Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:05
2020-10-07 23:50:24
Krzysztof Janeczko SAWANA Z
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:08
2020-10-07 22:58:46
Maja Kaźmierczak Jm'08 MALINA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:12
2020-10-07 22:29:43
Julia Bilewicz CARIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:15
2020-10-07 22:27:00
Lena Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:19
2020-10-07 22:26:25
Agata Jasnowska JUNE
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:26
2020-10-07 21:50:37
Dominika Niziałek MOCART
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 07:24:46
2020-10-07 21:41:36
Karolina Kolanowska GALEON
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 21:27:37
2020-10-07 20:36:34
Hanna Bzowska ESTERA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:31:28
2020-10-07 17:55:16
Weronika Kruze GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:31:34
2020-10-07 17:53:41
Oliwia Wiśniewska BERGAMO
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) Konkurs licencyjny ZR
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:31:39
2020-10-07 17:34:10
Anastazja Iwanow HELLO
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:31:45
2020-10-07 17:30:06
Wiktoria Wrzosek BŁENA
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:31:51
2020-10-07 17:24:17
Gloria Ciba ROTEX II
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:31:56
2020-10-07 17:23:38
Gloria Ciba QUAMAR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:32:02
2020-10-07 17:14:46
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:32:07
2020-10-07 16:54:53
Julia Jasińska SARACEN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:32:12
2020-10-07 16:37:29
Maria Zalewska RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:32:19
2020-10-07 16:36:44
Amelia Brudnicka RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:32:27
2020-10-07 16:08:25
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 2x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 19:32:38
2020-10-07 16:07:44
Karolina Badowska AMBROZJA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 13:33:12
2020-10-07 13:28:35
Zuzanna Łapkiewicz M'08 SZTORM
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 21:37:11
2020-10-06 20:49:39
Julia Grudzińska M'07 CESJA GR. D
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 20:43:41
2020-10-06 20:43:35
Marta Zadrożna STAMFORD
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 20:43:28
2020-10-06 20:30:06
Wiktoria Jannasz ZALVO
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 20:43:31
2020-10-06 20:29:16
Wiktoria Jannasz PHENIX
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 20:43:35
2020-10-06 20:28:28
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 20:43:43
2020-10-06 20:27:44
Wiktoria Jannasz WHITE SHOT
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 16:51:40
2020-10-06 16:30:09
Marek Szewczyk CHOCOLATTI
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 15:19:43
2020-10-06 14:46:28
Gabriela Gniado SILVER V
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 15:19:55
2020-10-06 14:41:49
Anna Replin HILTON MK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 15:20:01
2020-10-06 14:41:06
Michał Bazyl PUŁASKI
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 14:11:53
2020-10-06 13:26:21
Sandra Daszkiewicz BRYLANT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 13:15:07
2020-10-06 12:33:38
Natacha Mont-Jovet TARNINA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 13:15:11
2020-10-06 12:20:28
Hanna Rewieńska PREZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 13:15:14
2020-10-06 11:06:06
Julia Mroczek COOL DOLLAR
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 13:15:18
2020-10-06 10:33:39
Paulina Dmowska HILDA
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 13:15:20
2020-10-06 10:32:46
Paulina Laskowska CHORĄŻY
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 09:31:43
2020-10-06 08:51:40
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 09:31:45
2020-10-06 08:51:15
Marta Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 22:01:01
2020-10-05 21:02:48
Katarzyna Ludwiniak Jm'05 DODA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 18:18:55
2020-10-05 18:08:51
Alicja Słucka NEXUS
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 17:55:13
2020-10-05 17:37:11
Aleksandra Demiańczuk Jm'06 ZŁOTY
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 14:47:02
2020-10-05 13:54:35
Otylia Żochowska FAWOREK
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 14:47:16
2020-10-05 13:51:37
Irmina Mozolewska SILVERTOPS ASS
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 14:47:20
2020-10-05 13:16:54
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 14:47:25
2020-10-05 13:15:38
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 10:19:11
2020-10-05 10:15:27
Elina Dzmitruk HARLEM
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 10:19:14
2020-10-05 10:13:38
Svetlana Kompanichenko ZŁOTY
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 09:05:33
2020-10-05 08:48:17
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk CALIDO ROSE
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-04 20:11:15
2020-10-04 19:39:48
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-04 20:11:19
2020-10-04 19:33:16
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 21:05:51
2020-10-03 23:32:27
Krystyna Szpor JM BOCA CHICA ROOSTER
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 22:56:27
2020-10-03 22:54:42
Wiktoria Jankowska AMIRA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-04 12:23:28
2020-10-03 19:09:21
Nadia Chełmińska REKTOR
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-04 12:23:33
2020-10-03 19:08:56
Nadia Chełmińska ELUMBRIA
  • 2x 4/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 22:56:36
2020-10-03 16:20:55
Kasia Wakuła BUMASZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-03 09:17:25
2020-10-03 08:26:48
Hela Pałosz AJSZA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 14:10:45
2020-10-02 09:12:03
Weronika Minkiewicz MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 14:10:47
2020-10-02 09:11:21
Weronika Minkiewicz JOGA
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 07:33:24
2020-10-01 21:17:13
Julia Kuszewska M'08 HIMENA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-02 07:33:32
2020-10-01 21:16:46
Julia Kuszewska M'08 ROSATO SPRIZZ FP
  • 2x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 05:29:57
2020-09-30 21:10:35
Hanna Krzyżanowska Jm'05 DEWOCJA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:07
2020-09-30 17:25:33
Olga Szuran CALIGUL
  • 1x 12/L/L (100cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:09
2020-09-30 17:14:48
Weronika Szymańska ARAGONIT GR. E
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:12
2020-09-30 17:12:14
Maja Gutaker COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:14
2020-09-30 17:11:39
Michalina Jarosz VABIO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:18
2020-09-30 17:08:53
Olga Rzycka JACKSON
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:20
2020-09-30 17:07:36
Olga Rzycka GENTELMEN
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 20:57:23
2020-09-30 17:06:15
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 14:00:45
2020-09-30 13:50:56
Julia Kobiałka ALANYA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 09:43:22
2020-09-30 12:06:46
Pamela Rozalska IRTYSZ
  • 2x 5/L/L (100cm) Konkurs licencyjny ZR
  • 2x 13/L/L (100cm) Konkurs licencyjny ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 14:00:48
2020-09-30 10:41:44
Tomasz Wójtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 16/C/C (130cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 14:00:52
2020-09-30 10:34:14
Tomasz Wójtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 08:46:48
2020-09-29 23:35:21
Monika Pieniążek GRAND S
  • 1x 6/P/P (110cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 7/N/N (120cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 08:46:50
2020-09-29 23:34:39
Anastazja Pasternak M'09 SZOGUN
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 08:47:10
2020-09-29 12:32:41
Anna Hercog M'07 DEBRA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (80cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art. 274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90cm) dwufazowy: dokładności, zwykły (art.274.1.5.2) - ZR/ZT
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 08:47:12
2020-09-29 09:46:25
Katarzyna Stefańska Jm'06 BLEKJE GR. C
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (60/70cm) dokładnosci (art.238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
S
O011458
2. Bazyl Michał JKS Karolina
S
O003631
3. Bilewicz Julia Bpk
Brak
4. Brudnicka Amelia Polski Polo Klub
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O046009
6. Chełmińska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O059124
7. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
8. Daszkiewicz Sandra KJ Dworek Okuniew
2009 (Mł.)
O053651
9. Demiańczuk Jm'06 Aleksandra nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Dzmitruk Elina nz (KJ Grand Horses)
S
Brak
11. Gniado Gabriela JKS Karolina
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
13. Grudzińska M'07 Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O058629
14. Gutaker Maja BPK
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Hercog M'07 Anna KJ Aromer Józein
2007 (JM.)
O052052
16. Iwanow Anastazja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
17. Janeczko Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O000202
18. Jankowska Wiktoria SJ Szarża
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
20. Jarosz Michalina BPK
2007 (JM.)
Brak
21. Jasińska Julia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2008 (JM.)
brak
22. Jasnowska Agata BPK
S
Brak
23. Jasnowska Lena BPK
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Kaźmierczak Maja brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
25. Kobiałka Julia None
2005 (JM.)
None
26. Kolanowska Karolina brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
27. Kompanichenko Svetlana KJ Grand Horses
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
28. Kruze Weronika UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
o053631
29. Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
Brak
30. Kubiak Grzegorz
31. Kuszewska M'08 Julia Stajnia Siekierki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
32. Laskowska Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021487
33. Ludwiniak Jm'05 Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (JM.)
O038345
34. Łapkiewicz M'08 Zuzanna bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
35. Marczyk Monika Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O035587
36. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
37. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
38. Mont-Jovet Natacha bpk
2004 (J.)
O036944
39. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
40. Mroczek Julia brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
41. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (MJ.)
O032392
42. Niziałek Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
43. Pałosz Hela Bpk
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
44. Pasternak M'09 Anastazja bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
45. Pieniążek Monika Klub Jeździecki Equireno
S
O025863
46. Replin Anna JKS Karolina
2003 (J.)
brak
47. Rewieńska Hanna KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
Brak
48. Rozalska Pamela WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O041740
49. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
50. Słucka Alicja Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
51. Stefańska Jm'06 Katarzyna Stajnia Wilanów
2006 (JM.)
Brak
52. Suchta Hubert KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
brak
53. Szewczyk Marek SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001473
54. Szpor Krystyna brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
55. Szuran Olga UKS Military Kąck
2003 (J.)
O035710
56. Szymańska Weronika BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
57. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
58. Wakuła Kasia SJ Szarża
2004 (J.)
brak
59. Wiśniewska Oliwia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O048986
60. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Horse Team
S
O000830
61. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
62. Zadrożna Marta KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
NN
63. Zalewska Maria Polski Polo Klub
2005 (JM.)
Brak
64. Żochowska Otylia Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2007 (JM.)
Brak
65. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena Stow. Sportowe Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

32

AJSZA KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 528210002404833
2.

18

ALANYA SP POL 2010 mare bay/165 F: Sword
M: Ashley
None .
3.

80

AMBROZJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Akacja
K024969
4.

10

AMIRA TYP KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/mk:brak F: NN
M: NN
616999661539611 B0110291S
5.

91

ARAFAT F:
M:
6.

22

ARAGONIT GR. E MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna/Ros
K010464 11128
7.

20

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K024112 DE41818250011
8.

88

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND F:
M:
9.

71

BERGAMO XX POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Alywar
M: Barbie
K022759 POL060000004249
10.

17

BLEKJE GR. C TINKER POL 2013 klacz siwa/mk:135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528023201721123
11.

73

BŁENA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/175 F: Lombard
M: Boliwia
616009610067315 616009610067315
12.

55

BRYLANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Palmer
M: Bessica
K030104 616-006-66-11498-11
13.

11

BUMASZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz kara/mk:brak F: NIWAL
M: BARWINKA
616013510348610 616098200086922
14.

39

CALIDO ROSE HOLSZT POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Calido I
M: Bella Rosa
brak DE421000713116
15.

21

CALIGUL LWB LAT 2013 Ogier gniada/178 F: COLARD
M: LIKSMA
K027725 428001000001668
16.

84

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak -
17.

65

CESJA GR. D MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
K029085 616013682003812 Brak
18.

59

CHOCOLATTI REINISCHES POL 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cadmo
M: Chokettie
K028479 DE443430709513 DE443430709513
19.

54

CHORĄŻY MŁP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Hebab
M: Charłupia / First Des Termes
K013689
20.

62

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
21.

23

COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA COB IRL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:140 F: NN
M: Sander Dolny Daydreamer
Brak 826073001209468
22.

52

COOL DOLLAR WESTFALSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Cottonclub
M: Stutbuch 1 Florance
brak DE441411214715
23.

44

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Edgar
M: Flora
K023218
24.

16

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 POL/61600960011541
25.

6

DEWOCJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Dedykacja
K027929 616009610111915
26.

47

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812 616006580454413
27.

34

ELUMBRIA KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria
K018332 528003200913627
28.

69

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
K020771 616009661085412
29.

81

ESTERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/160 F: Brandon
M: Estoria
K023509 Nn
30.

41

FAWOREK KUC POL 1997 Wałach inna F: nn
M: nn
K005318
31.

7

GALEON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Celt
M: Greta
brak POL009580781907
32.

90

GALOPADA F:
M:
33.

26

GENTELMEN KWP ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro
M: Avalanche /Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
34.

14

GRAND S WLKP. POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cefal
M: Grosetta
K021238
35.

70

GWIAZDKA MALOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Minaret
M: Gejza
Brak 616006570087612
36.

40

HARLEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616007660798612
37.

72

HELLO SP POL 1999 wałach biała/155 F: Egzamin
M: Hestia
Brak 009660183099
38.

53

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
K022849
39.

57

HILTON MK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Landos II
M: Huanita
brak 616007600195112
40.

28

HIMENA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
Brak 616 009 57 01844 12
41.

35

HOTREX NN POL 2006 wałach gniada/mk: F: Nn
M: Nn
K020660
42.

2

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
K018903 616009580593111
43.

92

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
K018903 616009580593111
44.

46

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
45.

25

JACKSON BELGIJSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Jest
M: Jest
K029677 Brak
46.

9

JM BOCA CHICA ROOSTER QUARTER HORSE POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:150 cm F: Mega Rocky
M: Trendy Banty Rooster
brak 616014630218110
47.

31

JOGA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Jara / Revel
K017974 POL009600090508 105KP52
48.

86

JUNE TINKER POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Z
M: Z
Brak Z
49.

27

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazja I G
K028766 056015Z55733414
50.

83

MALINA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc:150 F: Dragon
M: Mała
brak 616 999 59 01988 10
51.

30

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cindy S/Tenerife VDL
K027828 056-002-W00303294
52.

66

MILTON KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
K026563 616999660914805
53.

87

MOCART WLKP POL 2008 wałach srokata/169 F: Pengo
M: Mozaika
brak 616007610276508
54.

79

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
K019506
55.

45

NEXUS KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach bułana/mk:154 cm F: Demon
M: Nesca
Brak Brak
56.

36

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
57.

85

PESTKA Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: NN
M: NN
Brak
58.

61

PHENIX WESTF POL 2003 Wałach gniada/185 F: Pilgrim
M: Holsatia X/Landgraf I
K007202 09159
59.

51

PREZES BRAK POL Brak Wałach siwa/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
60.

58

PUŁASKI SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Kalaska dr Semilly
M: Pumara
K026640 -
61.

75

QUAMAR HANOWERSKI POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Quaid/Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy/Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
62.

78

RASCALINO WELT HANNOVER GER 2007 Wałach kara/162 F: Rascalino
M: Heuptstutbuch Wildblume
Brak DE 4313192000307
63.

33

REKTOR SP POL 2010 wałach kara/176 F: Kosow Lamborghini k
M: Rewia
K020733 616 009 68 00068 10
64.

29

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII
Brak DE421000555813
65.

74

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
K017653 616009530316310
66.

77

SARACEN KUC POL nieznane ogier kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nieznany
M: nieznana
brak POL999600077304
67.

82

SAWANA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Sir Obolensky Z
M: Sawannah
brak brak
68.

56

SILVER V S.P. POL 2002 wałach siwa/167 F: Spartacus
M: Arenda
X X
69.

42

SILVERTOPS ASS KUC GER 1995 Wałach inna F: nn
M: nn
K006948
70.

43

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE 418185020312
71.

63

STAMFORD Pełna Krew Anglielska POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/NN F: NN
M: NN
Brak brak
72.

89

SUNRISE M F:
M:
73.

15

SZOGUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:134 F: Szaman
M: Niagara
brak 616013610070010
74.

68

SZTORM NN POL NN wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL 999 53 04584 04
75.

50

TARNINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz siwa/173 F: BOLERO DE RAVEL
M: TACZANKA
PZJ K011737 LKRWZJ/4725/20 B 009 67 00454 05
76.

19

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL009580333708
77.

24

VABIO SP POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/160 F: Le Voltaire
M: Verna/Corde
K005067 07143
78.

38

VALENCIA 88 OLD. GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Valentino
M: Quintana
K018628 DE433330398808
79.

48

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
80.

76

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:. F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
81.

64

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Singapore
M: Zahna
K027920 NLD003201203084 106HA79
82.

67

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Castiglione L
M: Wizja
K019512 616007520002911
83.

60

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 ogier gniada/166 F: Phin Phin
M: Sarina
K008472 5280030411274
84.

49

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP. POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
85.

13

ZŁOTY NN POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/156 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661512006
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2020-10-10
1
240
2020-10-10
1
300
Bazyl Michał
JKS Karolina
2020-10-10
6
2020-10-10
10
2020-10-11
4
2020-10-11
8
Bilewicz Julia
Bpk
CARIA (84)
2020-10-10
26
2020-10-10
20
2020-10-11
12
2020-10-11
1
Brudnicka Amelia
Polski Polo Klub
2020-10-10
5
2020-10-10
15
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
ESTERA (81)
2020-10-10
5
2020-10-11
15
2020-10-11
Chełmińska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
REKTOR (33)
2020-10-10
2020-10-10
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
2020-10-10
2
2020-10-10
2020-10-11
5
2020-10-11
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-10-10
8
2020-10-10
15
2020-10-11
6
2020-10-11
10
QUAMAR (75)
2020-10-10
12
2020-10-10
2020-10-11
3
120
2020-10-11
3
Daszkiewicz Sandra
KJ Dworek Okuniew
BRYLANT (55)
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
1
Demiańczuk Jm'06 Aleksandra
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
ZŁOTY (13)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
17
Dzmitruk Elina
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (40)
2020-10-10
3
2020-10-10
5
2020-10-11
8
2020-10-11
4
Gniado Gabriela
JKS Karolina
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
20
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
1
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (36)
2020-10-10
4
2020-10-10
9
Grudzińska M'07 Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-10-10
14
2020-10-10
4
2020-10-11
13
2020-10-11
Gutaker Maja
BPK
2020-10-11
25
2020-10-11
23
Hercog M'07 Anna
KJ Aromer Józein
DEBRA (16)
2020-10-10
8
2020-10-10
5
2020-10-11
4
2020-10-11
Iwanow Anastazja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HELLO (72)
2020-10-11
7
2020-10-11
7
Janeczko Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2020-10-11
15
2020-10-11
9
Jankowska Wiktoria
SJ Szarża
AMIRA (10)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
24
2020-10-11
1
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
ZALVO (60)
2020-10-11
5
PHENIX (61)
2020-10-11
7
2020-10-10
11
2020-10-10
6
Jarosz Michalina
BPK
VABIO (24)
2020-10-11
12
2020-10-11
17
Jasińska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
SARACEN (77)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
13
2020-10-11
1
Jasnowska Agata
BPK
JUNE (86)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
2
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
Jasnowska Lena
BPK
PESTKA (85)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
20
2020-10-11
18
2020-10-11
Kaźmierczak Maja
brak
MALINA (83)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
13
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
11
Kobiałka Julia
None
ALANYA (18)
2020-10-11
18
2020-10-11
15
Kolanowska Karolina
brak
GALEON (7)
2020-10-10
27
2020-10-10
2020-10-11
26
2020-10-11
20
Kompanichenko Svetlana
KJ Grand Horses
ZŁOTY (13)
2020-10-10
1
Kruze Weronika
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-10-10
16
2020-10-10
7
2020-10-11
5
2020-10-11
21
Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna
KJ Aromer
2020-10-11
3
2020-10-11
4
Kubiak Grzegorz
2020-10-10
2
150
2020-10-10
17
2020-10-10
11
2020-10-10
16
2020-10-10
4
Kuszewska M'08 Julia
Stajnia Siekierki
HIMENA (28)
2020-10-11
6
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
10
2020-10-11
Laskowska Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
1
180
Ludwiniak Jm'05 Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (47)
2020-10-10
3
2020-10-10
10
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
11
Łapkiewicz M'08 Zuzanna
bpk
SZTORM (68)
2020-10-11
15
2020-10-11
27
Marczyk Monika
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
WERONA (76)
2020-10-10
4
2020-10-10
8
2020-10-11
3
2020-10-11
7
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
2020-10-10
5
2020-10-10
8
2020-10-11
8
2020-10-11
CORNAT (44)
2020-10-10
7
2020-10-10
4
120
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
6
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-10-10
12
2020-10-10
5
2020-10-11
2
2020-10-11
4
JOGA (31)
2020-10-10
5
80
2020-10-11
2
200
Mont-Jovet Natacha
bpk
TARNINA (50)
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
1
Mozolewska Irmina
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
1
Mroczek Julia
brak
2020-10-10
12
2020-10-10
17
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-10-10
2
2020-10-10
9
2020-10-11
6
2020-10-11
8
Niziałek Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOCART (87)
2020-10-10
7
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
4
2020-10-11
14
Pałosz Hela
Bpk
AJSZA (32)
2020-10-10
2020-10-10
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
Pasternak M'09 Anastazja
bpk
SZOGUN (15)
2020-10-10
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
22
2020-10-11
1
Pieniążek Monika
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
GRAND S (14)
2020-10-10
4
2020-10-10
13
2020-10-11
10
2020-10-11
5
Replin Anna
JKS Karolina
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
1
Rewieńska Hanna
KJ Aromer
PREZES (51)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
14
Rozalska Pamela
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zawieprzyce
IRTYSZ (2)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
6
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
JACKSON (25)
2020-10-10
3
2020-10-11
4
2020-10-10
6
2020-10-11
3
KROS Z (27)
2020-10-10
9
2020-10-11
7
Słucka Alicja
Brak
NEXUS (45)
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
1
Stefańska Jm'06 Katarzyna
Stajnia Wilanów
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
Suchta Hubert
KJ Aromer Józefin
ARAFAT (91)
2020-10-10
3
120
2020-10-10
7
Szewczyk Marek
SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2020-10-10
6
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
11
Szpor Krystyna
brak
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
2020-10-10
10
2020-10-10
Szuran Olga
UKS Military Kąck
CALIGUL (21)
2020-10-11
12
2020-10-11
Szymańska Weronika
BPK
2020-10-11
10
2020-10-11
22
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
WERGO (48)
2020-10-10
9
2020-10-10
18
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
23
2020-10-10
11
2020-10-10
2020-10-11
2020-10-11
8
Wakuła Kasia
SJ Szarża
BUMASZA (11)
2020-10-10
24
2020-10-10
23
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
16
Wiśniewska Oliwia
bpk
BERGAMO (71)
2020-10-11
1
Wójtowicz Tomasz
Soymax Horse Team
ULISSES (19)
2020-10-10
2
200
2020-10-10
2
250
2020-10-11
9
2020-10-11
1
300
2020-10-10
1
180
2020-10-10
3
160
2020-10-11
2
150
2020-10-11
1
240
IRTYSZ (92)
2020-10-10
14
2020-10-11
3
160
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK
BŁENA (73)
2020-10-11
1
2020-10-11
16
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Aromer
2020-10-10
24
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-11
16
2020-10-11
1
Zalewska Maria
Polski Polo Klub
2020-10-11
11
2020-10-11
18
Żochowska Otylia
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
FAWOREK (41)
2020-10-10
1
2020-10-10
1
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
Stow. Sportowe Golden Horse Koryta
2020-10-10
3
2020-10-11
10

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 85

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl