Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-17 13:49:46
2019-02-17 13:37:04
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-17 13:49:50
2019-02-17 13:35:55
Justyna Brzozowska LORD DRACO
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-17 13:49:56
2019-02-17 08:55:32
Amelia Zubczyńska TOUAREG
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-17 08:34:25
2019-02-16 21:41:00
Gabriela Rozalska MISJONARZ
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-17 08:34:27
2019-02-16 21:10:23
Karolina Gałkowska .
  • 2x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-17 08:34:29
2019-02-16 21:07:01
Aleksandra Mroczek ALGO
  • 2x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 2x 8/D2/D2 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-16 16:31:00
2019-02-16 14:51:25
Marta Rosiak WONDER WORLD
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-16 03:15:32
2019-02-15 22:01:31
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZT
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-15 11:16:44
2019-02-15 09:30:58
Klaudia Gasiecka CZANTORIA
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZT
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-15 11:16:46
2019-02-15 09:27:18
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-15 11:16:47
2019-02-15 09:26:02
Teresa Tomaszewska AURELIA
  • 1x 6/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-15 11:16:49
2019-02-15 09:25:09
Teresa Tomaszewska AMBROZJO
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-13 13:20:20
2019-02-13 11:56:04
Natalia Łazowska NESKA
  • 2x 1/L3/L3 ZR kuce
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-13 13:20:23
2019-02-13 10:08:20
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska DAMON'S DELIGHT
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-13 13:20:22
2019-02-13 10:07:08
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 07:12:52
2019-02-11 21:48:39
Aleksandra Szymańska DIAMENT
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZT
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 15:55:11
2019-02-11 14:22:51
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR kuce
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 13:56:27
2019-02-11 13:38:20
Lea Zatońska NONSENS 10
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 13:56:28
2019-02-11 13:30:48
Aneta Kotarska DON PEDRO
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 4/N5/N5 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 13:56:30
2019-02-11 12:55:19
Paulina Kosecka-Andziak JACKPOT
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 13:56:32
2019-02-11 09:52:03
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 2x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 13:56:33
2019-02-11 09:38:11
Joanna Bobowska DARDO SAL
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZT
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-11 13:56:35
2019-02-11 09:20:07
Gloria Grudziąż ARPACO
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR kuce
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-10 14:44:03
2019-02-09 20:20:36
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 2/D1/D1 ZR
  • 1x 8/D2/D2 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-09 09:05:15
2019-02-08 17:49:42
Gloria Grudziąż FIRO
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-08 17:45:44
2019-02-08 16:34:41
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 5/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 10/N6/N6 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 18:02:14
2019-02-07 08:49:42
Justyna Kociankowska PRIMAVERA
  • 2x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 2x 7/L4/L4 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 18:02:16
2019-02-06 23:04:16
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-07 18:02:17
2019-02-06 21:28:32
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 1/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 3/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/L4/L4 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl