMENTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
brak
62.

32

LADY-LIKE BS DEUTCH PFERDE GER 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Daylight
K029640 DE441410326716
63.

74

LAZANIA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Qulester
M: Lerka
Brak POL 009 59 00476 07
64.

36

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
65.

89

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakatto
M: Jade vd Bisschop
Brak
66.

21

MIGOTKA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661770410
67.

73

MISS MAMOOL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Mamool
M: Miss Martillo
Brak 274GER000355550
68.

39

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
69.

47

MONTE CHRISTO SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Malwa / Lansjer
K022044
70.

46

MORIS-L SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Graf Stepp
M: Marcisa / Lord Star
K027932 -
71.

87

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: .
M: Nokia
. .
72.

59

NIMBA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: AWERS
M: Natra
K02467 POL 013610188707
73.

88

NUMERENA WESTF GER 2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Numero Uno
M: Marena
K027936 DE441411082212
74.

37

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
75.

63

ORCHIDEA WLKP POL 2005 klacz gniada/152 F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Okapi / Kerman
K011103 POL007590007405 104HE10
76.

70

PACO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 gelding chestnut/175 F: Gluosnis
M: Platyna Texass
brak B0121722S
77.

56

PESTKA Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: NN
M: NN
Brak
78.

14

PIWONIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Patryk
M: Toga
Brak Pol007640040206
79.

102

PREZES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Watra
Brak POL007600090506
80.

114

PREZES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa/170 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Watra
Brak POL007600090506
81.

48

RABAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Askar
M: Robinia
Brak
82.

35

RAMONA-CONSOR SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/170 F: Consor
M: Roxy
brak 009600010702
83.

82

RASZKA MK SP POL 2014 klacz kara/163 F: Rash
M: Rihanna
K029549 616009600086314
84.

65

RONDENO HISP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/160 F: Unico
M: Reina
brak
85.

104

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
K025720 616009600282111
86.

24

SALTO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/173cm F: Dionizos
M: Storia
brak brak
87.

68

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
88.

97

SARACEN KUC POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/NN F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
89.

98

SATIN HAFLINGER POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
90.

78

SEBBEL WESTFALSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Sinfonie
- DE 441411164316
91.

31

SILVANO SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Cheppettano
M: Simona
K029641 616009670081206
92.

12

SISSI ZAGORKA GR. C KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nd Nd
93.

5

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
94.

30

SPECIAL CORNET WEST POL 2015 wałach siwa/178 F: SPECIAL de MUZE
M: CLARA SB
K029607 DE441411436315
95.

29

SREBRNA XX POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Purist
M: Seniora
K026197 POL020000001869
96.

27

SUMAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/1 F: Aron
M: Sumatra
K019440 12501
97.

76

SZTORM NN POL NN wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK NN
98.

95

TORRES EWITA Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P
M: TARA TEXASS
K025449 616013670093809
99.

67

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Domingo
M: Tosca
K010253 POL013640007704
100.

34

VELYS TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Viskis
M: Vorkuta
Brak LTU002520273014
101.

106

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:. F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
102.

84

ZENDER KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cavaldos
M: Lorien
K009946 528210000509481
103.

77

ZICO XX POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ecosse
M: Zarita
K013684 POL060000004182
104.

80

ZICO XX POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ecosse
M: Zarita
K013684 POL060000004182
105.

53

ZŁOTY NN POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/156 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661512006
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aniołek Hubert
SKJ Pony Power
FARANDI (94)
2020-08-02
11
2020-08-02
22
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
Błażejewska Hanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
CELT (49)
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
11
2020-08-02
24
2020-08-02
11
Bogucka Natalia
Brak
MIGOTKA (21)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
31
Boguś Magdalena
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
DERWISZ (64)
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
13
2020-08-02
Branicka Waleria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
FAJNA (50)
2020-08-01
12
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
2
DOMINO (51)
2020-08-01
2
200
2020-08-01
1
240
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IKANA (42)
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
10
SILVANO (31)
2020-08-01
18
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
16
2020-08-02
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
5
Czakyrow Zofia
Bpk
RABAT (48)
2020-08-01
15
2020-08-01
4
Demiańczuk Jm'04 Aleksandra
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
ZŁOTY (53)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
Dmitruk Elina
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (52)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
13
Dolżan Kaja
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
HARRY (61)
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
11
2020-08-02
Domaradzka Natalia
LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
CYTRUS (28)
2020-08-01
18
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
6
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Gershwin
SONATA (5)
2020-08-01
4
90
2020-08-01
3
Gawrych Jm'07 Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ANDA (108)
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
12
Glasser Mikołaj
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
VELYS (34)
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
Głasek Angelika
bpk
2020-08-01
32
2020-08-01
23
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
20
2020-08-02
Inguenaud Sophia
KJ Aromer
CARIA (57)
2020-08-01
12
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
18
Jakóbowska Marta
Kj Aromer
PREZES (102)
2020-08-01
30
2020-08-01
1
Jasnowska Agata
BPK
JUNE (71)
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
8
Jasnowska Lena
BPK
PESTKA (56)
2020-08-01
34
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
5
Jaworska Antonina
Klub Sportowy ,,Pieńki,,
NIMBA (59)
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
17
Jazurek Nikola
LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
12
SREBRNA (29)
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
1
Jocz Maja
Stania Ulmag
RONDENO (65)
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
Kaleta Jm'07 Zuzanna
nz
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
11
2020-08-02
15
Kilian Aleksandra
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
BLANKA (40)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
Knap Lilianna
niezrzeszony
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
Korba-Białkowska Karolina
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
2020-08-01
19
2020-08-01
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
8
Kowalczyk Hubert
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
BEN HUR (60)
2020-08-01
20
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
14
Kowalska Paulina
BPK
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-01
Krawczyk Wiktoria
nz
LAZANIA (74)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
Krystosiak Zuzanna
LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
HANS (26)
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
10
2020-08-02
Krzemińska Zofia
KJ Bingo
PACO (70)
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
11
Krzemińska J'05 Gabriela
nz (Stajnia Trzciany)
GRYCIN (58)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
11
Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEWOCJA (38)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
9
Kułakowska Agnieszka
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-08-02
9
2020-08-02
5
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
DIARETTO (113)
2020-08-02
19
2020-08-02
3
120
Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
180
Lewandowska Izabela
KJ Chrobry
JASPER (81)
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
9
2020-08-02
Lis Hanna
KJ AROMER
SATIN (98)
2020-08-01
28
2020-08-01
32
Lis Zuzanna
KJ AROMER
SARACEN (97)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
Łapkiewicz Zuzanna
bpk
SZTORM (76)
2020-08-01
36
2020-08-01
1
Marczyk Monika
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
WERONA (106)
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
Mizerska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bingo
ZICO (77)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
Myziak Olga
nz
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (23)
2020-08-01
15
2020-08-01
1
180
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
2
Nieużyła Leszek
bpk
MORIS-L (46)
2020-08-02
8
SEBBEL (78)
2020-08-02
12
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
5
Owczarek Gabriela
Stajnia Ulmag
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Pałosz Hela
Bpk
AJSZA (44)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
Pawlik Wiktoria
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
DARFUR (111)
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
4
Pawłowska Anna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-02
21
2020-08-02
Pełko Karolina
KJ Aromer
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
38
PREZES (114)
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
Pełko Weronika
KJ Aromer
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
9
2020-08-02
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
NET (87)
2020-08-01
22
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
Piechnik Sylwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
2020-08-02
17
2020-08-02
4
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
JUGANIS (69)
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
5
Początek Sylwia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
ALABAMA (33)
2020-08-01
3
120
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
3
Półgrabska Aleksandra
KJ Aromer
JANTAR (16)
2020-08-01
37
2020-08-01
1
Potocka Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
Potocka Alicja
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
COCO (85)
2020-08-01
20
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
10
2020-08-02
Przednowek Martyna
KJ Chrobry
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
10
2020-08-02
Rusecka Anastazja
Koński Park
ALAN (15)
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
35
Rusecka Barbara
Koński Park
PIWONIA (14)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
21
Samsel Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Huzar
CEDRINO (105)
2020-08-01
15
2020-08-01
Skłodowska Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
ZENDER (84)
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
15
2020-08-02
7
Skonieczna J'05 Natalia
bpk MAZ
GRACIA (110)
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
26
Skórzyńska Olga
SKJ Pony Power
2020-08-02
2020-08-02
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
19
Skowrońska Julia
Koński Park
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-01
17
Soczewska Oliwia
Kj Aromer
DOREMI (107)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
23
2020-08-02
Tomczyńska Aleksandra
Brak
ZICO (80)
2020-08-02
13
2020-08-02
2
Trojak Natalia
BPK
SALTO (24)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
10
Trzcińska Kaja
bpk
JUPITER (109)
2020-08-01
11
2020-08-01
9
Wachnik Marta
KJ Aromer
DRUID (99)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
28
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
HOPPER (62)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
14
2020-08-02
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
4
Winiatorska Natalia
Brak
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
St. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-01
2
150
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
10
CAVALLO (83)
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
1
240
2020-08-02
1
240
2020-08-02
3
Wójcik Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
HUMBAK (25)
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
2020-08-01
12
Wścisły Monika
KJ Bingo
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
12
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (100)
2020-08-02
25
2020-08-02
9
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka Warszawa
DAR-S (55)
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
Ziółkowska Marta
Polski Polo Klub
SUMAR (27)
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
2
150
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
TOUAREG (67)
2020-08-02
2
200
2020-08-02
1

Number of Riders: 86

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 2 110.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl