Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 08:50:53
2021-12-09 22:25:43
Elina Dzmitruk SCHANEL
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 08:50:54
2021-12-09 22:06:07
Katarzyna Wrona DJANGO AA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
39 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 08:50:55
2021-12-09 22:05:11
Agnieszka Przybylska EVENTING DREAM
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 20:05:04
2021-12-09 20:03:33
Nikolina Czuchaj J'03 TRIK
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 22:12:05
2021-12-08 21:24:10
Diana Zaręba FARAON
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 15:55:58
2021-12-08 15:43:39
Maja Szymusik DOREMI
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
35 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 14:40:51
2021-12-08 12:45:15
Magdalena Szyszkowska GRETA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
34 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 11:55:59
2021-12-08 11:10:25
Blanka Kuleszko BABY YOU THINK
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
33 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 22:24:18
2021-12-07 21:56:59
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
32 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 22:24:21
2021-12-07 21:56:31
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 22:24:27
2021-12-07 21:23:52
Agnieszka Gutkowska GAJAL
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
30 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 21:17:10
2021-12-07 20:25:49
Alicja Karczmarczuk MURANO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 19:37:27
2021-12-07 19:37:07
Zuzanna Materkowska ARVENA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
28 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 18:55:09
2021-12-07 18:55:03
Alina Zamiesova NEO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 18:55:18
2021-12-07 18:54:16
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CORONA 123
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 18:35:02
2021-12-06 17:15:26
Joanna Miłosz-Kropiwiec FERRERO ROCHER
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 11:58:34
2021-12-05 19:01:33
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 11:58:37
2021-12-05 19:00:40
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-12-10 08:50:56
2021-12-05 18:40:10
Zuzanna Łapacz CLANET
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
22 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 22:29:45
2021-12-04 20:27:08
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
21 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 22:29:48
2021-12-04 20:26:08
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 22:29:51
2021-12-04 12:26:55
Aleksandra Łasica NETTE ET BIENE
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
19 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 12:01:08
2021-12-02 17:13:27
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 17:16:17
2021-12-02 16:35:11
Karolina Ostrowska FORTUNA
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:06:59
2021-12-01 12:10:03
Katarzyna Lisiak GWINEA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
16 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 10:07:00
2021-12-01 11:27:36
Marta Łąpieś DARFUR
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 10:55:51
2021-11-30 09:18:26
Alicja Tropiło CEROUSINA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 12/N6/N6 ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:43:48
2021-11-29 23:34:51
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 06:40:08
2021-11-29 23:27:55
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 5/N5/N5 ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 06:40:16
2021-11-29 18:28:01
Katarzyna Stawiska CONVERSANO XII-2 SK
  • 2x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 2x 13/C3/C3 ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 06:40:23
2021-11-29 18:24:49
Aleksandra Semeryło ENCINA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 10:02:11
2021-11-29 08:46:05
Katarzyna Wyglądała-Molteni ABU DHABI
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 22:29:54
2021-11-28 18:58:57
Zofia Staroszczuk NUTTY MK
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 15:49:55
2021-11-28 15:40:23
Joanna Łaszkiewicz BELLATRIX S
  • 2x 5/N5/N5 ZR
  • 2x 12/N6/N6 ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 15:50:00
2021-11-28 12:25:32
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 6/C2/C2 ZR
  • 1x 13/C3/C3 ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 03:06:57
2021-11-27 22:47:54
Karolina Rybicka LORD MACKENZIE
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 06:59:50
2021-11-25 22:17:50
Elina Dzmitruk BADY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:51:03
2021-11-25 10:05:21
Joanna Skoczek SUNBIRD
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 13:50:28
2021-11-24 13:21:09
Kinga Zmysłowska GRAND TIETSE
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 13:18:39
2021-11-24 11:55:36
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 09:07:28
2021-11-23 19:05:14
Joanna Tragarz VALDEZ DEL NEGRO
  • 2x 4/N1/N1 ZR Dorosły na kucu
  • 2x 11/N2/N2 ZR Dorosły na kucu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O046548
2. Armańska Tola St. SKJ Grobice
S
O019849
3. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (MJ.)
O043868
4. Dzmitruk Elina BPK (MAZ)
S
O053890
5. Dzmitruk Elina Grand horses
S
LZRWZY/3392/21
6. Gierz J'02 Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O028780
7. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
8. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
9. Gutkowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O000172
10. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
11. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
12. Karczmarczuk Alicja SS Golden Horse
S
O014505
13. Kilian Aleksandra KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O021111
14. Kuleszko Blanka Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2005 (J.)
O064911
15. Lisiak Katarzyna -
S
brak
16. Łapacz Zuzanna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
Brak
17. Łąpieś Marta -
S
brak
18. Łasica Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
19. Łaszkiewicz Joanna Niezrzeszony
S
O011405
20. Materkowska Zuzanna KJ Aldragho
2004 (J.)
O064981
21. Miłosz-Kropiwiec Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O003770
22. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
23. Ostrowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O065026
24. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
25. Rybicka Karolina JKS Equita
S
O008571
26. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
27. Semeryło Aleksandra WkjJ Lublin sj For Pleasure
2011 (Mł.)
O064742
28. Skoczek Joanna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
Brak
29. Staroszczuk Zofia Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
Brak
30. Stawiska Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
S
O029064
31. Sysiak Natalia St. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
32. Szymusik Maja Fundacja Horse Sport
2010 (JM.)
Brak
33. Szyszkowska Magdalena O
S
25452/16
34. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
35. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
36. Wrona Katarzyna Brak
S
Brak
37. Wyglądała-Molteni Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O003568
38. Zamiesova Alina Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (J.)
O067571
39. Zaręba Diana BPK (LUL)
S
O025958
40. Zmysłowska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025130
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

ABU DHABI OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: All at once
M: Lillyfee
K026425 DE433330728814
2.

21

ARVENA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/- F: Gracjar
M: Almari
brak POL009690063002
3.

49

BABY YOU THINK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/165 F: So You Think
M: Bravada
K026283 372IRE45229105T
4.

26

BADY SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/164 F: Bartnik
M: Bryza
K032826 616009510066113
5.

28

BELLATRIX S SP POL 2014 klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Bastylia
K031879 616009660615014
6.

34

CEROUSINA MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE427270261212
7.

41

CLANET HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Clinton
M: New Origin
Brak DE421000402909
8.

32

CONVERSANO XII-2 SK LIPICAN SVN 2009 Ogier siwa F: 3723 Conversano XII Amata
M: 4069 Betalka XXXVII
K021130
9.

44

CORONA 123 WESTFALSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
10.

36

DARFUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Banita
M: Dalarna
K013283 POL007600297606
11.

40

DIAMANT BOY WESTF. POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Loreana / Lamoureux I
K024519 DE 441410969013
12.

55

DJANGO AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
K026642
13.

51

DOREMI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
KO23845 X
14.

33

ENCINA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 klacz siwa/mk:152 F: Pesal
M: Epoza
K014260 POL040000001376
15.

56

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 Gelding bay/172 F: Ekwador
M: Ratina A
K017754 616009640098510
16.

52

FARAON MŁP POL 2011 ogier kara/172 F: Jurand
M: Fryga / Kanion
K020973 616006580516211
17.

42

FERRERO ROCHER WESTFALSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Franziskus
M: Rock Revolution I
K030668 DE441410147315
18.

9

FORTUNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Farbenspiel
M: Whitney
K032448 DE433330899315
19.

48

GAJAL SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kilian 38
M: Gema
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 6160096002338
20.

24

GRAND TIETSE FRYZ STER VB POL 2010 ogier kara/165 F: Tietse 428
M: Sofie V
K029236 616004201005156
21.

50

GRETA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Folio
M: Gama
brak POL 009 52 00283 07
22.

35

GWINEA WLKP POL 2003 klacz siwa/168 F: GROSZ
M: ILUSTRACJA
BRAK 10207
23.

47

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
K021517 brak
24.

39

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
25.

27

LORD MACKENZIE KWPN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Guardian S
M: Watradin /San Remo
K033108 528003201602309
26.

18

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
27.

45

MURANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: Barros
M: Malezja
K026897 616009610023715
28.

37

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
29.

43

NEO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pegaz
M: Newada
K027341 616999590062910
30.

20

NETTE ET BIENE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/176 F: Loxley
M: Niniwa
brak 616007600196606
31.

7

NUTTY MK SP POL 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Landos II
M: Nadzieja II
None 616009600195012
32.

29

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
33.

11

PROXY'DOR ANG.NORM. POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
K025080 826002110876898
34.

31

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K017271 616009690137109
35.

53

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
K026311 616009580169012
36.

25

SUNBIRD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette
M: Segasta
Brak 70/2014
37.

23

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Melvin Candy / Linaro (DE)
M: Alvina de Chatelain / Forban de Ravary
K026542 07389054T
38.

54

TRIK Czeska Gorącokrw. POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Tiznit
M: Veronika
K028700 203009224928112 106BT71
39.

22

VALDEZ DEL NEGRO Deutches Reitpony POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:146 F: Voyage
M: Maxima
K021957 DE434340273810
40.

46

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
K013000 POL007520010207
41.

38

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:150 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2021-12-11
5
Armańska Tola
St. SKJ Grobice
LARKIN (39)
2021-12-12
7
2021-12-12
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
TRIK (54)
2021-12-12
4
2021-12-12
3
Dzmitruk Elina
BPK (MAZ)
BADY (26)
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
Dzmitruk Elina
Grand horses
SCHANEL (53)
2021-12-11
6
Gierz J'02 Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-12-12
4
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
Gutkowska Agnieszka
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
GAJAL (48)
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
1
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (31)
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
5
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
9
Karczmarczuk Alicja
SS Golden Horse
MURANO (45)
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2
2021-12-12
Kuleszko Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
4
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Lisiak Katarzyna
-
GWINEA (35)
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
Łapacz Zuzanna
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
CLANET (41)
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
6
Łąpieś Marta
-
DARFUR (36)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
Łasica Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-11
Łaszkiewicz Joanna
Niezrzeszony
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
5
Materkowska Zuzanna
KJ Aldragho
ARVENA (21)
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
2
2021-12-12
Miłosz-Kropiwiec Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
WANILIA (46)
2021-12-11
10
K2 (47)
2021-12-11
4
Ostrowska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-11
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-12
4
Rybicka Karolina
JKS Equita
2021-12-12
3
2021-12-12
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
1
Semeryło Aleksandra
WkjJ Lublin sj For Pleasure
ENCINA (33)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
Skoczek Joanna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
SUNBIRD (25)
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Staroszczuk Zofia
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-12
4
Stawiska Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin SJ For Pleasure
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
3
2021-12-12
Sysiak Natalia
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-12-12
3
2021-12-12
Szymusik Maja
Fundacja Horse Sport
DOREMI (51)
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
3
2021-12-12
Szyszkowska Magdalena
O
GRETA (50)
2021-12-11
3
2021-12-11
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-12-11
5
2021-12-11
2
2021-12-12
5
2021-12-12
2
Wrona Katarzyna
Brak
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
Wyglądała-Molteni Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-11
4
2021-12-12
2
Zamiesova Alina
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
NEO (43)
2021-12-11
2
Zaręba Diana
BPK (LUL)
FARAON (52)
2021-12-11
1
Zmysłowska Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl